Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Colne

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Colne

16:00 16:0023.04.22 Runcorn Linnets Colne
16:00 16:0018.04.22 Colne Clitheroe
16:00 16:0016.04.22 Colne Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0009.04.22 Colne Marine
16:00 16:0002.04.22 Workington Colne
16:00 16:0026.03.22 Colne Leek Town
16:00 16:0019.03.22 Colne Ramsbottom United
16:00 16:0012.03.22 Market Drayton Town Colne
16:00 16:0026.02.22 Colne Newcastle Town
16:00 16:0019.02.22 City of Liverpool Colne
20:45 20:4508.02.22 Warrington Rylands Colne
16:00 16:0005.02.22 Colne Widnes
16:00 16:0029.01.22 Bootle Colne
16:00 16:0022.01.22 Colne 1874 Northwich
16:00 16:0015.01.22 Glossop North End Colne
16:00 16:0008.01.22 Colne Prescot Cables
16:00 16:0001.01.22 Colne Kendal Town
16:00 16:0027.12.21 Clitheroe Colne
16:00 16:0018.12.21 Colne Trafford
16:00 16:0011.12.21 Mossley Colne
16:00 16:0004.12.21 Colne Runcorn Linnets
20:45 20:4530.11.21 Colne Warrington Rylands
16:00 16:00Aujourd'hui Leek Town Colne
16:00 16:0020.11.21 Colne0 - 3Workington
16:00 16:0006.11.21 Widnes1 - 3Colne
20:45 20:4526.10.21 Newcastle Town5 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Colne0 - 2Bootle
16:00 16:0016.10.21 1874 Northwich1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0002.10.21 Prescot Cables0 - 4Colne
20:45 20:4528.09.21 Marine1 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0025.09.21 Colne2 - 0Glossop North End
20:45 20:4514.09.21 Colne4 - 0City of Liverpool
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Colne0 - 0Market Drayton Town
20:45 20:4507.09.21 Ramsbottom United 3 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0030.08.21 Kendal Town0 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0028.08.21 Kidsgrove Athletic1 - 1Colne
20:45 20:4517.08.21 Colne0 - 1Mossley
16:00 16:0014.08.21 Trafford1 - 1Colne
Northern West
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Marine Marine 39 15 13 0 2 31 11 20
2 Workington Workington 34 16 10 4 2 27 14 13
3 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets 32 15 10 2 3 31 16 15
4 Warrington Rylands Warrington Rylands 31 16 9 4 3 34 21 13
5 Leek Town Leek Town 31 17 9 4 4 28 17 11
6 Mossley Mossley 31 16 10 1 5 31 21 10
7 Clitheroe Clitheroe 30 16 9 3 4 33 17 16
8 Trafford Trafford 30 17 8 6 3 34 21 13
9 Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 23 16 7 2 7 26 25 1
10 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 22 16 7 1 8 22 24 -2
11 City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 22 16 6 4 6 21 25 -4
12 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich 22 16 6 4 6 21 26 -5
13 Bootle Bootle 21 15 7 0 8 31 28 3
14 Colne Colne 21 15 6 3 6 21 19 2
15 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town 19 18 5 4 9 22 31 -9
16 Glossop North End Glossop North End 16 17 3 7 7 13 19 -6
17 Widnes Widnes 11 16 3 2 11 14 23 -9
18 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 11 17 3 2 12 21 42 -21
19 Kendal Town Kendal Town 6 17 2 1 14 16 43 -27
20 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town 5 17 1 2 14 6 40 -34
16:00 16:0018.09.21 Colne0 - 1Guiseley
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Stalybridge Celtic0 - 1Colne
20:45 20:4524.08.21 Colne2 - 1Trafford
16:00 16:0021.08.21 Trafford2 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0013.11.21 Colne1 - 1Tamworth*
16:00 16:0030.10.21 Buxton1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0009.10.21 City of Liverpool0 - 1Colne

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0012.09.20 Colne0 - 2Prescot Cables
20:45 20:4501.09.20 Daisy Hill0 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0019.10.19 Gateshead5 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0005.10.19 Dunston UTS2 - 3Colne
20:45 20:4524.09.19 Ossett United0 - 4Colne
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Colne0 - 0Ossett United
20:45 20:4510.09.19 Colne1 - 0South Shields
16:00 16:0007.09.19 South Shields0 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0024.08.19 Garforth Town0 - 4Colne
16:00 16:0022.09.18 United of Manchester2 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Colne2 - 0Hyde
18:00 18:0025.08.18 Pickering Town0 - 4Colne
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Colne0 - 1Lancaster City
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Tadcaster Albion0 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Hyde1 - 0Colne
21:00 21:0023.08.16 1874 Northwich1 - 3Colne
16:00 16:0020.08.16 Colne2 - 21874 Northwich
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Consett3 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0029.08.15 Tadcaster Albion2 - 5Colne
16:00 16:0015.08.15 Barnoldswick Town0 - 5Colne
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Northallerton Town3 - 0Colne
19:45 19:4520.08.13 South Shields2 - 1Colne
15:00 15:0017.08.13 Colne1 - 1South Shields
20:00 20:0014.08.12 Congleton Town5 - 2Colne
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Colne0 - 0Congleton Town
15:00 15:0013.09.08 Sheffield3 - 2Colne
20:30 20:3016.07.21 Colne1 - 0Hyde
14:00 14:0005.09.20 Colne0 - 2Stockport
21:00 21:0002.08.16 Colne1 - 1Ashton United
20:45 20:4508.07.15 Colne4 - 3Accrington
16:00 16:0008.05.21 Workington Colne
16:00 16:0003.05.21 Colne Clitheroe
16:00 16:0001.05.21 Colne Tadcaster Albion
16:00 16:0024.04.21 Prescot Cables Colne
16:00 16:0010.04.21 Colne Marine
16:00 16:0005.04.21 Kendal Town Colne
16:00 16:0003.04.21 Colne Ossett United
16:00 16:0027.03.21 Colne Marske United
16:00 16:0020.03.21 Mossley Colne
16:00 16:0013.03.21 Colne Ramsbottom United
16:00 16:0006.03.21 Brighouse Town Colne
16:00 16:0027.02.21 Colne Trafford
16:00 16:0020.02.21 Runcorn Linnets Colne
16:00 16:0013.02.21 Pickering Town Colne
16:00 16:0006.02.21 Colne Dunston UTS
16:00 16:0030.01.21 Pontefract Collieries Colne
16:00 16:0023.01.21 Colne Widnes
16:00 16:0016.01.21 City of Liverpool Colne
16:00 16:0009.01.21 Colne Pickering Town
16:00 16:0001.01.21 Clitheroe Colne
16:00 16:0026.12.20 Colne3 - 2Kendal Town
16:00 16:0019.12.20 Colne2 - 0Prescot Cables
16:00 16:0012.12.20 Tadcaster Albion Colne
20:45 20:4508.12.20 Colne Mossley
16:00 16:0005.12.20 Ramsbottom United  Colne
16:00 16:0028.11.20 Marske United Colne
16:00 16:0021.11.20 Colne Brighouse Town
20:45 20:4517.11.20 Trafford Colne
16:00 16:0007.11.20 Colne Runcorn Linnets
16:00 16:0024.10.20 Colne4 - 2City of Liverpool
20:45 20:4513.10.20 Colne6 - 2Pontefract Collieries
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Widnes1 - 1Colne
20:45 20:4506.10.20 Colne0 - 1Workington
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Ossett United0 - 1Colne
20:45 20:4529.09.20 Marine1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Dunston UTS0 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Tadcaster Albion Colne
16:00 16:0018.04.20 Colne Prescot Cables
16:00 16:0013.04.20 Colne Kendal Town
16:00 16:0011.04.20 Ossett United Colne
20:45 20:4509.04.20 Colne Pontefract Collieries
16:00 16:0004.04.20 Marske United Colne
20:45 20:4531.03.20 Colne Runcorn Linnets
16:00 16:0028.03.20 Colne Mossley
20:45 20:4524.03.20 Colne Ramsbottom United
16:00 16:0021.03.20 Ramsbottom United  Colne
20:45 20:4517.03.20 Pontefract Collieries Colne
16:00 16:0014.03.20 Colne Brighouse Town
20:45 20:4510.03.20 Colne Tadcaster Albion
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Runcorn Linnets1 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0029.02.20 Dunston UTS2 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0015.02.20 Widnes1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0008.02.20 Colne0 - 0Marske United
20:45 20:4504.02.20 City of Liverpool1 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0001.02.20 Colne2 - 0Pickering Town
16:00 16:0025.01.20 Trafford0 - 0Colne
20:45 20:4521.01.20 Prescot Cables0 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0011.01.20 Colne0 - 3Workington
20:45 20:4507.01.20 Colne0 - 1Dunston UTS
16:00 16:0004.01.20 Marine3 - 3Colne
16:00 16:0001.01.20 Colne0 - 1Clitheroe
16:00 16:0026.12.19 Kendal Town0 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0021.12.19 Colne1 - 0Droylsden
16:00 16:0014.12.19 Pickering Town3 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0007.12.19 Colne1 - 1City of Liverpool
21:00 21:0026.11.19 Colne1 - 2Trafford
16:00 16:0016.11.19 Mossley0 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0002.11.19 Brighouse Town2 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Colne2 - 3Widnes
20:45 20:4503.09.19 Workington1 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0031.08.19 Colne4 - 0Ossett United
16:00 16:0026.08.19 Clitheroe0 - 2Colne
20:45 20:4520.08.19 Colne1 - 3Marine
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Droylsden3 - 3Colne
20:45 20:4501.05.19 Leek Town2 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Skelmersdale United1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Colne3 - 0Clitheroe
16:00 16:0020.04.19 Widnes3 - 2Colne
20:45 20:4516.04.19 Colne1 - 0Radcliffe Borough
16:00 16:0013.04.19 Colne1 - 0Droylsden
20:45 20:4509.04.19 Colne1 - 0Skelmersdale United
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Colwyn Bay2 - 5Colne
16:00 16:0030.03.19 Colne3 - 1Chasetown
20:45 20:4526.03.19 Colne0 - 1Prescot Cables
16:00 16:0023.03.19 Mossley0 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0002.03.19 Atherton Collieries1 - 2Colne
20:45 20:4526.02.19 Ramsbottom United 1 - 3Colne
16:00 16:0023.02.19 Colne3 - 1Kendal Town
16:00 16:0016.02.19 Leek Town0 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0009.02.19 Prescot Cables3 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0026.01.19 Trafford0 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0019.01.19 Colne8 - 1Market Drayton Town
16:00 16:0012.01.19 Kidsgrove Athletic0 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0001.01.19 Colne0 - 1Glossop North End
16:00 16:0026.12.18 Clitheroe1 - 3Colne
16:00 16:0022.12.18 Colne2 - 2Newcastle Town
16:00 16:0001.12.18 Chasetown1 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0024.11.18 Colne3 - 2Colwyn Bay
16:00 16:0017.11.18 Colne3 - 2Leek Town
16:00 16:0003.11.18 Colne0 - 1Trafford
16:00 16:0027.10.18 Colne2 - 1Atherton Collieries
20:45 20:4523.10.18 Colne1 - 3Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:0020.10.18 Market Drayton Town0 - 4Colne
16:00 16:0013.10.18 Colne1 - 6Runcorn Linnets
20:45 20:4509.10.18 Kendal Town1 - 4Colne
16:00 16:0006.10.18 Radcliffe Borough1 - 1Colne
20:45 20:4502.10.18 Colne1 - 2Mossley
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Runcorn Linnets2 - 0Colne
20:45 20:4511.09.18 Droylsden1 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Colne1 - 0Widnes
16:00 16:0027.08.18 Glossop North End1 - 4Colne
20:45 20:4521.08.18 Colne1 - 0Ramsbottom United
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Newcastle Town1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0028.04.18 South Shields2 - 1Colne
20:45 20:4526.04.18 Clitheroe1 - 3Colne
20:45 20:4524.04.18 Colne1 - 0Ossett Albion
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Colne1 - 3Scarborough Athletic
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Bamber Bridge1 - 1Colne
20:45 20:4510.04.18 Droylsden1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0007.04.18 Colne0 - 0Tadcaster Albion
16:00 16:0031.03.18 Colne1 - 2Ossett Town
20:45 20:4527.03.18 Colne1 - 1Mossley
16:00 16:0024.03.18 Colne3 - 1Brighouse Town
20:45 20:4520.03.18 Colne4 - 0Colwyn Bay
16:00 16:0017.03.18 Skelmersdale United2 - 0Colne
20:45 20:4506.03.18 Radcliffe Borough3 - 4Colne
16:00 16:0024.02.18 Trafford1 - 0Colne
20:45 20:4520.02.18 Kendal Town1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0017.02.18 Colne5 - 0Glossop North End
16:00 16:0010.02.18 Hyde1 - 0Colne
20:45 20:4506.02.18 Colne2 - 1Skelmersdale United
16:00 16:0027.01.18 Colne3 - 1Droylsden
16:00 16:0013.01.18 Colne1 - 0Ramsbottom United
16:00 16:0006.01.18 Prescot Cables0 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0001.01.18 Goole2 - 3Colne
16:00 16:0026.12.17 Colne0 - 6Clitheroe
16:00 16:0023.12.17 Atherton Collieries0 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0002.12.17 Brighouse Town2 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0018.11.17 Colne3 - 3Radcliffe Borough
16:00 16:0011.11.17 Ossett Town3 - 1Colne
20:45 20:4507.11.17 Colne2 - 2Hyde
16:00 16:0004.11.17 Colne2 - 1Kendal Town
16:00 16:0028.10.17 Scarborough Athletic2 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0021.10.17 Ramsbottom United 0 - 4Colne
16:00 16:0014.10.17 Colne2 - 1Prescot Cables
20:45 20:4510.10.17 Colne0 - 3Bamber Bridge
20:45 20:4503.10.17 Ossett Albion2 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Colne1 - 1Trafford
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Glossop North End3 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0016.09.17 Tadcaster Albion3 - 2Colne
20:45 20:4512.09.17 Colne1 - 2South Shields
16:00 16:0028.08.17 Colne4 - 0Goole
16:00 16:0026.08.17 Colwyn Bay0 - 0Colne
20:45 20:4515.08.17 Mossley1 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0012.08.17 Colne0 - 2Atherton Collieries
20:45 20:4525.04.17 Farsley4 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Colne0 - 0Droylsden
16:00 16:0017.04.17 Colne2 - 1Clitheroe
16:00 16:0015.04.17 Glossop North End1 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Colne4 - 1Tadcaster Albion
20:45 20:4504.04.17 Colne1 - 0Bamber Bridge
16:00 16:0001.04.17 Lancaster City1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0025.03.17 Colne2 - 1Colwyn Bay
16:00 16:0011.03.17 Colne8 - 0Burscough
16:00 16:0004.03.17 Colne4 - 0Goole
16:00 16:0025.02.17 Brighouse Town2 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0018.02.17 Colne2 - 1Ossett Town
16:00 16:0011.02.17 Prescot Cables3 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0004.02.17 Colne2 - 1Mossley
16:00 16:0028.01.17 Ramsbottom United 0 - 3Colne
20:45 20:4524.01.17 Colne0 - 2Lancaster City
16:00 16:0021.01.17 Colne2 - 3Farsley
16:00 16:0014.01.17 Ossett Town1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0007.01.17 Tadcaster Albion1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0002.01.17 Colne3 - 2Kendal Town
16:00 16:0026.12.16 Clitheroe2 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0017.12.16 Colne1 - 0Scarborough Athletic
16:00 16:0010.12.16 Hyde2 - 2Colne
20:45 20:4506.12.16 Trafford2 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0003.12.16 Colne1 - 2Ossett Albion
16:00 16:0026.11.16 Colwyn Bay1 - 1Colne
20:45 20:4522.11.16 Radcliffe Borough1 - 3Colne
16:00 16:0012.11.16 Colne2 - 2Radcliffe Borough
20:45 20:4508.11.16 Colne1 - 2Hyde
16:00 16:0005.11.16 Goole1 - 3Colne
20:45 20:4501.11.16 Burscough1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Colne0 - 0Brighouse Town
20:45 20:4518.10.16 Colne0 - 1Ramsbottom United
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Mossley0 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Colne5 - 1Prescot Cables
20:45 20:4527.09.16 Farsley2 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0024.09.16 Scarborough Athletic1 - 0Colne
20:45 20:4520.09.16 Colne1 - 3Trafford
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Ossett Albion0 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0029.08.16 Kendal Town0 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0027.08.16 Droylsden2 - 1Colne
20:45 20:4516.08.16 Bamber Bridge1 - 2Colne
16:00 16:0013.08.16 Colne0 - 2Glossop North End
16:00 16:0031.10.20 South Shields1 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Widnes3 - 4Colne
16:00 16:0023.11.19 Colne2 - 3Southport
16:00 16:0009.11.19 Colne3 - 1Buxton
20:45 20:4528.10.19 Kidsgrove Athletic0 - 1Colne
16:00 16:0012.10.19 Ramsbottom United 1 - 3Colne
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Colne2 - 1Marske United
16:00 16:0007.10.17 Clitheroe3 - 0Colne
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Colne1 - 2Trafford
20:45 20:4503.12.19 Colne2 - 5Prestwich Heys
21:00 21:0005.11.19 Colne5 - 0Bacup Borough
20:45 20:4529.04.19 Colne1 - 3Southport
20:45 20:4520.02.19 Colne2 - 1Bamber Bridge
20:45 20:4504.12.18 Colne1 - 0Charnock Richard
20:45 20:4510.02.16 Colne0 - 3Chorley