Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Cruiz

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Cruiz

17:00 17:0003.07.21 Cruiz2 - 0Codru Călărași II
17:00 17:0026.06.21 Pepeni0 - 1Cruiz
17:00 17:0019.06.21 Cruiz4 - 0Rîşcani
17:00 17:0012.06.21 Olimpia1 - 2Cruiz
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Cruiz1 - 0Sîngerei
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Mănoilești2 - 5Cruiz
17:00 17:0022.05.21 Cruiz1 - 1FCM Ungheni
16:00 16:0015.05.21 Visoca2 - 6Cruiz
16:00 16:0008.05.21 Cruiz2 - 2Inter Soroca
12:00 12:0028.11.20 Cruiz1 - 0Edineţ
12:00 12:0021.11.20 Bogzești0 - 3Cruiz
13:00 13:0007.11.20 Codru Călărași II2 - 1Cruiz
13:00 13:0031.10.20 Cruiz3 - 0Pepeni
14:00 14:0024.10.20 Rîşcani1 - 5Cruiz
14:00 14:0017.10.20 Cruiz0 - 2Olimpia
14:00 14:0010.10.20 Sîngerei2 - 1Cruiz
14:00 14:0003.10.20 Cruiz6 - 1Mănoilești
15:00 15:0026.09.20 FCM Ungheni8 - 1Cruiz
15:00 15:0019.09.20 Cruiz2 - 0Visoca
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Inter Soroca3 - 2Cruiz
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Cruiz0 - 0Bogzești
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Edineţ1 - 1Cruiz
Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 FCM Ungheni FCM Ungheni 54 22 16 6 0 93 13 80
2 Codru Călărași II Codru Călărași II 49 22 15 4 3 49 19 30
3 Cruiz Cruiz 45 22 14 3 5 53 28 25
4 Sîngerei Sîngerei 43 22 13 4 5 64 34 30
5 Edineţ Edineţ 40 22 11 7 4 55 25 30
6 Olimpia Olimpia 32 22 9 5 8 38 44 -6
7 Inter Soroca Inter Soroca 30 22 8 6 8 59 53 6
8 Pepeni Pepeni 27 22 9 0 13 39 57 -18
9 Bogzești Bogzești 19 22 6 1 15 23 50 -27
10 Visoca Visoca 16 22 5 1 16 33 62 -29
11 Rîşcani Rîşcani 12 22 3 3 16 24 72 -48
12 Mănoilești Mănoilești 7 22 1 4 17 23 96 -73
16:30 16:3008.08.20 Visoca1 - 0Cruiz

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0026.10.19 Cruiz4 - 2Făleşti
14:00 14:0019.10.19 Natalievca2 - 1Cruiz
14:00 14:0012.10.19 Cruiz1 - 3Edineţ
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Rezina0 - 6Cruiz
14:30 14:3028.09.19 Cruiz1 - 3Inter Soroca
15:00 15:0021.09.19 Pepeni2 - 1Cruiz
15:00 15:0014.09.19 Cruiz2 - 2Rîşcani
16:00 16:0007.09.19 Academia Viitorul0 - 0Cruiz
16:00 16:0031.08.19 Cruiz2 - 2Intersport Sănătăuca
17:30 17:3006.07.19 Făleşti2 - 1Cruiz
17:30 17:3029.06.19 Cruiz2 - 0Natalievca
17:30 17:3022.06.19 Edineţ6 - 1Cruiz
17:30 17:3015.06.19 Cruiz1 - 2Rezina
17:30 17:3008.06.19 Inter Soroca2 - 1Cruiz
17:30 17:3001.06.19 Cruiz4 - 5Pepeni
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Rîşcani1 - 1Cruiz
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Cruiz1 - 0Academia Viitorul
15:00 15:0027.04.19 Intersport Sănătăuca1 - 0Cruiz
14:00 14:0027.10.18 Edineţ4 - 0Cruiz
14:00 14:0020.10.18 Cruiz0 - 2Rîşcani
14:00 14:0013.10.18 Speranța Drochia3 - 0Cruiz
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Cruiz2 - 2Natalievca
14:30 14:3029.09.18 Inter Soroca2 - 1Cruiz
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Cruiz0 - 0Intersport Sănătăuca
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Rezina2 - 3Cruiz
16:00 16:0001.09.18 Cruiz3 - 0Maiak Cioropcani
16:30 16:3025.08.18 Cruiz0 - 3Edineţ
16:30 16:3018.08.18 Rîşcani1 - 2Cruiz
17:00 17:0011.08.18 Cruiz0 - 2Speranța Drochia
17:00 17:0030.06.18 Natalievca1 - 1Cruiz
17:30 17:3023.06.18 Cruiz2 - 1Inter Soroca
17:30 17:3016.06.18 Intersport Sănătăuca5 - 1Cruiz
17:00 17:0019.05.18 Cruiz1 - 6Rezina
16:00 16:0005.05.18 Maiak Cioropcani2 - 1Cruiz
12:00 12:0025.11.17 Cruiz1 - 2Zaria II
12:00 12:0018.11.17 Dava Soroca0 - 0Cruiz
13:00 13:0011.11.17 Cruiz0 - 2Intersport Sănătăuca
13:00 13:0008.11.17 Făleşti0 - 3Cruiz
13:00 13:0004.11.17 Cruiz2 - 1Maiak Cioropcani
14:00 14:0028.10.17 FCM Ungheni6 - 1Cruiz
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Cruiz0 - 1Rîşcani
14:00 14:0014.10.17 Floreşti5 - 0Cruiz
14:00 14:0007.10.17 Cruiz1 - 7Speranța Drochia
14:00 14:0030.09.17 Zaria II4 - 0Cruiz
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Cruiz0 - 1Dava Soroca
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Intersport Sănătăuca3 - 0Cruiz
15:00 15:0009.09.17 Cruiz1 - 0Făleşti
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Maiak Cioropcani4 - 2Cruiz
16:00 16:0026.08.17 Cruiz0 - 11FCM Ungheni
16:00 16:0019.08.17 Rîşcani2 - 1Cruiz
17:00 17:0005.08.17 Cruiz1 - 5Floreşti
17:00 17:0029.07.17 Speranța Drochia5 - 1Cruiz
17:00 17:0002.06.17 Floreşti1 - 0Cruiz
16:00 16:0027.05.17 Cruiz0 - 2Intersport Sănătăuca
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Grănicerul1 - 1Cruiz
16:00 16:0017.05.17 Cruiz2 - 2Speranța Drochia
16:00 16:0013.05.17 Rîşcani2 - 1Cruiz
16:00 16:0010.05.17 FC Nistru Otaci3 - 1Cruiz
16:00 16:0006.05.17 Cruiz Orhei Star
16:00 16:0003.05.17 Zaria II2 - 1Cruiz
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Cruiz0 - 1Făleşti
15:00 15:0015.04.17 Cruiz3 - 1Dava Soroca
14:00 14:0005.04.17 Bogzești0 - 1Cruiz
14:00 14:0001.04.17 Cruiz1 - 0Maiak Cioropcani
13:00 13:0025.03.17 Cruiz Cotiujănii Mari
13:00 13:0018.03.17 Cruiz1 - 0CSF Cricova
12:00 12:0026.11.16 Cruiz0 - 0Floreşti
12:00 12:0019.11.16 Intersport Sănătăuca3 - 0Cruiz
12:00 12:0012.11.16 Cruiz0 - 2Grănicerul
12:00 12:0009.11.16 Speranța Drochia1 - 3Cruiz
13:00 13:0005.11.16 Cruiz7 - 3Rîşcani
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Orhei Star3 - 0Cruiz
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Cruiz3 - 1Zaria II
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Făleşti1 - 4Cruiz
14:00 14:0008.10.16 Cruiz1 - 0FC Nistru Otaci
14:00 14:0005.10.16 Dava Soroca1 - 0Cruiz
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Cruiz3 - 4Bogzești
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Maiak Cioropcani3 - 1Cruiz
15:00 15:0010.09.16 Cruiz4 - 2Cotiujănii Mari
16:00 16:0027.08.16 CSF Cricova2 - 1Cruiz
16:00 16:0007.05.16 Sinteza Căuşeni0 - 0Cruiz
15:00 15:0030.04.16 Cruiz5 - 0Politeh Chişinău
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Cruiz1 - 2Bogzești
15:00 15:0017.04.16 CSF Cricova3 - 1Cruiz
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Cruiz2 - 0ARF Ialoveni
14:00 14:0002.04.16 Anina-ŞS0 - 0Cruiz
13:00 13:0026.03.16 Cruiz1 - 1Codru Călărași II
14:00 14:0024.10.15 Cruiz0 - 4Sinteza Căuşeni
14:00 14:0017.10.15 Politeh Chişinău2 - 0Cruiz
14:00 14:0010.10.15 Bogzești1 - 0Cruiz
14:00 14:0004.10.15 Cruiz0 - 0CSF Cricova
15:00 15:0026.09.15 ARF Ialoveni0 - 2Cruiz
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Cruiz1 - 2Anina-ŞS
15:00 15:0005.09.15 Codru Călărași II1 - 1Cruiz
14:00 14:0020.04.19 Cruiz1 - 4Rîşcani
16:30 16:3022.07.17 Cruiz0 - 4Intersport Sănătăuca
15:00 15:0003.09.16 Cruiz1 - 1Iskra*
15:30 15:3020.08.16 Cotiujănii Mari1 - 2Cruiz
15:00 15:0022.08.15 Cruiz0 - 2Intersport Sănătăuca

Partagez