Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Alfaro

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Alfaro

18:00 18:0030.05.21 Alfaro1 - 2UD Logroñés II
16:30 16:3023.05.21 Alfaro2 - 0Varea
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Racing Rioja1 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Alfaro1 - 0UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Náxara3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Alfaro3 - 4Racing Rioja
12:00 12:0011.04.21 UD Logroñés II0 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0004.04.21 Alfaro0 - 0Náxara
17:00 17:0028.03.21 Alfaro1 - 0Vianés
16:00 16:0020.03.21 Comillas0 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3014.03.21 Alfaro2 - 0Agoncillo
17:00 17:0007.03.21 Anguiano3 - 3Alfaro
16:30 16:3028.02.21 Alfaro2 - 0Berceo
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Arnedo0 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3014.02.21 Alfaro1 - 1Oyonesa
12:00 12:0007.02.21 Villegas0 - 1Alfaro
19:45 19:4503.02.21 Vianés1 - 3Alfaro
16:30 16:3030.01.21 Alfaro2 - 3La Calzada
12:00 12:0024.01.21 Varea1 - 0Alfaro
12:00 12:0027.12.20 Berceo1 - 2Alfaro
12:00 12:0020.12.20 Alfaro2 - 0Comillas
17:00 17:0012.12.20 Agoncillo0 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0006.12.20 Alfaro0 - 1Anguiano
17:00 17:0022.11.20 Alfaro1 - 0Arnedo
16:30 16:3015.11.20 Oyonesa1 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0008.11.20 Alfaro6 - 0Villegas
17:00 17:0001.11.20 La Calzada0 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0025.10.20 Alfaro0 - 3Varea

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0010.05.09 Alfaro1 - 3Lorca Deportiva
17:00 17:0003.05.09 Real Murcie II1 - 0Alfaro
11:00 11:0026.04.09 Alfaro3 - 1Universidad Las Palmas
16:00 16:0019.04.09 Alfaro1 - 2Sangonera Atlético
11:00 11:0012.04.09 Vecindario2 - 1Alfaro
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Alfaro0 - 1Pájara Playas
15:30 15:3029.03.09 Navalcarnero1 - 3Alfaro
20:30 20:3025.03.09 Alfaro2 - 0Lanzarote
17:30 17:3021.03.09 Carthagène1 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0015.03.09 Alfaro1 - 0Ciudad de Lorquí
12:00 12:0008.03.09 Las Palmas II3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0001.03.09 Alfaro0 - 1Atlético Madrid II
17:00 17:0022.02.09 Leganes2 - 1Alfaro
12:00 12:0015.02.09 Alfaro1 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
12:00 12:0008.02.09 Merida2 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0001.02.09 Alfaro2 - 0Fuerteventura
12:00 12:0025.01.09 Real Madrid CF II2 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0018.01.09 Alfaro0 - 0Alcorcón
17:00 17:0011.01.09 Águilas2 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0004.01.09 Lorca Deportiva2 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0021.12.08 Alfaro0 - 3Real Murcie II
12:00 12:0014.12.08 Universidad Las Palmas0 - 0Alfaro
12:00 12:0007.12.08 Sangonera Atlético1 - 0Alfaro
12:00 12:0030.11.08 Alfaro0 - 2Vecindario
17:00 17:0023.11.08 Pájara Playas4 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0016.11.08 Alfaro0 - 2Navalcarnero
12:00 12:0009.11.08 Lanzarote4 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0002.11.08 Alfaro0 - 0Carthagène
17:00 17:0026.10.08 Ciudad de Lorquí0 - 1Alfaro
11:00 11:0019.10.08 Alfaro1 - 1Las Palmas II
19:00 19:0011.10.08 Atlético Madrid II2 - 1Alfaro
19:00 19:0005.10.08 Alfaro1 - 1Leganes
11:00 11:0028.09.08 Villa Santa Brígida1 - 2Alfaro
20:00 20:0024.09.08 Alfaro1 - 1Merida
21:00 21:0020.09.08 Fuerteventura1 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0014.09.08 Alfaro2 - 3Real Madrid CF II
11:00 11:0007.09.08 Alcorcón1 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0031.08.08 Alfaro1 - 1Águilas
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Alfaro Alberite
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Oyonesa Alfaro
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Alfaro Varea
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Calahorra II Alfaro
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Alfaro UD Logroñés II
-- : -- -- : --09.04.20 La Calzada Alfaro
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Alfaro Casalarreina
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Yagüe Alfaro
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Alfaro Pradejón
16:30 16:3015.03.20 River Ebro Alfaro
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Alfaro2 - 0Vianés
12:00 12:0001.03.20 Berceo3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0023.02.20 Alfaro0 - 2SD Logroñés
12:00 12:0016.02.20 Comillas2 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Alfaro0 - 2Náxara
16:15 16:1502.02.20 Anguiano4 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0026.01.20 Alfaro6 - 0Villegas
16:30 16:3019.01.20 Arnedo2 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0012.01.20 Alfaro4 - 0Calasancio
16:00 16:0005.01.20 Alberite0 - 0Alfaro
16:30 16:3029.12.19 Alfaro3 - 2Calahorra II
17:00 17:0021.12.19 Alfaro3 - 3Oyonesa
12:00 12:0015.12.19 Varea2 - 1Alfaro
12:00 12:0001.12.19 UD Logroñés II2 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3024.11.19 Alfaro2 - 1La Calzada
16:00 16:0016.11.19 Casalarreina2 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3010.11.19 Alfaro5 - 0Yagüe
16:30 16:3001.11.19 Pradejón1 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3027.10.19 Alfaro2 - 1River Ebro
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Vianés1 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0013.10.19 Alfaro3 - 0Berceo
17:00 17:0006.10.19 SD Logroñés3 - 1Alfaro
18:00 18:0029.09.19 Alfaro5 - 1Comillas
17:00 17:0022.09.19 Náxara2 - 1Alfaro
18:00 18:0015.09.19 Alfaro1 - 2Anguiano
19:00 19:0007.09.19 Villegas1 - 2Alfaro
18:30 18:3001.09.19 Alfaro0 - 1Arnedo
19:00 19:0025.08.19 Calasancio1 - 2Alfaro
17:30 17:3019.05.19 Náxara1 - 0Alfaro
15:30 15:3011.05.19 Alfaro0 - 1Haro
17:30 17:3005.05.19 Arnedo1 - 3Alfaro
17:15 17:1528.04.19 Autol1 - 2Alfaro
12:00 12:0018.04.19 Alfaro0 - 1UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0013.04.19 Alberite2 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0007.04.19 Alfaro2 - 3Varea
17:00 17:0031.03.19 Vianés3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0024.03.19 Alfaro1 - 0Rapid de Murillo
16:45 16:4516.03.19 Berceo0 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0010.03.19 Alfaro2 - 5Anguiano
17:00 17:0003.03.19 La Calzada1 - 3Alfaro
16:30 16:3024.02.19 Alfaro2 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0017.02.19 SD Logroñés3 - 0Alfaro
16:30 16:3010.02.19 Alfaro3 - 1Pradejón
18:30 18:3002.02.19 Yagüe0 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3027.01.19 Alfaro1 - 0Oyonesa
12:00 12:0020.01.19 Agoncillo1 - 3Alfaro
16:30 16:3013.01.19 Alfaro0 - 1Calasancio
16:30 16:3005.01.19 Alfaro0 - 1Náxara
11:30 11:3022.12.18 Haro3 - 2Alfaro
17:30 17:3016.12.18 Alfaro2 - 0Arnedo
16:00 16:0006.12.18 Alfaro3 - 0Autol
18:30 18:3001.12.18 UD Logroñés II0 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0025.11.18 Alfaro4 - 0Alberite
12:00 12:0018.11.18 Varea0 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0011.11.18 Alfaro1 - 0Vianés
16:00 16:0004.11.18 Rapid de Murillo0 - 4Alfaro
12:00 12:0028.10.18 Alfaro1 - 1Berceo
16:30 16:3021.10.18 Anguiano0 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0012.10.18 Alfaro2 - 2La Calzada
17:00 17:0007.10.18 River Ebro2 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0030.09.18 Alfaro1 - 3SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0023.09.18 Pradejón0 - 2Alfaro
18:00 18:0016.09.18 Alfaro2 - 3Yagüe
18:00 18:0009.09.18 Oyonesa0 - 2Alfaro
18:00 18:0002.09.18 Alfaro3 - 0Agoncillo
18:00 18:0026.08.18 Calasancio1 - 1Alfaro
17:30 17:3013.05.18 Arnedo1 - 6Alfaro
17:30 17:3006.05.18 Alfaro3 - 2Anguiano
16:30 16:3028.04.18 Calasancio0 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0022.04.18 Alfaro2 - 0Pradejón
12:00 12:0015.04.18 Berceo0 - 3Alfaro
18:00 18:0008.04.18 Vianés1 - 2Alfaro
12:00 12:0029.03.18 Alfaro4 - 0Casalarreina
17:00 17:0025.03.18 Oyonesa0 - 4Alfaro
17:00 17:0018.03.18 Alfaro0 - 1Tedeón
12:00 12:0011.03.18 Agoncillo1 - 4Alfaro
17:00 17:0004.03.18 Alfaro1 - 2CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0025.02.18 Náxara3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0018.02.18 Alfaro5 - 0Villegas
18:30 18:3010.02.18 Yagüe2 - 1Alfaro
20:15 20:1507.02.18 Alfaro1 - 2UD Logroñés II
16:30 16:3004.02.18 Alfaro1 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0028.01.18 Haro2 - 1Alfaro
16:15 16:1521.01.18 Alfaro1 - 0SD Logroñés
12:00 12:0014.01.18 Varea1 - 5Alfaro
16:00 16:0017.12.17 Alfaro4 - 0Arnedo
15:45 15:4510.12.17 Anguiano2 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0003.12.17 Alfaro3 - 0Calasancio
16:30 16:3026.11.17 Pradejón0 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0019.11.17 Alfaro3 - 0Berceo
16:00 16:0012.11.17 Alfaro1 - 2Vianés
11:30 11:3005.11.17 Casalarreina2 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3001.11.17 Alfaro3 - 1Oyonesa
17:00 17:0029.10.17 Tedeón2 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0022.10.17 Alfaro2 - 1Agoncillo
18:00 18:0012.10.17 CD Calahorra4 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0008.10.17 Alfaro2 - 1Náxara
12:15 12:1501.10.17 Villegas0 - 4Alfaro
17:00 17:0024.09.17 Alfaro3 - 0Yagüe
18:00 18:0017.09.17 River Ebro2 - 2Alfaro
18:30 18:3010.09.17 Alfaro1 - 1Haro
18:00 18:0003.09.17 SD Logroñés2 - 0Alfaro
19:00 19:0027.08.17 Alfaro1 - 2Varea
11:30 11:3020.08.17 UD Logroñés II3 - 0Alfaro
17:30 17:3014.05.17 Anguiano7 - 0Alfaro
17:30 17:3007.05.17 Alfaro4 - 3Arnedo
17:00 17:0029.04.17 Calasancio1 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0023.04.17 Alfaro5 - 0Villegas
12:00 12:0013.04.17 Varea2 - 0Alfaro
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Alfaro0 - 2Agoncillo
18:00 18:0002.04.17 Vianés2 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0026.03.17 Alfaro3 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0018.03.17 Casalarreina1 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0012.03.17 Alfaro1 - 0Náxara
17:00 17:0005.03.17 Oyonesa2 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0026.02.17 Alfaro1 - 5CD Calahorra
18:30 18:3018.02.17 UD Logroñés II2 - 5Alfaro
16:30 16:3012.02.17 Alfaro1 - 2SD Logroñés
11:30 11:3005.02.17 San Marcial0 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:3029.01.17 Alfaro5 - 0Rapid de Murillo
16:30 16:3022.01.17 Tedeón0 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3015.01.17 La Calzada1 - 2Alfaro
16:45 16:4508.01.17 Alfaro0 - 1Haro
16:30 16:3018.12.16 Alfaro2 - 1Anguiano
16:30 16:3011.12.16 Arnedo0 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:3004.12.16 Alfaro4 - 0Calasancio
12:30 12:3027.11.16 Villegas0 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:3020.11.16 Alfaro1 - 0Varea
16:15 16:1513.11.16 Agoncillo1 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3006.11.16 Alfaro2 - 1Vianés
17:00 17:0001.11.16 River Ebro1 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0029.10.16 Alfaro2 - 1Casalarreina
17:00 17:0023.10.16 Náxara5 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Alfaro2 - 1Oyonesa
17:00 17:0009.10.16 CD Calahorra2 - 1Alfaro
17:30 17:3002.10.16 Alfaro5 - 3UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0025.09.16 SD Logroñés2 - 0Alfaro
18:00 18:0018.09.16 Alfaro2 - 2San Marcial
18:30 18:3011.09.16 Rapid de Murillo1 - 3Alfaro
18:00 18:0004.09.16 Alfaro3 - 0Tedeón
18:30 18:3028.08.16 Alfaro2 - 0La Calzada
18:00 18:0021.08.16 Haro4 - 0Alfaro
17:30 17:3015.05.16 La Calzada2 - 1Alfaro
17:30 17:3008.05.16 Alfaro1 - 3Arnedo
16:30 16:3001.05.16 Alfaro1 - 1Villegas
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Vianés1 - 0Alfaro
16:30 16:3017.04.16 Alfaro1 - 3River Ebro
17:00 17:0010.04.16 Oyonesa1 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:3003.04.16 Alfaro1 - 0San Marcial
12:00 12:0024.03.16 SD Logroñés2 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3020.03.16 Alfaro3 - 2Alberite
16:30 16:3013.03.16 CD Calahorra2 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0006.03.16 Alfaro1 - 1Náxara
16:30 16:3028.02.16 Calasancio0 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3021.02.16 Alfaro1 - 0Agoncillo
16:30 16:3013.02.16 Tedeón2 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:3007.02.16 Alfaro1 - 0Pradejón
12:00 12:0031.01.16 Varea1 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3024.01.16 Alfaro2 - 0Anguiano
17:00 17:0017.01.16 Haro5 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0010.01.16 Alfaro2 - 1Peña Balsamaiso
16:00 16:0003.01.16 Alfaro2 - 1La Calzada
16:30 16:3020.12.15 Arnedo2 - 2Alfaro
12:00 12:0013.12.15 Villegas0 - 3Alfaro
16:00 16:0006.12.15 Alfaro6 - 1Vianés
16:30 16:3029.11.15 River Ebro1 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0022.11.15 Alfaro0 - 0Oyonesa
12:30 12:3015.11.15 San Marcial3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0008.11.15 Alfaro0 - 2SD Logroñés
16:00 16:0001.11.15 Alberite0 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0025.10.15 Alfaro0 - 4CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Náxara3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0011.10.15 Alfaro0 - 0Calasancio
17:30 17:3004.10.15 Agoncillo1 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0027.09.15 Alfaro1 - 0Tedeón
18:00 18:0020.09.15 Pradejón0 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0013.09.15 Alfaro3 - 1Varea
17:30 17:3006.09.15 Anguiano1 - 0Alfaro
18:00 18:0030.08.15 Alfaro0 - 2Haro
12:00 12:0023.08.15 Peña Balsamaiso3 - 3Alfaro
19:00 19:0017.05.15 Alfaro0 - 2Haro
17:30 17:3010.05.15 Peña Balsamaiso1 - 5Alfaro
17:00 17:0003.05.15 Alfaro4 - 0Oyonesa
17:00 17:0026.04.15 Alfaro2 - 1SD Logroñés
17:30 17:3019.04.15 Arnedo0 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Alfaro4 - 1Calasancio
19:00 19:0006.04.15 Alfaro1 - 2Varea
16:30 16:3002.04.15 CD Calahorra5 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0029.03.15 Alfaro2 - 0Tedeón
17:00 17:0022.03.15 Anguiano1 - 2Alfaro
17:30 17:3015.03.15 Alfaro2 - 0Casalarreina
17:00 17:0007.03.15 Yagüe1 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0001.03.15 Alfaro1 - 0Vianés
18:00 18:0022.02.15 Ciudad de Alfaro0 - 2Alfaro
12:15 12:1508.02.15 Villegas1 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:3001.02.15 Alfaro0 - 3La Calzada
16:00 16:0025.01.15 River Ebro1 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3018.01.15 Alfaro2 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0011.01.15 Náxara3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0004.01.15 Haro0 - 4Alfaro
16:00 16:0021.12.14 Alfaro1 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
17:00 17:0013.12.14 Oyonesa0 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0006.12.14 SD Logroñés1 - 0Alfaro
16:30 16:3030.11.14 Alfaro1 - 1Arnedo
16:00 16:0023.11.14 Calasancio0 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0016.11.14 Alfaro1 - 1CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0009.11.14 Tedeón0 - 3Alfaro
16:30 16:3002.11.14 Alfaro1 - 4Anguiano
16:00 16:0026.10.14 Casalarreina0 - 5Alfaro
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Alfaro3 - 1Yagüe
15:30 15:3011.10.14 Vianés0 - 4Alfaro
16:00 16:0005.10.14 Alfaro2 - 1Ciudad de Alfaro
11:00 11:0028.09.14 Varea3 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0021.09.14 Alfaro3 - 0Villegas
16:00 16:0014.09.14 La Calzada2 - 1Alfaro
18:30 18:3007.09.14 Alfaro3 - 0River Ebro
16:30 16:3030.08.14 Agoncillo1 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0024.08.14 Alfaro0 - 1Náxara
16:30 16:3011.05.14 Anguiano2 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:3004.05.14 Alfaro3 - 0Villegas
11:00 11:0001.05.14 Calasancio1 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0027.04.14 Alfaro3 - 0River Ebro
15:45 15:4517.04.14 La Calzada0 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Alfaro1 - 0Pradejón
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Arnedo0 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0030.03.14 Alfaro0 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
16:30 16:3022.03.14 Berceo2 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0016.03.14 Alfaro0 - 2Vianés
17:00 17:0009.03.14 Náxara3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0002.03.14 Alfaro0 - 0Oyonesa
12:00 12:0023.02.14 Varea2 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0016.02.14 Alfaro0 - 0CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0009.02.14 Haro1 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3002.02.14 Alfaro2 - 0San Marcial
12:00 12:0026.01.14 Agoncillo1 - 1Alfaro
16:15 16:1519.01.14 Alberite0 - 2Alfaro
16:15 16:1512.01.14 Alfaro6 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
16:00 16:0005.01.14 Alfaro2 - 1Anguiano
16:00 16:0021.12.13 Villegas0 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0015.12.13 Alfaro0 - 0Calasancio
16:00 16:0006.12.13 River Ebro2 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0001.12.13 Alfaro2 - 0La Calzada
16:00 16:0024.11.13 Pradejón0 - 4Alfaro
16:00 16:0017.11.13 Alfaro2 - 1Arnedo
16:30 16:3010.11.13 Ciudad de Alfaro1 - 3Alfaro
11:30 11:3001.11.13 Alfaro1 - 0Berceo
17:00 17:0027.10.13 Vianés1 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Alfaro1 - 1Náxara
16:00 16:0012.10.13 Oyonesa0 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0006.10.13 Alfaro3 - 3Varea
16:00 16:0029.09.13 CD Calahorra0 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0022.09.13 Alfaro2 - 0Haro
16:30 16:3014.09.13 San Marcial0 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0008.09.13 Alfaro1 - 2Agoncillo
17:00 17:0001.09.13 Alfaro3 - 0Alberite
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Peña Balsamaiso1 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0002.06.13 Alfaro0 - 1Unión Adarve
15:30 15:3026.05.13 Unión Adarve1 - 0Alfaro
16:30 16:3019.05.13 Alfaro5 - 0Calasancio
16:30 16:3012.05.13 CD Calahorra1 - 0Alfaro
15:45 15:4505.05.13 La Calzada0 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0001.05.13 Alfaro1 - 0Pradejón
17:00 17:0027.04.13 San Marcial0 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0021.04.13 Alfaro2 - 0Anguiano
11:00 11:0014.04.13 Varea2 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0007.04.13 Alfaro2 - 0Berceo
17:00 17:0028.03.13 Haro1 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0023.03.13 Alfaro3 - 2Rapid de Murillo
16:30 16:3016.03.13 Agoncillo0 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0010.03.13 Alfaro2 - 3Oyonesa
17:00 17:0003.03.13 Arnedo0 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0024.02.13 Alfaro4 - 1Vianés
17:00 17:0016.02.13 Villegas1 - 5Alfaro
16:30 16:3010.02.13 Alfaro2 - 2Náxara
16:00 16:0003.02.13 River Ebro0 - 5Alfaro
16:30 16:3027.01.13 Alfaro3 - 0Aldeano
18:15 18:1519.01.13 Yagüe1 - 3Alfaro
16:00 16:0013.01.13 Calasancio1 - 0Alfaro
16:30 16:3005.01.13 Alfaro3 - 0CD Calahorra
16:00 16:0022.12.12 Alfaro1 - 0La Calzada
16:00 16:0016.12.12 Pradejón0 - 5Alfaro
16:00 16:0006.12.12 Alfaro4 - 2San Marcial
16:00 16:0002.12.12 Anguiano0 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0025.11.12 Alfaro2 - 0Varea
12:00 12:0018.11.12 Berceo0 - 8Alfaro
17:00 17:0011.11.12 Alfaro0 - 0Haro
15:45 15:4504.11.12 Rapid de Murillo0 - 3Alfaro
16:00 16:0028.10.12 Alfaro0 - 0Agoncillo
16:00 16:0020.10.12 Oyonesa0 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0012.10.12 Alfaro3 - 0Arnedo
16:00 16:0006.10.12 Vianés1 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0030.09.12 Alfaro4 - 0Villegas
16:00 16:0023.09.12 Náxara0 - 3Alfaro
16:00 16:0016.09.12 Alfaro3 - 2River Ebro
16:00 16:0008.09.12 Aldeano0 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0002.09.12 Alfaro3 - 1Yagüe
10:00 10:0027.05.12 Alfaro1 - 3Montuïri
11:00 11:0020.05.12 Montuïri1 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0013.05.12 Tedeón1 - 5Alfaro
16:00 16:0006.05.12 Alfaro3 - 1Calasancio
17:00 17:0001.05.12 Varea0 - 3Alfaro
18:00 18:0028.04.12 Alfaro2 - 1CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0022.04.12 SD Logroñés3 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0015.04.12 Alfaro3 - 0UD Logroñés II
10:30 10:3005.04.12 Berceo1 - 4Alfaro
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Alfaro1 - 1Anguiano
16:00 16:0025.03.12 Arnedo2 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0018.03.12 Alfaro2 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
16:30 16:3010.03.12 Agoncillo2 - 4Alfaro
16:30 16:3003.03.12 Alfaro5 - 0San Marcial
16:30 16:3026.02.12 River Ebro0 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3019.02.12 Alfaro4 - 0Bañuelos
16:30 16:3012.02.12 Oyonesa1 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0005.02.12 Alfaro2 - 1Haro
16:00 16:0029.01.12 Pradejón1 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:3022.01.12 Alfaro2 - 1Náxara
17:00 17:0014.01.12 Vianés0 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0008.01.12 Alfaro5 - 0Tedeón
16:30 16:3018.12.11 Calasancio1 - 4Alfaro
16:00 16:0011.12.11 Alfaro4 - 2Varea
17:00 17:0008.12.11 CD Calahorra3 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0004.12.11 Alfaro1 - 1SD Logroñés
16:00 16:0026.11.11 UD Logroñés II1 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0020.11.11 Alfaro2 - 0Berceo
16:00 16:0013.11.11 Anguiano4 - 1Alfaro
16:30 16:3006.11.11 Alfaro1 - 0Arnedo
17:00 17:0030.10.11 Ciudad de Alfaro1 - 4Alfaro
16:00 16:0023.10.11 Alfaro5 - 0Agoncillo
15:30 15:3016.10.11 San Marcial1 - 4Alfaro
16:00 16:0012.10.11 Alfaro2 - 2River Ebro
15:15 15:1508.10.11 Bañuelos1 - 3Alfaro
16:00 16:0002.10.11 Alfaro2 - 2Oyonesa
16:00 16:0025.09.11 Haro0 - 0Alfaro
16:00 16:0018.09.11 Alfaro2 - 0Pradejón
16:00 16:0011.09.11 Náxara0 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Alfaro1 - 0Vianés
16:00 16:0014.05.11 Oyonesa0 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0008.05.11 Alfaro5 - 2Pradejón
16:00 16:0001.05.11 CD Calahorra3 - 4Alfaro
11:00 11:0021.04.11 Alfaro2 - 1Berceo
15:30 15:3017.04.11 River Ebro0 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0010.04.11 Alfaro1 - 0Agoncillo
11:00 11:0003.04.11 Varea2 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0027.03.11 Alfaro2 - 0Anguiano
11:00 11:0020.03.11 San Marcial2 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0013.03.11 Náxara3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0006.03.11 Alfaro0 - 1Arnedo
17:00 17:0027.02.11 Cenicero2 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:3020.02.11 Alfaro3 - 0AF Calahorra
17:00 17:0012.02.11 Vianés0 - 0Alfaro
16:30 16:3006.02.11 Alfaro8 - 0Aldeano
15:45 15:4530.01.11 UD Logroñés II2 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0023.01.11 Alfaro2 - 0SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0016.01.11 Haro1 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0009.01.11 Alfaro2 - 0Calasancio
17:00 17:0006.01.11 Alfaro3 - 2Oyonesa
16:30 16:3019.12.10 Pradejón0 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0012.12.10 Alfaro2 - 2CD Calahorra
15:30 15:3008.12.10 Berceo1 - 2Alfaro
18:00 18:0004.12.10 Alfaro0 - 0River Ebro
12:00 12:0028.11.10 Agoncillo1 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0021.11.10 Alfaro2 - 2Varea
16:00 16:0014.11.10 Anguiano2 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0007.11.10 Alfaro7 - 0San Marcial
17:00 17:0031.10.10 Alfaro2 - 2Náxara
16:00 16:0024.10.10 Arnedo4 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0017.10.10 Alfaro2 - 0Cenicero
16:00 16:0009.10.10 AF Calahorra0 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0003.10.10 Alfaro3 - 0Vianés
16:00 16:0025.09.10 Aldeano0 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0019.09.10 Alfaro0 - 0UD Logroñés II
17:00 17:0012.09.10 SD Logroñés0 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0005.09.10 Alfaro0 - 1Haro
17:30 17:3029.08.10 Calasancio0 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0006.06.10 Cerceda3 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0030.05.10 Alfaro1 - 0Cerceda
17:00 17:0023.05.10 Alfaro4 - 0Arroyo
16:00 16:0016.05.10 Arroyo3 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0009.05.10 Alberite0 - 6Alfaro
17:00 17:0002.05.10 Alfaro1 - 0San Marcial
16:00 16:0025.04.10 Pradejón1 - 8Alfaro
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Alfaro5 - 0Vianés
16:00 16:0011.04.10 AF Calahorra0 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0004.04.10 Alfaro2 - 1Náxara
14:30 14:3001.04.10 Calasancio2 - 2Alfaro
16:00 16:0028.03.10 Alfaro3 - 0River Ebro
17:00 17:0021.03.10 Haro1 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0014.03.10 Alfaro2 - 0Villegas
17:00 17:0006.03.10 Agoncillo2 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0028.02.10 Alfaro3 - 0Cenicero
16:30 16:3020.02.10 Oyonesa1 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0014.02.10 Alfaro1 - 1Arnedo
17:00 17:0007.02.10 CD Calahorra1 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0031.01.10 Alfaro1 - 0Anguiano
20:30 20:3026.01.10 Berceo0 - 3Alfaro
16:00 16:0023.01.10 Yagüe1 - 2Alfaro
17:00 17:0017.01.10 Alfaro2 - 0Aldeano
19:00 19:0006.01.10 Alfaro6 - 0Pradejón
20:00 20:0030.12.09 Alfaro6 - 1Alberite
11:30 11:3027.12.09 San Marcial0 - 4Alfaro
17:00 17:0012.12.09 Vianés0 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0005.12.09 Alfaro6 - 1AF Calahorra
16:00 16:0029.11.09 Náxara2 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0022.11.09 Alfaro5 - 0Calasancio
16:30 16:3015.11.09 River Ebro1 - 1Alfaro
17:00 17:0008.11.09 Alfaro1 - 1Haro
17:00 17:0031.10.09 Villegas0 - 5Alfaro
17:00 17:0025.10.09 Alfaro7 - 1Agoncillo
16:00 16:0018.10.09 Cenicero0 - 3Alfaro
16:00 16:0011.10.09 Alfaro1 - 1Oyonesa
16:00 16:0004.10.09 Arnedo1 - 4Alfaro
16:00 16:0027.09.09 Alfaro1 - 0CD Calahorra
16:30 16:3020.09.09 Anguiano2 - 1Alfaro
18:00 18:0013.09.09 Alfaro5 - 0Yagüe
17:00 17:0006.09.09 Aldeano0 - 3Alfaro
18:00 18:0030.08.09 Alfaro3 - 0Berceo
17:00 17:0001.06.08 Alfaro3 - 1Tudelano
17:00 17:0025.05.08 Tudelano4 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0018.05.08 Rapid de Murillo1 - 4Alfaro
18:00 18:0011.05.08 Alfaro4 - 2UD Logroñés
16:00 16:0004.05.08 Calasancio1 - 3Alfaro
18:00 18:0001.05.08 Alfaro4 - 0Villegas
16:30 16:3027.04.08 Cenicero0 - 6Alfaro
16:00 16:0020.04.08 Alfaro5 - 1Ciudad de Alfaro
16:30 16:3013.04.08 Alberite0 - 4Alfaro
16:00 16:0006.04.08 Alfaro5 - 0Fundación Logroñés
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Anguiano4 - 1Alfaro
21:00 21:0019.03.08 Alfaro2 - 0San Marcial
17:00 17:0015.03.08 Oyonesa1 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0009.03.08 Alfaro1 - 1Yagüe
17:00 17:0002.03.08 Haro0 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0024.02.08 Alfaro3 - 2Náxara
17:00 17:0017.02.08 CD Calahorra1 - 1Alfaro
16:00 16:0010.02.08 River Ebro0 - 0Alfaro
17:00 17:0003.02.08 Alfaro6 - 0Vianés
16:00 16:0026.01.08 Agoncillo0 - 3Alfaro
17:00 17:0020.01.08 Alfaro7 - 1Arnedo
17:00 17:0013.01.08 Alfaro4 - 0Rapid de Murillo
12:00 12:0006.01.08 UD Logroñés1 - 1Alfaro

Partagez