Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Caudal

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Caudal

-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Caudal Llanera
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Gijón Industrial Caudal
17:30 17:3028.02.21 Caudal Mosconia
19:30 19:3024.02.21 Caudal1 - 0Real Avilés
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Navarro0 - 1Caudal
16:30 16:3017.02.21 Praviano1 - 1Caudal
17:30 17:3014.02.21 Caudal1 - 2Avilés Stadium
20:00 20:0010.02.21 Caudal3 - 2Lenense
12:00 12:0007.02.21 Ceares2 - 2Caudal
12:00 12:0010.01.21 Vallobín0 - 1Caudal
12:00 12:0003.01.21 Llanera2 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0020.12.20 Caudal1 - 1Gijón Industrial
15:45 15:4516.12.20 Real Avilés0 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0008.12.20 Caudal4 - 0Praviano
15:45 15:4505.12.20 Mosconia0 - 4Caudal
17:00 17:0029.11.20 Caudal3 - 1Navarro
20:00 20:0025.11.20 Lenense1 - 1Caudal
15:45 15:4522.11.20 Avilés Stadium0 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0015.11.20 Caudal1 - 1Ceares
17:30 17:3018.10.20 Caudal3 - 0Vallobín

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:45 17:4507.09.16 Caudal1 - 0Lleida Esportiu
18:00 18:0031.08.16 Caudal2 - 1Burgos
18:00 18:0011.09.13 Lleida Esportiu2 - 0Caudal
19:15 19:1504.09.13 Caudal1 - 0Racing de Ferrol
20:30 20:3012.09.12 Real Jaen2 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3029.08.12 Caudal2 - 0Marino
19:15 19:1501.09.10 Caudal0 - 1Universidad Las Palmas
18:30 18:3025.08.10 Caudal4 - 3Palencia
20:00 20:0023.09.20 Caudal0 - 3Langreo
12:00 12:0019.09.20 Real Oviedo II1 - 2Caudal
19:00 19:0015.09.20 San Martín0 - 1Caudal
19:30 19:3014.08.19 Langreo1 - 1Caudal*
11:00 11:0027.07.19 Sporting Gijón II2 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0019.09.18 Langreo3 - 0Caudal
10:00 10:0004.08.18 Sporting Gijón II1 - 2Caudal
20:00 20:0012.08.16 Lenense1 - 4Caudal
20:30 20:3002.08.16 Llanera1 - 0Caudal
11:00 11:0023.07.16 Sporting Gijón II2 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0012.05.18 Amorebieta0 - 4Caudal
18:00 18:0006.05.18 Caudal0 - 1Barakaldo
12:00 12:0029.04.18 Vitoria3 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0022.04.18 Caudal1 - 2Athletic Bilbao II
17:00 17:0015.04.18 Izarra1 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3008.04.18 Caudal0 - 2Peña Sport
17:00 17:0001.04.18 Racing Santander2 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3025.03.18 Caudal0 - 1Sporting Gijón II
12:00 12:0018.03.18 Mirandés2 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:0011.03.18 Caudal0 - 0Gernika
17:00 17:0003.03.18 Arenas Getxo2 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3025.02.18 Caudal0 - 0Real Unión
18:00 18:0018.02.18 Real Sociedad II1 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3011.02.18 Caudal0 - 3UD Logroñés
16:00 16:0004.02.18 Tudelano3 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3028.01.18 Caudal0 - 0Osasuna II
12:00 12:0021.01.18 Lealtad2 - 1Caudal
17:30 17:3013.01.18 Leioa3 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0007.01.18 Caudal0 - 0Burgos
17:00 17:0017.12.17 Caudal0 - 0Amorebieta
17:00 17:0010.12.17 Barakaldo2 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0003.12.17 Caudal1 - 1Vitoria
17:00 17:0025.11.17 Athletic Bilbao II2 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3019.11.17 Caudal1 - 1Izarra
16:00 16:0012.11.17 Peña Sport2 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0005.11.17 Caudal0 - 2Racing Santander
12:00 12:0001.11.17 Sporting Gijón II3 - 1Caudal
12:00 12:0029.10.17 Caudal1 - 3Mirandés
17:00 17:0022.10.17 Gernika2 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3015.10.17 Caudal0 - 2Arenas Getxo
17:00 17:0008.10.17 Real Unión2 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0001.10.17 Caudal0 - 0Real Sociedad II
20:00 20:0024.09.17 UD Logroñés1 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0017.09.17 Caudal0 - 2Tudelano
17:00 17:0009.09.17 Osasuna II0 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:0003.09.17 Caudal1 - 0Lealtad
18:30 18:3026.08.17 Caudal0 - 0Leioa
19:00 19:0020.08.17 Burgos1 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Caudal2 - 1Pontevedra
12:00 12:0007.05.17 Celta de Vigo II2 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3030.04.17 Caudal2 - 0CD Palencia
17:00 17:0023.04.17 Racing Santander4 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:0013.04.17 Caudal2 - 2Mutilvera
18:15 18:1508.04.17 Guijuelo4 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3002.04.17 Caudal1 - 0Izarra
18:30 18:3026.03.17 Caudal1 - 1Arandina
18:00 18:0019.03.17 Boiro0 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3012.03.17 Caudal2 - 1Coruxo
17:30 17:3005.03.17 Somozas2 - 2Caudal
12:00 12:0026.02.17 Caudal0 - 0Cultural Leonesa
17:00 17:0019.02.17 Ponferradina0 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3012.02.17 Caudal0 - 1Tudelano
12:00 12:0005.02.17 Osasuna II3 - 3Caudal
18:30 18:3029.01.17 Caudal4 - 0Real Valladolid II
12:00 12:0022.01.17 Lealtad1 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3015.01.17 Caudal1 - 2Burgos
18:00 18:0008.01.17 Racing de Ferrol4 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0018.12.16 Pontevedra0 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3011.12.16 Caudal3 - 2Celta de Vigo II
17:00 17:0004.12.16 CD Palencia2 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0027.11.16 Caudal2 - 3Racing Santander
16:30 16:3019.11.16 Mutilvera2 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3013.11.16 Caudal2 - 0Guijuelo
16:30 16:3006.11.16 Izarra0 - 1Caudal
20:30 20:3002.11.16 Arandina2 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:0030.10.16 Caudal1 - 1Boiro
17:00 17:0023.10.16 Coruxo3 - 1Caudal
17:45 17:4516.10.16 Caudal2 - 0Somozas
17:00 17:0008.10.16 Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Caudal
18:00 18:0001.10.16 Caudal2 - 2Ponferradina
17:30 17:3025.09.16 Tudelano1 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0018.09.16 Caudal3 - 1Osasuna II
12:00 12:0011.09.16 Real Valladolid II2 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3004.09.16 Caudal0 - 1Lealtad
20:15 20:1527.08.16 Burgos3 - 4Caudal
18:30 18:3020.08.16 Caudal0 - 0Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:0025.05.14 Atlético Madrid II3 - 0Caudal
17:30 17:3018.05.14 Caudal0 - 1Atlético Madrid II
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Caudal2 - 1Guijuelo
17:45 17:4504.05.14 Real Oviedo1 - 1Caudal
17:30 17:3027.04.14 Real Avilés2 - 2Caudal
17:30 17:3017.04.14 Caudal2 - 1Sporting Gijón II
17:30 17:3013.04.14 Marino de Luanco2 - 0Caudal
11:00 11:0006.04.14 Caudal1 - 1Racing de Ferrol
16:00 16:0029.03.14 Coruxo0 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3023.03.14 Caudal3 - 0Celta de Vigo II
17:00 17:0016.03.14 Ourense1 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:0009.03.14 Caudal0 - 0Compostelle
19:00 19:0002.03.14 UD Logroñés1 - 2Caudal
12:00 12:0023.02.14 Caudal2 - 2SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0016.02.14 Tropezón1 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:0009.02.14 Caudal1 - 1Racing Santander
16:00 16:0001.02.14 Noja0 - 2Caudal
18:30 18:3026.01.14 Caudal2 - 2Cultural Leonesa
17:00 17:0019.01.14 Burgos2 - 1Caudal
12:00 12:0012.01.14 Caudal0 - 1Zamora
17:00 17:0021.12.13 Guijuelo3 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3015.12.13 Caudal0 - 1Real Oviedo
17:00 17:0009.12.13 Caudal0 - 1Real Avilés
12:00 12:0001.12.13 Sporting Gijón II1 - 2Caudal
18:00 18:0024.11.13 Caudal1 - 0Marino de Luanco
17:00 17:0017.11.13 Racing de Ferrol2 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:0010.11.13 Caudal3 - 2Coruxo
12:00 12:0003.11.13 Celta de Vigo II4 - 2Caudal
20:00 20:0030.10.13 Caudal2 - 0Ourense
17:00 17:0027.10.13 Compostelle2 - 0Caudal
17:30 17:3020.10.13 Caudal1 - 1UD Logroñés
16:00 16:0013.10.13 SD Logroñés2 - 1Caudal
19:30 19:3006.10.13 Caudal2 - 2Tropezón
11:00 11:0029.09.13 Racing Santander3 - 0Caudal
17:30 17:3022.09.13 Caudal3 - 3Noja
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Caudal
17:30 17:3008.09.13 Caudal1 - 1Burgos
18:00 18:0001.09.13 Zamora2 - 1Caudal
18:45 18:4515.06.13 L'Hospitalet2 - 0Caudal
18:45 18:4508.06.13 Caudal1 - 0L'Hospitalet
18:00 18:0002.06.13 Carthagène0 - 1Caudal
18:00 18:0025.05.13 Caudal0 - 0Carthagène
17:00 17:0019.05.13 Caudal0 - 1Zamora
17:00 17:0012.05.13 Leganes2 - 1Caudal
17:45 17:4505.05.13 Caudal2 - 1Real Avilés
17:45 17:4528.04.13 Caudal1 - 0Ourense
17:00 17:0020.04.13 Rayo Vallecano II0 - 3Caudal
11:00 11:0014.04.13 Caudal1 - 1Marino
16:00 16:0007.04.13 Salamanque2 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0031.03.13 Caudal2 - 1RSD Alcalá
18:00 18:0024.03.13 SS Reyes1 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3017.03.13 Caudal1 - 1Fuenlabrada
18:30 18:3010.03.13 Real Oviedo2 - 2Caudal
19:00 19:0002.03.13 Caudal2 - 0Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0024.02.13 Marino de Luanco1 - 4Caudal
18:30 18:3017.02.13 Caudal0 - 0Coruxo
16:00 16:0009.02.13 Getafe II0 - 1Caudal
18:00 18:0003.02.13 Caudal2 - 3Tenerife
17:00 17:0027.01.13 Guijuelo0 - 2Caudal
12:00 12:0020.01.13 Caudal1 - 0Atlético Madrid II
17:00 17:0012.01.13 Real Madrid III0 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0006.01.13 Zamora2 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0022.12.12 Caudal0 - 1Leganes
19:00 19:0016.12.12 Real Avilés1 - 3Caudal
17:30 17:3009.12.12 Ourense0 - 2Caudal
18:30 18:3002.12.12 Caudal1 - 1Rayo Vallecano II
12:00 12:0025.11.12 Marino1 - 3Caudal
17:00 17:0018.11.12 Caudal1 - 0Salamanque
12:00 12:0011.11.12 RSD Alcalá1 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0004.11.12 Caudal2 - 2SS Reyes
16:45 16:4501.11.12 Caudal2 - 1Real Oviedo
12:00 12:0028.10.12 Fuenlabrada2 - 1Caudal
11:00 11:0014.10.12 Sporting Gijón II1 - 0Caudal
16:00 16:0007.10.12 Caudal1 - 0Marino de Luanco
15:45 15:4530.09.12 Coruxo2 - 1Caudal
17:30 17:3023.09.12 Caudal1 - 1Getafe II
12:00 12:0016.09.12 Tenerife2 - 0Caudal
17:30 17:3008.09.12 Caudal0 - 1Guijuelo
11:00 11:0002.09.12 Atlético Madrid II1 - 2Caudal
18:00 18:0025.08.12 Caudal1 - 1Real Madrid III
16:00 16:0029.05.11 Caudal2 - 1Conquense
16:00 16:0022.05.11 Conquense2 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0015.05.11 La Muela1 - 0Caudal
16:00 16:0008.05.11 Caudal3 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Peña Sport2 - 1Caudal
18:00 18:0024.04.11 Caudal0 - 2Real Oviedo
11:00 11:0017.04.11 Sporting Gijón II0 - 2Caudal
18:00 18:0010.04.11 Caudal0 - 1Mirandés
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Palencia1 - 0Caudal
17:30 17:3027.03.11 Caudal1 - 0Barakaldo
17:00 17:0020.03.11 Gimnastic1 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:0013.03.11 Caudal0 - 0UD Logroñés
16:00 16:0005.03.11 Real Unión1 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0027.02.11 Caudal0 - 0Real Sociedad II
18:00 18:0019.02.11 Osasuna II2 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0013.02.11 Eibar1 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0006.02.11 Caudal0 - 0Zamora
17:00 17:0030.01.11 Cultural Leonesa1 - 1Caudal
12:00 12:0023.01.11 Caudal0 - 0Guijuelo
17:00 17:0016.01.11 Lemona2 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0009.01.11 Caudal1 - 2Alavés
19:00 19:0022.12.10 Caudal3 - 1La Muela
12:00 12:0019.12.10 Athletic Bilbao II1 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0012.12.10 Caudal3 - 0Peña Sport
18:30 18:3005.12.10 Real Oviedo1 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3027.11.10 Caudal0 - 0Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0021.11.10 Mirandés2 - 0Caudal
16:30 16:3014.11.10 Caudal0 - 3Palencia
17:00 17:0007.11.10 Barakaldo2 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0031.10.10 Caudal2 - 3Gimnastic
16:00 16:0024.10.10 UD Logroñés0 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0017.10.10 Caudal1 - 2Real Unión
15:00 15:0009.10.10 Real Sociedad II1 - 0Caudal
16:00 16:0003.10.10 Caudal1 - 0Osasuna II
16:00 16:0026.09.10 Caudal2 - 3Eibar
20:00 20:0022.09.10 Zamora1 - 2Caudal
16:00 16:0019.09.10 Caudal0 - 0Cultural Leonesa
17:00 17:0012.09.10 Guijuelo0 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0005.09.10 Caudal1 - 0Lemona
19:00 19:0028.08.10 Alavés1 - 0Caudal
19:00 19:0025.07.20 Covadonga2 - 0Caudal
19:00 19:0018.07.20 Lealtad0 - 1Caudal
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Siero Caudal
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Caudal Mosconia
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Lealtad Caudal
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Caudal Vallobín
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Urraca Caudal
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Caudal Praviano
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Ceares Caudal
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Caudal Navarro
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Lenense Caudal
17:30 17:3015.03.20 Caudal San Martín
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Tuilla0 - 2Caudal
12:00 12:0001.03.20 Colunga0 - 4Caudal
17:30 17:3023.02.20 Caudal4 - 0Condal
12:00 12:0016.02.20 Covadonga2 - 1Caudal
12:00 12:0009.02.20 Caudal2 - 1Llanes
12:00 12:0002.02.20 Gijón Industrial3 - 0Caudal
17:30 17:3026.01.20 Caudal4 - 1Real Avilés
20:30 20:3022.01.20 L'Entregu0 - 2Caudal
17:30 17:3012.01.20 Caudal2 - 1Llanera
18:00 18:0004.01.20 Caudal1 - 0Siero
15:45 15:4522.12.19 Mosconia1 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3014.12.19 Caudal0 - 0Lealtad
20:30 20:3011.12.19 Vallobín0 - 0Caudal
17:30 17:3001.12.19 Caudal2 - 1Urraca
12:00 12:0024.11.19 Praviano1 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3016.11.19 Caudal1 - 3Ceares
12:00 12:0010.11.19 Navarro1 - 2Caudal
17:30 17:3003.11.19 Caudal3 - 0Lenense
12:00 12:0027.10.19 San Martín1 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Caudal1 - 1Tuilla
17:00 17:0013.10.19 Caudal4 - 0Colunga
12:00 12:0006.10.19 Condal1 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0029.09.19 Caudal6 - 2Covadonga
17:00 17:0022.09.19 Llanes0 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0015.09.19 Caudal5 - 0Gijón Industrial
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Real Avilés0 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3031.08.19 Caudal3 - 1L'Entregu
12:00 12:0025.08.19 Llanera0 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0002.06.19 Caudal1 - 1Unión Viera
13:00 13:0026.05.19 Unión Viera0 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0019.05.19 San Martín0 - 3Caudal
17:00 17:0012.05.19 Caudal1 - 0Llanes
18:00 18:0005.05.19 Caudal4 - 1Mosconia
19:00 19:0028.04.19 Colunga1 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0021.04.19 Caudal1 - 0Praviano
18:00 18:0014.04.19 Tuilla1 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0007.04.19 Caudal3 - 1Real Avilés
12:00 12:0031.03.19 Condal2 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0024.03.19 Caudal5 - 0La Madalena de Morcín
17:30 17:3017.03.19 Llanera2 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Caudal1 - 1L'Entregu
12:00 12:0003.03.19 Lealtad2 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0024.02.19 Caudal2 - 0Universidad Oviedo
17:00 17:0017.02.19 Gijón Industrial1 - 4Caudal
17:00 17:0010.02.19 Caudal1 - 1Ceares
17:45 17:4502.02.19 Siero0 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0027.01.19 Caudal0 - 1Marino de Luanco
12:00 12:0020.01.19 Covadonga1 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0013.01.19 Caudal3 - 1San Claudio
17:00 17:0007.01.19 Caudal6 - 0San Martín
12:15 12:1523.12.18 Llanes0 - 3Caudal
15:45 15:4516.12.18 Mosconia0 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0008.12.18 Caudal4 - 0Colunga
12:00 12:0002.12.18 Praviano2 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0025.11.18 Caudal2 - 0Tuilla
15:45 15:4517.11.18 Real Avilés0 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0011.11.18 Caudal2 - 0Condal
12:00 12:0004.11.18 La Madalena de Morcín1 - 0Caudal
18:30 18:3028.10.18 Caudal1 - 1Llanera
17:00 17:0021.10.18 L'Entregu0 - 1Caudal
17:30 17:3014.10.18 Caudal1 - 5Lealtad
17:15 17:1507.10.18 Universidad Oviedo1 - 5Caudal
17:30 17:3030.09.18 Caudal2 - 0Gijón Industrial
12:00 12:0023.09.18 Ceares0 - 1Caudal
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Caudal3 - 0Siero
20:00 20:0008.09.18 Marino de Luanco3 - 0Caudal
19:00 19:0002.09.18 Caudal0 - 0Covadonga
17:00 17:0026.08.18 San Claudio0 - 3Caudal
18:30 18:3025.06.16 Caudal1 - 0Haro
18:00 18:0019.06.16 Haro0 - 2Caudal
18:00 18:0012.06.16 Caudal1 - 0Cayón
18:00 18:0004.06.16 Cayón0 - 2Caudal
18:00 18:0029.05.16 Caudal1 - 0Boiro
18:00 18:0022.05.16 Boiro2 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0015.05.16 Caudal1 - 0Gijón Industrial
17:00 17:0008.05.16 Astur0 - 6Caudal
18:15 18:1501.05.16 Caudal1 - 0Marino de Luanco
12:00 12:0024.04.16 Urraca0 - 1Caudal
18:00 18:0017.04.16 Caudal5 - 0Condal
18:15 18:1509.04.16 Atlético Lugones0 - 3Caudal
18:00 18:0003.04.16 Caudal2 - 1Langreo
18:15 18:1530.03.16 Tineo1 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0020.03.16 Caudal2 - 2Praviano
17:00 17:0013.03.16 Colunga0 - 0Caudal
16:45 16:4506.03.16 Caudal2 - 1Llanes
16:45 16:4528.02.16 Ceares1 - 2Caudal
16:30 16:3021.02.16 Caudal2 - 0Covadonga
17:00 17:0014.02.16 Caudal3 - 0Siero
16:15 16:1507.02.16 Real Avilés2 - 1Caudal
18:00 18:0031.01.16 Caudal1 - 1Tuilla
16:15 16:1524.01.16 Mosconia1 - 2Caudal
18:00 18:0017.01.16 Caudal1 - 0Real Oviedo II
18:15 18:1509.01.16 Roces0 - 4Caudal
12:00 12:0003.01.16 Gijón Industrial1 - 5Caudal
16:45 16:4520.12.15 Caudal3 - 0Astur
12:00 12:0013.12.15 Marino de Luanco0 - 1Caudal
19:15 19:1509.12.15 Caudal2 - 0Urraca
12:00 12:0029.11.15 Condal0 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Caudal4 - 0Atlético Lugones
18:00 18:0014.11.15 Langreo0 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:0008.11.15 Caudal5 - 0Tineo
15:45 15:4531.10.15 Praviano0 - 4Caudal
16:45 16:4525.10.15 Caudal5 - 0Colunga
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Llanes0 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0011.10.15 Caudal2 - 0Ceares
20:00 20:0003.10.15 Covadonga0 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0027.09.15 Siero0 - 2Caudal
18:00 18:0020.09.15 Caudal0 - 1Real Avilés
17:00 17:0013.09.15 Tuilla0 - 2Caudal
18:00 18:0005.09.15 Caudal4 - 0Mosconia
12:00 12:0030.08.15 Real Oviedo II0 - 1Caudal
18:30 18:3022.08.15 Caudal2 - 0Roces
19:00 19:0030.05.15 Caudal0 - 0Haro*
18:00 18:0024.05.15 Haro0 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Roces0 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0010.05.15 Caudal3 - 0Mosconia
12:00 12:0003.05.15 Covadonga1 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0026.04.15 Caudal3 - 0Real Avilés II
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Gijón Industrial1 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Caudal2 - 0Real Oviedo II
16:30 16:3005.04.15 Astur0 - 3Caudal
11:00 11:0002.04.15 Caudal2 - 1Lenense
16:00 16:0029.03.15 Caudal0 - 0Atlético Lugones
17:00 17:0021.03.15 Urraca1 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0015.03.15 Caudal0 - 0Condal
17:00 17:0007.03.15 Ceares0 - 2Caudal
01:00 01:0001.03.15 Cudillero0 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0022.02.15 Caudal3 - 0L'Entregu
17:00 17:0015.02.15 Tuilla0 - 0Caudal
12:00 12:0001.02.15 Universidad Oviedo1 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0025.01.15 Caudal3 - 0Praviano
16:00 16:0018.01.15 Llanes0 - 3Caudal
17:00 17:0011.01.15 Caudal2 - 0Andés
17:00 17:0006.01.15 Caudal3 - 0Roces
15:45 15:4521.12.14 Mosconia2 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0014.12.14 Caudal2 - 0Covadonga
12:00 12:0007.12.14 Real Avilés II3 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0030.11.14 Caudal1 - 1Gijón Industrial
11:30 11:3023.11.14 Real Oviedo II0 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0016.11.14 Caudal4 - 1Astur
12:00 12:0009.11.14 Atlético Lugones0 - 3Caudal
17:00 17:0002.11.14 Caudal2 - 1Urraca
11:45 11:4526.10.14 Condal3 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Caudal0 - 0Ceares
16:00 16:0013.10.14 Caudal3 - 0Cudillero
16:00 16:0005.10.14 L'Entregu0 - 2Caudal
16:00 16:0028.09.14 Caudal1 - 0Tuilla
16:45 16:4521.09.14 Lenense0 - 3Caudal
16:30 16:3014.09.14 Caudal1 - 0Universidad Oviedo
17:00 17:0007.09.14 Praviano0 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0031.08.14 Caudal1 - 2Llanes
16:00 16:0024.08.14 Andés0 - 3Caudal
18:00 18:0027.05.12 Caudal3 - 0Yeclano
18:30 18:3020.05.12 Yeclano0 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0012.05.12 Caudal1 - 1Llanes
16:00 16:0006.05.12 Candás0 - 0Caudal
18:00 18:0001.05.12 Langreo1 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0028.04.12 Caudal6 - 0Lealtad
11:15 11:1522.04.12 Ceares1 - 2Caudal
16:00 16:0015.04.12 Caudal3 - 0Luarca
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Caudal1 - 1Covadonga
17:15 17:1524.03.12 Navarro1 - 5Caudal
20:00 20:0021.03.12 Tuilla0 - 3Caudal
17:00 17:0017.03.12 Caudal2 - 0Real Oviedo II
17:00 17:0010.03.12 Colloto1 - 5Caudal
17:00 17:0004.03.12 Caudal1 - 0Condal
18:00 18:0026.02.12 Caudal1 - 0Cudillero
16:45 16:4518.02.12 Gijón Industrial1 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0012.02.12 Caudal4 - 1Navia
18:00 18:0029.01.12 Caudal4 - 0Nalón
12:00 12:0022.01.12 Pumarín0 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0015.01.12 Caudal2 - 1Real Avilés
12:00 12:0008.01.12 Universidad Oviedo3 - 2Caudal
12:00 12:0018.12.11 Llanes0 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0004.12.11 Caudal1 - 2Candás
12:00 12:0027.11.11 Lealtad0 - 2Caudal
18:00 18:0019.11.11 Caudal2 - 0Ceares
16:30 16:3013.11.11 Luarca1 - 4Caudal
18:00 18:0006.11.11 Caudal1 - 2Langreo
18:00 18:0001.11.11 Covadonga0 - 1Caudal
16:30 16:3029.10.11 Caudal3 - 1Navarro
11:00 11:0023.10.11 Real Oviedo II0 - 4Caudal
16:00 16:0016.10.11 Caudal6 - 0Colloto
11:00 11:0012.10.11 Condal2 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0009.10.11 Cudillero0 - 1Caudal
19:00 19:0001.10.11 Caudal7 - 1Gijón Industrial
16:00 16:0025.09.11 Navia0 - 2Caudal
16:00 16:0018.09.11 Caudal2 - 0Tuilla
16:00 16:0011.09.11 Nalón0 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0008.09.11 Caudal1 - 0Pumarín
18:00 18:0004.09.11 Real Avilés0 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0028.08.11 Caudal4 - 0Universidad Oviedo
18:00 18:0023.05.10 Jumilla1 - 1Caudal
15:30 15:3016.05.10 Caudal2 - 0Jumilla
16:00 16:0009.05.10 Navarro1 - 0Caudal
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Caudal1 - 0Candás
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Lealtad0 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Caudal2 - 0Ceares
19:00 19:0014.04.10 Tuilla2 - 2Caudal
16:00 16:0011.04.10 Caudal3 - 1Cudillero
19:00 19:0031.03.10 Astur0 - 5Caudal
16:00 16:0028.03.10 Caudal4 - 0Covadonga
17:00 17:0020.03.10 Ribadesella3 - 0Caudal
16:45 16:4514.03.10 Praviano0 - 1Caudal
16:45 16:4507.03.10 Caudal2 - 1Marino de Luanco
17:00 17:0028.02.10 Real Avilés0 - 1Caudal
16:30 16:3021.02.10 Caudal2 - 0Condal
19:00 19:0017.02.10 Caudal3 - 0Colloto
16:30 16:3014.02.10 Gijón Industrial0 - 3Caudal
17:00 17:0007.02.10 Caudal2 - 0Langreo
12:00 12:0031.01.10 Universidad Oviedo1 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0024.01.10 Caudal2 - 3Llanes
16:00 16:0017.01.10 Luarca0 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0003.01.10 Caudal3 - 2Navarro
12:15 12:1520.12.09 Candás2 - 1Caudal
19:30 19:3016.12.09 Caudal2 - 2Lealtad
15:45 15:4512.12.09 Ceares1 - 1Caudal
16:30 16:3029.11.09 Caudal1 - 2Tuilla
15:45 15:4522.11.09 Cudillero1 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0015.11.09 Caudal5 - 0Astur
12:00 12:0008.11.09 Covadonga0 - 3Caudal
17:00 17:0002.11.09 Caudal2 - 0Ribadesella
17:00 17:0025.10.09 Caudal3 - 0Praviano
15:30 15:3018.10.09 Marino de Luanco1 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0011.10.09 Caudal2 - 2Real Avilés
10:45 10:4504.10.09 Condal0 - 1Caudal
19:00 19:0028.09.09 Caudal2 - 0Gijón Industrial
19:15 19:1524.09.09 Langreo1 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0020.09.09 Caudal0 - 0Universidad Oviedo
16:00 16:0013.09.09 Llanes0 - 2Caudal
17:00 17:0006.09.09 Caudal2 - 0Luarca
17:00 17:0029.08.09 Colloto1 - 3Caudal
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Llanes3 - 2Caudal
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Caudal0 - 1Real Oviedo
01:00 01:0002.05.09 Universidad Oviedo2 - 0Caudal
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Caudal1 - 4Candás
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Langreo0 - 0Caudal
01:00 01:0012.04.09 Caudal2 - 0Lealtad
01:00 01:0009.04.09 Ceares0 - 0Caudal
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Caudal3 - 0Mosconia
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Navarro0 - 0Caudal
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Caudal2 - 0Real Avilés
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Nalón0 - 3Caudal
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Caudal0 - 1Astur
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Tuilla0 - 1Caudal
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Caudal1 - 0Ribadesella
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Covadonga0 - 2Caudal
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Caudal1 - 1Siero
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Gijón Industrial1 - 0Caudal
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Caudal6 - 0Cudillero
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Condal1 - 1Caudal
01:00 01:0011.01.09 Caudal1 - 3Llanes
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Real Oviedo2 - 0Caudal
01:00 01:0021.12.08 Caudal2 - 3Universidad Oviedo
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Candás1 - 0Caudal
01:00 01:0007.12.08 Caudal0 - 3Langreo
12:00 12:0030.11.08 Lealtad1 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0023.11.08 Caudal0 - 1Ceares
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Mosconia2 - 2Caudal
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Caudal3 - 0Navarro
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Real Avilés0 - 0Caudal
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Caudal0 - 0Nalón
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Astur0 - 2Caudal
16:00 16:0012.10.08 Caudal2 - 0Tuilla
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Ribadesella1 - 2Caudal
16:00 16:0028.09.08 Caudal2 - 1Covadonga
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Siero0 - 0Caudal
16:00 16:0014.09.08 Caudal2 - 1Gijón Industrial
16:00 16:0007.09.08 Cudillero2 - 1Caudal
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Caudal0 - 0Condal
16:00 16:0018.05.08 Real Avilés1 - 1Caudal
16:00 16:0011.05.08 Caudal2 - 4Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:0003.05.08 Ribadesella2 - 3Caudal
16:00 16:0027.04.08 Caudal2 - 1Universidad Oviedo
17:00 17:0020.04.08 Real Oviedo4 - 0Caudal
16:00 16:0013.04.08 Caudal1 - 1Cudillero
16:00 16:0006.04.08 Real Tapia0 - 2Caudal
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Caudal1 - 1Tuilla
17:00 17:0023.03.08 Hispano0 - 3Caudal
17:00 17:0016.03.08 Colloto1 - 4Caudal
17:00 17:0009.03.08 Caudal2 - 0Candás
17:00 17:0001.03.08 Ceares0 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0024.02.08 Caudal4 - 2Condal
16:45 16:4517.02.08 Llanes2 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0010.02.08 Caudal3 - 0Astur
16:30 16:3002.02.08 Navarro0 - 0Caudal
17:00 17:0027.01.08 Caudal0 - 1Langreo
16:30 16:3020.01.08 Lealtad2 - 1Caudal
17:00 17:0013.01.08 Caudal2 - 2Siero
17:00 17:0006.01.08 Caudal2 - 1Real Avilés

Partagez