Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Chambéry

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Chambéry

18:00 18:0005.06.21 Chambéry Thonon Évian
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Clermont II Chambéry
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Limonest Chambéry
18:00 18:0008.05.21 Chambéry Moulins Football
18:00 18:0001.05.21 Bourgoin-Jallieu Chambéry
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Chambéry Vaulx
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Velay Chambéry
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Chambéry Aurillac
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Sporting Lyon II Chambéry
18:00 18:0020.03.21 Chambéry Hauts Lyonnais
18:00 18:0006.03.21 Montluçon Chambéry
18:00 18:0027.02.21 Chambéry Ain Sud
15:00 15:0021.02.21 Saint-Étienne II Chambéry
18:00 18:0006.02.21 Chambéry Clermont II
18:00 18:0030.01.21 Chambéry Limonest
18:30 18:3012.12.20 Moulins Football Chambéry
18:00 18:0005.12.20 Chambéry Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00 18:0028.11.20 Vaulx Chambéry
18:00 18:0014.11.20 Chambéry Velay
18:00 18:0007.11.20 Aurillac Chambéry
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Chambéry Sporting Lyon II
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Hauts Lyonnais4 - 3Chambéry
18:00 18:0026.09.20 Chambéry1 - 0Montluçon
18:00 18:0012.09.20 Ain Sud3 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0005.09.20 Chambéry3 - 1Saint-Étienne II
15:00 15:0030.08.20 Thonon Évian4 - 0Chambéry
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 11 6 3 2 1 14 10 4
2 Ain Sud Ain Sud 11 6 3 2 1 15 12 3
3 Sporting Lyon II Sporting Lyon II 10 5 3 1 1 11 7 4
4 Limonest Limonest 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2
5 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 8 5 2 2 1 13 12 1
6 Thonon Évian Thonon Évian 8 5 2 2 1 10 6 4
7 Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II 7 5 2 1 2 12 11 1
8 Vaulx Vaulx 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
9 Chambéry Chambéry 6 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4
10 Aurillac Aurillac 6 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4
11 Clermont II Clermont II 5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2
12 Moulins Football Moulins Football 5 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4
13 Velay Velay 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
14 Montluçon Montluçon 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:15 14:1502.02.11 Chambéry2 - 1Sochaux
14:15 14:1522.01.11 Chambéry*1 - 1Brest
15:00 15:0008.01.11 Chambéry*1 - 1Monaco
18:00 18:0011.12.10 Chambéry4 - 3Seyssinet
14:30 14:3021.11.10 Chambéry9 - 0Fesches-le-Châtel
18:00 18:0023.05.20 Chambéry Rumilly Vallières
18:00 18:0016.05.20 Montluçon Chambéry
18:00 18:0009.05.20 Chambéry Hauts Lyonnais
18:00 18:0002.05.20 Bourgoin-Jallieu Chambéry
18:00 18:0018.04.20 Chambéry Sporting Lyon II
18:00 18:0004.04.20 Thiers Chambéry
18:00 18:0028.03.20 Chambéry Clermont II
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Saint-Flour Chambéry
18:00 18:0007.03.20 Chambéry0 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0022.02.20 Le Puy Foot II0 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0015.02.20 Chambéry1 - 2Limonest
18:00 18:0001.02.20 Ain Sud0 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0025.01.20 Chambéry1 - 0Aurillac
18:00 18:0018.01.20 Chambéry3 - 0Montluçon
14:30 14:3015.12.19 Hauts Lyonnais3 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0030.11.19 Chambéry1 - 1Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00 18:0023.11.19 Sporting Lyon II0 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0009.11.19 Chambéry0 - 0Thiers
18:00 18:0002.11.19 Clermont II0 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0019.10.19 Chambéry0 - 5Saint-Flour
18:00 18:0005.10.19 Vaulx0 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Chambéry1 - 1Le Puy Foot II
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Limonest3 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Chambéry2 - 1Ain Sud
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Aurillac5 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0017.08.19 Rumilly Vallières3 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0025.05.19 Thiers1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0018.05.19 Chambéry3 - 0Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:30 18:3011.05.19 Moulins Football0 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Chambéry3 - 1Sporting Lyon II
18:00 18:0020.04.19 Chamalières3 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0013.04.19 Chambéry1 - 2Ain Sud
18:00 18:0006.04.19 Aurillac6 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Chambéry2 - 1Vaulx
18:00 18:0016.03.19 Rumilly Vallières1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0002.03.19 Chambéry1 - 2Limonest
18:00 18:0023.02.19 Montluçon1 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0016.02.19 Clermont II3 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0009.02.19 Chambéry3 - 0Ytrac
17:00 17:0012.01.19 Bourgoin-Jallieu1 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0015.12.18 Chambéry1 - 2Moulins Football
18:00 18:0001.12.18 Sporting Lyon II1 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0024.11.18 Chambéry0 - 1Chamalières
18:00 18:0010.11.18 Ain Sud3 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0003.11.18 Chambéry1 - 1Aurillac
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Vaulx2 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0006.10.18 Chambéry0 - 1Rumilly Vallières
18:00 18:0022.09.18 Limonest1 - 4Chambéry
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Chambéry0 - 1Clermont II
15:00 15:0002.09.18 Chambéry3 - 2Montluçon
18:00 18:0025.08.18 Ytrac1 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0018.08.18 Chambéry2 - 2Thiers
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Bourgoin-Jallieu0 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Chambéry2 - 3Ain Sud
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Aurillac0 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0021.04.18 Chambéry1 - 1Bourg-en-Bresse II
17:00 17:0014.04.18 Limonest1 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0007.04.18 Chambéry2 - 0Chamalières
18:00 18:0024.03.18 Thiers0 - 3Chambéry
15:00 15:0018.03.18 Saint-Étienne II2 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0010.03.18 Chambéry0 - 0Vaulx
14:30 14:3025.02.18 Ytrac1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0017.02.18 Chambéry1 - 1Montluçon
18:00 18:0010.02.18 Chambéry0 - 1Clermont II
18:00 18:0003.02.18 Volvic0 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0013.01.18 Ain Sud1 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0016.12.17 Chambéry1 - 1Aurillac
18:00 18:0009.12.17 Bourg-en-Bresse II1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0025.11.17 Chambéry1 - 0Limonest
20:00 20:0018.11.17 Chamalières2 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0004.11.17 Chambéry2 - 3Thiers
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Chambéry1 - 2Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0014.10.17 Vaulx1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0030.09.17 Chambéry1 - 1Ytrac
18:00 18:0016.09.17 Montluçon0 - 2Chambéry
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Chambéry3 - 0Volvic
18:00 18:0026.08.17 Clermont II2 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Chambéry1 - 2Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00 18:0023.05.15 Olympique Alès4 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Chambéry3 - 2Échirolles
19:00 19:0002.05.15 Uzès Pont du Gard0 - 4Chambéry
15:00 15:0026.04.15 Olympique Marseille II2 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Chambéry1 - 0Toulon
17:00 17:0004.04.15 Nîmes II3 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0028.03.15 Chambéry2 - 3Aubagne
15:00 15:0014.03.15 Ajaccio II1 - 0Chambéry
15:30 15:3007.03.15 Chambéry0 - 1FA Ile Rousse Monticello
18:00 18:0028.02.15 Aix les Bains2 - 2Chambéry
17:30 17:3021.02.15 Arles II1 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0014.02.15 Chambéry0 - 0LAS Toulon
16:00 16:0024.01.15 Chambéry1 - 2ES Pennoise
18:00 18:0010.01.15 Échirolles1 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0003.01.15 Toulon1 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0020.12.14 Chambéry7 - 0Uzès Pont du Gard
18:00 18:0013.12.14 Chambéry1 - 0Olympique Marseille II
16:00 16:0022.11.14 Chambéry1 - 1Nîmes II
18:00 18:0008.11.14 Aubagne2 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0001.11.14 Chambéry1 - 0Ajaccio II
13:30 13:3018.10.14 FA Ile Rousse Monticello2 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0004.10.14 Chambéry2 - 1Arles II
14:00 14:0020.09.14 LAS Toulon1 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Chambéry2 - 1Aix les Bains
17:00 17:0030.08.14 ES Pennoise0 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0023.08.14 Chambéry0 - 1Olympique Alès
17:00 17:0024.05.14 Feurs0 - 9Chambéry
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Chambéry1 - 1Andrézieux
17:00 17:0010.05.14 Dijon II1 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0026.04.14 Chambéry4 - 1Clermont II
14:00 14:0013.04.14 Saint-Étienne II3 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0005.04.14 Chambéry0 - 0Evian TG II
18:00 18:0029.03.14 Auxerre II4 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0022.03.14 Chambéry1 - 1Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0015.03.14 Chambéry0 - 0Le Puy
19:00 19:0008.03.14 Louhans-Cuiseaux0 - 0Chambéry
15:00 15:0002.03.14 Moulins II1 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0022.02.14 Chambéry3 - 1Bourges
18:00 18:0015.02.14 Bourgoin-Jallieu3 - 3Chambéry
18:00 18:0001.02.14 Chambéry2 - 0Gueugnon
18:00 18:0011.01.14 Chambéry2 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0021.12.13 Clermont II3 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0007.12.13 Chambéry0 - 0Auxerre II
18:00 18:0030.11.13 Evian TG II1 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0009.11.13 Le Puy1 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0002.11.13 Chambéry5 - 2Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0019.10.13 Bourges1 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0005.10.13 Chambéry1 - 1Bourgoin-Jallieu
17:00 17:0021.09.13 Gueugnon0 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Chambéry0 - 0Moulins II
17:00 17:0031.08.13 Chambéry3 - 2Feurs
16:00 16:0024.08.13 Andrézieux3 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0025.05.13 Chambéry3 - 2Vénissieux
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Bourges2 - 1Chambéry
12:00 12:0012.05.13 Evian TG II2 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0004.05.13 Chambéry2 - 1Clermont II
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Saint-Priest0 - 3Chambéry
17:00 17:0013.04.13 Chambéry2 - 0Roche Novillars
17:00 17:0006.04.13 Chambéry2 - 1Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0030.03.13 Cournon0 - 0Chambéry
14:30 14:3023.03.13 Chambéry1 - 0Pontarlier
18:00 18:0016.03.13 Chambéry0 - 0Bourges
18:00 18:0009.03.13 FC Chalon sur Saone2 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0002.03.13 Chambéry0 - 1Thiers
18:00 18:0023.02.13 Échirolles0 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0002.02.13 Le Puy1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0012.01.13 Chambéry0 - 0Evian TG II
18:00 18:0015.12.12 Clermont II4 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0001.12.12 Chambéry1 - 2Saint-Priest
14:30 14:3025.11.12 Roche Novillars1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0010.11.12 Chambéry2 - 2Cournon
18:00 18:0003.11.12 Pontarlier0 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0020.10.12 Chambéry2 - 0FC Chalon sur Saone
17:00 17:0006.10.12 Thiers0 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0022.09.12 Chambéry0 - 0Échirolles
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Louhans-Cuiseaux0 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Chambéry1 - 2Le Puy
17:00 17:0025.08.12 Vénissieux1 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Chambéry Propriano
17:00 17:0026.05.12 Corte1 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0019.05.12 Chambéry4 - 2Grenoble Foot 38
17:00 17:0012.05.12 Chambéry2 - 1Aubagne
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Saint-Priest0 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0028.04.12 Chambéry2 - 1Furiani Agliani
17:00 17:0021.04.12 LAS Toulon3 - 0Chambéry
14:00 14:0014.04.12 Chambéry3 - 0Nice II
14:00 14:0007.04.12 Chambéry1 - 0Grasse
17:00 17:0031.03.12 Fréjus St-Raphaël II2 - 1Chambéry
14:00 14:0028.03.12 Olympique Marseille II1 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0024.03.12 Chambéry2 - 2Gardanne
18:00 18:0017.03.12 Vénissieux1 - 2Chambéry
14:00 14:0010.03.12 Chambéry1 - 1EF Bastia
18:00 18:0003.03.12 Evian TG II3 - 1Chambéry
18:30 18:3025.02.12 Chambéry0 - 0Corte
15:00 15:0028.01.12 Grenoble Foot 380 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0014.01.12 Aubagne2 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0007.01.12 Chambéry0 - 3Saint-Priest
14:30 14:3003.12.11 Furiani Agliani1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0026.11.11 Chambéry1 - 0LAS Toulon
15:00 15:0013.11.11 Nice II1 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0005.11.11 Chambéry0 - 1Fréjus St-Raphaël II
17:00 17:0022.10.11 Gardanne1 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0008.10.11 Chambéry1 - 1Vénissieux
14:00 14:0025.09.11 EF Bastia2 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0010.09.11 Chambéry1 - 0Evian TG II
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Grasse1 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Chambéry0 - 2Olympique Marseille II
14:00 14:0021.08.11 Propriano0 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0004.06.11 Chambéry5 - 0Valence
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Vénissieux0 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0021.05.11 Chambéry4 - 0Saint-Marcel
17:00 17:0011.05.11 Ornans1 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0007.05.11 Chambéry3 - 1Le Puy
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Grenoble II3 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0023.04.11 Chambéry3 - 0Gueugnon II
17:00 17:0016.04.11 Montceau2 - 4Chambéry
17:00 17:0013.04.11 Chambéry3 - 1Grenoble II
17:00 17:0009.04.11 Chambéry1 - 0Andrézieux
17:00 17:0002.04.11 Clermont II1 - 2Chambéry
13:30 13:3030.03.11 Gueugnon II3 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0026.03.11 Chambéry5 - 1Feurs
18:00 18:0019.03.11 Thiers0 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0016.03.11 Chambéry1 - 0Montceau
18:00 18:0012.03.11 Chambéry1 - 1Cournon
18:00 18:0005.03.11 Sud Nivernais0 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0019.02.11 Chambéry3 - 1Saint-Priest
18:00 18:0016.02.11 Chambéry4 - 0Ornans
17:00 17:0012.02.11 Pontarlier0 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0005.02.11 Chambéry1 - 2Vénissieux
18:00 18:0029.01.11 Saint-Marcel1 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0015.01.11 Le Puy0 - 1Chambéry
15:00 15:0014.11.10 Andrézieux1 - 0Chambéry
19:00 19:0010.11.10 Chambéry2 - 0Clermont II
18:00 18:0006.11.10 Feurs0 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0023.10.10 Chambéry4 - 1Thiers
17:00 17:0009.10.10 Cournon0 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0025.09.10 Chambéry3 - 0Sud Nivernais
19:00 19:0004.09.10 Saint-Priest2 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0028.08.10 Chambéry2 - 0Pontarlier
18:00 18:0021.08.10 Valence2 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0029.05.10 Sud Nivernais3 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0022.05.10 Chambéry4 - 1Andrézieux II
17:00 17:0015.05.10 Saint-Priest2 - 0Chambéry
19:00 19:0008.05.10 Chambéry1 - 2Monts Or Azergues
17:00 17:0001.05.10 Clermont II1 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0024.04.10 Chambéry2 - 1Cournon
17:00 17:0017.04.10 Ornans0 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0010.04.10 Chambéry3 - 0Beaune
18:00 18:0003.04.10 Échirolles1 - 1Chambéry
14:00 14:0031.03.10 Chambéry1 - 5Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0027.03.10 Nevers1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0020.03.10 Chambéry4 - 1Dijon II
20:00 20:0017.03.10 Andrézieux II1 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0013.03.10 Thiers1 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0006.03.10 Vénissieux0 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0027.02.10 Chambéry1 - 1Saint-Priest
18:00 18:0020.02.10 Chambéry1 - 2Feurs
14:30 14:3012.12.09 Monts Or Azergues1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0005.12.09 Chambéry1 - 0Clermont II
18:00 18:0028.11.09 Cournon0 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0014.11.09 Chambéry7 - 0Ornans
18:00 18:0007.11.09 Beaune1 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0024.10.09 Chambéry1 - 1Nevers
17:00 17:0010.10.09 Dijon II3 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0026.09.09 Chambéry0 - 0Thiers
17:00 17:0012.09.09 Chambéry2 - 1Vénissieux
17:00 17:0005.09.09 Feurs2 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0029.08.09 Chambéry3 - 1Échirolles
14:00 14:0023.08.09 Saint-Étienne II3 - 2Chambéry
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Chambéry4 - 2Sud Nivernais
17:00 17:0030.05.09 Chambéry3 - 1FC Chalon sur Saone
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Andrézieux II1 - 0Chambéry
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Chambéry2 - 0Sud Nivernais
17:00 17:0002.05.09 Vénissieux1 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0025.04.09 Chambéry2 - 1Gueugnon II
17:00 17:0018.04.09 Pontarlier2 - 0Chambéry
17:00 17:0011.04.09 Sud Nivernais1 - 0Chambéry
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Chambéry0 - 1Échirolles
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Bourg-Péronnas2 - 1Chambéry
20:00 20:0025.03.09 Chambéry2 - 1Ajaccio II
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Chambéry0 - 0Montceau II
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Clermont II3 - 2Chambéry
01:00 01:0007.03.09 Chambéry1 - 3Thiers
18:00 18:0028.02.09 Chambéry2 - 0Vénissieux
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Dijon II0 - 1Chambéry
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Chambéry1 - 3Monts Or Azergues
15:00 15:0001.02.09 Grenoble II1 - 2Chambéry
01:00 01:0017.01.09 Chambéry3 - 0Andrézieux II
14:30 14:3007.12.08 Gueugnon II3 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0029.11.08 Chambéry1 - 0Pontarlier
18:00 18:0015.11.08 Échirolles1 - 3Chambéry
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Chambéry0 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Montceau II0 - 1Chambéry
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Chambéry0 - 0Clermont II
17:00 17:0027.09.08 Thiers2 - 0Chambéry
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Chambéry1 - 1Dijon II
13:30 13:3006.09.08 Ajaccio II0 - 1Chambéry
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Monts Or Azergues1 - 3Chambéry
17:00 17:0023.08.08 Chambéry0 - 2Grenoble II
14:00 14:0017.08.08 FC Chalon sur Saone1 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0024.05.08 Chambéry4 - 1Gardanne
17:00 17:0017.05.08 FA Ile Rousse Monticello0 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0010.05.08 Chambéry2 - 1Nîmes II
13:30 13:3004.05.08 Menton3 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0026.04.08 Chambéry FC Bastelicaccia
17:00 17:0019.04.08 Stade Raphaëlois0 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0012.04.08 Chambéry3 - 0EF Bastia
17:00 17:0005.04.08 Chambéry2 - 0Marseille Endoume Catalans
18:00 18:0029.03.08 Agde3 - 1Chambéry
18:00 18:0015.03.08 Chambéry0 - 1Uzès Pont du Gard
15:00 15:0008.03.08 Athlético Marseille2 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0023.02.08 Chambéry2 - 0La Valette-du-Var
15:00 15:0017.02.08 FC Sète 34 II1 - 0Chambéry
18:00 18:0009.02.08 Chambéry3 - 1Le Pontet
17:00 17:0026.01.08 Grenoble II0 - 2Chambéry
18:00 18:0019.01.08 Chambéry7 - 0FA Ile Rousse Monticello
15:00 15:0013.01.08 Nîmes II2 - 1Chambéry

Partagez