Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Concordia

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Concordia

14:00 14:0014.03.21 Niendorfer TSV Concordia
19:15 19:1505.03.21 Concordia Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 14:0021.02.21 Rugenbergen Concordia
19:15 19:1505.02.21 Concordia Sasel
10:45 10:4531.01.21 Paloma Concordia
20:00 20:0018.12.20 Hamburger SV III Concordia
19:15 19:1511.12.20 Concordia Hamm United
19:30 19:3004.12.20 Victoria Hambourg Concordia
19:15 19:1527.11.20 Concordia Osdorf
18:00 18:0021.11.20 Süderelbe Concordia
19:15 19:1513.11.20 Concordia Bramfelder SV
19:15 19:1530.10.20 Concordia Buchholz
13:00 13:0024.10.20 Dassendorf4 - 0Concordia
19:45 19:4520.10.20 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1 - 0Concordia
19:15 19:1516.10.20 Concordia4 - 3Lohbrügge
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Union Tornesch2 - 4Concordia
19:15 19:1502.10.20 Concordia2 - 1HEBC
19:15 19:1518.09.20 Concordia5 - 2Meiendorfer SV
Hamburg
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Dassendorf Dassendorf 14 6 4 2 0 16 4 12
2 Victoria Hambourg Victoria Hambourg 12 6 4 0 2 15 10 5
3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 12 6 4 0 2 13 8 5
4 Concordia Concordia 12 6 4 0 2 15 13 2
5 Buchholz Buchholz 11 6 3 2 1 15 6 9
6 Paloma Paloma 10 5 3 1 1 14 4 10
7 Hamm United Hamm United 10 6 3 1 2 13 10 3
8 HEBC HEBC 8 6 2 2 2 10 7 3
9 Sasel Sasel 8 5 2 2 1 10 13 -3
10 Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme 7 5 2 1 2 13 11 2
11 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 7 5 2 1 2 13 12 1
12 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 7 5 2 1 2 8 8 0
13 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 7 6 1 4 1 8 10 -2
14 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 7 6 2 1 3 16 20 -4
15 Süderelbe Süderelbe 7 6 2 1 3 11 19 -8
16 Lohbrügge Lohbrügge 4 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2
17 Osdorf Osdorf 3 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5
18 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 3 5 1 0 4 10 24 -14
19 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 0 6 0 0 6 9 23 -14

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:30 15:3017.05.20 Concordia Süderelbe
19:30 19:3008.05.20 Hamm United Concordia
15:30 15:3003.05.20 Concordia Dassendorf
19:30 19:3024.04.20 Osdorf Concordia
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Concordia Hamburger SV III
14:00 14:0013.04.20 Buchholz Concordia
19:15 19:1509.04.20 Curslack-Neuengamme Concordia
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Concordia Union Tornesch
19:30 19:3020.03.20 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Concordia
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Concordia Teutonia Ottensen
14:00 14:0007.03.20 Meiendorfer SV0 - 2Concordia
15:00 15:0001.03.20 Concordia2 - 2Rugenbergen
15:30 15:3016.02.20 Concordia2 - 2Niendorfer TSV
19:30 19:3006.12.19 Victoria Hambourg10 - 1Concordia
15:00 15:0001.12.19 Concordia1 - 1Sasel
19:00 19:0022.11.19 Bramfelder SV2 - 2Concordia
20:00 20:0015.11.19 Süderelbe3 - 2Concordia
15:30 15:3010.11.19 Concordia2 - 2Hamm United
13:00 13:0003.11.19 Dassendorf2 - 1Concordia
15:30 15:3031.10.19 Concordia1 - 0Paloma
15:30 15:3027.10.19 Concordia2 - 4Osdorf
20:00 20:0018.10.19 Hamburger SV III4 - 3Concordia
15:30 15:3013.10.19 Concordia2 - 0Curslack-Neuengamme
20:00 20:0004.10.19 Union Tornesch1 - 0Concordia
15:30 15:3029.09.19 Concordia2 - 3Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
14:30 14:3022.09.19 Teutonia Ottensen3 - 0Concordia
15:30 15:3015.09.19 Concordia2 - 1Meiendorfer SV
14:00 14:0008.09.19 Rugenbergen1 - 2Concordia
19:00 19:0030.08.19 Concordia1 - 4Buchholz
14:00 14:0025.08.19 Niendorfer TSV1 - 0Concordia
10:45 10:4518.08.19 Paloma2 - 7Concordia
19:00 19:0009.08.19 Concordia2 - 1Victoria Hambourg
15:00 15:0004.08.19 Sasel4 - 2Concordia
15:30 15:3028.07.19 Concordia2 - 0Bramfelder SV
19:00 19:0017.05.19 Concordia2 - 0Sasel
11:15 11:1512.05.19 Wedeler TSV5 - 2Concordia
19:00 19:0003.05.19 Concordia1 - 3Curslack-Neuengamme
19:30 19:3026.04.19 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst4 - 0Concordia
14:00 14:0022.04.19 Buchholz3 - 2Concordia
13:00 13:0013.04.19 Dassendorf1 - 0Concordia
19:00 19:0005.04.19 Concordia4 - 0Osdorf
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Pinneberg1 - 3Concordia
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Concordia1 - 1Süderelbe
13:00 13:0009.03.19 Altona 933 - 0Concordia
19:00 19:0001.03.19 Concordia0 - 3Victoria Hambourg
14:00 14:0024.02.19 Niendorfer TSV5 - 0Concordia
19:00 19:0015.02.19 Concordia5 - 2HEBC
14:00 14:0009.02.19 Meiendorfer SV2 - 3Concordia
11:30 11:3002.12.18 Condor Hambourg6 - 1Concordia
19:00 19:0023.11.18 Concordia3 - 1Rugenbergen
19:00 19:0016.11.18 Concordia1 - 4Buchholz
15:00 15:0011.11.18 Sasel4 - 1Concordia
19:00 19:0002.11.18 Concordia2 - 1Wedeler TSV
15:00 15:0031.10.18 Concordia0 - 2Teutonia Ottensen
15:00 15:0027.10.18 Curslack-Neuengamme1 - 1Concordia
19:00 19:0019.10.18 Concordia1 - 1Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
19:00 19:0012.10.18 Concordia2 - 4Dassendorf
19:30 19:3005.10.18 Osdorf3 - 3Concordia
19:00 19:0028.09.18 Concordia5 - 0Pinneberg
20:00 20:0021.09.18 Süderelbe2 - 1Concordia
19:00 19:0014.09.18 Concordia1 - 3Altona 93
19:30 19:3007.09.18 Victoria Hambourg1 - 0Concordia
19:00 19:0031.08.18 Concordia2 - 1Niendorfer TSV
10:45 10:4526.08.18 HEBC0 - 4Concordia
19:00 19:0017.08.18 Concordia2 - 3Meiendorfer SV
10:45 10:4512.08.18 Teutonia Ottensen3 - 0Concordia
19:00 19:0003.08.18 Concordia2 - 0Condor Hambourg
14:00 14:0029.07.18 Rugenbergen3 - 1Concordia
19:00 19:0025.05.18 Dassendorf4 - 1Concordia
15:00 15:0019.05.18 Concordia2 - 4Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
15:00 15:0013.05.18 Concordia6 - 1Curslack-Neuengamme
14:00 14:0006.05.18 Niendorfer TSV3 - 0Concordia
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Concordia2 - 1Türkiye
10:45 10:4522.04.18 Teutonia Ottensen4 - 2Concordia
15:00 15:0015.04.18 Concordia4 - 0Vorwärts-Wacker 04
14:00 14:0008.04.18 Pinneberg2 - 0Concordia
15:00 15:0002.04.18 Osdorf4 - 1Concordia
15:00 15:0030.03.18 Concordia3 - 4Rugenbergen
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Sasel3 - 3Concordia
15:00 15:0018.03.18 Concordia2 - 0Süderelbe
20:00 20:0013.03.18 Hamburger SV III0 - 4Concordia
11:30 11:3025.02.18 Condor Hambourg5 - 2Concordia
19:30 19:3016.02.18 Victoria Hambourg2 - 1Concordia
17:00 17:0002.12.17 Concordia5 - 1Wedeler TSV
14:00 14:0026.11.17 Buchholz4 - 0Concordia
15:00 15:0019.11.17 Concordia2 - 3Dassendorf
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Curslack-Neuengamme0 - 1Concordia
15:00 15:0005.11.17 Concordia1 - 0Niendorfer TSV
15:00 15:0031.10.17 Concordia2 - 0Sasel
14:00 14:0028.10.17 Türkiye1 - 1Concordia
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Concordia2 - 2Teutonia Ottensen
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Vorwärts-Wacker 044 - 3Concordia
15:00 15:0008.10.17 Concordia2 - 0Pinneberg
14:00 14:0001.10.17 Rugenbergen5 - 1Concordia
20:00 20:0015.09.17 Süderelbe0 - 4Concordia
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Concordia2 - 1Hamburger SV III
19:30 19:3001.09.17 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst1 - 3Concordia
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Concordia1 - 2Condor Hambourg
15:00 15:0020.08.17 Concordia1 - 1Victoria Hambourg
15:00 15:0013.08.17 Concordia1 - 3Osdorf
14:00 14:0006.08.17 Wedeler TSV4 - 1Concordia
15:00 15:0030.07.17 Concordia3 - 1Buchholz
19:00 19:0019.05.17 Concordia1 - 1Kosova
14:00 14:0014.05.17 Halstenbek-Rellingen2 - 1Concordia
19:00 19:0009.05.17 Pinneberg0 - 0Concordia
15:00 15:0007.05.17 Concordia4 - 3Osdorf
19:30 19:3028.04.17 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst0 - 2Concordia
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Concordia0 - 4Dassendorf
14:00 14:0016.04.17 Buchholz1 - 0Concordia
15:00 15:0009.04.17 Concordia3 - 2Wedeler TSV
14:00 14:0002.04.17 Altona 930 - 0Concordia
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Concordia2 - 2Türkiye
15:00 15:0012.03.17 Concordia1 - 2Condor Hambourg
15:00 15:0004.03.17 Curslack-Neuengamme1 - 0Concordia
15:00 15:0026.02.17 Concordia6 - 2Buxtehude
15:00 15:0019.02.17 Concordia0 - 1Rugenbergen
14:00 14:0012.02.17 Niendorfer TSV2 - 1Concordia
15:00 15:0004.12.16 Concordia5 - 0Süderelbe
19:30 19:3025.11.16 Victoria Hambourg1 - 2Concordia
12:00 12:0020.11.16 Kosova2 - 1Concordia
15:00 15:0013.11.16 Concordia5 - 0Halstenbek-Rellingen
19:30 19:3004.11.16 Osdorf3 - 3Concordia

Partagez