Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Comillas U19

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Comillas U19

-- : -- -- : --22.05.22 Comillas U19 Mareo U19
-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Berceo U19 Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Comillas U19 Calahorra U19
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Valvanera U19 Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Comillas U19 Arnedo U19
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Logroño U19 Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Comillas U19 Alfaro U19
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Varea U19 Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Comillas U19 River Ebro U19
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 UD Logroñés U19 II Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Comillas U19 San Marcial U19
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Pradejón U19 Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Comillas U19 Oyonesa U19
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Vianés U19 Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Comillas U19 SD Logroñés U19
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Tedeón U19 Comillas U19
16:00 16:0015.01.22 Mareo U191 - 1Comillas U19
12:00 12:0008.01.22 Comillas U190 - 2Berceo U19
18:00 18:0018.12.21 Calahorra U196 - 1Comillas U19
10:00 10:0012.12.21 Comillas U192 - 1Valvanera U19
12:45 12:4528.11.21 Arnedo U190 - 1Comillas U19
16:00 16:0020.11.21 Comillas U191 - 4Logroño U19
16:00 16:0013.11.21 Alfaro U191 - 1Comillas U19
18:30 18:3006.11.21 Comillas U191 - 3Varea U19
16:00 16:0030.10.21 River Ebro U198 - 0Comillas U19
16:00 16:0023.10.21 Comillas U190 - 3UD Logroñés U19 II
16:30 16:3016.10.21 San Marcial U190 - 0Comillas U19
15:30 15:3009.10.21 Comillas U193 - 3Pradejón U19
17:00 17:0002.10.21 Oyonesa U193 - 1Comillas U19
12:00 12:0025.09.21 Comillas U191 - 2Vianés U19
16:30 16:3018.09.21 SD Logroñés U192 - 0Comillas U19
18:30 18:3011.09.21 Comillas U191 - 0Tedeón U19
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 UD Logroñés U19 II UD Logroñés U19 II 40 15 13 1 1 52 14 38
2 Calahorra U19 Calahorra U19 37 16 12 1 3 52 17 35
3 Berceo U19 Berceo U19 37 16 12 1 3 36 17 19
4 River Ebro U19 River Ebro U19 34 15 11 1 3 42 15 27
5 Varea U19 Varea U19 33 16 10 3 3 43 18 25
6 Oyonesa U19 Oyonesa U19 28 15 9 1 5 37 20 17
7 Pradejón U19 Pradejón U19 25 16 8 1 7 40 37 3
8 Valvanera U19 Valvanera U19 24 16 8 0 8 29 23 6
9 Logroño U19 Logroño U19 19 16 5 4 7 25 34 -9
10 SD Logroñés U19 SD Logroñés U19 19 16 6 1 9 24 37 -13
11 Arnedo U19 Arnedo U19 18 15 6 0 9 28 39 -11
12 Mareo U19 Mareo U19 17 16 4 5 7 21 32 -11
13 San Marcial U19 San Marcial U19 14 16 3 5 8 15 32 -17
14 Comillas U19 Comillas U19 13 16 3 4 9 14 39 -25
15 Alfaro U19 Alfaro U19 12 16 3 3 10 19 38 -19
16 Vianés U19 Vianés U19 11 16 3 2 11 15 35 -20
17 Tedeón U19 Tedeón U19 3 16 0 3 13 11 56 -45

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:30 12:3010.04.16 Comillas U191 - 2Athletic Club U18
12:00 12:0003.04.16 Comillas U190 - 3Antiguoko U19
12:00 12:0024.03.16 Durango U191 - 1Comillas U19
16:00 16:0019.03.16 Comillas U191 - 2AD San Juan U19
16:30 16:3012.03.16 Real Sociedad U185 - 0Comillas U19
16:00 16:0005.03.16 Comillas U190 - 1Aurrerá Vitoria U19
17:00 17:0028.02.16 Oberena U191 - 0Comillas U19
16:00 16:0013.02.16 Comillas U191 - 2Txantrea U19
12:00 12:0006.02.16 Deportivo Alavés U192 - 0Comillas U19
16:00 16:0030.01.16 Comillas U192 - 3Osasuna U19
11:15 11:1524.01.16 Indartsu U190 - 3Comillas U19
16:00 16:0016.01.16 Comillas U191 - 2Danok Bat U19
18:00 18:0009.01.16 Eibar U193 - 1Comillas U19
16:00 16:0019.12.15 Comillas U191 - 1Barakaldo U19
16:00 16:0012.12.15 Comillas U192 - 0Numancia U19
12:15 12:1506.12.15 Athletic Club U184 - 0Comillas U19
17:30 17:3028.11.15 Antiguoko U193 - 0Comillas U19
12:00 12:0022.11.15 Comillas U191 - 0Durango U19
16:30 16:3015.11.15 AD San Juan U192 - 0Comillas U19
16:00 16:0007.11.15 Comillas U190 - 4Real Sociedad U18
17:00 17:0031.10.15 Aurrerá Vitoria U192 - 0Comillas U19
16:00 16:0024.10.15 Comillas U192 - 2Oberena U19
12:00 12:0018.10.15 Txantrea U192 - 2Comillas U19
11:30 11:3011.10.15 Comillas U191 - 3Deportivo Alavés U19
11:30 11:3004.10.15 Osasuna U193 - 0Comillas U19
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Comillas U190 - 0Indartsu U19
16:30 16:3019.09.15 Danok Bat U191 - 3Comillas U19
17:30 17:3013.09.15 Comillas U190 - 0Eibar U19
12:00 12:0006.09.15 Barakaldo U193 - 2Comillas U19
11:00 11:0026.06.21 Calahorra U193 - 0Comillas U19
12:00 12:0020.06.21 Comillas U192 - 4Alfaro U19
17:00 17:0009.06.21 Varea U195 - 1Comillas U19
16:00 16:0005.06.21 Comillas U190 - 7UD Logroñés U19 II
19:30 19:3022.05.21 Valvanera U19 II0 - 0Comillas U19
10:30 10:3016.05.21 Comillas U192 - 1River Ebro U19
16:30 16:3008.05.21 Oyonesa U19 II0 - 2Comillas U19
12:30 12:3001.05.21 Comillas U194 - 0Arnedo U19
12:00 12:0025.04.21 Berceo U191 - 2Comillas U19
18:30 18:3017.04.21 Comillas U195 - 2San Marcial U19
17:30 17:3010.04.21 Villegas U192 - 1Comillas U19
12:00 12:0001.04.21 Comillas U194 - 1Oyonesa U19 II
16:00 16:0027.03.21 Comillas U192 - 0Pradejón U19
18:30 18:3020.03.21 Comillas U191 - 0Valvanera U19 II
16:30 16:3013.03.21 River Ebro U192 - 2Comillas U19
16:15 16:1506.03.21 San Marcial U191 - 5Comillas U19
12:00 12:0003.01.21 Comillas U190 - 2Villegas U19
16:00 16:0019.12.20 Arnedo U193 - 1Comillas U19
16:00 16:0012.12.20 Comillas U192 - 2Berceo U19
12:00 12:0006.12.20 Pradejón U193 - 0Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Comillas U19 Náxara U19
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Villegas U19 Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Comillas U19 Arnedo U19
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Haro U19 Comillas U19
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Comillas U19 Varea U19
18:30 18:3014.03.20 Mareo U19 Comillas U19
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Comillas U192 - 0Alfaro U19
10:00 10:0001.03.20 Comillas U191 - 2Logroño U19
16:30 16:3022.02.20 Valvanera U19 II0 - 1Comillas U19
16:00 16:0015.02.20 Comillas U196 - 0Pradejón U19