Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Dijon II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Dijon II

18:00 18:0005.06.21 Dijon II Montceau
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Saint-Apollinaire Dijon II
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Pontarlier Dijon II
18:00 18:0008.05.21 Dijon II Morteau Montlebon
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Jura Dolois Dijon II
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Dijon II Paron
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Sochaux II Dijon II
18:00 18:0027.03.21 Dijon II Grandvillars
18:00 18:0013.03.21 Racing Besançon Dijon II
18:00 18:0006.03.21 Dijon II Besançon
14:30 14:3021.02.21 Valdahon Vercel Dijon II
18:00 18:0013.02.21 Dijon II Selongey
18:00 18:0030.01.21 Gueugnon Dijon II
18:00 18:0023.01.21 Dijon II Saint-Apollinaire
18:00 18:0009.01.21 Dijon II Pontarlier
18:00 18:0005.12.20 Morteau Montlebon Dijon II
18:00 18:0028.11.20 Dijon II Jura Dolois
14:30 14:3015.11.20 Paron Dijon II
14:30 14:3011.11.20 Dijon II Sochaux II
18:00 18:0007.11.20 Grandvillars Dijon II
18:00 18:0024.10.20 Dijon II3 - 2Racing Besançon
18:00 18:0010.10.20 Besançon1 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0026.09.20 Dijon II0 - 0Valdahon Vercel
18:00 18:0012.09.20 Selongey1 - 3Dijon II
18:00 18:0005.09.20 Dijon II0 - 0Gueugnon
18:00 18:0029.08.20 Montceau1 - 1Dijon II
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Racing Besançon Racing Besançon 15 6 5 0 1 13 5 8
2 Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 11 5 3 2 0 12 3 9
3 Gueugnon Gueugnon 10 5 3 1 1 11 6 5
4 Dijon II Dijon II 10 6 2 4 0 8 5 3
5 Pontarlier Pontarlier 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 4
6 Besançon Besançon 8 6 2 2 2 10 7 3
7 Sochaux II Sochaux II 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 1
8 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon 7 5 2 1 2 5 4 1
9 Selongey Selongey 7 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1
10 Grandvillars Grandvillars 4 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5
11 Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire 4 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3
12 Montceau Montceau 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
13 Valdahon Vercel Valdahon Vercel 1 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11
14 Paron Paron 0 5 0 0 5 1 12 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0023.05.20 Dijon II Selongey
18:00 18:0016.05.20 Morteau Montlebon Dijon II
18:00 18:0009.05.20 Dijon II Sochaux II
18:00 18:0002.05.20 Montceau Dijon II
19:00 19:0018.04.20 Dijon II Racing Besançon
19:00 19:0004.04.20 Jura Dolois Dijon II
18:00 18:0028.03.20 Dijon II Sens
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Pontarlier Dijon II
17:00 17:0007.03.20 Dijon II1 - 2Auxerre II
18:00 18:0029.02.20 Gueugnon2 - 3Dijon II
18:00 18:0015.02.20 Dijon II1 - 0Besançon
14:30 14:3009.02.20 Roche Novillars0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0025.01.20 Dijon II1 - 0Valdahon Vercel
18:00 18:0011.01.20 Dijon II2 - 0Morteau Montlebon
14:30 14:3014.12.19 Sochaux II0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0030.11.19 Dijon II3 - 1Montceau
18:00 18:0023.11.19 Racing Besançon1 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0009.11.19 Dijon II1 - 0Jura Dolois
18:00 18:0002.11.19 Sens1 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0019.10.19 Dijon II1 - 0Pontarlier
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Auxerre II2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0021.09.19 Dijon II1 - 3Gueugnon
18:00 18:0007.09.19 Besançon0 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Dijon II6 - 0Roche Novillars
15:00 15:0025.08.19 Valdahon Vercel2 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0017.08.19 Selongey2 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0025.05.19 Dijon II4 - 2La Charité
18:00 18:0018.05.19 Dijon II4 - 1Racing Besançon
18:00 18:0011.05.19 Besançon4 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0004.05.19 Dijon II0 - 1Auxerre II
18:00 18:0020.04.19 Avallonnais0 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0013.04.19 Dijon II4 - 1Sochaux II
18:30 18:3006.04.19 Grandvillars3 - 4Dijon II
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Dijon II3 - 0Gueugnon
18:00 18:0016.03.19 Montceau0 - 2Dijon II
19:30 19:3006.03.19 Morteau Montlebon3 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0002.03.19 Dijon II5 - 2Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0023.02.19 Dijon II3 - 0Jura Dolois
18:00 18:0009.02.19 Selongey0 - 5Dijon II
18:00 18:0019.01.19 Racing Besançon1 - 2Dijon II
14:00 14:0015.12.18 Dijon II3 - 0Besançon
18:00 18:0001.12.18 Auxerre II1 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0024.11.18 Dijon II3 - 0Avallonnais
18:00 18:0010.11.18 Sochaux II1 - 3Dijon II
18:00 18:0003.11.18 Dijon II1 - 1Grandvillars
18:00 18:0020.10.18 Gueugnon1 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0006.10.18 Dijon II1 - 0Montceau
18:00 18:0022.09.18 Louhans-Cuiseaux2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0008.09.18 Dijon II2 - 0Morteau Montlebon
18:30 18:3001.09.18 Jura Dolois1 - 3Dijon II
18:00 18:0025.08.18 Dijon II1 - 0Selongey
18:00 18:0018.08.18 La Charité1 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Louhans-Cuiseaux0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Dijon II1 - 3Auxerre II
19:30 19:3004.05.18 Gueugnon1 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Dijon II2 - 1Jura Dolois
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Saint-Apollinaire0 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0007.04.18 Dijon II1 - 2Racing Besançon
20:00 20:0030.03.18 Dijon II2 - 1Clémenceau Besançon
18:00 18:0024.03.18 Pontarlier0 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0017.03.18 Dijon II1 - 0Sochaux II
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Avallonnais0 - 0Dijon II
15:00 15:0018.02.18 Quetigny1 - 1Dijon II
17:00 17:0010.02.18 Dijon II3 - 2Selongey
18:00 18:0003.02.18 Besançon1 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0020.01.18 Dijon II4 - 0Saint Vit
15:00 15:0013.01.18 Auxerre II4 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0016.12.17 Dijon II1 - 0Gueugnon
18:30 18:3009.12.17 Jura Dolois1 - 1Dijon II
17:00 17:0025.11.17 Dijon II2 - 1Saint-Apollinaire
18:00 18:0011.11.17 Racing Besançon1 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0004.11.17 Dijon II1 - 1Pontarlier
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Sochaux II0 - 0Dijon II
14:30 14:3014.10.17 Dijon II1 - 0Avallonnais
20:00 20:0004.10.17 Clémenceau Besançon0 - 5Dijon II
18:00 18:0030.09.17 Dijon II4 - 0Quetigny
18:00 18:0016.09.17 Selongey2 - 4Dijon II
18:00 18:0002.09.17 Dijon II3 - 0Besançon
15:00 15:0027.08.17 Saint Vit0 - 8Dijon II
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Dijon II1 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0020.05.17 Besançon2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Dijon II1 - 1Sénart-Moissy
18:00 18:0029.04.17 Gueugnon2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0022.04.17 Dijon II3 - 0Selongey
18:00 18:0015.04.17 Pontarlier0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Sainte-Geneviève2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0025.03.17 Dijon II4 - 0Ivry
18:00 18:0018.03.17 Racing Besançon1 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0011.03.17 Dijon II1 - 0Noisy-le-Sec
17:00 17:0025.02.17 Ornans1 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0018.02.17 Dijon II0 - 0Sochaux II
20:00 20:0015.02.17 Selongey1 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0004.02.17 Créteil II1 - 1Dijon II
16:00 16:0021.01.17 Dijon II2 - 2Troyes II
18:00 18:0014.01.17 Sénart-Moissy0 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0017.12.16 Dijon II0 - 0Gueugnon
18:00 18:0026.11.16 Dijon II1 - 2Pontarlier
18:00 18:0019.11.16 Dijon II1 - 1Sainte-Geneviève
18:00 18:0005.11.16 Ivry1 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0029.10.16 Dijon II0 - 1Racing Besançon
18:00 18:0015.10.16 Noisy-le-Sec0 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0001.10.16 Dijon II3 - 1Ornans
18:00 18:0017.09.16 Sochaux II0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0003.09.16 Dijon II1 - 4Créteil II
18:00 18:0027.08.16 Troyes II0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0020.08.16 Dijon II2 - 2Besançon
18:00 18:0004.06.16 Bourgoin-Jallieu2 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0028.05.16 Dijon II1 - 0Clermont II
18:00 18:0014.05.16 Saint-Priest3 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Dijon II3 - 0Gueugnon
18:00 18:0030.04.16 Thiers1 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0016.04.16 Dijon II5 - 1Sens
18:00 18:0009.04.16 Racing Besançon1 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0002.04.16 Cournon0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0026.03.16 Pontarlier0 - 1Dijon II
15:30 15:3019.03.16 Dijon II2 - 1Andrézieux
18:00 18:0027.02.16 Selongey0 - 1Dijon II
15:00 15:0020.02.16 Dijon II3 - 1Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0030.01.16 Dijon II0 - 2Besançon
18:00 18:0023.01.16 Clermont II3 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0019.12.15 Dijon II0 - 1Saint-Priest
18:00 18:0012.12.15 Gueugnon0 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0028.11.15 Dijon II3 - 2Thiers
18:00 18:0021.11.15 Sens1 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0007.11.15 Dijon II2 - 2Racing Besançon
18:00 18:0031.10.15 Dijon II1 - 2Cournon
17:00 17:0017.10.15 Andrézieux2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0003.10.15 Dijon II0 - 1Pontarlier
15:00 15:0020.09.15 Saint-Étienne II3 - 1Dijon II
21:00 21:0005.09.15 Dijon II0 - 1Selongey
18:00 18:0029.08.15 Besançon2 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0022.08.15 Dijon II0 - 1Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:00 18:0023.05.15 Bourgoin-Jallieu2 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0016.05.15 Dijon II0 - 1Pontarlier
18:00 18:0002.05.15 Gueugnon4 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0025.04.15 Dijon II0 - 1Andrézieux
17:00 17:0011.04.15 Selongey0 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0004.04.15 Dijon II2 - 2Le Puy
18:00 18:0028.03.15 Cournon0 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0014.03.15 Dijon II3 - 0Racing Besançon
20:00 20:0011.03.15 Pontarlier1 - 1Dijon II
20:00 20:0007.03.15 Louhans-Cuiseaux0 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0021.02.15 Dijon II3 - 0Bourges
17:00 17:0014.02.15 Evian TG II1 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0031.01.15 Dijon II0 - 0Vaulx
18:00 18:0024.01.15 Clermont II2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0020.12.14 Dijon II0 - 1Gueugnon
17:00 17:0013.12.14 Andrézieux2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0029.11.14 Dijon II0 - 1Selongey
18:00 18:0022.11.14 Le Puy0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0008.11.14 Dijon II3 - 0Cournon
18:00 18:0001.11.14 Racing Besançon2 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0018.10.14 Dijon II1 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0004.10.14 Bourges1 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0020.09.14 Dijon II2 - 1Evian TG II
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Vaulx0 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0030.08.14 Dijon II0 - 0Clermont II
17:00 17:0023.08.14 Dijon II0 - 3Bourgoin-Jallieu
17:00 17:0024.05.14 Dijon II1 - 2Gueugnon
17:00 17:0017.05.14 Moulins II0 - 5Dijon II
17:00 17:0010.05.14 Dijon II1 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0026.04.14 Andrézieux0 - 2Dijon II
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Feurs1 - 4Dijon II
17:00 17:0005.04.14 Dijon II2 - 2Clermont II
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Saint-Étienne II3 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0015.03.14 Dijon II0 - 1Evian TG II
18:00 18:0008.03.14 Auxerre II1 - 1Dijon II
19:00 19:0001.03.14 Louhans-Cuiseaux0 - 3Dijon II
18:00 18:0022.02.14 Dijon II2 - 2Le Puy
18:00 18:0001.02.14 Dijon II3 - 1Bourges
18:00 18:0025.01.14 Bourgoin-Jallieu1 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0018.01.14 Dijon II1 - 0Feurs
18:00 18:0011.01.14 Chambéry2 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0021.12.13 Dijon II2 - 2Andrézieux
18:00 18:0030.11.13 Clermont II3 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0023.11.13 Dijon II0 - 0Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0009.11.13 Evian TG II1 - 3Dijon II
18:00 18:0002.11.13 Dijon II2 - 2Auxerre II
17:00 17:0019.10.13 Le Puy2 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0005.10.13 Dijon II4 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0021.09.13 Bourges2 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0007.09.13 Dijon II1 - 0Bourgoin-Jallieu
17:00 17:0031.08.13 Gueugnon2 - 1Dijon II
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Dijon II0 - 3Moulins II
17:00 17:0025.05.13 Dijon II1 - 3Troyes II
17:00 17:0018.05.13 Vesoul2 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0011.05.13 Dijon II3 - 2Schiltigheim
17:00 17:0004.05.13 Belfort Sud4 - 4Dijon II
17:00 17:0027.04.13 RC Épernay Champagne2 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0020.04.13 Dijon II1 - 1Thaon
17:00 17:0013.04.13 Forbach1 - 6Dijon II
17:00 17:0006.04.13 Dijon II4 - 0Saint-Louis Neuweg
18:00 18:0023.03.13 Colmar II2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0009.03.13 Dijon II2 - 2Illzach Modenheim
18:00 18:0002.03.13 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire3 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0023.02.13 Dijon II1 - 1Lunéville
18:00 18:0016.02.13 Dijon II2 - 0Vesoul
18:00 18:0002.02.13 Dijon II4 - 2Jarville
15:00 15:0012.01.13 Schiltigheim2 - 4Dijon II
18:00 18:0015.12.12 Dijon II3 - 1Belfort Sud
18:00 18:0001.12.12 Thaon1 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0024.11.12 Dijon II2 - 0Forbach
18:00 18:0010.11.12 Saint-Louis Neuweg0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0003.11.12 Dijon II2 - 0Colmar II
17:00 17:0020.10.12 Illzach Modenheim1 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0006.10.12 Dijon II0 - 1St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
17:00 17:0022.09.12 Lunéville2 - 3Dijon II
17:00 17:0008.09.12 Dijon II3 - 1RC Épernay Champagne
17:00 17:0001.09.12 Jarville0 - 2Dijon II
14:00 14:0026.08.12 Troyes II2 - 3Dijon II
17:00 17:0002.06.12 Belfort Sud2 - 1Dijon II
17:00 17:0026.05.12 Dijon II4 - 0Chaumont
17:00 17:0019.05.12 Saint-Dié0 - 3Dijon II
17:00 17:0012.05.12 Dijon II2 - 1Vesoul
14:00 14:0006.05.12 Saint-Louis Neuweg3 - 2Dijon II
12:00 12:0029.04.12 Dijon II1 - 4Auxerre III
16:00 16:0021.04.12 Schiltigheim1 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0018.04.12 Saint-Neuves-Maisons0 - 3Dijon II
17:00 17:0014.04.12 Pontarlier2 - 1Dijon II
16:00 16:0008.04.12 Dijon II0 - 2Jarville
14:00 14:0001.04.12 Dijon II6 - 1Steinseltz
18:00 18:0024.03.12 Strasbourg2 - 1Dijon II
15:00 15:0018.03.12 Dijon II4 - 1Thaon
18:00 18:0010.03.12 Illzach Modenheim2 - 2Dijon II
15:00 15:0004.03.12 Dijon II2 - 0Forbach
15:00 15:0026.02.12 Chaumont2 - 3Dijon II
15:00 15:0029.01.12 Dijon II5 - 1Saint-Dié
18:00 18:0014.01.12 Vesoul0 - 2Dijon II
15:00 15:0018.12.11 Dijon II2 - 0Saint-Louis Neuweg
15:00 15:0003.12.11 Auxerre III1 - 1Dijon II
15:00 15:0027.11.11 Dijon II6 - 2Schiltigheim
18:00 18:0012.11.11 Dijon II0 - 0Pontarlier
15:00 15:0006.11.11 Steinseltz0 - 0Dijon II
14:00 14:0023.10.11 Dijon II0 - 0Strasbourg
17:00 17:0008.10.11 Thaon0 - 0Dijon II
14:00 14:0025.09.11 Dijon II0 - 2Illzach Modenheim
18:00 18:0010.09.11 Forbach1 - 1Dijon II
14:00 14:0004.09.11 Dijon II3 - 0Saint-Neuves-Maisons
17:00 17:0027.08.11 Jarville3 - 2Dijon II
14:00 14:0021.08.11 Dijon II3 - 0Belfort Sud
17:00 17:0004.06.11 Jarville0 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Dijon II0 - 2Strasbourg II
15:00 15:0021.05.11 Troyes II4 - 1Dijon II
17:00 17:0014.05.11 Dijon II1 - 1Vesoul
17:00 17:0007.05.11 Saint-Dié2 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0030.04.11 Dijon II3 - 2Saint-Dizier
16:00 16:0016.04.11 Jura Dolois1 - 3Dijon II
17:00 17:0009.04.11 Dijon II3 - 0Forbach
16:00 16:0002.04.11 Schiltigheim0 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0026.03.11 Dijon II3 - 4Sarre-Union
15:00 15:0020.03.11 Auxerre III1 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0012.03.11 Dijon II4 - 1Saint-Louis Neuweg
19:00 19:0004.03.11 Selongey2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0026.02.11 Saint-Dizier3 - 3Dijon II
18:00 18:0019.02.11 Illzach Modenheim0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0012.02.11 Dijon II3 - 0Vauban Strasbourg
15:00 15:0005.02.11 Strasbourg II3 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0029.01.11 Dijon II0 - 0Troyes II
18:00 18:0022.01.11 Dijon II1 - 0Saint-Dié
18:00 18:0015.01.11 Vesoul1 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0011.12.10 Dijon II2 - 1Jura Dolois
18:00 18:0013.11.10 Forbach0 - 2Dijon II
18:00 18:0006.11.10 Dijon II2 - 2Schiltigheim
17:00 17:0023.10.10 Sarre-Union0 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0009.10.10 Dijon II2 - 1Auxerre III
17:00 17:0025.09.10 Saint-Louis Neuweg2 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0011.09.10 Dijon II3 - 0Selongey
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Dijon II3 - 0Illzach Modenheim
17:00 17:0028.08.10 Vauban Strasbourg0 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0021.08.10 Dijon II2 - 3Jarville
16:00 16:0029.05.10 Saint-Priest2 - 1Dijon II
17:00 17:0022.05.10 Dijon II1 - 2Monts Or Azergues
17:00 17:0015.05.10 Clermont II3 - 2Dijon II
16:00 16:0008.05.10 Dijon II3 - 1Cournon
16:00 16:0001.05.10 Ornans2 - 1Dijon II
15:00 15:0024.04.10 Dijon II5 - 1Beaune
17:00 17:0017.04.10 Nevers0 - 1Dijon II
15:00 15:0010.04.10 Vénissieux2 - 2Dijon II
16:00 16:0003.04.10 Sud Nivernais0 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0027.03.10 Dijon II2 - 0Thiers
18:00 18:0020.03.10 Chambéry4 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0013.03.10 Dijon II2 - 3Feurs
18:00 18:0006.03.10 Échirolles2 - 4Dijon II
16:00 16:0020.02.10 Dijon II1 - 1Saint-Étienne II
17:00 17:0006.02.10 Dijon II0 - 0Andrézieux II
14:30 14:3030.01.10 Monts Or Azergues4 - 3Dijon II
18:00 18:0016.01.10 Dijon II0 - 2Clermont II
18:00 18:0012.12.09 Cournon2 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0005.12.09 Dijon II4 - 0Ornans
18:00 18:0028.11.09 Beaune0 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0014.11.09 Dijon II2 - 1Nevers
18:00 18:0007.11.09 Dijon II1 - 1Vénissieux
17:00 17:0024.10.09 Thiers0 - 1Dijon II
17:00 17:0010.10.09 Dijon II3 - 1Chambéry
17:00 17:0026.09.09 Feurs0 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0012.09.09 Dijon II1 - 1Échirolles
14:00 14:0005.09.09 Saint-Étienne II2 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0029.08.09 Dijon II1 - 2Sud Nivernais
16:00 16:0022.08.09 Andrézieux II1 - 1Dijon II
17:00 17:0015.08.09 Dijon II0 - 4Saint-Priest
17:00 17:0030.05.09 Dijon II2 - 0Andrézieux II
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Sud Nivernais0 - 0Dijon II
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Dijon II2 - 1Vénissieux
14:00 14:0003.05.09 Gueugnon II0 - 0Dijon II
19:00 19:0029.04.09 Pontarlier1 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0025.04.09 Dijon II0 - 0Pontarlier
17:00 17:0018.04.09 Échirolles3 - 3Dijon II
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Dijon II0 - 0Bourg-Péronnas
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Montceau II0 - 2Dijon II
20:00 20:0025.03.09 Vénissieux1 - 1Dijon II
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Dijon II4 - 1Clermont II
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Thiers3 - 2Dijon II
01:00 01:0007.03.09 Dijon II1 - 1Ajaccio II
18:00 18:0028.02.09 Dijon II2 - 2Grenoble II
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Dijon II0 - 1Chambéry
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Monts Or Azergues1 - 0Dijon II
14:30 14:3001.02.09 FC Chalon sur Saone0 - 2Dijon II
01:00 01:0017.01.09 Dijon II0 - 0Sud Nivernais
19:00 19:0012.12.08 Dijon II0 - 1Gueugnon II
18:00 18:0029.11.08 Dijon II1 - 1Échirolles
18:00 18:0015.11.08 Bourg-Péronnas1 - 0Dijon II
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Dijon II1 - 1Montceau II
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Clermont II1 - 0Dijon II
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Dijon II2 - 0Thiers
14:00 14:0028.09.08 Ajaccio II1 - 0Dijon II
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Chambéry1 - 1Dijon II
17:00 17:0006.09.08 Dijon II0 - 0Monts Or Azergues
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Grenoble II3 - 3Dijon II
17:00 17:0023.08.08 Dijon II4 - 0FC Chalon sur Saone
17:00 17:0016.08.08 Andrézieux II1 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0024.05.08 Dijon II2 - 0Jura Dolois
17:00 17:0017.05.08 Pontarlier1 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0010.05.08 Dijon II3 - 2Bourg-Péronnas
17:00 17:0003.05.08 Dijon II0 - 0Gueugnon II
17:00 17:0026.04.08 Lyon-Duchère0 - 0Dijon II
17:00 17:0019.04.08 Dijon II1 - 2Échirolles
14:00 14:0012.04.08 Corte0 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0005.04.08 Dijon II2 - 0Thiers
18:00 18:0029.03.08 Vénissieux1 - 1Dijon II
18:00 18:0015.03.08 Dijon II3 - 0Beaune
18:00 18:0008.03.08 Saint-Georges1 - 0Dijon II
18:00 18:0023.02.08 Dijon II0 - 0FC Chalon sur Saone
18:00 18:0016.02.08 Clermont II4 - 0Dijon II
15:00 15:0009.02.08 Dijon II0 - 0Olympique Marseille II
18:00 18:0026.01.08 Villefranche4 - 2Dijon II
17:00 17:0019.01.08 Dijon II0 - 1Pontarlier
18:00 18:0012.01.08 Bourg-Péronnas1 - 1Dijon II

Partagez