Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Carrión

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Carrión

-- : -- -- : --30.05.21 Carrión Toledo II
-- : -- -- : --23.05.21 Orgaceño Carrión
-- : -- -- : --16.05.21 Carrión Noblejas
-- : -- -- : --09.05.21 La Fuente Carrión
-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Carrión Mora
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Carrión Daimiel
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Valdepeñas Carrión
-- : -- -- : --11.04.21 Carrión Sonseca
-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Atlético Consuegra Carrión
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Carrión Urda
-- : -- -- : --28.02.21 Carrión Almodóvar
16:30 16:3021.02.21 Miguelturreño1 - 1Carrión
17:00 17:0014.02.21 Mora1 - 0Carrión
12:00 12:0007.02.21 Toledo II1 - 1Carrión
12:00 12:0031.01.21 Carrión1 - 0Orgaceño
17:00 17:0023.01.21 Noblejas2 - 1Carrión
16:30 16:3017.01.21 Carrión1 - 2La Fuente
17:00 17:0019.12.20 Daimiel0 - 1Carrión
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Carrión4 - 0Valdepeñas
16:30 16:3008.12.20 Almodóvar0 - 2Carrión
11:30 11:3006.12.20 Sonseca1 - 2Carrión
16:30 16:3028.11.20 Carrión0 - 0Atlético Consuegra
16:00 16:0022.11.20 Urda1 - 3Carrión
16:30 16:3014.11.20 Carrión1 - 2Miguelturreño
Castilla LM - Gr 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Mora Mora 27 13 8 3 2 23 9 14
2 Miguelturreño Miguelturreño 26 12 7 5 0 18 5 13
3 Almodóvar Almodóvar 26 12 8 2 2 17 8 9
4 Carrión Carrión 23 13 7 2 4 21 11 10
5 Noblejas Noblejas 23 12 7 2 3 18 10 8
6 La Fuente La Fuente 21 12 6 3 3 16 7 9
7 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 16 12 5 1 6 16 21 -5
8 Sonseca Sonseca 11 12 3 2 7 13 21 -8
9 Orgaceño Orgaceño 11 11 3 2 6 10 18 -8
10 Atlético Consuegra Atlético Consuegra 11 12 3 2 7 10 21 -11
11 Toledo II Toledo II 7 11 1 4 6 9 16 -7
12 Daimiel Daimiel 7 10 2 1 7 3 12 -9
13 Urda Urda 6 12 1 3 8 12 27 -15

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0007.05.17 Carrión3 - 1Yuncos
18:00 18:0029.04.17 Albacete II2 - 1Carrión
18:00 18:0023.04.17 Pedroñeras2 - 0Carrión
17:00 17:0013.04.17 Carrión1 - 2Marchamalo
17:00 17:0009.04.17 Manchego1 - 1Carrión
12:00 12:0002.04.17 Carrión1 - 3Conquense
18:15 18:1526.03.17 Villarrobledo2 - 1Carrión
17:00 17:0019.03.17 Carrión1 - 1Almansa
18:00 18:0012.03.17 Quintanar del Rey4 - 0Carrión
16:00 16:0004.03.17 Carrión2 - 4Illescas
17:00 17:0025.02.17 Guadalajara6 - 1Carrión
12:00 12:0019.02.17 Carrión2 - 0Toledo II
12:00 12:0012.02.17 Azuqueca5 - 0Carrión
16:30 16:3005.02.17 Carrión1 - 1Madridejos
17:00 17:0029.01.17 Talavera3 - 1Carrión
16:30 16:3022.01.17 Carrión0 - 4Villarrubia
16:30 16:3015.01.17 Almagro2 - 1Carrión
16:30 16:3007.01.17 Carrión0 - 1Mora
16:30 16:3017.12.16 Carrión1 - 1Atlético Tomelloso
16:30 16:3011.12.16 Yuncos0 - 0Carrión
16:30 16:3004.12.16 Carrión2 - 1Albacete II
16:30 16:3027.11.16 Carrión1 - 4Pedroñeras
16:15 16:1520.11.16 Marchamalo3 - 0Carrión
17:00 17:0012.11.16 Carrión1 - 1Manchego
12:00 12:0006.11.16 Conquense6 - 0Carrión
17:00 17:0029.10.16 Carrión3 - 2Villarrobledo
17:00 17:0023.10.16 Almansa5 - 1Carrión
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Carrión3 - 3Quintanar del Rey
11:30 11:3012.10.16 Illescas1 - 2Carrión
18:30 18:3009.10.16 Carrión0 - 2Guadalajara
18:00 18:0001.10.16 Toledo II2 - 0Carrión
19:30 19:3024.09.16 Carrión0 - 0Azuqueca
18:30 18:3018.09.16 Madridejos0 - 1Carrión
19:00 19:0011.09.16 Carrión1 - 2Talavera
20:00 20:0004.09.16 Villarrubia2 - 1Carrión
19:00 19:0027.08.16 Carrión1 - 2Almagro
18:30 18:3021.08.16 Mora3 - 0Carrión
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Carrión San José Obrero
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Carrión La Fuente
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Carrión Huracán Balazote
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Sporting Alcázar Carrión
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Carrión Cultural Valdeganga
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Sporting La Gineta Carrión
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Carrión Campillo
16:00 16:0015.03.20 Carrión San Clemente
17:30 17:3008.03.20 Carrión1 - 1Membrilla
17:30 17:3001.03.20 Carrión2 - 0Manzanares
19:30 19:3022.02.20 Carrión1 - 2Atlético Tomelloso
16:00 16:0016.02.20 Carrión1 - 0Quintanar
17:30 17:3009.02.20 Carrión1 - 1Daimiel
17:00 17:0002.02.20 Almodóvar1 - 2Carrión
16:30 16:3026.01.20 Carrión3 - 0Atlético Tarazona
16:00 16:0019.01.20 Carrión1 - 1Unión Criptanense
16:30 16:3012.01.20 Miguelturreño2 - 1Carrión
21:00 21:0008.01.20 Carrión0 - 0Sporting La Gineta
17:00 17:0004.01.20 San José Obrero0 - 3Carrión
16:00 16:0021.12.19 La Fuente2 - 2Carrión
16:00 16:0014.12.19 Huracán Balazote1 - 0Carrión
16:30 16:3001.12.19 Sporting Alcázar0 - 1Carrión
16:30 16:3024.11.19 Cultural Valdeganga1 - 2Carrión
17:30 17:3009.11.19 Campillo1 - 0Carrión
17:00 17:0003.11.19 San Clemente6 - 0Carrión
16:30 16:3027.10.19 Membrilla1 - 0Carrión
17:30 17:3020.10.19 Manzanares0 - 0Carrión
12:00 12:0012.10.19 Atlético Tomelloso1 - 0Carrión
-- : -- -- : --06.10.19 Quintanar0 - 0Carrión
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Daimiel Carrión
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Carrión Almodóvar
-- : -- -- : --15.09.19 Atlético Tarazona Carrión
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Unión Criptanense Carrión
-- : -- -- : --01.09.19 Carrión0 - 0Miguelturreño
19:00 19:0011.05.19 Carrión1 - 1Atlético Puertollano
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Manzanares1 - 1Carrión

Partagez