Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Cerezo Osaka

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Cerezo Osaka

12:00 12:0009.07.21 Kitchee FC Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0006.07.21 Cerezo Osaka Guangzhou FC
12:00 12:0003.07.21 Thai Port Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0030.06.21 Cerezo Osaka Thai Port
16:00 16:0027.06.21 Cerezo Osaka Kitchee FC
12:00 12:0024.06.21 Guangzhou FC Cerezo Osaka
-- : -- -- : --21.06.21 Cerezo Osaka Melbourne Heart
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kitchee FC Kitchee FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Thai Port Thai Port 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-- : -- -- : --04.12.21 Shimizu S-Pulse Cerezo Osaka
-- : -- -- : --27.11.21 Cerezo Osaka Nagoya Grampus
-- : -- -- : --20.11.21 Cerezo Osaka Kawasaki Frontale
-- : -- -- : --06.11.21 Kashiwa Reysol Cerezo Osaka
-- : -- -- : --03.11.21 Tokushima Vortis Cerezo Osaka
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 Cerezo Osaka Yokohama F. Marinos
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Cerezo Osaka
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 Oita Trinita Cerezo Osaka
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Cerezo Osaka Kashima Antlers
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Urawa Reds Cerezo Osaka
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Cerezo Osaka Consadole Sapporo
12:00 12:0028.08.21 Gamba Osaka Cerezo Osaka
12:30 12:3025.08.21 Cerezo Osaka Shonan Bellmare
12:30 12:3021.08.21 Cerezo Osaka Yokohama
12:00 12:0015.08.21 Avispa Fukuoka Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0009.08.21 Cerezo Osaka Vegalta Sendai
12:00 12:0024.07.21 Sagan Tosu Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0021.07.21 Cerezo Osaka Tokyo
12:00 12:0017.07.21 Cerezo Osaka Vissel Kobe
-- : -- -- : --23.06.21 Consadole Sapporo Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0030.05.21 Vegalta Sendai1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0026.05.21 Kashima Antlers1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0023.05.21 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:00 09:0015.05.21 Vissel Kobe1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0008.05.21 Nagoya Grampus1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0002.05.21 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Gamba Osaka
08:00 08:0018.04.21 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Urawa Reds
11:00 11:0014.04.21 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Tokushima Vortis
08:00 08:0010.04.21 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Avispa Fukuoka
12:00 12:0006.04.21 Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0002.04.21 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Sagan Tosu
07:00 07:0021.03.21 Shonan Bellmare0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0017.03.21 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Oita Trinita
08:00 08:0013.03.21 Yokohama1 - 4Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0010.03.21 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse
06:00 06:0006.03.21 Tokyo3 - 2Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0003.03.21 Kawasaki Frontale3 - 2Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0027.02.21 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Kashiwa Reysol
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 55 21 17 4 0 51 15 36
2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 37 20 11 4 5 22 13 9
3 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 34 16 10 4 2 32 15 17
4 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 33 18 9 6 3 23 8 15
5 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 29 18 8 5 5 22 20 2
6 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 28 17 7 7 3 22 17 5
7 Urawa Reds Urawa Reds 28 17 8 4 5 20 19 1
8 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 27 17 8 3 6 28 20 8
9 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 26 19 6 8 5 22 20 2
10 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 23 18 6 5 7 22 20 2
11 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 22 16 6 4 6 23 21 2
12 Tokyo Tokyo 22 17 6 4 7 22 27 -5
13 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 19 18 5 4 9 16 23 -7
14 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 18 18 3 9 6 15 18 -3
15 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 15 17 3 6 8 15 23 -8
16 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 14 15 3 5 7 7 14 -7
17 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 14 17 4 2 11 15 24 -9
18 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 14 17 3 5 9 14 30 -16
19 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 12 16 3 3 10 12 24 -12
20 Yokohama Yokohama 7 18 1 4 13 12 44 -32

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

06:00 06:0019.12.20 Kashima Antlers1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0016.12.20 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Sagan Tosu
06:00 06:0012.12.20 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Kashiwa Reysol
06:00 06:0005.12.20 Consadole Sapporo1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0029.11.20 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Yokohama
11:00 11:0025.11.20 Oita Trinita0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0021.11.20 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00 06:0014.11.20 Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0003.11.20 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Gamba Osaka
10:00 10:0024.10.20 Urawa Reds3 - 1Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0017.10.20 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos
12:30 12:3014.10.20 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Shonan Bellmare
07:00 07:0010.10.20 Nagoya Grampus1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0003.10.20 Cerezo Osaka1 - 3Kawasaki Frontale
06:00 06:0027.09.20 Vegalta Sendai2 - 3Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0023.09.20 Tokyo2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0019.09.20 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Kashima Antlers
12:00 12:0016.09.20 Vissel Kobe0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0013.09.20 Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:30 12:3009.09.20 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Consadole Sapporo
12:30 12:3005.09.20 Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Urawa Reds
11:00 11:0030.08.20 Yokohama1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0023.08.20 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Vegalta Sendai
12:00 12:0019.08.20 Kawasaki Frontale5 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0015.08.20 Kashiwa Reysol1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0009.08.20 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Tokyo
12:00 12:0001.08.20 Shonan Bellmare0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0026.07.20 Sagan Tosu1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:30 12:3022.07.20 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Vissel Kobe
12:00 12:0018.07.20 Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0012.07.20 Cerezo Osaka0 - 2Nagoya Grampus
11:00 11:0008.07.20 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00 11:0004.07.20 Gamba Osaka1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0022.02.20 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Oita Trinita
06:00 06:0007.12.19 Oita Trinita0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0030.11.19 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse
05:00 05:0023.11.19 Vissel Kobe1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0009.11.19 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Shonan Bellmare
07:00 07:0002.11.19 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00 12:0018.10.19 Consadole Sapporo0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0006.10.19 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Kashima Antlers
07:00 07:0028.09.19 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Gamba Osaka
12:30 12:3013.09.19 Urawa Reds1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0001.09.19 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Kawasaki Frontale
12:00 12:0024.08.19 Júbilo Iwata0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0017.08.19 Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0011.08.19 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Sagan Tosu
12:00 12:0003.08.19 Tokyo3 - 0Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0020.07.19 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Vegalta Sendai
12:00 12:0013.07.19 Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Nagoya Grampus
12:00 12:0006.07.19 Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0030.06.19 Shonan Bellmare0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0022.06.19 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Júbilo Iwata
12:00 12:0014.06.19 Kashima Antlers2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0001.06.19 Sagan Tosu0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0025.05.19 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Tokyo
12:00 12:0018.05.19 Gamba Osaka1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0011.05.19 Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Yokohama F. Marinos
07:00 07:0004.05.19 Matsumoto Yamaga0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0027.04.19 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Oita Trinita
08:00 08:0020.04.19 Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0013.04.19 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Consadole Sapporo
12:00 12:0005.04.19 Kawasaki Frontale1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0030.03.19 Vegalta Sendai0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0017.03.19 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Urawa Reds
08:00 08:0009.03.19 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00 06:0002.03.19 Nagoya Grampus2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:30 11:3022.02.19 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Vissel Kobe
06:00 06:0001.12.18 Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0024.11.18 Cerezo Osaka0 - 3Kashiwa Reysol
06:00 06:0010.11.18 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Kawasaki Frontale
11:00 11:0006.11.18 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Nagoya Grampus
11:00 11:0031.10.18 Kashima Antlers1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0020.10.18 Tokyo0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0006.10.18 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Gamba Osaka
12:00 12:0022.09.18 Shonan Bellmare1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0014.09.18 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Júbilo Iwata
12:30 12:3001.09.18 Urawa Reds1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0025.08.18 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00 11:0019.08.18 V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0015.08.18 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse
06:00 06:0011.08.18 Consadole Sapporo1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0005.08.18 Sagan Tosu1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0001.08.18 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Vissel Kobe
12:00 12:0028.07.18 Vegalta Sendai2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0025.07.18 Cerezo Osaka0 - 2Kashima Antlers
12:00 12:0022.07.18 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Urawa Reds
12:00 12:0018.07.18 Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 0Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0020.05.18 Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0005.05.18 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 12:0002.05.18 Nagoya Grampus0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0028.04.18 Júbilo Iwata1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0025.04.18 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Vegalta Sendai
12:00 12:0021.04.18 Gamba Osaka1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0014.04.18 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Tokyo
12:00 12:0011.04.18 Kawasaki Frontale1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0007.04.18 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Sagan Tosu
12:00 12:0031.03.18 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Shonan Bellmare
08:00 08:0018.03.18 Vissel Kobe2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0010.03.18 Kashiwa Reysol1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0002.03.18 Cerezo Osaka3 - 3Consadole Sapporo
08:00 08:0025.02.18 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos
06:00 06:0002.12.17 Albirex Niigata1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0026.11.17 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Vissel Kobe
06:00 06:0018.11.17 Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 4Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0029.10.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Omiya Ardija
07:00 07:0021.10.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Ventforet Kofu
10:00 10:0015.10.17 Sagan Tosu1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0030.09.17 Kawasaki Frontale5 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0023.09.17 Cerezo Osaka1 - 4Vegalta Sendai
11:30 11:3016.09.17 Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0009.09.17 Tokyo1 - 4Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0026.08.17 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Kashima Antlers
11:30 11:3019.08.17 Júbilo Iwata1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0009.08.17 Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0005.08.17 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Consadole Sapporo
12:00 12:0029.07.17 Gamba Osaka3 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0022.07.17 Cerezo Osaka4 - 2Urawa Reds
12:00 12:0008.07.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Kashiwa Reysol
12:00 12:0002.07.17 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Tokyo
11:00 11:0025.06.17 Vegalta Sendai2 - 4Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0017.06.17 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse
08:00 08:0004.06.17 Cerezo Osaka4 - 0Albirex Niigata
10:00 10:0028.05.17 Vissel Kobe1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0020.05.17 Omiya Ardija0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0014.05.17 Cerezo Osaka5 - 2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07:00 07:0006.05.17 Kashiwa Reysol1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0030.04.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Kawasaki Frontale
07:00 07:0022.04.17 Ventforet Kofu1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0016.04.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Gamba Osaka
08:00 08:0008.04.17 Kashima Antlers0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0001.04.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Yokohama F. Marinos
07:00 07:0018.03.17 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Sagan Tosu
07:00 07:0011.03.17 Consadole Sapporo1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0004.03.17 Urawa Reds3 - 1Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0025.02.17 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Júbilo Iwata
07:30 07:3006.12.14 Omiya Ardija2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0029.11.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 4Kashima Antlers
09:00 09:0022.11.14 Vegalta Sendai3 - 3Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0002.11.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 3Ventforet Kofu
11:00 11:0026.10.14 Yokohama F. Marinos0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0022.10.14 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Tokushima Vortis
11:00 11:0018.10.14 Sagan Tosu1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0005.10.14 Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0027.09.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Urawa Reds
11:00 11:0023.09.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Nagoya Grampus
08:00 08:0020.09.14 Gamba Osaka2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0013.09.14 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Kashiwa Reysol
11:00 11:0030.08.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Vissel Kobe
11:00 11:0023.08.14 Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0016.08.14 Kawasaki Frontale5 - 4Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0009.08.14 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Tokyo
11:00 11:0002.08.14 Albirex Niigata1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0027.07.14 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Sagan Tosu
11:00 11:0023.07.14 Ventforet Kofu0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0019.07.14 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Yokohama F. Marinos
11:00 11:0015.07.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Kawasaki Frontale
06:00 06:0017.05.14 Urawa Reds1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0010.05.14 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Vegalta Sendai
11:00 11:0003.05.14 Nagoya Grampus1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0029.04.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Omiya Ardija
07:00 07:0026.04.14 Vissel Kobe2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0019.04.14 Tokyo2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0012.04.14 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Gamba Osaka
07:00 07:0006.04.14 Kashiwa Reysol2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0029.03.14 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Albirex Niigata
07:00 07:0023.03.14 Kashima Antlers0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0015.03.14 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse
06:00 06:0008.03.14 Tokushima Vortis0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0001.03.14 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07:30 07:3007.12.13 Urawa Reds2 - 5Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0030.11.13 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Kashima Antlers
06:00 06:0023.11.13 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05:00 05:0010.11.13 Tokyo1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0027.10.13 Sagan Tosu2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0019.10.13 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Shonan Bellmare
08:00 08:0005.10.13 Oita Trinita0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0028.09.13 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Júbilo Iwata
09:00 09:0022.09.13 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Kashiwa Reysol
11:00 11:0014.09.13 Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0031.08.13 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Kawasaki Frontale
11:00 11:0028.08.13 Vegalta Sendai1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0024.08.13 Nagoya Grampus1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0017.08.13 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00 11:0010.08.13 Omiya Ardija0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0003.08.13 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Ventforet Kofu
11:00 11:0031.07.13 Albirex Niigata1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0017.07.13 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Sagan Tosu
11:00 11:0013.07.13 Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0010.07.13 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos
11:00 11:0006.07.13 Júbilo Iwata2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0025.05.13 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Nagoya Grampus
07:00 07:0018.05.13 Kashiwa Reysol1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0011.05.13 Kawasaki Frontale2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0006.05.13 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Urawa Reds
08:00 08:0003.05.13 Shonan Bellmare0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0027.04.13 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Oita Trinita
05:00 05:0020.04.13 Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0013.04.13 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Omiya Ardija
07:00 07:0006.04.13 Kashima Antlers1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0030.03.13 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Vegalta Sendai
07:00 07:0016.03.13 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Tokyo
06:00 06:0009.03.13 Ventforet Kofu1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0002.03.13 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Albirex Niigata
07:30 07:3001.12.12 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Kawasaki Frontale
06:30 06:3024.11.12 Sanfrecce Hiroshima4 - 1Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0017.11.12 Cerezo Osaka1 - 3Omiya Ardija
11:00 11:0007.11.12 Vegalta Sendai1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0027.10.12 Urawa Reds0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0020.10.12 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Tokyo
05:00 05:0006.10.12 Cerezo Osaka3 - 2Sagan Tosu
06:00 06:0029.09.12 Vissel Kobe2 - 3Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0022.09.12 Cerezo Osaka3 - 2Shimizu S-Pulse
11:15 11:1515.09.12 Cerezo Osaka0 - 2Nagoya Grampus
11:00 11:0001.09.12 Albirex Niigata0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0025.08.12 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Yokohama F. Marinos
11:00 11:0018.08.12 Júbilo Iwata4 - 3Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0011.08.12 Gamba Osaka2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0004.08.12 Cerezo Osaka4 - 0Consadole Sapporo
11:00 11:0028.07.12 Kashiwa Reysol4 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0014.07.12 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Kashima Antlers
11:00 11:0007.07.12 Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0030.06.12 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Urawa Reds
10:00 10:0023.06.12 Tokyo2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0016.06.12 Cerezo Osaka1 - 4Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:30 11:3025.05.12 Nagoya Grampus0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0019.05.12 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Kashiwa Reysol
07:30 07:3012.05.12 Shimizu S-Pulse1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0006.05.12 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Vissel Kobe
06:00 06:0003.05.12 Consadole Sapporo1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0028.04.12 Cerezo Osaka3 - 2Júbilo Iwata
07:00 07:0021.04.12 Kashima Antlers3 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0014.04.12 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Albirex Niigata
08:00 08:0007.04.12 Omiya Ardija0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0031.03.12 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Vegalta Sendai
06:00 06:0024.03.12 Kawasaki Frontale0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0017.03.12 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Gamba Osaka
06:00 06:0010.03.12 Sagan Tosu0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
07:30 07:3003.12.11 Cerezo Osaka7 - 1Avispa Fukuoka
06:00 06:0026.11.11 Kashiwa Reysol1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0020.11.11 Cerezo Osaka0 - 3Vissel Kobe
06:00 06:0003.11.11 Nagoya Grampus3 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0023.10.11 Júbilo Iwata0 - 4Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0015.10.11 Cerezo Osaka0 - 4Ventforet Kofu
07:00 07:0002.10.11 Vegalta Sendai2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0023.09.11 Cerezo Osaka6 - 0Montedio Yamagata
11:00 11:0018.09.11 Omiya Ardija0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0010.09.11 Cerezo Osaka5 - 4Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10:00 10:0028.08.11 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Urawa Reds
11:30 11:3024.08.11 Yokohama F. Marinos2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
10:30 10:3020.08.11 Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 3Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0017.08.11 Kashima Antlers2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0013.08.11 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Gamba Osaka
11:00 11:0006.08.11 Kawasaki Frontale1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0031.07.11 Cerezo Osaka1 - 3Kashima Antlers
11:00 11:0023.07.11 Cerezo Osaka4 - 0Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00 11:0016.07.11 Vissel Kobe4 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0013.07.11 Cerezo Osaka2 - 3Júbilo Iwata
11:00 11:0010.07.11 Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0002.07.11 Cerezo Osaka5 - 0Kashiwa Reysol
11:00 11:0025.06.11 Albirex Niigata1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0022.06.11 Cerezo Osaka2 - 3Nagoya Grampus
10:30 10:3018.06.11 Ventforet Kofu0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0015.06.11 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos
06:00 06:0011.06.11 Avispa Fukuoka0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0029.05.11 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Omiya Ardija
11:00 11:0020.05.11 Cerezo Osaka3 - 3Kawasaki Frontale
07:00 07:0015.05.11 Urawa Reds1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0007.05.11 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Vegalta Sendai
07:00 07:0029.04.11 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Albirex Niigata
05:00 05:0024.04.11 Montedio Yamagata0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0005.03.11 Gamba Osaka2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
07:30 07:3004.12.10 Cerezo Osaka6 - 2Júbilo Iwata
05:00 05:0028.11.10 Shonan Bellmare0 - 4Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0023.11.10 Kawasaki Frontale1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0020.11.10 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Yokohama F. Marinos
09:00 09:0014.11.10 Montedio Yamagata3 - 3Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0006.11.10 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Shimizu S-Pulse
05:00 05:0030.10.10 Nagoya Grampus1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0023.10.10 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Vegalta Sendai
07:00 07:0016.10.10 Urawa Reds2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0002.10.10 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Albirex Niigata
07:00 07:0025.09.10 Vissel Kobe0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0018.09.10 Gamba Osaka3 - 2Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0011.09.10 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10:00 10:0028.08.10 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Omiya Ardija
10:30 10:3021.08.10 Kashima Antlers0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0018.08.10 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Tokyo
10:00 10:0015.08.10 Kyoto Sanga0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0008.08.10 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Kawasaki Frontale
11:00 11:0031.07.10 Júbilo Iwata0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0027.07.10 Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 2Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0024.07.10 Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Montedio Yamagata
11:00 11:0017.07.10 Albirex Niigata1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0014.07.10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 5Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0015.05.10 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Vissel Kobe
06:00 06:0005.05.10 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Kashima Antlers
07:00 07:0001.05.10 Vegalta Sendai1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0025.04.10 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Nagoya Grampus
05:00 05:0018.04.10 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Shonan Bellmare
08:00 08:0010.04.10 Yokohama F. Marinos0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0003.04.10 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Kyoto Sanga
08:00 08:0027.03.10 Cerezo Osaka2 - 3Urawa Reds
11:00 11:0020.03.10 Tokyo0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0014.03.10 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Gamba Osaka
07:00 07:0007.03.10 Omiya Ardija3 - 0Cerezo Osaka
13:00 13:0017.04.18 Guangzhou FC3 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0003.04.18 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Jeju United
11:00 11:0014.03.18 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Buriram PEA
12:00 12:0006.03.18 Buriram PEA2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0021.02.18 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Guangzhou FC
11:45 11:4514.02.18 Jeju United0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
13:00 13:0013.05.14 Guangzhou FC0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0006.05.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 5Guangzhou FC
12:00 12:0023.04.14 Shandong Luneng1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0016.04.14 Cerezo Osaka0 - 2Pohang Steelers
12:00 12:0002.04.14 Buriram PEA2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0018.03.14 Cerezo Osaka4 - 0Buriram PEA
11:00 11:0011.03.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 3Shandong Luneng
11:30 11:3025.02.14 Pohang Steelers1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0027.09.11 Jeonbuk Motors6 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:30 11:3014.09.11 Cerezo Osaka4 - 3Jeonbuk Motors
11:00 11:0024.05.11 Gamba Osaka0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0010.05.11 Cerezo Osaka4 - 0Shandong Luneng
09:30 09:3003.05.11 Arema0 - 4Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0020.04.11 Jeonbuk Motors1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0005.04.11 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Jeonbuk Motors
08:30 08:3016.03.11 Shandong Luneng2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0002.03.11 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Arema
07:35 07:3504.12.16 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Fagiano Okayama
07:30 07:3027.11.16 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Kyoto Sanga
06:00 06:0020.11.16 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Roasso Kumamoto
08:00 08:0012.11.16 Tokyo Verdy1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0006.11.16 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Ehime
08:30 08:3003.11.16 JEF United3 - 0Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0030.10.16 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Mito Hollyhock
07:00 07:0023.10.16 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Montedio Yamagata
06:00 06:0016.10.16 Fagiano Okayama1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0008.10.16 Cerezo Osaka3 - 2Gifu
07:00 07:0002.10.16 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00 12:0025.09.16 Tokushima Vortis0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0018.09.16 Giravanz Kitakyushu0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0011.09.16 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00 11:0021.08.16 Zweigen Kanazawa1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
12:45 12:4514.08.16 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00 12:0011.08.16 Renofa Yamaguchi0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0007.08.16 Cerezo Osaka2 - 3Yokohama
11:00 11:0031.07.16 Kyoto Sanga3 - 3Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0024.07.16 Kamatamare Sanuki2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0020.07.16 Cerezo Osaka1 - 3Machida Zelvia
11:00 11:0016.07.16 ThespaKusatsu Gunma0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0009.07.16 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Consadole Sapporo
11:00 11:0003.07.16 Roasso Kumamoto1 - 5Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0026.06.16 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Tokyo Verdy
12:00 12:0019.06.16 Cerezo Osaka3 - 2Tokushima Vortis
06:00 06:0012.06.16 Gifu0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0008.06.16 V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0004.06.16 Cerezo Osaka2 - 3Kamatamare Sanuki
11:30 11:3028.05.16 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Fagiano Okayama
09:00 09:0022.05.16 Yokohama1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0015.05.16 Cerezo Osaka2 - 4Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 12:0007.05.16 Ehime0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0003.05.16 Matsumoto Yamaga0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0029.04.16 Cerezo Osaka0 - 2Kyoto Sanga
06:00 06:0023.04.16 Consadole Sapporo1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0017.04.16 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu
11:30 11:3009.04.16 Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0003.04.16 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1JEF United
08:00 08:0026.03.16 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa
05:00 05:0020.03.16 Montedio Yamagata0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0012.03.16 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0ThespaKusatsu Gunma
05:00 05:0006.03.16 Mito Hollyhock0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0028.02.16 Machida Zelvia0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
07:35 07:3506.12.15 Avispa Fukuoka1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
07:30 07:3029.11.15 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Ehime
06:00 06:0023.11.15 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Tokyo Verdy
10:00 10:0014.11.15 V-Varen Nagasaki2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0008.11.15 Zweigen Kanazawa3 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0001.11.15 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Roasso Kumamoto
08:00 08:0025.10.15 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Kamatamare Sanuki
08:00 08:0018.10.15 ThespaKusatsu Gunma2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0010.10.15 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Giravanz Kitakyushu
10:00 10:0004.10.15 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Avispa Fukuoka
09:00 09:0027.09.15 Tokushima Vortis1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0023.09.15 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Mito Hollyhock
11:00 11:0020.09.15 Omiya Ardija1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0013.09.15 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Tochigi
11:00 11:0023.08.15 Oita Trinita1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0015.08.15 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Gifu
12:45 12:4508.08.15 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1JEF United
12:00 12:0001.08.15 Ehime2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0026.07.15 Júbilo Iwata0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0022.07.15 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Fagiano Okayama
11:00 11:0018.07.15 Kyoto Sanga1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0012.07.15 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Consadole Sapporo
12:00 12:0008.07.15 Yokohama0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0004.07.15 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Oita Trinita
11:00 11:0028.06.15 Tochigi0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0021.06.15 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Tokushima Vortis
06:00 06:0014.06.15 Mito Hollyhock1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0006.06.15 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Ehime
12:00 12:0001.06.15 Consadole Sapporo1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0024.05.15 Roasso Kumamoto0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0017.05.15 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2V-Varen Nagasaki
09:00 09:0009.05.15 Giravanz Kitakyushu0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0006.05.15 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Júbilo Iwata
06:00 06:0003.05.15 Avispa Fukuoka1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0029.04.15 Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Kyoto Sanga
07:00 07:0026.04.15 Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0019.04.15 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2ThespaKusatsu Gunma
08:00 08:0011.04.15 Cerezo Osaka0 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa
05:00 05:0005.04.15 Gifu0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0001.04.15 JEF United4 - 4Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0029.03.15 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Yokohama
06:00 06:0021.03.15 Fagiano Okayama1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0015.03.15 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Omiya Ardija
08:00 08:0008.03.15 Tokyo Verdy1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
04:30 04:3005.12.09 Sagan Tosu2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0028.11.09 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Gifu
05:00 05:0022.11.09 Vegalta Sendai1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0008.11.09 Cerezo Osaka5 - 0ThespaKusatsu Gunma
07:00 07:0025.10.09 Yokohama0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0021.10.09 Tokushima Vortis0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0018.10.09 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Ehime
11:00 11:0007.10.09 Consadole Sapporo0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0003.10.09 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Avispa Fukuoka
05:00 05:0027.09.09 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Tochigi
08:00 08:0023.09.09 Tokyo Verdy2 - 4Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0020.09.09 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Shonan Bellmare
11:00 11:0013.09.09 Fagiano Okayama1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0006.09.09 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Ventforet Kofu
11:00 11:0002.09.09 Kataller Toyama0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0030.08.09 Roasso Kumamoto0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0022.08.09 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Mito Hollyhock
10:00 10:0016.08.09 Yokohama2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0009.08.09 Avispa Fukuoka2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0005.08.09 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0ThespaKusatsu Gunma
10:00 10:0002.08.09 Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Consadole Sapporo
10:00 10:0026.07.09 Gifu2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0022.07.09 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Roasso Kumamoto
10:30 10:3018.07.09 Ventforet Kofu1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0012.07.09 Cerezo Osaka3 - 4Shonan Bellmare
11:00 11:0008.07.09 Tochigi1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0005.07.09 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Vegalta Sendai
11:00 11:0028.06.09 Mito Hollyhock2 - 3Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0024.06.09 Cerezo Osaka4 - 2Ehime
05:00 05:0021.06.09 Sagan Tosu2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0014.06.09 Cerezo Osaka2 - 3Kataller Toyama
05:00 05:0007.06.09 Fagiano Okayama0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0003.06.09 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Tokyo Verdy
11:00 11:0028.05.09 Tokushima Vortis2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0023.05.09 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Avispa Fukuoka
11:00 11:0020.05.09 Roasso Kumamoto0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0017.05.09 Cerezo Osaka5 - 3Mito Hollyhock
08:00 08:0009.05.09 ThespaKusatsu Gunma2 - 4Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0005.05.09 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Gifu
05:00 05:0002.05.09 Shonan Bellmare1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0029.04.09 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Yokohama
05:00 05:0026.04.09 Kataller Toyama0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0019.04.09 Consadole Sapporo4 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0015.04.09 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Fagiano Okayama
05:00 05:0012.04.09 Vegalta Sendai1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0005.04.09 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Ventforet Kofu
06:00 06:0029.03.09 Ehime0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0025.03.09 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Tokushima Vortis
05:00 05:0022.03.09 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Tochigi
08:00 08:0015.03.09 Tokyo Verdy1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0008.03.09 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Sagan Tosu
04:00 04:0006.12.08 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Ehime
09:00 09:0029.11.08 ThespaKusatsu Gunma0 - 4Cerezo Osaka
07:30 07:3023.11.08 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Shonan Bellmare
09:00 09:0008.11.08 Ventforet Kofu2 - 3Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0026.10.08 Cerezo Osaka3 - 4Vegalta Sendai
08:00 08:0019.10.08 Sagan Tosu1 - 4Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0005.10.08 Yokohama2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0028.09.08 Cerezo Osaka2 - 3Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00 11:0023.09.08 Avispa Fukuoka3 - 2Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0020.09.08 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Montedio Yamagata
07:00 07:0015.09.08 Gifu0 - 6Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0030.08.08 Cerezo Osaka3 - 2Tokushima Vortis
11:00 11:0025.08.08 Roasso Kumamoto2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0017.08.08 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Mito Hollyhock
11:00 11:0009.08.08 Shonan Bellmare3 - 0Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0003.08.08 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Yokohama
10:00 10:0019.07.08 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00 11:0013.07.08 Vegalta Sendai0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0009.07.08 Montedio Yamagata0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
10:00 10:0006.07.08 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Sagan Tosu
08:00 08:0028.06.08 Roasso Kumamoto3 - 2Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0025.06.08 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2ThespaKusatsu Gunma
06:00 06:0021.06.08 Avispa Fukuoka0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0015.06.08 Cerezo Osaka3 - 3Ventforet Kofu
11:00 11:0011.06.08 Tokushima Vortis2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0008.06.08 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Mito Hollyhock
08:00 08:0031.05.08 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Ehime
11:00 11:0025.05.08 Gifu0 - 5Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0021.05.08 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Avispa Fukuoka
08:00 08:0017.05.08 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Shonan Bellmare
05:00 05:0010.05.08 ThespaKusatsu Gunma1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0003.05.08 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Tokushima Vortis
09:00 09:0029.04.08 Ehime1 - 4Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0026.04.08 Yokohama1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0020.04.08 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Roasso Kumamoto
08:00 08:0013.04.08 Sanfrecce Hiroshima4 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0006.04.08 Ventforet Kofu3 - 2Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0029.03.08 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Gifu
05:00 05:0023.03.08 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Vegalta Sendai
05:00 05:0020.03.08 Sagan Tosu1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0015.03.08 Cerezo Osaka1 - 3Montedio Yamagata
05:00 05:0009.03.08 Mito Hollyhock0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0002.09.20 Cerezo Osaka0 - 3Kashiwa Reysol
12:00 12:0012.08.20 Vegalta Sendai0 - 3Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0005.08.20 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Urawa Reds
07:00 07:0006.05.20 Matsumoto Yamaga Cerezo Osaka
12:30 12:3022.04.20 Urawa Reds Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0008.04.20 Cerezo Osaka Vegalta Sendai
11:00 11:0026.02.20 Vegalta Sendai Cerezo Osaka
07:00 07:0016.02.20 Cerezo Osaka4 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00 12:0026.06.19 Cerezo Osaka1 - 1Tokyo
12:00 12:0019.06.19 Tokyo1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0022.05.19 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Oita Trinita
12:30 12:3008.05.19 Nagoya Grampus2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:30 12:3024.04.19 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Vissel Kobe
12:30 12:3010.04.19 Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Nagoya Grampus
11:00 11:0013.03.19 Vissel Kobe0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0006.03.19 Oita Trinita2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0009.09.18 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Shonan Bellmare
12:00 12:0005.09.18 Shonan Bellmare3 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:05 05:0504.11.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Kawasaki Frontale
07:00 07:0008.10.17 Gamba Osaka1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0004.10.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 2Gamba Osaka
11:30 11:3003.09.17 Urawa Reds2 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0030.08.17 Cerezo Osaka0 - 0Urawa Reds
12:00 12:0026.07.17 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Consadole Sapporo
12:00 12:0028.06.17 Consadole Sapporo0 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0024.05.17 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Vissel Kobe
12:00 12:0010.05.17 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Albirex Niigata
07:00 07:0003.05.17 Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 1Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0026.04.17 Sagan Tosu4 - 4Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0012.04.17 Ventforet Kofu0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0015.03.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Yokohama F. Marinos
11:00 11:0007.09.14 Kawasaki Frontale2 - 3Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0003.09.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 3Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 10:0030.06.13 Urawa Reds1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0023.06.13 Cerezo Osaka0 - 2Urawa Reds
11:00 11:0022.05.13 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Kashima Antlers
11:00 11:0015.05.13 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Sagan Tosu
11:00 11:0010.04.13 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Tokyo
11:00 11:0003.04.13 Albirex Niigata2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0023.03.13 Oita Trinita1 - 2Cerezo Osaka
08:00 08:0020.03.13 Nagoya Grampus1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0008.08.12 Cerezo Osaka0 - 3Kashima Antlers
11:00 11:0025.07.12 Kashima Antlers2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0027.06.12 Cerezo Osaka5 - 0Sagan Tosu
08:00 08:0009.06.12 Vegalta Sendai1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0006.06.12 Cerezo Osaka3 - 2Kawasaki Frontale
11:00 11:0016.05.12 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:30 11:3018.04.12 Urawa Reds1 - 4Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0020.03.12 Júbilo Iwata2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0005.10.11 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Urawa Reds
11:00 11:0009.06.10 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Tokyo
06:00 06:0005.06.10 Omiya Ardija2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0029.05.10 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Vegalta Sendai
11:00 11:0026.05.10 Nagoya Grampus1 - 1Cerezo Osaka
06:00 06:0022.05.10 Kyoto Sanga2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
11:00 11:0014.04.10 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Albirex Niigata
12:00 12:0018.09.19 Sagan Tosu4 - 2Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0014.08.19 Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 12:0010.07.19 Cerezo Osaka3 - 1Arterivo Wakayama
12:00 12:0022.08.18 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1Ventforet Kofu
12:00 12:0011.07.18 Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 12:0006.06.18 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Tegevajaro Miyazaki
06:40 06:4001.01.18 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Yokohama F. Marinos
05:00 05:0023.12.17 Vissel Kobe1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0025.10.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Omiya Ardija
12:00 12:0020.09.17 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Nagoya Grampus
12:00 12:0012.07.17 Albirex Niigata2 - 3Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0021.06.17 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Niigata UHW
12:00 12:0022.09.16 Sagan Tosu2 - 0Cerezo Osaka
12:00 12:0003.09.16 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Kyoto Sanga
12:00 12:0028.08.16 Cerezo Osaka10 - 0Aruverio Takamatsu
11:00 11:0029.08.15 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Osaka
11:00 11:0015.10.14 Cerezo Osaka0 - 1JEF United
11:00 11:0010.09.14 Cerezo Osaka2 - 0Júbilo Iwata
11:00 11:0020.08.14 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Kataller Toyama
11:00 11:0012.07.14 Cerezo Osaka4 - 2Veertien Mie
09:00 09:0016.11.13 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Sagan Tosu
05:00 05:0013.10.13 Cerezo Osaka4 - 0Vissel Kobe
07:00 07:0008.09.13 Cerezo Osaka4 - 0Kansai University
05:00 05:0023.12.12 Cerezo Osaka1 - 2Gamba Osaka
09:00 09:0015.12.12 Cerezo Osaka4 - 0Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00 11:0010.10.12 Cerezo Osaka2 - 1Montedio Yamagata
05:00 05:0008.09.12 Cerezo Osaka4 - 0Nara Club
05:05 05:0529.12.11 Tokyo1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0024.12.11 Cerezo Osaka*2 - 2Shimizu S-Pulse
09:00 09:0017.12.11 Vegalta Sendai1 - 1Cerezo Osaka*
11:00 11:0016.11.11 Cerezo Osaka3 - 0Fagiano Okayama
11:00 11:0012.10.11 Cerezo Osaka6 - 0Hokkaido University
11:00 11:0017.11.10 Kashima Antlers2 - 1Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0009.10.10 Sony Sendai1 - 3Cerezo Osaka
09:00 09:0005.09.10 Toyama Shinjo0 - 7Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0002.11.08 Omiya Ardija1 - 0Cerezo Osaka
05:00 05:0012.10.08 Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Sony Sendai

Partagez