Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Cassino

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Cassino

16:00 16:0013.06.21 Cassino0 - 3Gladiator
16:00 16:0009.06.21 Team Nuova Florida2 - 2Cassino
16:00 16:0006.06.21 Cassino2 - 3Nola
15:00 15:0030.05.21 Sassari Torres 19032 - 1Cassino
15:30 15:3023.05.21 Cassino1 - 0Lanusei
16:00 16:0016.05.21 FC Savoia 19080 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0012.05.21 Cassino2 - 3Polisportiva Arzachena
16:00 16:0009.05.21 Cassino2 - 2Nocerina
15:00 15:0028.04.21 Latina1 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Cassino2 - 2Afragolese
15:00 15:0021.04.21 Nuova Monterosi3 - 0Cassino
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Cassino1 - 0Latte Dolce
15:00 15:0014.04.21 Giugliano0 - 3Cassino
14:00 14:0011.04.21 Carbonia1 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0007.04.21 Cassino1 - 1Team Nuova Florida
15:00 15:0001.04.21 Cassino0 - 2Vis Artena
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Muravera0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3021.02.21 Cassino2 - 2Insieme Formia
14:30 14:3014.02.21 Gladiator0 - 3Cassino
14:30 14:3003.02.21 Nola1 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3031.01.21 Cassino1 - 1Sassari Torres 1903
14:30 14:3024.01.21 Lanusei2 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3017.01.21 Cassino1 - 1FC Savoia 1908
14:30 14:3010.01.21 Nocerina3 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3005.01.21 Latte Dolce1 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3023.12.20 Cassino3 - 1Giugliano
14:30 14:3020.12.20 Cassino0 - 4Carbonia
14:30 14:3016.12.20 Vis Artena3 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3022.11.20 Cassino3 - 0Muravera
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Polisportiva Arzachena0 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Cassino2 - 1Latina
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Afragolese2 - 0Cassino
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Cassino0 - 0Nuova Monterosi
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Insieme Formia1 - 0Cassino
Groupe G
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Nuova Monterosi Nuova Monterosi 81 34 24 9 1 65 26 39
2 Latina Latina 65 34 19 8 7 60 29 31
3 FC Savoia 1908 FC Savoia 1908 57 34 14 15 5 39 22 17
4 Nocerina Nocerina 53 34 13 14 7 51 32 19
5 Vis Artena Vis Artena 53 34 16 5 13 50 43 7
6 Insieme Formia Insieme Formia 50 34 13 11 10 52 39 13
7 Lanusei Lanusei 47 34 12 11 11 46 40 6
8 Muravera Muravera 47 34 13 8 13 42 40 2
9 Carbonia Carbonia 46 34 12 10 12 56 55 1
10 Latte Dolce Latte Dolce 44 34 11 11 12 45 42 3
11 Cassino Cassino 41 34 9 14 11 41 48 -7
12 Gladiator Gladiator 40 34 9 13 12 37 44 -7
13 Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 39 34 8 15 11 39 47 -8
14 Polisportiva Arzachena Polisportiva Arzachena 36 34 7 15 12 39 50 -11
15 Sassari Torres 1903 Sassari Torres 1903 34 34 8 10 16 31 48 -17
16 Afragolese Afragolese 34 34 9 7 18 40 60 -20
17 Nola Nola 33 34 7 13 14 37 58 -21
18 Giugliano Giugliano 20 34 5 5 24 29 76 -47

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0002.05.10 Juve Stabia2 - 0Cassino
14:00 14:0025.04.10 Cassino0 - 0Barletta
14:00 14:0018.04.10 Vibonese1 - 0Cassino
14:00 14:0011.04.10 Cassino2 - 1Syracuse
14:00 14:0003.04.10 Cassino2 - 4Brindisi
14:00 14:0028.03.10 Monopoli0 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3014.03.10 Cassino2 - 1Igea Virtus
14:30 14:3007.03.10 Gela1 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3028.02.10 Scafatese1 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3021.02.10 Cassino2 - 1Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:3014.02.10 Melfi2 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3031.01.10 Cassino0 - 1Isola Liri
14:30 14:3024.01.10 Noicattaro0 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3017.01.10 Cassino1 - 2Vico Equense
14:30 14:3010.01.10 Catanzaro2 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3020.12.09 Cassino1 - 0Manfredonia
14:30 14:3012.12.09 Atlético Rome1 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3006.12.09 Cassino1 - 2Juve Stabia
14:30 14:3029.11.09 Barletta0 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3022.11.09 Cassino1 - 1Vibonese
14:30 14:3015.11.09 Syracuse4 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3008.11.09 Brindisi3 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3001.11.09 Cassino2 - 1Monopoli
14:30 14:3025.10.09 Igea Virtus0 - 3Cassino
14:00 14:0018.10.09 Cassino0 - 0Gela
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Cassino2 - 3Scafatese
14:00 14:0004.10.09 Aversa Normanna1 - 1Cassino
14:00 14:0027.09.09 Cassino3 - 2Melfi
14:00 14:0020.09.09 Isola Liri0 - 2Cassino
14:00 14:0013.09.09 Cassino1 - 0Noicattaro
14:00 14:0005.09.09 Vico Equense1 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0030.08.09 Cassino1 - 3Catanzaro
15:00 15:0023.08.09 Manfredonia0 - 2Cassino
14:00 14:0017.05.09 Cassino2 - 1Barletta
14:00 14:0010.05.09 Vibonese1 - 0Cassino
14:00 14:0003.05.09 Cassino2 - 0Isola Liri
14:00 14:0026.04.09 Cosenza0 - 1Cassino
14:00 14:0019.04.09 Cassino0 - 0Manfredonia
14:00 14:0011.04.09 Scafatese2 - 2Cassino
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Andria BAT1 - 1Cassino
14:00 14:0029.03.09 Cassino0 - 0Melfi
14:30 14:3015.03.09 Aversa Normanna0 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3008.03.09 Cassino5 - 2Vigor Lamezia
14:30 14:3001.03.09 Monopoli0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3022.02.09 Cassino2 - 0Igea Virtus
14:30 14:3015.02.09 Cassino0 - 0Gela
14:30 14:3001.02.09 Pescina0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3025.01.09 Cassino1 - 1Catanzaro
14:30 14:3018.01.09 Atessa Val di Sangro1 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3011.01.09 Cassino1 - 2Noicattaro
14:30 14:3021.12.08 Barletta0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3014.12.08 Cassino0 - 1Vibonese
14:30 14:3007.12.08 Isola Liri0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3030.11.08 Cassino0 - 2Cosenza
14:30 14:3023.11.08 Manfredonia0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3016.11.08 Cassino2 - 0Scafatese
14:30 14:3009.11.08 Cassino0 - 2Andria BAT
14:30 14:3002.11.08 Melfi0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3026.10.08 Cassino1 - 1Aversa Normanna
14:00 14:0019.10.08 Vigor Lamezia0 - 2Cassino
14:00 14:0012.10.08 Cassino0 - 0Monopoli
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Igea Virtus1 - 2Cassino
14:00 14:0028.09.08 Gela2 - 1Cassino
14:00 14:0021.09.08 Cassino4 - 2Pescina
14:00 14:0014.09.08 Catanzaro2 - 2Cassino
14:00 14:0007.09.08 Cassino4 - 2Atessa Val di Sangro
14:00 14:0031.08.08 Noicattaro1 - 2Cassino
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Cassino1 - 0Igea Virtus
14:00 14:0027.04.08 Pescina0 - 1Cassino
14:00 14:0020.04.08 Cassino1 - 0Bénévent
14:00 14:0013.04.08 Catanzaro2 - 1Cassino
19:45 19:4507.04.08 Cassino1 - 1Monopoli
14:30 14:3022.03.08 Andria BAT2 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3016.03.08 Cassino0 - 0Vigor Lamezia
14:30 14:3009.03.08 Neapolis1 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3002.03.08 Cassino0 - 0Scafatese
14:30 14:3024.02.08 Atlético Rome0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3017.02.08 Cassino2 - 1Vibonese
14:30 14:3010.02.08 Cassino2 - 3Melfi
14:30 14:3027.01.08 Celano4 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3020.01.08 Cassino1 - 0Gela
14:30 14:3013.01.08 Noicattaro0 - 0Cassino
15:00 15:0003.05.20 Cassino Neapolis
15:00 15:0026.04.20 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Cassino
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Lanusei Cassino
15:00 15:0009.04.20 Cassino Latte Dolce
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Ostia Mare Cassino
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Cassino Aprilia
14:30 14:3022.03.20 Budoni Calcio Cassino
14:30 14:3008.03.20 Cassino Vis Artena
14:30 14:3001.03.20 Ladispoli0 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3026.02.20 Trastevere3 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3023.02.20 Cassino2 - 1Team Nuova Florida
14:30 14:3009.02.20 Cassino0 - 0Sassari Torres 1903
14:30 14:3002.02.20 Polisportiva Arzachena4 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3026.01.20 Cassino2 - 1Muravera
14:30 14:3019.01.20 Latina2 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3012.01.20 Cassino1 - 0Città di Anagni
14:30 14:3005.01.20 Portici1 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3022.12.19 Neapolis2 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3015.12.19 Cassino1 - 0Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
14:30 14:3008.12.19 Cassino0 - 1Lanusei
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Latte Dolce2 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Cassino0 - 0Ostia Mare
14:30 14:3017.11.19 Aprilia0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3010.11.19 Cassino1 - 0Budoni Calcio
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Vis Artena1 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3027.10.19 Cassino1 - 0Ladispoli
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Team Nuova Florida2 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Cassino1 - 3Trastevere
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Sassari Torres 19031 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Cassino1 - 1Polisportiva Arzachena
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Muravera0 - 2Cassino
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Cassino3 - 2Latina
16:00 16:0008.09.19 Città di Anagni1 - 2Cassino
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Cassino2 - 2Portici
16:00 16:0019.05.19 Lanusei2 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Aprilia2 - 3Cassino
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Cassino2 - 1Albalonga
15:00 15:0018.04.19 Cassino1 - 1Castiadas
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Ladispoli0 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Cassino1 - 3Nuova Monterosi
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Latina1 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3024.03.19 Cassino0 - 0Latte Dolce
14:30 14:3017.03.19 Sassari Torres 19031 - 4Cassino
14:30 14:3003.03.19 Cassino3 - 0ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:30 14:3023.02.19 ASD Lupa Frascati1 - 4Cassino
14:30 14:3017.02.19 Cassino1 - 0Lanusei
14:30 14:3013.02.19 Budoni Calcio4 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3009.02.19 Cassino1 - 0Atletico Terme Fiuggi
14:30 14:3003.02.19 Trastevere1 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3027.01.19 Cassino2 - 1Avellino
14:30 14:3020.01.19 Ostia Mare2 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3016.01.19 Cassino0 - 1Città di Anagni
14:30 14:3013.01.19 Vis Artena1 - 3Cassino
14:30 14:3006.01.19 Cassino4 - 1Anziolavinio
14:30 14:3023.12.18 Cassino1 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:3016.12.18 Albalonga3 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3012.12.18 Castiadas0 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3008.12.18 Cassino3 - 0Ladispoli
14:30 14:3002.12.18 Nuova Monterosi2 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Cassino3 - 2Latina
14:30 14:3018.11.18 Latte Dolce1 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3014.11.18 Cassino0 - 1Sassari Torres 1903
14:30 14:3010.11.18 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana0 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Cassino1 - 1ASD Lupa Frascati
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Lanusei1 - 0Cassino
15:00 15:0024.10.18 Cassino1 - 0Budoni Calcio
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Atletico Terme Fiuggi3 - 2Cassino
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Cassino2 - 2Trastevere
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Avellino3 - 0Cassino
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Cassino1 - 0Ostia Mare
15:00 15:0026.09.18 Città di Anagni0 - 2Cassino
15:00 15:0023.09.18 Cassino1 - 2Vis Artena
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Anziolavinio1 - 5Cassino
15:00 15:0006.05.18 FC Nuorese Calcio2 - 0Cassino
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Cassino2 - 2Budoni Calcio
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Nuova Monterosi4 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0015.04.18 Cassino1 - 1Lanusei
15:00 15:0008.04.18 Trastevere0 - 2Cassino
16:00 16:0029.03.18 Cassino1 - 0Aprilia
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Anziolavinio3 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3018.03.18 Cassino3 - 4San Teodoro
14:30 14:3004.03.18 Atletico Terme Fiuggi0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3025.02.18 Cassino1 - 0ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:30 14:3018.02.18 Albalonga1 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3011.02.18 Cassino2 - 0Tortolì
14:30 14:3003.02.18 Latte Dolce2 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3028.01.18 Cassino3 - 0ASD Lupa Frascati
15:00 15:0020.01.18 Latina3 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3014.01.18 FC Rieti3 - 1Cassino
14:30 14:3007.01.18 Cassino3 - 2Ostia Mare
14:30 14:3017.12.17 Cassino1 - 0FC Nuorese Calcio
14:30 14:3010.12.17 Budoni Calcio2 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:3003.12.17 Cassino1 - 1Nuova Monterosi
14:30 14:3026.11.17 Lanusei0 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3019.11.17 Cassino1 - 1Trastevere
14:30 14:3012.11.17 Aprilia4 - 2Cassino
14:30 14:3005.11.17 Cassino2 - 1Anziolavinio
14:30 14:3001.11.17 San Teodoro1 - 3Cassino
14:30 14:3029.10.17 Cassino2 - 1Atletico Terme Fiuggi
15:00 15:0022.10.17 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana1 - 2Cassino
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Cassino1 - 2Albalonga
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Tortolì2 - 4Cassino
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Cassino1 - 0Latte Dolce
15:00 15:0024.09.17 ASD Lupa Frascati1 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Cassino3 - 2Latina
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Cassino1 - 1FC Rieti
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Ostia Mare1 - 0Cassino
15:00 15:0010.10.18 Lecco2 - 1Cassino
15:00 15:0009.09.18 Cassino1 - 0Pro Vasto
16:00 16:0002.09.18 Cassino4 - 2Isernia
17:00 17:0020.08.17 Cassino0 - 0Campobasso*

Partagez