Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Dalum

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Dalum

15:00 15:0009.04.22 Slagelse B&I Dalum
14:00 14:0001.04.22 Dalum Karlslunde
14:00 14:0026.03.22 Dalum Young Boys
13:30 13:3019.03.22 VSK Århus Dalum
14:00 14:0012.03.22 Dalum Frem
14:00 14:0019.11.21 Herlev Dalum
14:00 14:0013.11.21 Dalum KFUM Roskilde
19:00 19:0005.11.21 Næsby Dalum
13:00 13:0030.10.21 Dalum Lyseng
13:00 13:00Demain Dalum Vanløse
14:00 14:0016.10.21 Roskilde3 - 0Dalum
13:00 13:0009.10.21 Karlslunde0 - 0Dalum
13:00 13:0002.10.21 Dalum2 - 0Herlev
13:00 13:0025.09.21 Vanløse1 - 1Dalum
13:00 13:0018.09.21 Dalum2 - 1Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Frem1 - 1Dalum
18:15 18:1506.09.21 Dalum1 - 1Næsby
13:30 13:3028.08.21 KFUM Roskilde3 - 2Dalum
13:00 13:0021.08.21 Dalum1 - 3Roskilde
19:00 19:0018.08.21 Young Boys0 - 0Dalum
13:00 13:0014.08.21 Dalum2 - 0VSK Århus
13:15 13:1507.08.21 Lyseng3 - 4Dalum
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Roskilde Roskilde 32 12 10 2 0 40 12 28
2 Frem Frem 20 12 5 5 2 25 15 10
3 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 19 12 5 4 3 20 14 6
4 VSK Århus VSK Århus 17 12 4 5 3 19 19 0
5 Dalum Dalum 17 12 4 5 3 16 16 0
6 Vanløse Vanløse 17 11 5 2 4 15 17 -2
7 Lyseng Lyseng 17 12 5 2 5 19 22 -3
8 Næsby Næsby 14 12 4 2 6 17 19 -2
9 Young Boys Young Boys 13 12 3 4 5 20 25 -5
10 Karlslunde Karlslunde 13 11 4 1 6 15 24 -9
11 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 12 12 3 3 6 16 22 -6
12 Herlev Herlev 4 12 1 1 10 8 25 -17
18:00 18:0029.07.21 Dalum4 - 1SfB-Oure
11:00 11:0027.02.21 Dalum2 - 1SfB-Oure
12:00 12:0020.02.21 Slagelse B&I0 - 3Dalum
11:30 11:3006.02.21 Sydvest1 - 0Dalum
14:30 14:3030.01.21 Avarta Dalum
11:00 11:0023.01.21 Dalum Næsby

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

11:00 11:0022.08.20 SfB-Oure0 - 4Dalum
11:00 11:0015.08.20 Næsby Dalum
19:00 19:0004.08.20 Otterup1 - 3Dalum
13:00 13:0022.02.20 Otterup1 - 0Dalum
13:00 13:0008.02.20 Dalum5 - 1Næsby
11:00 11:0025.01.20 SfB-Oure2 - 4Dalum
11:00 11:0018.01.20 OKS1 - 1Dalum
11:00 11:0020.07.19 Middelfart1 - 0Dalum
13:00 13:0005.06.21 Holstebro2 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0029.05.21 Dalum0 - 1Næsby
15:00 15:0022.05.21 B 932 - 1Dalum
16:00 16:0015.05.21 Thisted1 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0008.05.21 Dalum0 - 4VSK Århus
13:30 13:3002.05.21 Holbæk2 - 4Dalum
14:00 14:0024.04.21 Dalum1 - 0SfB-Oure
14:00 14:0017.04.21 Middelfart0 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0010.04.21 Dalum3 - 4Blokhus
14:00 14:0005.04.21 Dalum1 - 1Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0001.04.21 Dalum1 - 4Thisted
13:00 13:0027.03.21 Sydvest3 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0020.03.21 Dalum0 - 1Brabrand
15:00 15:0013.03.21 Frem0 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0014.11.20 Aarhus Fremad2 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0007.11.20 Dalum1 - 1B 93
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Næsby1 - 2Dalum
13:00 13:0024.10.20 SfB-Oure0 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0017.10.20 Dalum4 - 3Middelfart
14:00 14:0010.10.20 Dalum1 - 0Holstebro
14:00 14:0003.10.20 Brabrand1 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0026.09.20 Dalum0 - 0Frem
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Blokhus4 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Dalum2 - 2Holbæk
13:30 13:3005.09.20 VSK Århus1 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0029.08.20 Dalum1 - 0Sydvest
14:00 14:0004.07.20 Dalum1 - 1Slagelse B&I
19:00 19:0001.07.20 Skovshoved1 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0027.06.20 Dalum0 - 2Holbæk
19:00 19:0024.06.20 Dalum0 - 2B 93
14:00 14:0020.06.20 Hillerød1 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0013.06.20 FA 20000 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0009.04.20 Dalum Blokhus
14:00 14:0004.04.20 VSK Århus Dalum
14:00 14:0028.03.20 Dalum AB
14:00 14:0021.03.20 Brabrand Dalum
14:00 14:0014.03.20 Middelfart Dalum
14:00 14:0007.03.20 Dalum0 - 2Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Sydvest3 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Dalum3 - 1Vejgaard B
14:00 14:0026.10.19 Dalum2 - 2Thisted
13:00 13:0020.10.19 Ringkøbing1 - 3Dalum
14:00 14:0012.10.19 Dalum0 - 0Næsby
13:00 13:0005.10.19 Vejgaard B0 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0028.09.19 Dalum0 - 1Middelfart
13:00 13:0022.09.19 Blokhus3 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0014.09.19 Dalum3 - 3Ringkøbing
18:00 18:0006.09.19 Næsby1 - 3Dalum
13:00 13:0001.09.19 Thisted3 - 1Dalum
16:45 16:4524.08.19 Dalum4 - 2VSK Århus
19:00 19:0021.08.19 AB1 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0017.08.19 Dalum5 - 1Sydvest
14:00 14:0010.08.19 Aarhus Fremad1 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0003.08.19 Dalum1 - 2Brabrand
14:00 14:0022.06.19 Marienlyst1 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0015.06.19 Dalum1 - 2Vejgaard B
14:00 14:0010.06.19 Sydvest3 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0001.06.19 Dalum3 - 5Avarta
13:00 13:0025.05.19 Hillerød2 - 2Dalum
19:00 19:0022.05.19 Dalum2 - 2Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0018.05.19 Dalum3 - 1Frem
13:00 13:0011.05.19 Tarup-Paarup1 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0004.05.19 Dalum3 - 2Kjellerup
14:00 14:0027.04.19 Odder1 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0022.04.19 Dalum2 - 0Skovshoved
14:00 14:0013.04.19 Dalum1 - 1Vejgaard B
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Brabrand2 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0030.03.19 Dalum0 - 2Blokhus
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Skive2 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0016.03.19 Dalum0 - 3Sydvest
14:00 14:0009.03.19 Odder3 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0011.11.18 Ringkøbing4 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Dalum3 - 0Kjellerup
14:00 14:0027.10.18 Dalum1 - 1Kolding IF
13:00 13:0021.10.18 Tarup-Paarup2 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0013.10.18 Dalum0 - 1Aarhus Fremad
14:00 14:0006.10.18 Dalum1 - 5Skive
14:00 14:0029.09.18 Blokhus2 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0022.09.18 Dalum4 - 1Odder
13:00 13:0015.09.18 Vejgaard B0 - 0Dalum
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Sydvest1 - 3Dalum
14:00 14:0001.09.18 Dalum0 - 1Brabrand
15:00 15:0025.08.18 Kolding IF1 - 0Dalum
18:00 18:0022.08.18 Dalum1 - 1Tarup-Paarup
13:30 13:3018.08.18 Kjellerup0 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0011.08.18 Dalum2 - 0Ringkøbing
14:00 14:0004.08.18 Aarhus Fremad1 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0016.06.18 Odder1 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0009.06.18 Dalum1 - 2VSK Århus
14:00 14:0002.06.18 Dalum2 - 1Hillerød
19:00 19:0025.05.18 Aarhus Fremad1 - 0Dalum
13:00 13:0019.05.18 B 933 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0013.05.18 Dalum2 - 1Lyseng
15:00 15:0010.05.18 Brønshøj2 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0005.05.18 Dalum0 - 2AB
14:00 14:0028.04.18 Dalum1 - 0Aarhus Fremad
18:30 18:3025.04.18 Dalum3 - 2B 93
15:00 15:0021.04.18 Hillerød6 - 0Dalum
13:00 13:0014.04.18 VSK Århus2 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0007.04.18 Dalum1 - 1Brønshøj
14:00 14:0002.04.18 Lyseng0 - 2Dalum
15:00 15:0024.03.18 AB1 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0017.03.18 Dalum1 - 1Odder
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Næsby1 - 4Dalum
15:00 15:0028.10.17 Dalum0 - 2HIK
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Kolding IF1 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0014.10.17 Dalum1 - 1Marienlyst
14:00 14:0007.10.17 Greve2 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0030.09.17 Dalum1 - 2Avarta
14:00 14:0023.09.17 Dalum0 - 2Middelfart
13:00 13:0016.09.17 HIK2 - 0Dalum
19:00 19:0008.09.17 Marienlyst0 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0002.09.17 Dalum3 - 2Næsby
14:00 14:0026.08.17 Middelfart2 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0019.08.17 Dalum6 - 0Greve
13:00 13:0013.08.17 Avarta2 - 1Dalum
18:30 18:3004.08.17 Dalum1 - 4Kolding IF
15:00 15:0010.06.17 Dalum1 - 5Brabrand
15:00 15:0005.06.17 Kjellerup3 - 1Dalum
19:00 19:0001.06.17 Dalum0 - 3Avarta
15:00 15:0028.05.17 Brønshøj2 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0025.05.17 Dalum1 - 1B 93
14:00 14:0020.05.17 Dalum0 - 3Thisted
15:00 15:0013.05.17 Aarhus Fremad0 - 2Dalum
15:00 15:0006.05.17 Hvidovre1 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0029.04.17 Dalum1 - 2Brønshøj
14:00 14:0022.04.17 Dalum1 - 1Kjellerup
14:00 14:0017.04.17 Brabrand1 - 1Dalum
13:00 13:0013.04.17 Avarta2 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0008.04.17 Dalum3 - 2Aarhus Fremad
15:00 15:0001.04.17 B 934 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0025.03.17 Dalum0 - 1Hvidovre
13:00 13:0019.03.17 Thisted1 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Dalum1 - 1Middelfart
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Greve0 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Dalum3 - 1Svendborg
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Næsby1 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0008.10.16 Dalum2 - 2Marienlyst
13:00 13:0001.10.16 Sydvest0 - 2Dalum
19:00 19:0023.09.16 Kolding IF0 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0017.09.16 Dalum0 - 1Greve
14:00 14:0010.09.16 Marienlyst1 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0003.09.16 Dalum0 - 1Næsby
14:00 14:0027.08.16 Dalum2 - 2Sydvest
18:30 18:3019.08.16 Svendborg1 - 3Dalum
18:30 18:3012.08.16 Dalum1 - 5Kolding IF
14:00 14:0006.08.16 Middelfart0 - 0Dalum
13:00 13:0018.06.16 Skovbakken0 - 1Dalum
15:00 15:0011.06.16 Dalum3 - 0Avarta
15:00 15:0004.06.16 Blokhus1 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0028.05.16 Dalum1 - 1B 1908
15:00 15:0022.05.16 Holbæk1 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0016.05.16 Dalum2 - 0Odder
19:00 19:0011.05.16 Kolding IF0 - 3Dalum
14:00 14:0007.05.16 Dalum4 - 1Tårnby
13:00 13:0001.05.16 Avarta2 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0023.04.16 Dalum4 - 1Blokhus
18:15 18:1519.04.16 Dalum0 - 0Holbæk
13:00 13:0016.04.16 B 19081 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0009.04.16 Dalum1 - 3Skovbakken
14:00 14:0002.04.16 Dalum0 - 0Kolding IF
13:00 13:0028.03.16 Odder0 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0019.03.16 Tårnby0 - 3Dalum
14:00 14:0007.11.15 Dalum3 - 3B 93
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Svendborg1 - 1Dalum
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Frem3 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0017.10.15 Dalum1 - 4Næsby
13:00 13:0011.10.15 Fremad Amager2 - 4Dalum
14:00 14:0003.10.15 Dalum1 - 2Marienlyst
15:00 15:0027.09.15 LFA4 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0019.09.15 Dalum1 - 1LFA
15:00 15:0012.09.15 B 930 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0005.09.15 Dalum0 - 4Svendborg
14:00 14:0029.08.15 Dalum1 - 3Frem
18:30 18:3021.08.15 Næsby0 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0015.08.15 Dalum2 - 2Fremad Amager
15:00 15:0008.08.15 Marienlyst3 - 1Dalum
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Dalum4 - 2Marstal / Rise
15:00 15:0013.06.15 B 19091 - 3Dalum
14:00 14:0006.06.15 Ringsted1 - 5Dalum
15:00 15:0030.05.15 Dalum3 - 0Næsby II
13:00 13:0024.05.15 Næstved II1 - 3Dalum
15:00 15:0016.05.15 Dalum1 - 0Slagelse B&I
11:30 11:3009.05.15 Sønderborg0 - 1Dalum
15:00 15:0002.05.15 Dalum2 - 1Skanderborg
13:00 13:0026.04.15 Kalundborg2 - 3Dalum
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Dalum2 - 0Døllefjelde-Musse
13:00 13:0011.04.15 LSF1 - 3Dalum
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Dalum1 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0028.03.15 FA 20001 - 1Dalum
11:00 11:0015.11.14 Næsby II0 - 4Dalum
12:00 12:0009.11.14 Marstal / Rise0 - 0Dalum
14:30 14:3001.11.14 Dalum3 - 1B 1909
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Dalum0 - 0Ringsted
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Dalum1 - 1Næstved II
11:00 11:0004.10.14 Slagelse B&I0 - 3Dalum
14:00 14:0027.09.14 Dalum1 - 2Sønderborg
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Skanderborg0 - 3Dalum
14:00 14:0013.09.14 Dalum4 - 2Kalundborg
14:00 14:0006.09.14 Døllefjelde-Musse0 - 1Dalum
12:30 12:3030.08.14 Dalum4 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0023.08.14 Otterup1 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0016.08.14 Dalum1 - 4FA 2000
13:00 13:0003.07.10 Dalum1 - 2Aalborg KFUM
14:00 14:0019.06.10 Dalum1 - 3Herlev
14:00 14:0012.06.10 Marienlyst2 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0005.06.10 Dalum1 - 3OKS
12:30 12:3029.05.10 Rishøj8 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0022.05.10 Dalum2 - 4Svebølle
14:00 14:0015.05.10 Dalum0 - 8Middelfart
11:00 11:0009.05.10 Næstved II1 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0001.05.10 Dalum0 - 2B 1913
17:30 17:3028.04.10 Dalum0 - 3Kolding IF
14:00 14:0024.04.10 Skjold Birkerød3 - 0Dalum
17:30 17:3021.04.10 Fjordager3 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0017.04.10 Dalum0 - 2Avedøre
14:00 14:0010.04.10 B 19093 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0007.11.09 Herlev5 - 2Dalum
14:30 14:3031.10.09 Dalum2 - 1Marienlyst
14:00 14:0024.10.09 OKS0 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0017.10.09 Dalum0 - 1Rishøj
12:00 12:0011.10.09 Svebølle3 - 1Dalum
13:00 13:0003.10.09 Middelfart2 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Dalum2 - 0Næstved II
12:00 12:0019.09.09 B 19133 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0012.09.09 Dalum0 - 1Skjold Birkerød
12:30 12:3005.09.09 Avedøre1 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0029.08.09 Dalum2 - 0B 1909
14:00 14:0022.08.09 Kolding IF3 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Dalum3 - 4Fjordager
12:00 12:0020.06.09 Dalum0 - 0Næstved II
14:00 14:0013.06.09 Herfølge II1 - 4Dalum
18:00 18:0005.06.09 Dalum2 - 3Otterup
14:00 14:0030.05.09 Dalum5 - 1Nakskov
01:00 01:0022.05.09 Middelfart2 - 2Dalum
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Dalum3 - 0Køge BK II
14:30 14:3009.05.09 B 19214 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0002.05.09 Dalum2 - 0B 1909
01:00 01:0029.04.09 B 19131 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0025.04.09 Dalum3 - 1OKS
12:00 12:0019.04.09 Svebølle1 - 2Dalum
14:00 14:0011.04.09 Dalum0 - 1Nordvest
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Frem Sakskøbing4 - 2Dalum
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Næstved II3 - 0Dalum
14:30 14:3001.11.08 Dalum1 - 2Herfølge II
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Otterup0 - 2Dalum
14:30 14:3018.10.08 Nakskov2 - 3Dalum
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Dalum2 - 4Middelfart
12:00 12:0004.10.08 Køge BK II0 - 6Dalum
14:00 14:0027.09.08 Dalum5 - 3B 1921
14:00 14:0020.09.08 B 19090 - 0Dalum
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Dalum1 - 1B 1913
14:00 14:0006.09.08 OKS4 - 1Dalum
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Dalum1 - 1Svebølle
01:00 01:0027.08.08 Nordvest4 - 1Dalum
01:00 01:0016.08.08 Dalum3 - 0Frem Sakskøbing
19:00 19:0002.09.20 Slagelse B&I2 - 1Dalum
18:00 18:0007.08.19 Dalum0 - 3Kolding IF
16:30 16:3026.09.18 Dalum1 - 2Midtjylland
19:00 19:0004.09.18 Bramdrupdam0 - 11Dalum
18:00 18:0008.08.18 Dalum3 - 1Odder
17:30 17:3029.08.17 Dalum0 - 1OB
18:30 18:3009.08.17 Tarup-Paarup1 - 2Dalum
17:30 17:3030.08.16 Dalum0 - 1Holbæk
18:30 18:3009.08.16 Nr. Aaby1 - 6Dalum