Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Chita

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Chita

12:00 12:0007.11.21 Krasava Odintsovo2 - 0Chita
13:00 13:0004.11.21 Kairat Moskva3 - 1Chita
08:30 08:3031.10.21 Dinamo St. Petersburg2 - 1Chita
09:00 09:0025.10.21 Chita1 - 2Zvezda St. Petersburg
09:00 09:0019.10.21 Chita1 - 0Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
15:00 15:0014.10.21 Luki-Energiya0 - 1Chita
16:00 16:0010.10.21 Baltika BFU1 - 0Chita
-- : -- -- : --04.10.21 Chita Smolensk
09:30 09:3030.09.21 Chita2 - 2Leningradets
08:00 08:0026.09.21 Chita0 - 2Tver
08:00 08:0018.09.21 Chita1 - 2Krasava Odintsovo
09:30 09:3014.09.21 Chita1 - 1Kairat Moskva
09:30 09:3010.09.21 Chita0 - 0Dinamo St. Petersburg
13:00 13:0003.09.21 Zvezda St. Petersburg1 - 1Chita
12:00 12:0028.08.21 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II4 - 0Chita
08:00 08:0021.08.21 Chita1 - 1Luki-Energiya
08:00 08:0015.08.21 Chita1 - 1Baltika BFU
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Smolensk Chita
17:00 17:0001.08.21 Leningradets2 - 1Chita
15:00 15:0024.07.21 Tver1 - 1Chita
Groupe 2 - Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Tver Tver 41 18 12 5 1 34 14 20
2 Leningradets Leningradets 40 18 12 4 2 42 17 25
3 Krasava Odintsovo Krasava Odintsovo 31 18 9 4 5 28 14 14
4 Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 28 18 8 4 6 25 22 3
5 Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda St. Petersburg 26 18 8 2 8 26 23 3
6 Kairat Moskva Kairat Moskva 23 18 6 5 7 23 28 -5
7 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II Zenit St. Pétersbourg II 19 18 5 4 9 25 40 -15
8 Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya 15 18 4 3 11 16 38 -22
9 Baltika BFU Baltika BFU 14 18 4 2 12 17 27 -10
10 Chita Chita 13 18 2 7 9 14 27 -13
11 Smolensk Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0004.11.09 Chita0 - 4Sibir
12:00 12:0001.11.09 Chita0 - 1Ural
13:00 13:0022.10.09 Chita3 - 0MVD Rossii-Krylatskoye
15:00 15:0014.10.09 KAMAZ2 - 0Chita
16:00 16:0011.10.09 Volga3 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0003.10.09 Chita1 - 2Volgar Astrakhan
08:30 08:3030.09.09 Chita0 - 2Anzhi
15:00 15:0022.09.09 Chernomorets3 - 0Chita
16:00 16:0019.09.09 Krasnodar1 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0011.09.09 Chita3 - 3Vityaz Podolsk
09:00 09:0008.09.09 Chita0 - 0Nosta
17:00 17:0031.08.09 Baltika2 - 1Chita
15:30 15:3028.08.09 Shinnik0 - 2Chita
09:00 09:0020.08.09 Chita0 - 2Alaniya
09:00 09:0017.08.09 Chita0 - 2Nizhny Novgorod
15:00 15:0009.08.09 Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 1Chita
17:00 17:0006.08.09 Salyut Belgorod5 - 2Chita
09:00 09:0029.07.09 Chita1 - 6Luch Vladivostok
09:00 09:0026.07.09 Chita0 - 4SKA-Energiya
13:00 13:0009.07.09 Sibir3 - 0Chita
14:00 14:0006.07.09 Ural1 - 0Chita
16:00 16:0024.06.09 MVD Rossii-Krylatskoye0 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0016.06.09 Chita1 - 0KAMAZ
06:00 06:0013.06.09 Chita3 - 2Volga
15:30 15:3005.06.09 Volgar Astrakhan2 - 0Chita
14:30 14:3002.06.09 Anzhi3 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0025.05.09 Chita2 - 0Chernomorets
09:00 09:0022.05.09 Chita1 - 2Krasnodar
15:00 15:0014.05.09 Vityaz Podolsk0 - 0Chita
13:00 13:0011.05.09 Nosta2 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0003.05.09 Chita1 - 0Baltika
09:00 09:0030.04.09 Chita1 - 0Shinnik
16:30 16:3022.04.09 Alaniya3 - 0Chita
11:00 11:0019.04.09 Nizhny Novgorod0 - 1Chita
09:00 09:0011.04.09 Chita1 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk
09:00 09:0008.04.09 Chita1 - 3Salyut Belgorod
08:00 08:0031.03.09 Luch Vladivostok1 - 1Chita
08:00 08:0028.03.09 SKA-Energiya1 - 0Chita
11:30 11:3015.06.21 Chita0 - 3Dolgie Prudy
08:00 08:0012.06.21 Chita0 - 3Tver
11:30 11:3004.06.21 Chita2 - 1Torpedo Vladimir
11:30 11:3001.06.21 Chita2 - 1Rodina Moskva
13:00 13:0023.05.21 Znamya Truda3 - 0Chita
16:00 16:0020.05.21 Kolomna2 - 0Chita
11:00 11:0011.05.21 Chita1 - 0Luki-Energiya
09:00 09:0008.05.21 Chita2 - 1Smolensk
17:00 17:0029.04.21 Dinamo Moskva II4 - 1Chita
12:00 12:0026.04.21 Leningradets2 - 2Chita
-- : -- -- : --21.04.21 Chita Zenit Irkutsk
08:00 08:0017.04.21 Chita0 - 2Zvezda St. Petersburg
10:00 10:0014.04.21 Chita1 - 1Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
15:00 15:0006.04.21 Murom2 - 1Chita
12:00 12:0003.04.21 Kazanka1 - 2Chita
-- : -- -- : --01.11.20 Rodina Moskva Chita
14:00 14:0029.10.20 Torpedo Vladimir Chita
-- : -- -- : --22.10.20 Zenit Irkutsk Chita
08:00 08:0017.10.20 Chita2 - 2Kazanka
08:00 08:0013.10.20 Chita1 - 0Murom
12:00 12:0009.10.20 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II3 - 0Chita
13:00 13:0006.10.20 Zvezda St. Petersburg5 - 0Chita
08:00 08:0027.09.20 Chita0 - 1Leningradets
10:00 10:0024.09.20 Chita2 - 3Dinamo Moskva II
15:00 15:0012.09.20 Smolensk3 - 0Chita
16:00 16:0009.09.20 Luki-Energiya3 - 0Chita
11:30 11:3026.08.20 Chita1 - 1Kolomna
11:00 11:0023.08.20 Chita1 - 3Znamya Truda
16:00 16:0012.08.20 Tver4 - 2Chita
15:00 15:0009.08.20 Dolgie Prudy3 - 0Chita
-- : -- -- : --30.05.20 Novosibirsk Chita
-- : -- -- : --27.05.20 Sakhalin Chita
-- : -- -- : --19.05.20 Chita Dinamo Barnaul
-- : -- -- : --16.05.20 Chita Irtysh
-- : -- -- : --05.05.20 Chita Zenit Irkutsk
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Zenit Irkutsk Chita
-- : -- -- : --15.04.20 Irtysh Chita
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Dinamo Barnaul Chita
08:00 08:0013.10.19 Chita3 - 3Sakhalin
10:00 10:0010.10.19 Chita0 - 1Novosibirsk
14:00 14:0002.10.19 Novosibirsk1 - 0Chita
10:00 10:0029.09.19 Sakhalin1 - 1Chita
10:30 10:3020.09.19 Chita3 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
10:30 10:3017.09.19 Chita0 - 1Irtysh
11:00 11:0006.09.19 Chita1 - 0Zenit Irkutsk
11:30 11:3028.08.19 Zenit Irkutsk0 - 1Chita
13:00 13:0017.08.19 Irtysh2 - 0Chita
13:30 13:3014.08.19 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 0Chita
11:30 11:3006.08.19 Chita0 - 0Sakhalin
12:30 12:3003.08.19 Chita4 - 2Novosibirsk
11:00 11:0028.05.19 Chita1 - 2Irtysh
11:00 11:0025.05.19 Chita0 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 10:0018.05.19 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 0Chita
10:30 10:3008.05.19 Sakhalin2 - 1Chita
-- : -- -- : --05.05.19 Sibir II Chita
10:00 10:0028.04.19 Chita1 - 0Sibir II
11:00 11:0025.04.19 Chita1 - 1Sakhalin
11:00 11:0018.04.19 Chita1 - 1Zenit Irkutsk
12:00 12:0010.10.18 Dinamo Barnaul2 - 1Chita
13:00 13:0007.10.18 Irtysh3 - 0Chita
08:00 08:0030.09.18 Chita1 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 10:0026.09.18 Chita0 - 3Irtysh
12:00 12:0019.09.18 Zenit Irkutsk3 - 1Chita
12:00 12:0009.09.18 Sakhalin3 - 1Chita
13:00 13:0006.09.18 Sibir II1 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0029.08.18 Chita3 - 1Sibir II
10:00 10:0026.08.18 Chita1 - 2Sakhalin
11:30 11:3018.08.18 Chita1 - 3Zenit Irkutsk
13:30 13:3007.08.18 Dinamo Barnaul3 - 0Chita
12:00 12:0004.08.18 Irtysh2 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0027.05.18 Chita0 - 1Sakhalin
11:30 11:3024.05.18 Chita0 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
12:00 12:0017.05.18 Zenit Irkutsk0 - 0Chita
13:30 13:3007.05.18 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 1Chita
14:00 14:0004.05.18 Irtysh2 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0027.04.18 Chita1 - 1Irtysh
11:00 11:0024.04.18 Chita0 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
13:00 13:0017.04.18 Chita2 - 1Zenit Irkutsk
07:00 07:0012.10.17 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 2Chita
07:00 07:0009.10.17 Sakhalin1 - 2Chita
08:00 08:0001.10.17 Chita0 - 1Sakhalin
10:00 10:0028.09.17 Chita2 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
11:00 11:0020.09.17 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 4Chita
12:00 12:0010.09.17 Dinamo Barnaul0 - 1Chita
14:00 14:0007.09.17 Irtysh0 - 0Chita
11:30 11:3030.08.17 Chita2 - 2Irtysh
10:00 10:0027.08.17 Chita1 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 10:0019.08.17 Chita0 - 1Zenit Irkutsk
11:00 11:0009.08.17 Smena Komsomolsk1 - 1Chita
10:00 10:0006.08.17 Sakhalin2 - 0Chita
10:00 10:0003.06.17 Chita2 - 0Sakhalin
11:30 11:3031.05.17 Chita2 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
12:00 12:0024.05.17 Zenit Irkutsk2 - 0Chita
12:00 12:0014.05.17 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 3Chita
14:00 14:0011.05.17 Irtysh0 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0003.05.17 Chita1 - 0Irtysh
10:00 10:0030.04.17 Chita3 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 10:0023.04.17 Chita5 - 0Zenit Irkutsk
07:00 07:0012.10.16 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 1Chita
09:00 09:0009.10.16 Sakhalin1 - 3Chita
08:00 08:0002.10.16 Chita1 - 1Sakhalin
10:00 10:0029.09.16 Chita1 - 2Smena Komsomolsk
11:30 11:3015.09.16 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 2Chita
12:00 12:0011.09.16 Dinamo Barnaul3 - 4Chita
13:00 13:0008.09.16 Irtysh0 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0001.09.16 Chita0 - 1Irtysh
11:00 11:0029.08.16 Chita3 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
11:30 11:3020.08.16 Chita2 - 0Zenit Irkutsk
10:00 10:0010.08.16 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 1Chita
10:00 10:0007.08.16 Sakhalin2 - 0Chita
08:00 08:0029.05.16 Smena Komsomolsk2 - 0Chita
12:00 12:0025.05.16 Chita0 - 0Sakhalin
14:00 14:0017.05.16 Tom' Tomsk II1 - 2Chita
12:00 12:0014.05.16 Irtysh1 - 1Chita
14:00 14:0011.05.16 Irtysh0 - 0Chita
11:00 11:0006.05.16 Chita2 - 1Sibir II
11:00 11:0003.05.16 Chita3 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
10:30 10:3024.04.16 Yakutiya0 - 2Chita
09:00 09:0019.10.15 Tom' Tomsk II1 - 1Chita
10:00 10:0012.10.15 Chita2 - 2Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 10:0009.10.15 Chita0 - 1Metallurg Novokuznetsk
01:00 01:0003.10.15 Sakhalin2 - 0Chita
08:00 08:0029.09.15 Smena Komsomolsk1 - 1Chita
10:00 10:0019.09.15 Chita2 - 1Yakutiya
14:00 14:0009.09.15 Sibir II1 - 4Chita
11:00 11:0030.08.15 Chita3 - 1Sibir II
10:30 10:3020.08.15 Yakutiya2 - 2Chita
11:30 11:3014.08.15 Chita2 - 1Sakhalin
11:30 11:3011.08.15 Chita0 - 1Smena Komsomolsk
14:00 14:0002.08.15 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 0Chita
13:30 13:3030.07.15 Metallurg Novokuznetsk2 - 0Chita
12:00 12:0022.07.15 Chita0 - 1Irtysh
12:00 12:0019.07.15 Chita0 - 1Tom' Tomsk II
10:30 10:3004.06.15 Smena Komsomolsk2 - 0Chita
11:30 11:3031.05.15 Chita2 - 0Yakutiya
11:30 11:3025.05.15 Chita2 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00 12:0022.05.15 Chita2 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
14:30 14:3015.05.15 Irtysh2 - 0Chita
13:00 13:0012.05.15 Sibir II0 - 1Chita
11:30 11:3005.05.15 Chita3 - 0Tom' Tomsk II
11:00 11:0025.04.15 Baykal1 - 1Chita
08:00 08:0020.10.14 Chita1 - 1Baykal
12:30 12:3013.10.14 Tom' Tomsk II3 - 1Chita
09:00 09:0003.10.14 Chita0 - 3Irtysh
09:00 09:0030.09.14 Chita2 - 0Sibir II
12:30 12:3023.09.14 Metallurg Novokuznetsk3 - 0Chita
11:00 11:0020.09.14 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 2Chita
08:30 08:3013.09.14 Chita1 - 1Smena Komsomolsk
09:30 09:3010.09.14 Chita2 - 0Yakutiya
08:00 08:0003.09.14 Smena Komsomolsk1 - 1Chita
07:00 07:0031.08.14 Yakutiya1 - 2Chita
08:30 08:3023.08.14 Chita0 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
09:30 09:3020.08.14 Chita0 - 3Dinamo Barnaul
12:30 12:3013.08.14 Irtysh3 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0010.08.14 Sibir II2 - 3Chita
08:00 08:0002.08.14 Chita0 - 2Tom' Tomsk II
11:00 11:0022.07.14 Baykal0 - 0Chita
06:00 06:0001.06.14 Chita0 - 0Amur-2010
11:00 11:0025.05.14 Sibir II0 - 1Chita
12:00 12:0022.05.14 Irtysh0 - 0Chita
09:30 09:3016.05.14 Chita1 - 0Baykal
09:30 09:3013.05.14 Chita2 - 0Sibiryak Bratsk
09:30 09:3006.05.14 Yakutiya1 - 3Chita
08:00 08:0026.04.14 Chita4 - 1Sakhalin
08:00 08:0022.04.14 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 1Chita
06:00 06:0023.10.13 Sakhalin1 - 1Chita
13:00 13:0020.10.13 Smena Komsomolsk3 - 0Chita
13:00 13:0014.10.13 Chita4 - 0Yakutiya
09:00 09:0005.10.13 Baykal1 - 0Chita
09:30 09:3002.10.13 Sibiryak Bratsk1 - 1Chita
09:00 09:0026.09.13 Chita0 - 3Sibir II
09:00 09:0023.09.13 Chita0 - 0Irtysh
09:00 09:0017.09.13 Chita4 - 0Amur-2010
08:00 08:0008.09.13 Amur-20102 - 1Chita
12:00 12:0027.08.13 Sibir II1 - 2Chita
11:00 11:0024.08.13 Irtysh1 - 1Chita
09:30 09:3017.08.13 Chita2 - 1Baykal
09:30 09:3014.08.13 Chita1 - 0Sibiryak Bratsk
08:00 08:0006.08.13 Yakutiya2 - 1Chita
09:30 09:3026.07.13 Chita0 - 2Sakhalin
09:30 09:3023.07.13 Chita1 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
10:30 10:3005.06.13 Baykal2 - 4Chita
10:00 10:0031.05.13 Sibiryak Bratsk1 - 3Chita
12:00 12:0028.05.13 Sibir II0 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0021.05.13 Chita1 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
09:30 09:3018.05.13 Chita0 - 0Amur-2010
09:30 09:3012.05.13 Chita1 - 1Yakutiya
10:30 10:3003.05.13 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 1Chita
12:30 12:3030.04.13 Irtysh3 - 3Chita
09:30 09:3025.04.13 Chita0 - 0Sakhalin
09:30 09:3022.04.13 Chita1 - 0Luch Vladivostok
06:00 06:0029.10.12 Sakhalin1 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0026.10.12 Luch Vladivostok2 - 3Chita
08:00 08:0020.10.12 Chita1 - 1Sibiryak Bratsk
09:00 09:0017.10.12 Chita3 - 2Sibir II
06:30 06:3011.10.12 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 1Chita
09:00 09:0008.10.12 Amur-20100 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0002.10.12 Yakutiya0 - 1Chita
10:00 10:0022.09.12 Chita3 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
09:30 09:3019.09.12 Chita4 - 2Irtysh
09:30 09:3010.09.12 Chita4 - 0Baykal
10:30 10:3006.09.12 Baykal0 - 0Chita
11:00 11:0030.08.12 Sibiryak Bratsk0 - 1Chita
10:00 10:0027.08.12 Sibir II0 - 1Chita
09:30 09:3020.08.12 Chita0 - 1Smena Komsomolsk
09:30 09:3017.08.12 Chita1 - 1Amur-2010
09:30 09:3008.08.12 Chita1 - 0Yakutiya
11:30 11:3027.07.12 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 1Chita
12:30 12:3024.07.12 Irtysh1 - 2Chita
10:00 10:0018.07.12 Chita1 - 0Sakhalin
06:00 06:0015.07.12 Chita0 - 1Luch Vladivostok
08:00 08:0001.06.12 Mostovik-Primorye1 - 1Chita
08:00 08:0029.05.12 Sakhalin3 - 0Chita
09:30 09:3022.05.12 Chita1 - 0Irtysh
09:30 09:3019.05.12 Chita0 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
09:00 09:0012.05.12 Baykal2 - 1Chita
12:30 12:3002.05.12 Kuzbass0 - 2Chita
11:00 11:0029.04.12 Metallurg Novokuznetsk2 - 0Chita
08:00 08:0022.10.11 Chita6 - 1Amur-2010
08:00 08:0019.10.11 Chita1 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
12:00 12:0011.10.11 Sibir II1 - 1Chita
09:00 09:0008.10.11 Sibiryak Bratsk2 - 1Chita
08:00 08:0001.10.11 Chita4 - 0Yakutiya
09:30 09:3021.09.11 Yakutiya0 - 4Chita
09:30 09:3010.09.11 Chita1 - 1Sibir II
09:30 09:3007.09.11 Chita3 - 1Sibiryak Bratsk
09:00 09:0031.08.11 Amur-20102 - 3Chita
08:00 08:0028.08.11 Smena Komsomolsk1 - 0Chita
09:30 09:3021.08.11 Chita3 - 1Kuzbass
09:30 09:3018.08.11 Chita1 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
09:30 09:3011.08.11 Chita2 - 2Baykal
12:30 12:3021.07.11 Irtysh1 - 0Chita
12:30 12:3018.07.11 Dinamo Barnaul2 - 0Chita
09:30 09:3011.07.11 Chita2 - 1Mostovik-Primorye
09:30 09:3008.07.11 Chita2 - 0Sakhalin
09:00 09:0030.06.11 Mostovik-Primorye0 - 1Chita
09:00 09:0027.06.11 Sakhalin1 - 1Chita
09:30 09:3020.06.11 Chita2 - 1Irtysh
09:30 09:3017.06.11 Chita1 - 1Dinamo Barnaul
10:00 10:0008.06.11 Baykal1 - 1Chita
11:00 11:0029.05.11 Kuzbass1 - 0Chita
12:30 12:3026.05.11 Metallurg Novokuznetsk1 - 0Chita
09:30 09:3018.05.11 Chita2 - 0Amur-2010
09:30 09:3015.05.11 Chita1 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
09:00 09:0007.05.11 Sibir II2 - 0Chita
10:30 10:3004.05.11 Sibiryak Bratsk1 - 0Chita
09:30 09:3026.04.11 Chita1 - 0Yakutiya
08:00 08:0023.10.10 Baykal1 - 1Chita
06:00 06:0016.10.10 Sakhalin0 - 1Chita
06:30 06:3013.10.10 Smena Komsomolsk1 - 1Chita
08:30 08:3006.10.10 Chita0 - 2Yenisey
06:00 06:0003.10.10 Chita1 - 0Sibiryak Bratsk
11:00 11:0025.09.10 Dinamo Barnaul2 - 0Chita
12:30 12:3022.09.10 Kuzbass0 - 1Chita
09:00 09:0015.09.10 Chita1 - 1Mostovik-Primorye
09:00 09:0012.09.10 Chita2 - 0Okean
09:00 09:0005.09.10 Chita3 - 2Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:30 12:3018.08.10 Dinamo Barnaul1 - 3Chita
10:00 10:0008.08.10 Chita1 - 1Sakhalin
10:00 10:0005.08.10 Chita0 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
12:00 12:0029.07.10 Yenisey1 - 0Chita
11:00 11:0026.07.10 Sibiryak Bratsk1 - 2Chita
10:00 10:0018.07.10 Chita4 - 3Metallurg Novokuznetsk
10:00 10:0015.07.10 Chita0 - 1Kuzbass
09:00 09:0008.07.10 Mostovik-Primorye1 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0005.07.10 Okean0 - 2Chita
10:00 10:0027.06.10 Chita4 - 1Baykal
10:00 10:0019.06.10 Baykal2 - 1Chita
08:30 08:3011.06.10 Sakhalin1 - 1Chita
09:00 09:0008.06.10 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 1Chita
10:00 10:0031.05.10 Chita2 - 1Yenisey
10:00 10:0028.05.10 Chita4 - 0Sibiryak Bratsk
12:30 12:3020.05.10 Metallurg Novokuznetsk1 - 1Chita
12:30 12:3017.05.10 Kuzbass2 - 1Chita
10:00 10:0010.05.10 Chita0 - 0Mostovik-Primorye
10:00 10:0007.05.10 Chita3 - 1Okean
09:00 09:0028.04.10 Chita2 - 0Dinamo Barnaul
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Chita2 - 2Irtysh
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Kuzbass1 - 1Chita
01:00 01:0010.10.08 Chita1 - 0Sakhalin
01:00 01:0002.10.08 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 1Chita
01:00 01:0024.09.08 Chita1 - 1Sibir II
01:00 01:0016.09.08 Amur-20101 - 2Chita
01:00 01:0008.09.08 Chita3 - 1Okean
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Yenisey1 - 2Chita
01:00 01:0023.08.08 Chita3 - 3Sibiryak Bratsk
01:00 01:0009.08.08 Chita4 - 3Kuzbass
01:00 01:0006.08.08 Chita3 - 1Yenisey
01:00 01:0028.07.08 Sibir II1 - 3Chita
01:00 01:0025.07.08 Irtysh0 - 0Chita
01:00 01:0018.07.08 Chita4 - 1Amur-2010
01:00 01:0015.07.08 Chita3 - 0Smena Komsomolsk
01:00 01:0007.07.08 Okean1 - 1Chita
01:00 01:0004.07.08 Sakhalin1 - 4Chita
01:00 01:0026.06.08 Sibiryak Bratsk1 - 1Chita
01:00 01:0015.06.08 Chita2 - 0Sibir II
01:00 01:0012.06.08 Chita2 - 0Irtysh
01:00 01:0003.06.08 Amur-20100 - 0Chita
01:00 01:0031.05.08 Smena Komsomolsk0 - 1Chita
01:00 01:0022.05.08 Chita3 - 0Okean
01:00 01:0019.05.08 Chita1 - 0Sakhalin
01:00 01:0011.05.08 Chita0 - 1Sibiryak Bratsk
01:00 01:0030.04.08 Kuzbass0 - 2Chita
01:00 01:0027.04.08 Yenisey1 - 3Chita
11:30 11:3019.08.20 Chita0 - 1Zenit Irkutsk
11:00 11:0021.08.19 Chita0 - 1Luch Vladivostok
12:00 12:0028.07.19 Zenit Irkutsk0 - 2Chita
11:30 11:3031.07.18 Chita2 - 3Zenit Irkutsk
11:30 11:3023.08.17 Chita1 - 1Yenisey*
12:00 12:0001.08.17 Zenit Irkutsk1 - 5Chita
10:00 10:0022.09.16 Chita0 - 1Rubin Kazan
11:00 11:0024.08.16 Chita1 - 0Luch Vladivostok
12:00 12:0001.08.16 Chita5 - 2Zenit Irkutsk
11:30 11:3006.08.15 Chita1 - 1Belogorsk*
08:30 08:3006.08.14 Smena Komsomolsk2 - 0Chita
09:30 09:3015.07.14 Chita2 - 0Belogorsk
12:30 12:3021.08.13 Irtysh1 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0030.07.13 Sibiryak Bratsk0 - 1Chita
08:00 08:0016.07.13 Chita3 - 1Baykal
11:00 11:0011.07.12 Baykal2 - 0Chita
10:00 10:0022.05.11 Baykal3 - 1Chita
10:00 10:0003.05.10 Baykal2 - 0Chita
09:00 09:0001.07.09 SKA-Energiya1 - 0Chita