Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Chelyabinsk

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Chelyabinsk

-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 Chelyabinsk Torpedo Miass
-- : -- -- : --17.10.21 Torpedo Miass Chelyabinsk
-- : -- -- : --10.10.21 Chelyabinsk Zvezda Perm
-- : -- -- : --05.10.21 Tyumen Chelyabinsk
-- : -- -- : --30.09.21 Chelyabinsk Ural II
-- : -- -- : --26.09.21 Spartak Tuymazy Chelyabinsk
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Chelyabinsk Volga Ulyanovsk
-- : -- -- : --12.09.21 Nosta Chelyabinsk
-- : -- -- : --05.09.21 Chelyabinsk Irtysh
-- : -- -- : --02.09.21 Chelyabinsk Dinamo Barnaul
-- : -- -- : --21.08.21 Amkar Perm' Chelyabinsk
-- : -- -- : --15.08.21 Chelyabinsk Zenit Izhevsk
-- : -- -- : --07.08.21 Novosibirsk Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0024.07.21 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Orenburg II
15:00 15:0018.07.21 Lada Tolyatti0 - 3Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0006.07.21 Zenit Izhevsk0 - 2Chelyabinsk
17:00 17:0003.07.21 KAMAZ1 - 1Chelyabinsk
16:00 16:0024.02.21 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Dynamo Minsk
15:00 15:0017.02.21 Veles0 - 2Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0016.02.21 Yenisey2 - 0Chelyabinsk
09:30 09:3008.07.19 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Zvezda Perm
08:30 08:3007.07.19 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Ufa II
17:00 17:0006.07.19 Chelyabinsk2 - 2Nosta
16:00 16:0004.07.19 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 1Chelyabinsk
17:00 17:0003.07.19 KAMAZ5 - 1Chelyabinsk
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 10 5 3 1 1 7 6 1
2 KAMAZ KAMAZ 9 5 3 0 2 11 7 4
3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 8 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1
4 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
5 Nosta Nosta 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
6 Ufa II Ufa II 2 5 0 2 3 3 7 -4

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0005.03.20 Sokol Saratov2 - 1Chelyabinsk
08:00 08:0029.06.19 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Tyumen
13:30 13:3006.03.19 Sokol Saratov3 - 1Chelyabinsk
09:00 09:0028.02.19 Sokol Saratov1 - 0Chelyabinsk
09:00 09:0011.07.18 Tyumen3 - 1Chelyabinsk
11:00 11:0006.07.18 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Ural II
09:00 09:0024.02.18 Ural II0 - 1Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0023.03.17 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00 14:0023.06.16 Tyumen0 - 1Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0009.03.16 Gazovik Orenburg0 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0006.03.16 Luch Vladivostok2 - 1Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0004.04.15 Syzran-20030 - 1Chelyabinsk
09:00 09:0002.04.15 Avangard Kursk1 - 2Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0015.06.21 Chelyabinsk3 - 1Volna Nizhegorodskaya
16:00 16:0010.06.21 Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3004.06.21 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Lada Dimitrovgrad
12:00 12:0030.05.21 Lada Tolyatti0 - 5Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0023.05.21 Chelyabinsk3 - 1Orenburg II
15:00 15:0018.05.21 Nosta0 - 3Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0010.05.21 Novosibirsk1 - 2Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0007.05.21 Dinamo Barnaul0 - 3Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0030.04.21 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Tyumen
15:30 15:3026.04.21 Zvezda Perm1 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0016.04.21 Krylya Sovetov II1 - 2Chelyabinsk
14:30 14:3009.04.21 Chelyabinsk4 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
13:00 13:0004.04.21 KAMAZ3 - 1Chelyabinsk
09:00 09:0010.11.20 Ural II0 - 1Chelyabinsk
11:00 11:0005.11.20 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Ural II
11:00 11:0031.10.20 Chelyabinsk7 - 0Lada Tolyatti
11:00 11:0025.10.20 Lada Dimitrovgrad1 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0018.10.20 Chelyabinsk KAMAZ
13:00 13:0013.10.20 Zenit Izhevsk0 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0008.10.20 Chelyabinsk6 - 0Krylya Sovetov II
12:00 12:0027.09.20 Chelyabinsk Zvezda Perm
14:00 14:0020.09.20 Tyumen1 - 0Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0010.09.20 Chelyabinsk4 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
14:00 14:0007.09.20 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Novosibirsk
14:00 14:0029.08.20 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Nosta
12:00 12:0023.08.20 Orenburg II1 - 3Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0015.08.20 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 16:0009.08.20 Volna Nizhegorodskaya1 - 0Chelyabinsk
-- : -- -- : --29.04.20 Chelyabinsk Zvezda Perm
-- : -- -- : --25.04.20 Lada Dimitrovgrad Chelyabinsk
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Chelyabinsk Ural II
-- : -- -- : --14.04.20 Akron Chelyabinsk
-- : -- -- : --07.04.20 Chelyabinsk Nosta
11:00 11:0003.11.19 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
12:00 12:0026.10.19 Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0020.10.19 Chelyabinsk4 - 2KAMAZ
12:00 12:0013.10.19 Tyumen0 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0006.10.19 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Lada Tolyatti
12:00 12:0030.09.19 Ufa II1 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0021.09.19 Chelyabinsk3 - 1Lada Dimitrovgrad
11:00 11:0016.09.19 Ural II3 - 4Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0011.09.19 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Akron
15:00 15:0005.09.19 Nosta0 - 2Chelyabinsk
16:00 16:0030.08.19 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 4Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0023.08.19 Chelyabinsk2 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk
17:30 17:3016.08.19 KAMAZ3 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3008.08.19 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Tyumen
16:30 16:3001.08.19 Lada Tolyatti0 - 4Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3024.07.19 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Ufa II
16:00 16:0016.07.19 Zvezda Perm1 - 1Chelyabinsk
16:00 16:0029.05.19 Zenit Izhevsk4 - 3Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3023.05.19 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Ural II
13:00 13:0016.05.19 Ufa II1 - 1Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0011.05.19 Chelyabinsk4 - 0Lada Tolyatti
10:00 10:0005.05.19 Ural II1 - 1Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0028.04.19 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Syzran-2003
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 0Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0009.04.19 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Lada Tolyatti
12:00 12:0004.11.18 Nosta1 - 0Chelyabinsk
11:00 11:0028.10.18 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Neftekhimik
12:00 12:0021.10.18 Ufa II1 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0015.10.18 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
17:30 17:3010.10.18 KAMAZ1 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0006.10.18 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Zvezda Perm
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Syzran-20030 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0023.09.18 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0010.09.18 Lada Tolyatti1 - 4Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0002.09.18 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0026.08.18 Neftekhimik2 - 1Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0018.08.18 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Ufa II
16:00 16:0012.08.18 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3003.08.18 Chelyabinsk0 - 1KAMAZ
16:00 16:0026.07.18 Zvezda Perm2 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3020.07.18 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Ural II
15:00 15:0027.05.18 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Syzran-2003
12:00 12:0020.05.18 Krylya Sovetov II1 - 2Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0016.05.18 Chelyabinsk1 - 0KAMAZ
15:00 15:0011.05.18 Nosta0 - 2Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0004.05.18 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Zenit Izhevsk
01:00 01:0028.04.18 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk0 - 3Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0021.04.18 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0015.04.18 Lada Tolyatti0 - 4Chelyabinsk
14:30 14:3010.04.18 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Neftekhimik
01:00 01:0004.11.17 Chelyabinsk Dinamo Kirov
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Mordovia Saransk3 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0021.10.17 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Ural II
10:00 10:0014.10.17 Orenburg II2 - 2Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0007.10.17 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Krylya Sovetov II
15:00 15:0001.10.17 KAMAZ1 - 2Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0024.09.17 Chelyabinsk1 - 3Nosta
12:00 12:0017.09.17 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 0Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0013.09.17 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
16:00 16:0008.09.17 Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 0Chelyabinsk
14:30 14:3001.09.17 Chelyabinsk5 - 1Lada Tolyatti
17:00 17:0025.08.17 Neftekhimik2 - 2Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0018.08.17 Dinamo Kirov Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3011.08.17 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Mordovia Saransk
12:00 12:0003.08.17 Ural II1 - 3Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3027.07.17 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Orenburg II
17:00 17:0019.07.17 Syzran-20030 - 0Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0004.06.17 Lada Tolyatti1 - 3Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3030.05.17 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Syzran-2003
15:00 15:0025.05.17 Nosta2 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3019.05.17 Chelyabinsk1 - 0KAMAZ
13:00 13:0013.05.17 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 2Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0007.05.17 Chelyabinsk0 - 2Dinamo Kirov
16:00 16:0030.04.17 Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 0Chelyabinsk
14:30 14:3024.04.17 Chelyabinsk2 - 3Nizhny Novgorod
12:00 12:0029.10.16 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Nizhny Novgorod
13:00 13:0023.10.16 Lada Tolyatti1 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0017.10.16 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Zenit Izhevsk
13:00 13:0011.10.16 Dinamo Kirov0 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0002.10.16 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
17:00 17:0026.09.16 Syzran-20031 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0018.09.16 Chelyabinsk3 - 0KAMAZ
15:00 15:0013.09.16 Nosta2 - 1Chelyabinsk
14:30 14:3009.09.16 Chelyabinsk6 - 0Lada Tolyatti
16:00 16:0004.09.16 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 0Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0029.08.16 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Dinamo Kirov
16:00 16:0016.08.16 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3011.08.16 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Syzran-2003
17:00 17:0003.08.16 KAMAZ1 - 2Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3028.07.16 Chelyabinsk5 - 0Nosta
17:30 17:3020.07.16 Nizhny Novgorod3 - 0Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3031.05.16 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Nosta
16:00 16:0025.05.16 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 0Chelyabinsk
17:00 17:0019.05.16 Syzran-20034 - 0Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3013.05.16 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0007.05.16 Nizhny Novgorod3 - 0Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0002.05.16 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
17:00 17:0026.04.16 Neftekhimik1 - 1Chelyabinsk
14:30 14:3020.04.16 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Dinamo Kirov
16:00 16:0014.04.16 Lada Tolyatti0 - 0Chelyabinsk
11:00 11:0001.11.15 Chelyabinsk7 - 0Lada Tolyatti
11:00 11:0026.10.15 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Nosta
12:00 12:0020.10.15 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Zenit Izhevsk
12:00 12:0014.10.15 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Syzran-2003
12:00 12:0008.10.15 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
12:00 12:0003.10.15 Chelyabinsk1 - 3Nizhny Novgorod
13:00 13:0027.09.15 Khimik Dzerzhinsk2 - 3Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0021.09.15 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Neftekhimik
14:00 14:0015.09.15 Dinamo Kirov0 - 3Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0009.09.15 Nosta0 - 1Chelyabinsk
16:00 16:0003.09.15 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 1Chelyabinsk
17:00 17:0028.08.15 Syzran-20032 - 0Chelyabinsk
17:00 17:0021.08.15 Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 0Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0016.08.15 Nizhny Novgorod0 - 0Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3010.08.15 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
17:00 17:0003.08.15 Neftekhimik1 - 2Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3028.07.15 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Dinamo Kirov
16:30 16:3020.07.15 Lada Tolyatti0 - 1Chelyabinsk
17:00 17:0005.06.15 Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:30 12:3030.05.15 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Rubin Kazan' II
16:00 16:0024.05.15 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3018.05.15 Chelyabinsk0 - 0KAMAZ
15:30 15:3012.05.15 Chelyabinsk0 - 2Syzran-2003
15:30 15:3006.05.15 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Neftekhimik
17:30 17:3030.04.15 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola0 - 3Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0018.04.15 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Lada Tolyatti
12:00 12:0028.10.14 Rubin Kazan' II0 - 1Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0022.10.14 Chelyabinsk0 - 1KAMAZ
12:00 12:0016.10.14 Nosta0 - 1Chelyabinsk
11:00 11:0010.10.14 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Dinamo Kirov
13:00 13:0004.10.14 Zenit Izhevsk0 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0028.09.14 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Syzran-2003
15:00 15:0023.09.14 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0017.09.14 Chelyabinsk3 - 2Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
15:30 15:3007.09.14 Lada Tolyatti0 - 2Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3002.09.14 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Rubin Kazan' II
15:00 15:0027.08.14 KAMAZ3 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3021.08.14 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0015.08.14 Dinamo Kirov0 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3007.08.14 Chelyabinsk0 - 2Zenit Izhevsk
16:00 16:0001.08.14 Syzran-20032 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3024.07.14 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0018.07.14 Neftekhimik3 - 2Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0005.06.14 Chelyabinsk2 - 3Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0030.05.14 KAMAZ1 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0024.05.14 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Syzran-2003
15:00 15:0018.05.14 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 1Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0012.05.14 Tyumen0 - 1Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0006.05.14 Tyumen2 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3030.04.14 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
13:00 13:0024.04.14 Rubin Kazan' II1 - 3Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3018.04.14 Chelyabinsk4 - 0Oktan
12:00 12:0028.10.13 KAMAZ0 - 1Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0022.10.13 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0016.10.13 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 0Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0010.10.13 Chelyabinsk3 - 3Nosta
15:30 15:3004.10.13 Lada Tolyatti0 - 4Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0029.09.13 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Dinamo Kirov
15:30 15:3024.09.13 Syzran-20031 - 2Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:3019.09.13 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola0 - 2Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0014.09.13 Chelyabinsk8 - 0Rubin Kazan' II
14:00 14:0009.09.13 Oktan0 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3004.09.13 Chelyabinsk3 - 1KAMAZ
15:00 15:0027.08.13 Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3021.08.13 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Zenit Izhevsk
14:00 14:0013.08.13 Nosta0 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3007.08.13 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Lada Tolyatti
15:00 15:0001.08.13 Dinamo Kirov0 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3026.07.13 Chelyabinsk1 - 3Syzran-2003
13:30 13:3018.07.13 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Tyumen
10:00 10:0005.06.13 Chelyabinsk4 - 1Rubin Kazan' II
12:00 12:0002.06.13 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
13:00 13:0027.05.13 Nosta0 - 2Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0024.05.13 Gazovik Orenburg2 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0018.05.13 Chelyabinsk4 - 1Lada Tolyatti
13:30 13:3015.05.13 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0009.05.13 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0006.05.13 KAMAZ1 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3030.04.13 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Tyumen
12:00 12:0021.04.13 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Gornyak
15:00 15:0027.10.12 Syzran-20030 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0024.10.12 Akademiya Tolyatti1 - 0Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0020.10.12 Chelyabinsk3 - 2Oktan
10:00 10:0017.10.12 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Dinamo Kirov
13:00 13:0011.10.12 Rubin Kazan' II1 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0008.10.12 Spartak Yoshkar-Ola1 - 2Chelyabinsk
11:00 11:0004.10.12 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Gazovik Orenburg
11:00 11:0001.10.12 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Nosta
15:30 15:3019.09.12 Lada Tolyatti0 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0016.09.12 Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0008.09.12 Chelyabinsk3 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
13:30 13:3005.09.12 Chelyabinsk2 - 1KAMAZ
14:00 14:0027.08.12 Tyumen1 - 0Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0017.08.12 Gornyak0 - 4Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0005.08.12 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Syzran-2003
13:30 13:3002.08.12 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Akademiya Tolyatti
13:00 13:0024.07.12 Oktan0 - 2Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0021.07.12 Dinamo Kirov0 - 0Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0005.06.12 Chelyabinsk1 - 3Ufa
12:30 12:3030.05.12 Oktan0 - 2Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3024.05.12 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Neftekhimik
13:00 13:0018.05.12 Nosta1 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3012.05.12 Chelyabinsk2 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Akademiya Tolyatti1 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3030.04.12 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Tyumen
16:00 16:0024.04.12 Syzran-20031 - 2Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0018.04.12 Zenit Izhevsk0 - 0Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0029.10.11 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Gornyak
13:00 13:0023.10.11 Khimik Dzerzhinsk0 - 1Chelyabinsk
11:00 11:0017.10.11 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Rubin Kazan' II
12:00 12:0011.10.11 Dinamo Kirov1 - 1Chelyabinsk
11:00 11:0005.10.11 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Dinamo Kirov
12:00 12:0029.09.11 Ufa2 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0022.09.11 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Oktan
13:00 13:0015.09.11 Neftekhimik2 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0009.09.11 Chelyabinsk4 - 0Nosta
15:00 15:0003.09.11 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0028.08.11 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Akademiya Tolyatti
14:00 14:0022.08.11 Tyumen2 - 2Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3016.08.11 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Syzran-2003
13:30 13:3010.08.11 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
14:00 14:0004.08.11 Gornyak0 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3020.07.11 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
14:00 14:0013.07.11 Rubin Kazan' II0 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3008.07.11 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0030.06.11 Oktan1 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3024.06.11 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Neftekhimik
14:00 14:0018.06.11 Nosta0 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0012.06.11 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
11:00 11:0008.06.11 Akademiya Tolyatti0 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3030.05.11 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Tyumen
16:00 16:0024.05.11 Syzran-20030 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0018.05.11 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 2Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0014.05.11 Chelyabinsk0 - 2Gornyak
15:00 15:0006.05.11 Khimik Dzerzhinsk0 - 1Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0030.04.11 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Rubin Kazan' II
14:00 14:0024.04.11 Dinamo Kirov0 - 2Chelyabinsk
11:00 11:0030.10.10 Nosta0 - 1Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0024.10.10 Chelyabinsk2 - 2Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13:00 13:0017.10.10 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 2Chelyabinsk
10:00 10:0010.10.10 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Dinamo Kirov
16:00 16:0004.10.10 Sokol Saratov1 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0027.09.10 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 2Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Chelyabinsk3 - 3Gornyak
13:00 13:0013.09.10 Tyumen1 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3007.09.10 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Soyuz-Gazprom
15:00 15:0031.08.10 Rubin Kazan' II1 - 3Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3024.08.10 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Akademiya Tolyatti
14:00 14:0017.08.10 Ufa0 - 2Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3010.08.10 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Neftekhimik
15:00 15:0026.07.10 Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3019.07.10 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0011.07.10 Dinamo Kirov0 - 2Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3005.07.10 Chelyabinsk1 - 3Sokol Saratov
12:00 12:0026.06.10 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Gazovik Orenburg
14:00 14:0018.06.10 Gornyak1 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3010.06.10 Chelyabinsk0 - 2Tyumen
15:00 15:0003.06.10 Soyuz-Gazprom0 - 2Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3027.05.10 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Rubin Kazan' II
14:00 14:0019.05.10 Akademiya Tolyatti2 - 1Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3011.05.10 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Ufa
15:00 15:0004.05.10 Neftekhimik2 - 0Chelyabinsk
08:00 08:0025.04.10 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Nosta
01:00 01:0025.10.09 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
01:00 01:0022.10.09 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Mordovia Saransk
01:00 01:0015.10.09 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 0Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0012.10.09 Tolyatti0 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0004.10.09 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Ufa
01:00 01:0001.10.09 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Gornyak
01:00 01:0022.09.09 Soyuz-Gazprom0 - 2Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0019.09.09 Neftekhimik0 - 3Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0010.09.09 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Lada Tolyatti
01:00 01:0007.09.09 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Sokol Saratov
01:00 01:0030.08.09 Akademiya Tolyatti0 - 4Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0027.08.09 Rubin Kazan' II2 - 5Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0019.08.09 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
01:00 01:0016.08.09 Chelyabinsk3 - 1Dinamo Kirov
01:00 01:0008.08.09 Tyumen2 - 2Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0021.07.09 Mordovia Saransk1 - 0Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0018.07.09 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0007.07.09 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Gazovik Orenburg
01:00 01:0004.07.09 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Tolyatti
01:00 01:0026.06.09 Ufa2 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0023.06.09 Gornyak1 - 0Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0014.06.09 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Soyuz-Gazprom
01:00 01:0011.06.09 Chelyabinsk6 - 0Neftekhimik
01:00 01:0002.06.09 Lada Tolyatti0 - 2Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0030.05.09 Sokol Saratov1 - 3Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0022.05.09 Chelyabinsk4 - 0Akademiya Tolyatti
01:00 01:0019.05.09 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Rubin Kazan' II
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Khimik Dzerzhinsk0 - 2Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0007.05.09 Dinamo Kirov0 - 0Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Tyumen
01:00 01:0029.10.08 Tyumen1 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Volga
01:00 01:0016.10.08 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
01:00 01:0009.10.08 Sokol Saratov0 - 0Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0006.10.08 Tolyatti3 - 2Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0029.09.08 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Gornyak
01:00 01:0026.09.08 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Gazovik Orenburg
01:00 01:0019.09.08 Alnas Almetyevsk0 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0016.09.08 Akademiya Tolyatti0 - 4Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0009.09.08 Chelyabinsk1 - 1Neftekhimik
01:00 01:0006.09.08 Chelyabinsk5 - 0Soyuz-Gazprom
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Rubin Kazan' II3 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0027.08.08 Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0020.08.08 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Unit Samara
01:00 01:0017.08.08 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Lada Tolyatti
01:00 01:0009.08.08 Energetik Uren0 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0006.08.08 Dinamo Kirov1 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0022.07.08 Volga1 - 0Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0019.07.08 Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 0Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0012.07.08 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Sokol Saratov
01:00 01:0009.07.08 Chelyabinsk1 - 2Tolyatti
01:00 01:0001.07.08 Gornyak2 - 0Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0028.06.08 Gazovik Orenburg2 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0020.06.08 Chelyabinsk3 - 2Alnas Almetyevsk
01:00 01:0017.06.08 Chelyabinsk3 - 1Akademiya Tolyatti
01:00 01:0009.06.08 Neftekhimik1 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0006.06.08 Soyuz-Gazprom2 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0030.05.08 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Rubin Kazan' II
01:00 01:0027.05.08 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Nizhny Novgorod
01:00 01:0019.05.08 Unit Samara0 - 2Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0016.05.08 Lada Tolyatti2 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0007.05.08 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Energetik Uren
01:00 01:0004.05.08 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Dinamo Kirov
01:00 01:0027.04.08 Chelyabinsk1 - 0Tyumen
15:00 15:0002.09.20 Zvezda Perm3 - 1Chelyabinsk
-- : -- -- : --19.08.20 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0028.07.19 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Tyumen
15:00 15:0022.08.18 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Nizhny Novgorod
16:00 16:0007.08.18 Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 1Chelyabinsk*
15:30 15:3030.07.18 Chelyabinsk*0 - 0Nosta
16:00 16:0014.07.17 Zenit Izhevsk1 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:00 13:0021.09.16 Chelyabinsk0 - 3Ural
15:00 15:0024.08.16 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Neftekhimik
17:00 17:0007.08.16 KAMAZ0 - 2Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0024.07.16 Chelyabinsk*1 - 1Zenit Izhevsk
16:30 16:3015.07.16 Metallurg Asha1 - 1Chelyabinsk*
15:30 15:3024.07.15 Chelyabinsk0 - 1Nosta
15:00 15:0016.07.15 Metallurg Asha1 - 2Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0028.07.14 Nosta2 - 0Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0022.07.13 Tyumen2 - 0Chelyabinsk
13:30 13:3012.07.13 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Tobol Tobolsk
14:00 14:0029.07.12 Tyumen1 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:30 12:3004.07.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk2 - 0Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0004.06.11 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Gornyak
11:00 11:0010.05.11 Tyumen2 - 2Chelyabinsk*
13:30 13:3020.04.11 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Nosta
14:00 14:0015.05.10 Gornyak2 - 0Chelyabinsk
12:00 12:0029.04.10 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Tyumen
13:30 13:3005.08.09 Chelyabinsk0 - 2Mordovia Saransk
13:30 13:3015.07.09 Chelyabinsk2 - 1Krylya Sovetov
13:30 13:3001.07.09 Chelyabinsk2 - 1KAMAZ

Partagez