Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Corte

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Corte

20:00 20:0029.05.21 Corte Cannes
15:00 15:0016.05.21 Gallia Lucciana Corte
15:00 15:0009.05.21 Corte Marseille Endoume Catalans
18:00 18:0006.05.21 Nice II Corte
20:00 20:0025.04.21 Rousset-Ste Victoire Corte
20:00 20:0017.04.21 Corte Ajaccio II
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Villefranche SJB Corte
20:00 20:0027.03.21 Corte Istres
18:00 18:0013.03.21 ES Le Cannet Rocheville Corte
14:30 14:3007.03.21 Corte Furiani Agliani
15:00 15:0021.02.21 Athlético Marseille Corte
14:30 14:3014.02.21 Corte Mandelieu LN
15:00 15:0031.01.21 Côte Bleue Corte
18:00 18:0023.01.21 Cannes Corte
14:30 14:3010.01.21 Corte Gallia Lucciana
14:30 14:3005.12.20 Marseille Endoume Catalans Corte
20:00 20:0028.11.20 Corte Rousset-Ste Victoire
18:00 18:0014.11.20 Ajaccio II Corte
14:30 14:3011.11.20 Corte Villefranche SJB
15:00 15:0007.11.20 Istres Corte
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Corte2 - 3ES Le Cannet Rocheville
16:00 16:0014.10.20 Corte1 - 0Côte Bleue
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Furiani Agliani1 - 0Corte
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Corte1 - 3Athlético Marseille
16:45 16:4513.09.20 Mandelieu LN1 - 1Corte
15:00 15:0029.08.20 Corte1 - 5Nice II
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani 13 5 4 1 0 11 6 5
2 Istres Istres 13 6 4 1 1 10 7 3
3 Cannes Cannes 10 5 3 1 1 8 5 3
4 Villefranche SJB Villefranche SJB 10 6 3 1 2 8 4 4
5 Athlético Marseille Athlético Marseille 10 5 3 1 1 13 5 8
6 Côte Bleue Côte Bleue 8 6 2 2 2 14 11 3
7 Nice II Nice II 8 6 2 2 2 11 7 4
8 Gallia Lucciana Gallia Lucciana 8 5 2 2 1 5 2 3
9 ES Le Cannet Rocheville ES Le Cannet Rocheville 7 6 2 1 3 11 13 -2
10 Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 7 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3
11 Ajaccio II Ajaccio II 6 5 2 0 3 5 9 -4
12 Corte Corte 4 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7
13 Mandelieu LN Mandelieu LN 3 6 0 3 3 4 10 -6
14 Marseille Endoume Catalans Marseille Endoume Catalans 0 5 0 1 4 6 17 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0025.05.13 Corte0 - 6Nice II
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Borgo4 - 3Corte
17:00 17:0011.05.13 Corte0 - 3Olympique Marseille II
17:00 17:0004.05.13 ES Pennoise3 - 0Corte
17:00 17:0020.04.13 Corte1 - 2Feurs
14:00 14:0014.04.13 Fréjus St-Raphaël II3 - 0Corte
18:00 18:0030.03.13 Corte2 - 1Andrézieux
15:30 15:3023.03.13 LAS Toulon3 - 0Corte
14:30 14:3016.03.13 Corte3 - 0Grasse
18:00 18:0009.03.13 Corte0 - 1Ajaccio II
15:00 15:0002.03.13 Aubagne2 - 0Corte
18:00 18:0009.02.13 Corte2 - 1Vaulx
15:00 15:0002.02.13 Agde1 - 1Corte
18:00 18:0019.01.13 Corte2 - 3Borgo
14:30 14:3013.01.13 Olympique Marseille II7 - 0Corte
18:00 18:0022.12.12 Feurs3 - 0Corte
18:00 18:0015.12.12 Corte0 - 3ES Pennoise
18:00 18:0024.11.12 Corte3 - 1Fréjus St-Raphaël II
20:00 20:0010.11.12 Andrézieux4 - 1Corte
18:00 18:0003.11.12 Corte1 - 0LAS Toulon
14:00 14:0020.10.12 Ajaccio II2 - 0Corte
14:00 14:0006.10.12 Corte2 - 0Aubagne
16:00 16:0022.09.12 Grasse3 - 0Corte
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Vaulx1 - 1Corte
14:00 14:0001.09.12 Corte0 - 1Agde
16:00 16:0026.08.12 Nice II3 - 1Corte
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Grenoble Foot 385 - 1Corte
17:00 17:0026.05.12 Corte1 - 0Chambéry
14:00 14:0019.05.12 Aubagne1 - 1Corte
13:30 13:3012.05.12 Corte1 - 1Saint-Priest
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Furiani Agliani0 - 2Corte
13:30 13:3028.04.12 Corte2 - 0LAS Toulon
14:00 14:0022.04.12 Nice II4 - 3Corte
14:00 14:0014.04.12 Corte1 - 2Fréjus St-Raphaël II
14:00 14:0008.04.12 Propriano0 - 0Corte
15:30 15:3031.03.12 Gardanne0 - 0Corte
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Corte2 - 0Vénissieux
15:00 15:0017.03.12 EF Bastia1 - 1Corte
15:00 15:0010.03.12 Corte1 - 0Evian TG II
15:00 15:0003.03.12 Grasse3 - 3Corte
18:30 18:3025.02.12 Chambéry0 - 0Corte
14:30 14:3018.02.12 Corte0 - 1Olympique Marseille II
14:30 14:3028.01.12 Corte1 - 1Aubagne
14:00 14:0014.01.12 Saint-Priest4 - 3Corte
15:00 15:0017.12.11 Corte3 - 1Furiani Agliani
16:00 16:0003.12.11 LAS Toulon1 - 0Corte
15:00 15:0026.11.11 Corte3 - 2Nice II
15:00 15:0019.11.11 Corte1 - 2Gardanne
15:00 15:0012.11.11 Fréjus St-Raphaël II5 - 0Corte
14:30 14:3022.10.11 Vénissieux1 - 2Corte
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Corte1 - 1EF Bastia
13:00 13:0025.09.11 Evian TG II2 - 0Corte
14:00 14:0010.09.11 Corte2 - 1Grasse
16:00 16:0003.09.11 Olympique Marseille II2 - 0Corte
17:30 17:3027.08.11 Corte3 - 2Propriano
17:00 17:0020.08.11 Corte0 - 2Grenoble Foot 38
17:00 17:0004.06.11 Corte1 - 4Borgo
15:00 15:0028.05.11 Nîmes II3 - 0Corte
14:30 14:3021.05.11 Corte1 - 0La Valette-du-Var
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Bagnols-Pont2 - 0Corte
14:00 14:0007.05.11 Corte2 - 0Trinité Sports
14:00 14:0030.04.11 Calvi1 - 2Corte
14:00 14:0016.04.11 Corte2 - 0LAS Toulon
14:00 14:0009.04.11 EF Bastia1 - 1Corte
13:30 13:3002.04.11 Corte1 - 1Fréjus St-Raphaël II
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Athlético Marseille4 - 0Corte
14:00 14:0019.03.11 Corte0 - 0Grasse
15:00 15:0013.03.11 Nice II0 - 0Corte
15:00 15:0005.03.11 Corte2 - 3Montpellier II
15:00 15:0019.02.11 Corte2 - 1Furiani Agliani
17:00 17:0012.02.11 Gardanne3 - 1Corte
15:00 15:0005.02.11 Corte1 - 1Nîmes II
15:00 15:0029.01.11 La Valette-du-Var2 - 3Corte
15:00 15:0015.01.11 Corte1 - 0Bagnols-Pont
15:00 15:0019.12.10 Trinité Sports2 - 2Corte
15:00 15:0004.12.10 Corte0 - 1Calvi
15:00 15:0027.11.10 LAS Toulon0 - 2Corte
15:00 15:0020.11.10 Corte1 - 1Athlético Marseille
15:00 15:0013.11.10 Corte3 - 1EF Bastia
15:00 15:0006.11.10 Fréjus St-Raphaël II3 - 1Corte
15:15 15:1509.10.10 Grasse1 - 0Corte
14:00 14:0025.09.10 Corte2 - 2Nice II
14:00 14:0012.09.10 Montpellier II5 - 1Corte
15:30 15:3004.09.10 Furiani Agliani1 - 1Corte
16:15 16:1528.08.10 Corte0 - 1Gardanne
16:30 16:3021.08.10 Borgo1 - 2Corte
17:00 17:0029.05.10 Calvi2 - 2Corte
17:00 17:0022.05.10 Corte3 - 2Menton
14:00 14:0015.05.10 Corte2 - 0La Valette-du-Var
12:00 12:0012.05.10 Athlético Marseille3 - 4Corte
15:00 15:0008.05.10 Nice II1 - 1Corte
14:00 14:0001.05.10 Corte0 - 2Monaco II
15:00 15:0024.04.10 Olympique Marseille II1 - 1Corte
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Corte0 - 0Uzès Pont du Gard
15:00 15:0010.04.10 Trinité Sports5 - 0Corte
15:15 15:1503.04.10 Grasse3 - 2Corte
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Corte1 - 0Nîmes II
14:30 14:3013.03.10 Corte0 - 2Gardanne
15:00 15:0006.03.10 Ajaccio II0 - 3Corte
18:00 18:0020.02.10 Corte5 - 2Furiani Agliani
14:00 14:0006.02.10 Corte0 - 0Fréjus St-Raphaël II
15:00 15:0030.01.10 Menton2 - 1Corte
16:00 16:0016.01.10 La Valette-du-Var0 - 3Corte
15:00 15:0012.12.09 Corte1 - 0Nice II
15:00 15:0006.12.09 Monaco II3 - 0Corte
15:00 15:0028.11.09 Corte2 - 0Olympique Marseille II
16:00 16:0014.11.09 Uzès Pont du Gard3 - 0Corte
15:00 15:0007.11.09 Corte2 - 4Trinité Sports
15:30 15:3024.10.09 Nîmes II2 - 0Corte
14:00 14:0010.10.09 Corte1 - 2Athlético Marseille
16:00 16:0026.09.09 Gardanne0 - 1Corte
19:00 19:0012.09.09 Corte2 - 1Ajaccio II
16:00 16:0005.09.09 Furiani Agliani0 - 2Corte
14:00 14:0029.08.09 Corte0 - 3Grasse
15:00 15:0022.08.09 Fréjus St-Raphaël II2 - 1Corte
16:00 16:0016.08.09 Corte1 - 2Calvi
17:00 17:0030.05.09 Corte3 - 1Bastia II
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Nice II1 - 2Corte
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Corte2 - 0Marseille Endoume Catalans
14:00 14:0002.05.09 Corte0 - 0Uzès Pont du Gard
16:00 16:0025.04.09 Menton1 - 1Corte
13:30 13:3018.04.09 Corte2 - 0Athlético Marseille
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Gardanne3 - 3Corte
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Corte0 - 0ES Le Cannet Rocheville
01:00 01:0021.03.09 La Valette-du-Var1 - 0Corte
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Corte0 - 1Olympique Marseille II
01:00 01:0007.03.09 EP Manosque1 - 1Corte
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Corte0 - 1Stade Raphaëlois
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Trinité Sports1 - 1Corte
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Corte3 - 1Nîmes II
16:30 16:3031.01.09 Le Pontet3 - 0Corte
01:00 01:0024.01.09 Marseille Endoume Catalans2 - 0Corte
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Corte2 - 3Nice II
16:30 16:3020.12.08 Uzès Pont du Gard2 - 1Corte
14:00 14:0006.12.08 Corte2 - 2Menton
15:00 15:0029.11.08 Athlético Marseille2 - 2Corte
01:00 01:0015.11.08 Corte1 - 0Gardanne
01:00 01:0008.11.08 ES Le Cannet Rocheville3 - 0Corte
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Corte1 - 1La Valette-du-Var
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Olympique Marseille II3 - 0Corte
13:30 13:3027.09.08 Corte1 - 0EP Manosque
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Stade Raphaëlois1 - 1Corte
14:00 14:0006.09.08 Corte2 - 1Trinité Sports
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Nîmes II5 - 1Corte
14:00 14:0023.08.08 Corte1 - 1Le Pontet
17:00 17:0016.08.08 Bastia II2 - 0Corte
17:00 17:0024.05.08 Corte2 - 1FC Chalon sur Saone
15:00 15:0017.05.08 Clermont II3 - 0Corte
13:30 13:3010.05.08 Corte1 - 2Olympique Marseille II
13:30 13:3003.05.08 Villefranche2 - 1Corte
13:30 13:3026.04.08 Corte2 - 1Jura Dolois
16:00 16:0019.04.08 Pontarlier3 - 1Corte
14:00 14:0012.04.08 Corte0 - 2Dijon II
13:00 13:0005.04.08 Gueugnon II3 - 0Corte
18:00 18:0029.03.08 Corte2 - 0Lyon-Duchère
14:30 14:3015.03.08 Échirolles2 - 0Corte
14:30 14:3008.03.08 Corte0 - 3Bourg-Péronnas
18:00 18:0023.02.08 Corte1 - 1Thiers
14:30 14:3016.02.08 Vénissieux1 - 2Corte
18:00 18:0009.02.08 Corte3 - 0Beaune
17:00 17:0026.01.08 Saint-Georges0 - 0Corte
18:00 18:0019.01.08 Corte0 - 1Clermont II
15:00 15:0012.01.08 Olympique Marseille II0 - 2Corte

Partagez