Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Crema

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Crema

16:00 16:0015.05.22 Crema Franciacorta
16:00 16:0008.05.22 Real Calepina Crema
15:00 15:0001.05.22 Crema Leon
15:00 15:0024.04.22 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Crema
15:00 15:0014.04.22 Crema US Calcio Caravaggese
15:00 15:0010.04.22 Crema Villa Valle
15:00 15:0003.04.22 Legnano Crema
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Crema Castellanzese
14:30 14:3020.03.22 Sangiuliano City Crema
14:30 14:3006.03.22 Crema US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
14:30 14:3027.02.22 Desenzano Calvina Crema
14:30 14:3020.02.22 Crema Casatese
14:30 14:3016.02.22 US Olginatese Crema
14:30 14:3013.02.22 Crema Breno
14:30 14:3006.02.22 Brusaporto Crema
14:30 14:3002.02.22 Vis Nova Giussano Crema
14:30 14:3030.01.22 Crema US Caratese
14:30 14:3023.01.22 Arconatese Crema
14:30 14:3016.01.22 Crema Sona
14:30 14:3009.01.22 Franciacorta Crema
14:30 14:3022.12.21 Crema Real Calepina
14:30 14:3019.12.21 Leon Crema
14:30 14:3012.12.21 Crema Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
14:30 14:3008.12.21 US Calcio Caravaggese Crema
14:30 14:3005.12.21 Villa Valle Crema
14:30 14:3028.11.21 Crema Legnano
14:30 14:3021.11.21 Castellanzese Crema
14:30 14:3014.11.21 Crema Sangiuliano City
14:30 14:3007.11.21 US Ponte San Pietro-Isola Crema
14:30 14:3031.10.21 Crema Desenzano Calvina
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Casatese2 - 0Crema
15:00 15:0020.10.21 Crema0 - 1US Olginatese
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Breno2 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Crema1 - 1Brusaporto
15:00 15:0006.10.21 Crema1 - 0Vis Nova Giussano
15:00 15:0002.10.21 US Caratese2 - 1Crema
20:30 20:3027.09.21 Crema1 - 2Arconatese
15:00 15:0019.09.21 Sona1 - 0Crema
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Desenzano Calvina Desenzano Calvina 18 8 6 0 2 16 6 10
2 Casatese Casatese 16 8 5 1 2 18 9 9
3 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City 16 8 5 1 2 16 10 6
4 Arconatese Arconatese 15 8 4 3 1 13 11 2
5 Sona Sona 14 8 4 2 2 12 10 2
6 Brusaporto Brusaporto 13 8 3 4 1 11 7 4
7 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 13 8 3 4 1 12 10 2
8 Breno Breno 12 8 3 3 2 14 11 3
9 US Caratese US Caratese 12 8 3 3 2 15 13 2
10 US Calcio Caravaggese US Calcio Caravaggese 12 8 3 3 2 16 15 1
11 US Olginatese US Olginatese 12 8 3 3 2 9 8 1
12 Legnano Legnano 11 8 3 2 3 14 17 -3
13 Leon Leon 11 8 3 2 3 13 20 -7
14 Villa Valle Villa Valle 9 8 2 3 3 9 12 -3
15 US Ponte San Pietro-Isola US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 8 8 1 5 2 8 8 0
16 Franciacorta Franciacorta 8 8 1 5 2 11 15 -4
17 Vis Nova Giussano Vis Nova Giussano 4 8 1 1 6 10 16 -6
18 Castellanzese Castellanzese 4 8 1 1 6 8 14 -6
19 Crema Crema 4 8 1 1 6 5 11 -6
20 Real Calepina Real Calepina 3 8 0 3 5 2 9 -7

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0016.06.21 AC Fanfulla 18742 - 2Crema
16:00 16:0013.06.21 Crema2 - 2Sona
16:00 16:0006.06.21 US Ponte San Pietro-Isola1 - 0Crema
16:00 16:0030.05.21 Crema3 - 4AC Fanfulla 1874
16:00 16:0016.05.21 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo0 - 2Crema
16:00 16:0009.05.21 Crema1 - 0Scanzorosciate
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Franciacorta1 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0026.04.21 Crema1 - 0Casatese
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Desenzano Calvina2 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0014.04.21 Crema1 - 4Brusaporto
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Seregno3 - 2Crema
15:00 15:0001.04.21 Crema1 - 2Villa Valle
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Breno0 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3021.03.21 Crema3 - 1Real Calepina
14:30 14:3007.03.21 Tritium1 - 2Crema
14:30 14:3001.03.21 Crema2 - 3US Calcio Caravaggese
14:30 14:3024.02.21 Crema3 - 1Vis Nova Giussano
14:30 14:3020.02.21 Nibionnoggiono0 - 0Crema
14:30 14:3014.02.21 Sona1 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3007.02.21 Crema1 - 3US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
14:30 14:3003.02.21 AC Fanfulla 18742 - 2Crema
14:30 14:3030.01.21 Crema1 - 0Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
14:30 14:3024.01.21 Scanzorosciate1 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3018.01.21 Crema2 - 2Franciacorta
14:30 14:3010.01.21 Casatese2 - 3Crema
14:30 14:3006.01.21 Crema3 - 3Desenzano Calvina
14:30 14:3023.12.20 Brusaporto2 - 0Crema
14:30 14:3020.12.20 Crema3 - 2Seregno
14:30 14:3016.12.20 Villa Valle1 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3029.11.20 US Calcio Caravaggese2 - 3Crema
14:30 14:3022.11.20 Crema2 - 2Breno
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Real Calepina2 - 2Crema
20:30 20:3019.10.20 Crema2 - 0Tritium
15:00 15:0004.10.20 Vis Nova Giussano0 - 5Crema
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Crema3 - 1Nibionnoggiono
15:00 15:0003.05.20 Crema Savignanese
15:00 15:0023.04.20 Alfonsine Crema
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Crema Correggese
15:00 15:0009.04.20 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Crema
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Crema Progresso
14:30 14:3001.04.20 Crema AC Fanfulla 1874
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Crema ASD Mezzolara
14:30 14:3022.03.20 Franciacorta Crema
14:30 14:3015.03.20 Mantoue Crema
14:30 14:3011.03.20 Crema Forlì
14:30 14:3016.02.20 Sasso Marconi Zola1 - 2Crema
14:30 14:3009.02.20 Crema1 - 2Vigor Carpaneto
14:30 14:3002.02.20 Lentigione2 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3026.01.20 Crema1 - 1Sammaurese
14:30 14:3019.01.20 Calvina0 - 0Crema
14:30 14:3012.01.20 Crema0 - 1Breno
14:30 14:3005.01.20 Ciliverghe2 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3022.12.19 Savignanese0 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3015.12.19 Crema1 - 1Alfonsine
14:30 14:3008.12.19 Correggese4 - 3Crema
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Crema0 - 1US Fiorenzuola 1922
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Progresso1 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3017.11.19 ASD Mezzolara1 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3010.11.19 Crema1 - 2Franciacorta
14:30 14:3003.11.19 AC Fanfulla 18742 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3027.10.19 Crema2 - 2Mantoue
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Forlì2 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Crema2 - 2ASD Sasso Marconi
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Vigor Carpaneto0 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Crema0 - 4Lentigione
15:00 15:0022.09.19 Sammaurese1 - 3Crema
20:30 20:3016.09.19 Crema1 - 0Calvina
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Breno2 - 1Crema
20:30 20:3002.09.19 Crema1 - 0Ciliverghe
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Crema0 - 2Axys Zola
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Ciliverghe1 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0018.04.19 Crema1 - 0OltrepoVoghera
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Vigor Carpaneto4 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Crema3 - 3ASD Mezzolara
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Pizzighettone2 - 0Crema
14:30 14:3024.03.19 Crema2 - 1Lentigione
14:30 14:3017.03.19 Franciacorta2 - 2Crema
14:30 14:3003.03.19 Crema3 - 0Saint-Marin
14:30 14:3024.02.19 ASD Sasso Marconi2 - 2Crema
14:30 14:3017.02.19 Crema1 - 1Modène
14:30 14:3010.02.19 Pavie 1 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3003.02.19 Crema2 - 2Calvina
14:30 14:3027.01.19 Classe2 - 4Crema
14:30 14:3020.01.19 Crema2 - 1US Fiorenzuola 1922
14:30 14:3013.01.19 Crema1 - 1AC Fanfulla 1874
14:30 14:3006.01.19 Reggiana2 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3023.12.18 Axys Zola0 - 3Crema
14:30 14:3016.12.18 Crema1 - 0Ciliverghe
14:30 14:3012.12.18 OltrepoVoghera2 - 2Crema
14:30 14:3008.12.18 Crema1 - 2Vigor Carpaneto
14:30 14:3002.12.18 ASD Mezzolara1 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Crema0 - 0Pizzighettone
14:30 14:3018.11.18 Lentigione1 - 2Crema
14:30 14:3014.11.18 Crema0 - 1Franciacorta
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Saint-Marin1 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3004.11.18 Crema0 - 3ASD Sasso Marconi
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Modène4 - 2Crema
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Crema3 - 2Pavie
15:00 15:0014.10.18 Calvina2 - 3Crema
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Crema2 - 0Classe
15:00 15:0030.09.18 US Fiorenzuola 19222 - 1Crema
20:30 20:3022.09.18 AC Fanfulla 18742 - 2Crema
15:00 15:0016.09.18 Crema1 - 0Reggiana
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Crema2 - 2Ciliverghe
15:00 15:0029.04.18 Levico1 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Crema2 - 0Trente Calcio 1921
20:30 20:3014.04.18 Pizzighettone0 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0007.04.18 Crema1 - 0Bustese Milano City
15:00 15:0029.03.18 Scanzorosciate1 - 0Crema
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Crema3 - 0Ciserano
14:30 14:3018.03.18 Lumezzane1 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3011.03.18 Crema1 - 1US Calcio Caravaggese
14:30 14:3025.02.18 Virtus Bergamo0 - 2Crema
14:30 14:3021.02.18 Crema0 - 1US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
14:30 14:3018.02.18 Dro Alto Garda3 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3003.02.18 Crema0 - 1Pro Patria
14:30 14:3028.01.18 Grumellese2 - 0Crema
14:30 14:3021.01.18 Crema3 - 1Romanese
20:30 20:3017.01.18 Rezzato3 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3014.01.18 Crema2 - 0Lecco
14:30 14:3010.01.18 Crema0 - 4Levico
14:30 14:3007.01.18 USD Darfo Boario SSD4 - 2Crema
14:30 14:3020.12.17 Trente Calcio 19212 - 1Crema
14:30 14:3017.12.17 Ciliverghe1 - 1Crema
20:30 20:3025.11.17 Crema2 - 0Pizzighettone
14:30 14:3019.11.17 Bustese Milano City2 - 0Crema
14:30 14:3012.11.17 Crema1 - 1Scanzorosciate
14:30 14:3005.11.17 Ciserano0 - 2Crema
14:30 14:3001.11.17 Crema1 - 0Lumezzane
14:30 14:3029.10.17 US Calcio Caravaggese1 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Crema0 - 1Virtus Bergamo
20:00 20:0018.10.17 US Ponte San Pietro-Isola0 - 0Crema
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Crema3 - 3Dro Alto Garda
15:00 15:0001.10.17 Pro Patria1 - 0Crema
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Crema2 - 0Grumellese
15:00 15:0017.09.17 Romanese0 - 3Crema
20:30 20:3013.09.17 Crema1 - 2Rezzato
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Lecco1 - 0Crema
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Crema1 - 0USD Darfo Boario SSD
15:00 15:0009.10.19 Crema1 - 2Seregno
20:30 20:3002.10.19 Crema1 - 0AC Fanfulla 1874
16:00 16:0025.08.19 Crema1 - 0US Fiorenzuola 1922
20:30 20:3003.09.18 Crema0 - 2Pizzighettone
15:00 15:0002.05.18 Campodarsego2 - 1Crema
15:00 15:0018.04.18 Crema0 - 0Campodarsego
17:00 17:0014.03.18 Gozzano1 - 1Crema*
15:00 15:0007.02.18 Crema2 - 1Grumellese
20:30 20:3004.10.17 Crema*1 - 1Pizzighettone
16:00 16:0027.08.17 Virtus Bergamo0 - 2Crema
16:00 16:0020.08.17 Crema2 - 0FBC Derthona