Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ufa

À propos de Ufa

-- : -- -- : --03.06.23 Ufa Kuban Krasnodar
-- : -- -- : --27.05.23 Neftekhimik Ufa
-- : -- -- : --20.05.23 Ufa KAMAZ
-- : -- -- : --13.05.23 Ufa Yenisey
-- : -- -- : --06.05.23 Rodina Moskva Ufa
-- : -- -- : --29.04.23 Ufa Dynamo Makhachkala
-- : -- -- : --22.04.23 Baltika Ufa
-- : -- -- : --15.04.23 Ufa Akron
-- : -- -- : --08.04.23 Krasnodar II Ufa
-- : -- -- : --02.04.23 Ufa SKA-Energiya
-- : -- -- : --26.03.23 Arsenal Tula Ufa
-- : -- -- : --19.03.23 Ufa Shinnik
-- : -- -- : --12.03.23 Volgar Astrakhan Ufa
-- : -- -- : --05.03.23 Ufa Veles
-- : -- -- : --27.11.22 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Ufa
-- : -- -- : --20.11.22 Ufa Rubin Kazan
-- : -- -- : --13.11.22 Volga Ulyanovsk Ufa
-- : -- -- : --06.11.22 Ufa Neftekhimik
-- : -- -- : --30.10.22 KAMAZ Ufa
-- : -- -- : --23.10.22 Yenisey Ufa
-- : -- -- : --16.10.22 Ufa Rodina Moskva
-- : -- -- : --09.10.22 Dynamo Makhachkala Ufa
-- : -- -- : --02.10.22 Ufa Baltika
-- : -- -- : --25.09.22 Akron Ufa
14:30 14:3018.09.22 Ufa Krasnodar II
-- : -- -- : --11.09.22 SKA-Energiya Ufa
-- : -- -- : --02.09.22 Ufa Arsenal Tula
-- : -- -- : --27.08.22 Shinnik Ufa
15:00 15:0021.08.22 Ufa Volgar Astrakhan
13:00 13:0013.08.22 Veles0 - 2Ufa
15:00 15:0007.08.22 Ufa1 - 3Alaniya Vladikavkaz
19:00 19:0001.08.22 Rubin Kazan0 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0023.07.22 Ufa2 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
18:00 18:0017.07.22 Kuban Krasnodar2 - 0Ufa
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 KAMAZ KAMAZ 13 5 4 1 0 8 3 5
2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz 11 5 3 2 0 8 3 5
3 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 10 5 3 1 1 6 4 2
4 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 5 2 2 1 9 5 4
5 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 8 5 2 2 1 8 5 3
6 Baltika Baltika 8 5 2 2 1 8 6 2
7 Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 8 5 2 2 1 5 4 1
8 Yenisey Yenisey 8 5 2 2 1 7 7 0
9 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 7 5 2 1 2 6 5 1
10 Ufa Ufa 7 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1
11 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 7 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1
12 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 5 5 1 2 2 4 4 0
13 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 5 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2
14 Shinnik Shinnik 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
15 SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya 4 5 1 1 3 9 9 0
16 Akron Akron 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4
17 Veles Veles 3 5 1 0 4 3 8 -5
18 Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 1 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8
17:00 17:0010.07.22 Rubin Kazan1 - 4Ufa
11:00 11:0005.07.22 Ural1 - 4Ufa
13:00 13:0005.07.22 Ural1 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0020.02.22 Ufa2 - 1Baltika
15:30 15:3017.02.22 Ufa0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0010.02.22 Ufa1 - 1Pakhtakor
15:00 15:0005.02.22 Ufa1 - 2Liepāja
15:00 15:0023.01.22 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 4Ufa
15:00 15:0018.01.22 Paksi SE2 - 0Ufa

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

20:45 20:4523.08.18 Glasgow Rangers1 - 0Ufa
17:00 17:0016.08.18 Progrès Niedercorn2 - 2Ufa
16:00 16:0009.08.18 Ufa2 - 1Progrès Niedercorn
20:30 20:3002.08.18 Domžale1 - 1Ufa
16:00 16:0026.07.18 Ufa0 - 0Domžale
11:00 11:0014.11.21 CSKA Moscou3 - 1Ufa
17:00 17:0012.07.21 Viktoria Plzeň2 - 0Ufa
18:00 18:0009.07.21 Ufa2 - 1Botoşani
17:00 17:0005.07.21 Ufa1 - 3Sepsi
18:00 18:0002.07.21 Olympiakos Pirée1 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0029.06.21 Wolfsberger AC0 - 0Ufa
18:00 18:0025.06.21 CS U Craiova0 - 2Ufa
10:00 10:0019.06.21 Baltika0 - 2Ufa
15:00 15:0019.06.21 Baltika Ufa
16:00 16:0016.06.21 Ufa2 - 1Chayka
17:00 17:0012.06.21 Ufa0 - 2Veles
15:00 15:0014.02.21 BATE1 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0009.02.21 Ufa1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0006.02.21 Ufa1 - 0Ventspils
15:00 15:0003.02.21 Ufa0 - 0KF Shkupi
15:00 15:0028.01.21 Ufa1 - 2Spartak Subotica
15:00 15:0025.01.21 Ufa0 - 1Étoile rouge de Belgrade
16:00 16:0023.02.20 Ufa4 - 1Dalian Pro
16:00 16:0022.02.20 Ufa0 - 3CSKA Moscou
16:00 16:0018.02.20 Ufa2 - 1Rapperswil-Jona
10:15 10:1511.02.20 Ararat-Armenia2 - 1Ufa
16:00 16:0008.02.20 Ufa0 - 0Urartu
11:00 11:0005.02.20 Ufa5 - 0Ayia Napa
16:00 16:0005.02.20 Ufa1 - 1Sūduva Marijampolė
11:00 11:0001.02.20 Čukarički0 - 1Ufa
16:00 16:0001.02.20 Ufa3 - 0Liepāja
14:00 14:0025.01.20 Slask Wroclaw1 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0018.01.20 Újpest2 - 0Ufa
11:00 11:0018.11.19 Ufa2 - 0Lokomotiv Moscou
17:00 17:0007.07.19 Ufa9 - 1Wacker Innsbruck
17:00 17:0005.07.19 Ufa0 - 1Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 17:0002.07.19 Ufa1 - 0Botoşani
17:00 17:0028.06.19 Qarabağ2 - 1Ufa
18:00 18:0024.06.19 Horn2 - 1Ufa
09:30 09:3025.03.19 Ufa2 - 2Lokomotiv Moscou
16:00 16:0023.02.19 CSKA Moscou2 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3019.02.19 Ufa0 - 1Lokomotivi Tbilisi
10:30 10:3015.02.19 Almería1 - 1Ufa
10:00 10:0007.02.19 Ufa2 - 1Young Boys II
13:30 13:3007.02.19 Ufa0 - 0Levski Sofia
14:00 14:0003.02.19 Ufa1 - 1Ararat-Armenia
14:30 14:3030.01.19 Ufa2 - 1Henan Jianye
13:00 13:0023.01.19 Ufa0 - 0Wisla Plock SA
14:00 14:0019.01.19 Levski Sofia1 - 1Ufa
18:00 18:0018.11.18 Ufa*1 - 1Riga FC
14:30 14:3016.11.18 Ufa2 - 1Pafos
17:30 17:3020.07.18 Ufa1 - 2Udinese
17:30 17:3017.07.18 Ufa2 - 3Basaksehir
18:00 18:0013.07.18 Příbram1 - 2Ufa
18:00 18:0012.07.18 Munich 18601 - 0Ufa
16:00 16:0005.07.18 Ufa1 - 1Uerdingen
18:30 18:3004.07.18 Salzbourg3 - 0Ufa
18:00 18:0030.06.18 CS U Craiova2 - 3Ufa
18:00 18:0027.06.18 CSKA Sofia2 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3024.02.18 Ufa2 - 1Red Arrows
11:30 11:3021.02.18 Levante1 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3009.02.18 Ufa0 - 1Čukarički
14:00 14:0006.02.18 Ufa0 - 0FC Nitra
14:00 14:0003.02.18 Ufa2 - 3Slovan Liberec
14:00 14:0025.01.18 Wisla Plock SA0 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Pafos0 - 3Ufa
16:00 16:0010.11.17 AEL Limassol2 - 3Ufa
15:00 15:0009.07.17 Arminia Bielefeld0 - 1Ufa
18:30 18:3005.07.17 Utrecht0 - 1Ufa
18:00 18:0001.07.17 CS U Craiova1 - 2Ufa
15:30 15:3022.02.17 CSKA Moscou1 - 0Ufa
17:30 17:3017.02.17 Ufa1 - 0Kristiansund
14:00 14:0029.01.17 Ufa2 - 0Beroe
14:00 14:0021.01.17 KKS Lech Poznan0 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0017.01.17 CFR 1907 Cluj2 - 0Ufa
17:00 17:0026.07.16 Ufa1 - 0Al Sadd
10:30 10:3011.07.16 CSKA Moscou1 - 0Ufa
11:00 11:0019.02.16 Luch Vladivostok1 - 4Ufa
14:00 14:0006.02.16 Ufa3 - 3Rad Beograd
17:30 17:3003.02.16 Partizan Belgrad0 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0030.01.16 CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 2Ufa
11:00 11:0019.01.16 Ufa1 - 1KKS Lech Poznan
14:00 14:0015.01.16 Ufa3 - 0Cangzhou Mighty Lions
15:00 15:0007.09.15 Ufa8 - 0Kolomna
11:00 11:0006.09.15 CSKA Moscou0 - 1Ufa
14:30 14:3012.07.15 Ufa0 - 0Slavia Prague
18:30 18:3009.07.15 Munich 18602 - 1Ufa
12:00 12:0030.01.14 Ufa4 - 2Yenisey
12:00 12:0024.01.14 Ufa0 - 1Sion
13:30 13:3015.01.14 Nea Salamis0 - 10Ufa
15:00 15:0023.06.13 Spartak Moscou1 - 0Ufa
16:00 16:0021.05.22 Rubin Kazan1 - 2Ufa
13:00 13:0014.05.22 Ufa2 - 1Arsenal Tula
13:00 13:0008.05.22 Ufa0 - 0Rostov
15:30 15:3001.05.22 Khimki1 - 1Ufa
13:00 13:0023.04.22 Ural2 - 1Ufa
13:00 13:0016.04.22 Ufa1 - 1CSKA Moscou
13:00 13:0010.04.22 Ufa1 - 2PFC Sochi
13:00 13:0002.04.22 Krylya Sovetov1 - 2Ufa
12:00 12:0020.03.22 Ufa1 - 1Krasnodar
12:00 12:0012.03.22 Ufa0 - 0Nizhny Novgorod
14:30 14:3007.03.22 Zénith2 - 0Ufa
17:00 17:0027.02.22 Akhmat Grozny2 - 1Ufa
17:00 17:0012.12.21 Lokomotiv Moscou2 - 0Ufa
14:30 14:3005.12.21 Dinamo Moscou2 - 0Ufa
15:00 15:0029.11.21 Ufa1 - 1Spartak Moscou
12:00 12:0021.11.21 Rostov2 - 2Ufa
12:00 12:0006.11.21 Arsenal Tula0 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0031.10.21 Ufa1 - 0Akhmat Grozny
13:00 13:0024.10.21 Ufa1 - 1Rubin Kazan
18:00 18:0017.10.21 Krasnodar1 - 1Ufa
13:00 13:0003.10.21 Ufa0 - 1Ural
18:00 18:0025.09.21 Spartak Moscou2 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0018.09.21 Ufa3 - 2Khimki
15:30 15:3012.09.21 PFC Sochi3 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3026.08.21 Ufa1 - 2Krylya Sovetov
17:00 17:0021.08.21 Ufa1 - 1Zénith
16:30 16:3014.08.21 Nizhny Novgorod1 - 2Ufa
16:00 16:0006.08.21 Ufa1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou
16:30 16:3031.07.21 Ufa2 - 3Dinamo Moscou
19:00 19:0025.07.21 CSKA Moscou1 - 0Ufa
15:00 15:0016.05.21 Ufa2 - 1Arsenal Tula
13:00 13:0008.05.21 Ufa0 - 0Zénith
15:30 15:3001.05.21 CSKA Moscou1 - 1Ufa
13:00 13:0025.04.21 Ufa2 - 3PFC Sochi
18:00 18:0018.04.21 Spartak Moscou0 - 3Ufa
15:30 15:3010.04.21 Ufa3 - 0Akhmat Grozny
18:00 18:0003.04.21 Dinamo Moscou4 - 0Ufa
15:00 15:0018.03.21 Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou
12:00 12:0014.03.21 Ufa0 - 3Rubin Kazan
12:00 12:0007.03.21 Ural0 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0027.02.21 Khimki2 - 1Ufa
16:00 16:0017.12.20 Krasnodar1 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0012.12.20 Rotor Volgograd1 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0006.12.20 Rostov0 - 1Ufa
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Ufa4 - 0Tambov
15:00 15:0023.11.20 Ufa1 - 2Khimki
17:00 17:0006.11.20 PFC Sochi1 - 1Ufa
10:00 10:0001.11.20 Ufa1 - 2Ural
17:00 17:0025.10.20 Akhmat Grozny3 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3017.10.20 Lokomotiv Moscou1 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0003.10.20 Ufa0 - 0Rotor Volgograd
15:30 15:3026.09.20 Zénith6 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0020.09.20 Ufa0 - 1CSKA Moscou
12:45 12:4512.09.20 Tambov2 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0030.08.20 Ufa1 - 1Dinamo Moscou
17:30 17:3026.08.20 Rubin Kazan3 - 0Ufa
15:30 15:3023.08.20 Ufa0 - 1Rostov
15:00 15:0019.08.20 Ufa1 - 1Spartak Moscou
17:00 17:0014.08.20 Arsenal Tula2 - 3Ufa
16:00 16:0009.08.20 Ufa0 - 3Krasnodar
18:00 18:0022.07.20 Ufa0 - 0Arsenal Tula
17:00 17:0016.07.20 Ufa0 - 1Dinamo Moscou
15:30 15:3012.07.20 Lokomotiv Moscou1 - 1Ufa
19:30 19:3008.07.20 Rostov1 - 2Ufa
15:30 15:3005.07.20 Ufa1 - 1Ural
14:00 14:0001.07.20 Ufa0 - 0Rubin Kazan
15:30 15:3027.06.20 Spartak Moscou0 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0021.06.20 Ufa2 - 1Tambov
14:30 14:3015.03.20 CSKA Moscou0 - 0Ufa
17:00 17:0009.03.20 Zénith0 - 0Ufa
14:30 14:3001.03.20 Krasnodar2 - 0Ufa
17:00 17:0007.12.19 Akhmat Grozny0 - 1Ufa
12:00 12:0030.11.19 Krylya Sovetov0 - 1Ufa
09:30 09:3024.11.19 Ufa1 - 1PFC Sochi
09:30 09:3010.11.19 Gazovik Orenburg0 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0002.11.19 Ufa1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Tambov3 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0020.10.19 Ufa1 - 1CSKA Moscou
10:30 10:3005.10.19 Ufa0 - 1Akhmat Grozny
13:00 13:0029.09.19 Rubin Kazan0 - 0Ufa
16:30 16:3020.09.19 Ufa1 - 0Spartak Moscou
19:00 19:0016.09.19 Dinamo Moscou0 - 0Ufa
10:30 10:3031.08.19 Ufa1 - 2Gazovik Orenburg
15:30 15:3024.08.19 Ufa1 - 0Zénith
15:30 15:3018.08.19 Ufa2 - 0Rostov
13:00 13:0011.08.19 Arsenal Tula1 - 0Ufa
20:30 20:3004.08.19 PFC Sochi0 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0027.07.19 Ufa2 - 1Krylya Sovetov
13:00 13:0020.07.19 Ufa2 - 3Krasnodar
15:30 15:3013.07.19 Ural3 - 2Ufa
13:00 13:0026.05.19 Lokomotiv Moscou1 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0018.05.19 Ufa0 - 2Gazovik Orenburg
15:30 15:3012.05.19 Spartak Moscou1 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0005.05.19 Krylya Sovetov1 - 1Ufa
10:30 10:3028.04.19 Ufa4 - 1Ural
18:30 18:3024.04.19 Rubin Kazan1 - 1Ufa
10:30 10:3020.04.19 Ufa1 - 2Arsenal Tula
10:30 10:3013.04.19 Yenisey0 - 0Ufa
10:30 10:3007.04.19 Ufa1 - 0Rostov
15:30 15:3031.03.19 CSKA Moscou2 - 2Ufa
12:00 12:0017.03.19 Ufa0 - 1Akhmat Grozny
14:30 14:3010.03.19 Zénith2 - 1Ufa
09:30 09:3003.03.19 Ufa1 - 2Dinamo Moscou
14:30 14:3009.12.18 Krasnodar1 - 1Ufa
17:00 17:0001.12.18 Anzhi0 - 0Ufa
14:30 14:3024.11.18 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0011.11.18 Ufa2 - 0Spartak Moscou
14:30 14:3005.11.18 Ufa1 - 2Krylya Sovetov
13:00 13:0027.10.18 Ural1 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3020.10.18 Ufa0 - 0Rubin Kazan
18:30 18:3005.10.18 Arsenal Tula1 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3029.09.18 Ufa2 - 1Yenisey
18:00 18:0022.09.18 Rostov0 - 0Ufa
15:30 15:3015.09.18 Ufa0 - 3CSKA Moscou
20:30 20:3002.09.18 Akhmat Grozny2 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3026.08.18 Ufa0 - 2Zénith
18:30 18:3020.08.18 Dinamo Moscou3 - 0Ufa
16:30 16:3013.08.18 Ufa0 - 1Krasnodar
16:30 16:3006.08.18 Ufa3 - 0Anzhi
17:00 17:0030.07.18 Ufa0 - 0Lokomotiv Moscou
13:00 13:0013.05.18 Ufa5 - 0Tosno
18:30 18:3007.05.18 Rubin Kazan0 - 0Ufa
10:30 10:3030.04.18 Ufa1 - 0SKA-Energiya
18:00 18:0022.04.18 Lokomotiv Moscou0 - 0Ufa
15:30 15:3015.04.18 Ufa1 - 1CSKA Moscou
18:00 18:0007.04.18 Arsenal Tula2 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3001.04.18 Ufa1 - 2Zénith
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Krasnodar0 - 1Ufa
12:00 12:0010.03.18 Ufa3 - 2Anzhi
12:00 12:0004.03.18 Ufa1 - 1Dinamo Moscou
17:00 17:0010.12.17 Rostov1 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0003.12.17 Ufa3 - 0Amkar Perm'
17:00 17:0025.11.17 Akhmat Grozny2 - 1Ufa
09:30 09:3019.11.17 Ufa2 - 0Ural
17:00 17:0005.11.17 Spartak Moscou3 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0030.10.17 Ufa2 - 1Rubin Kazan
10:30 10:3021.10.17 SKA-Energiya2 - 2Ufa
13:00 13:0015.10.17 Ufa1 - 0Lokomotiv Moscou
13:00 13:0001.10.17 CSKA Moscou0 - 0Ufa
15:30 15:3024.09.17 Ufa1 - 0Arsenal Tula
19:00 19:0018.09.17 Zénith3 - 0Ufa
15:30 15:3010.09.17 Ufa0 - 1Krasnodar
19:00 19:0025.08.17 Anzhi1 - 0Ufa
16:30 16:3020.08.17 Dinamo Moscou1 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0012.08.17 Ufa1 - 4Rostov
16:30 16:3008.08.17 Amkar Perm'0 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0005.08.17 Ufa3 - 2Akhmat Grozny
14:00 14:0029.07.17 Ural1 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0023.07.17 Ufa0 - 0Spartak Moscou
16:30 16:3015.07.17 Tosno0 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0021.05.17 Ufa1 - 0Ural
16:30 16:3017.05.17 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3014.05.17 Ufa2 - 1Anzhi
15:30 15:3007.05.17 Rubin Kazan2 - 1Ufa
13:30 13:3030.04.17 Ufa1 - 0Arsenal Tula
18:30 18:3025.04.17 Rostov1 - 0Ufa
16:00 16:0021.04.17 Ufa0 - 2CSKA Moscou
11:00 11:0015.04.17 Amkar Perm'1 - 1Ufa
13:00 13:0009.04.17 Ufa1 - 3Spartak Moscou
14:00 14:0001.04.17 Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou
14:30 14:3019.03.17 Krasnodar0 - 0Ufa
09:30 09:3011.03.17 Ufa1 - 0Krylya Sovetov
17:00 17:0005.03.17 Akhmat Grozny0 - 1Ufa
11:00 11:0005.12.16 Ufa1 - 0Tom' Tomsk
17:30 17:3030.11.16 Zénith2 - 0Ufa
15:00 15:0025.11.16 Ufa1 - 0Gazovik Orenburg
15:00 15:0019.11.16 Anzhi0 - 1Ufa
11:30 11:3005.11.16 Ufa2 - 3Rubin Kazan
12:30 12:3030.10.16 Arsenal Tula0 - 2Ufa
13:30 13:3022.10.16 Ufa0 - 0Rostov
18:30 18:3014.10.16 CSKA Moscou1 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0002.10.16 Ufa1 - 1Amkar Perm'
16:00 16:0025.09.16 Spartak Moscou0 - 1Ufa
18:00 18:0017.09.16 Lokomotiv Moscou0 - 1Ufa
13:00 13:0011.09.16 Ufa0 - 0Krasnodar
17:30 17:3026.08.16 Krylya Sovetov0 - 1Ufa
13:30 13:3020.08.16 Ufa1 - 3Akhmat Grozny
14:30 14:3014.08.16 Tom' Tomsk1 - 0Ufa
16:00 16:0006.08.16 Ufa0 - 0Zénith
14:30 14:3031.07.16 Ural2 - 0Ufa
12:30 12:3021.05.16 Ufa3 - 1Spartak Moscou
16:00 16:0016.05.16 Amkar Perm'1 - 0Ufa
16:00 16:0011.05.16 Ufa1 - 3CSKA Moscou
17:00 17:0006.05.16 Krylya Sovetov1 - 0Ufa
11:00 11:0001.05.16 Ufa1 - 1Rubin Kazan
13:30 13:3024.04.16 Krasnodar4 - 0Ufa
13:30 13:3017.04.16 Ufa2 - 0Anzhi
13:30 13:3010.04.16 Ufa1 - 0Akhmat Grozny
11:00 11:0002.04.16 Ural1 - 0Ufa
12:30 12:3019.03.16 Ufa0 - 1Dinamo Moscou
15:00 15:0013.03.16 Lokomotiv Moscou2 - 0Ufa
12:30 12:3006.03.16 Ufa1 - 1Mordovia Saransk
17:00 17:0003.12.15 Zénith1 - 1Ufa
10:30 10:3028.11.15 Ufa2 - 2Kuban' Krasnodar
17:00 17:0023.11.15 Rostov1 - 1Ufa
14:15 14:1507.11.15 Ufa2 - 1Amkar Perm'
12:30 12:3031.10.15 CSKA Moscou2 - 0Ufa
16:00 16:0023.10.15 Ufa1 - 0Krylya Sovetov
18:00 18:0017.10.15 Rubin Kazan3 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Ufa1 - 1Krasnodar
15:30 15:3026.09.15 Anzhi1 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Akhmat Grozny4 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0014.09.15 Ufa0 - 1Ural
13:00 13:0029.08.15 Dinamo Moscou2 - 0Ufa
12:30 12:3023.08.15 Ufa0 - 3Lokomotiv Moscou
18:00 18:0017.08.15 Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0009.08.15 Ufa0 - 1Zénith
19:00 19:0031.07.15 Kuban' Krasnodar1 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0025.07.15 Ufa1 - 2Rostov
18:00 18:0017.07.15 Spartak Moscou2 - 2Ufa
12:30 12:3030.05.15 Ufa1 - 1Rubin Kazan
17:00 17:0023.05.15 Spartak Moscou1 - 2Ufa
15:00 15:0017.05.15 Ufa1 - 1Zénith
15:30 15:3008.05.15 Ural1 - 1Ufa
12:00 12:0004.05.15 Ufa1 - 2Mordovia Saransk
12:00 12:0024.04.15 Ufa3 - 2Kuban' Krasnodar
12:00 12:0018.04.15 Ufa1 - 0Lokomotiv Moscou
14:00 14:0012.04.15 Ufa0 - 1Arsenal Tula
18:00 18:0009.04.15 Rostov2 - 0Ufa
16:00 16:0005.04.15 Ufa0 - 1Akhmat Grozny
15:00 15:0020.03.15 Ufa0 - 2Krasnodar
11:00 11:0014.03.15 Ufa1 - 1Amkar Perm'
14:00 14:0008.03.15 Dinamo Moscou3 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0008.12.14 Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Ufa
17:00 17:0002.12.14 Arsenal Tula0 - 1Ufa
13:45 13:4529.11.14 CSKA Moscou5 - 0Ufa
17:00 17:0024.11.14 Lokomotiv Moscou0 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0009.11.14 Ufa0 - 0Rostov
17:00 17:0003.11.14 Akhmat Grozny1 - 0Ufa
11:30 11:3026.10.14 Ufa3 - 3CSKA Moscou
14:00 14:0020.10.14 Ufa1 - 1Torpedo Moscou
13:00 13:0027.09.14 Mordovia Saransk0 - 2Ufa
09:00 09:0020.09.14 Ufa0 - 1Ural
16:00 16:0014.09.14 Krasnodar0 - 2Ufa
13:00 13:0031.08.14 Rubin Kazan1 - 1Ufa
11:00 11:0023.08.14 Ufa1 - 2Spartak Moscou
17:00 17:0016.08.14 Zénith1 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0013.08.14 Ufa0 - 2Dinamo Moscou
15:00 15:0008.08.14 Amkar Perm'0 - 1Ufa
16:30 16:3003.08.14 Kuban' Krasnodar2 - 0Ufa
01:00 01:0015.05.14 Alaniya0 - 3Ufa
12:00 12:0011.05.14 Ufa1 - 1Neftekhimik
13:30 13:3005.05.14 Angusht0 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3030.04.14 Spartak Nal'chik0 - 0Ufa
15:00 15:0025.04.14 Ufa2 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
14:00 14:0020.04.14 Shinnik1 - 0Ufa
13:30 13:3014.04.14 Ufa1 - 0Gazovik Orenburg
09:00 09:0009.04.14 SKA-Energiya2 - 2Ufa
13:30 13:3004.04.14 Ufa1 - 0Yenisey
10:00 10:0030.03.14 Sibir1 - 0Ufa
07:00 07:0023.03.14 Ufa3 - 0PFC Sochi
08:00 08:0016.03.14 Ufa3 - 4Arsenal Tula
13:00 13:0009.03.14 Mordovia Saransk2 - 2Ufa
11:00 11:0023.11.13 Torpedo Moscou0 - 0Ufa
10:00 10:0017.11.13 Ufa3 - 2Rotor Volgograd
13:00 13:0010.11.13 Salyut Belgorod1 - 2Ufa
10:00 10:0003.11.13 Ufa0 - 0Luch Vladivostok
13:00 13:0027.10.13 Baltika1 - 1Ufa
13:00 13:0018.10.13 Neftekhimik1 - 1Ufa
10:00 10:0013.10.13 Ufa2 - 1Angusht
14:00 14:0007.10.13 Ufa0 - 1Spartak Nal'chik
15:00 15:0001.10.13 Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 2Ufa
10:00 10:0022.09.13 Ufa2 - 1Shinnik
14:00 14:0016.09.13 Gazovik Orenburg0 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0010.09.13 Ufa2 - 0SKA-Energiya
12:00 12:0005.09.13 Yenisey3 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0028.08.13 Ufa0 - 3Sibir
15:00 15:0023.08.13 PFC Sochi2 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0018.08.13 Ufa3 - 0Mordovia Saransk
16:00 16:0012.08.13 Arsenal Tula1 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0007.08.13 Ufa1 - 0Torpedo Moscou
16:00 16:0002.08.13 Rotor Volgograd1 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0028.07.13 Ufa1 - 0Salyut Belgorod
09:00 09:0023.07.13 Luch Vladivostok1 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0018.07.13 Ufa3 - 2Baltika
14:00 14:0007.07.13 Ufa2 - 1Alaniya
14:00 14:0025.05.13 Ufa1 - 0Spartak Nal'chik
08:00 08:0019.05.13 SKA-Energiya0 - 0Ufa
13:30 13:3013.05.13 Ufa2 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
12:00 12:0006.05.13 Yenisey0 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0030.04.13 Ufa0 - 2Ural
16:00 16:0022.04.13 Shinnik1 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0015.04.13 Ufa2 - 0Neftekhimik
14:00 14:0001.04.13 Ufa1 - 2PFC Sochi
14:00 14:0025.03.13 Ufa0 - 2Baltika
16:00 16:0019.03.13 Khimki0 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0011.03.13 Ufa1 - 1Sibir
13:00 13:0020.11.12 Tom' Tomsk0 - 0Ufa
13:30 13:3012.11.12 Ufa1 - 0Rotor Volgograd
14:00 14:0005.11.12 Salyut Belgorod1 - 1Ufa
15:30 15:3030.10.12 Ufa1 - 1Volgar Astrakhan
11:00 11:0026.10.12 Torpedo Moscou2 - 2Ufa
15:00 15:0022.10.12 Ufa1 - 1SKA-Energiya
14:00 14:0015.10.12 Metallurg Novokuznetsk0 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0009.10.12 Ufa1 - 2Yenisey
14:00 14:0002.10.12 Ural4 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0021.09.12 Ufa2 - 1Shinnik
15:30 15:3017.09.12 Neftekhimik1 - 0Ufa
16:00 16:0006.09.12 PFC Sochi2 - 1Ufa
17:00 17:0027.08.12 Baltika1 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0022.08.12 Ufa3 - 2Khimki
13:00 13:0017.08.12 Sibir0 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0013.08.12 Ufa0 - 2Tom' Tomsk
17:00 17:0007.08.12 Rotor Volgograd0 - 1Ufa
15:00 15:0030.07.12 Ufa1 - 1Salyut Belgorod
18:00 18:0024.07.12 Volgar Astrakhan0 - 1Ufa
13:00 13:0016.07.12 Ufa3 - 0Torpedo Moscou
15:00 15:0009.07.12 Spartak Nal'chik1 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0005.06.12 Chelyabinsk1 - 3Ufa
14:00 14:0030.05.12 Ufa2 - 0Zenit Izhevsk
14:00 14:0024.05.12 Gornyak1 - 3Ufa
14:00 14:0018.05.12 Ufa3 - 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13:00 13:0011.05.12 Rubin Kazan' II2 - 2Ufa
12:00 12:0006.05.12 Ufa1 - 0Dinamo Kirov
14:00 14:0030.04.12 Ufa3 - 2Syzran-2003
15:00 15:0024.04.12 Oktan0 - 2Ufa
13:00 13:0018.04.12 Ufa0 - 0Neftekhimik
12:00 12:0029.10.11 Nosta0 - 2Ufa
10:00 10:0023.10.11 Ufa2 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
13:00 13:0017.10.11 Akademiya Tolyatti0 - 2Ufa
11:00 11:0011.10.11 Ufa1 - 1Tyumen
14:00 14:0005.10.11 Tyumen1 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0029.09.11 Ufa2 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:0022.09.11 Zenit Izhevsk2 - 3Ufa
13:00 13:0015.09.11 Ufa1 - 0Gornyak
14:00 14:0009.09.11 Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 2Ufa
13:00 13:0003.09.11 Ufa2 - 1Rubin Kazan' II
14:00 14:0028.08.11 Dinamo Kirov0 - 3Ufa
16:00 16:0022.08.11 Syzran-20030 - 2Ufa
14:00 14:0016.08.11 Ufa1 - 0Oktan
15:00 15:0010.08.11 Neftekhimik2 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0004.08.11 Ufa3 - 0Nosta
16:00 16:0021.07.11 Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0013.07.11 Ufa0 - 0Akademiya Tolyatti
13:30 13:3008.07.11 Chelyabinsk3 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0030.06.11 Ufa0 - 0Zenit Izhevsk
14:00 14:0024.06.11 Gornyak0 - 0Ufa
12:00 12:0018.06.11 Ufa0 - 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
14:00 14:0012.06.11 Rubin Kazan' II0 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0005.06.11 Ufa1 - 0Dinamo Kirov
14:00 14:0030.05.11 Ufa0 - 0Syzran-2003
14:30 14:3024.05.11 Oktan0 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0018.05.11 Ufa0 - 0Neftekhimik
13:00 13:0012.05.11 Nosta0 - 2Ufa
14:00 14:0006.05.11 Ufa1 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
14:00 14:0030.04.11 Akademiya Tolyatti0 - 1Ufa
11:00 11:0024.04.11 Ufa3 - 1Tyumen
11:00 11:0030.10.10 Ufa2 - 1Tyumen
12:00 12:0024.10.10 Soyuz-Gazprom3 - 0Ufa
11:00 11:0017.10.10 Ufa3 - 1Rubin Kazan' II
13:00 13:0012.10.10 Akademiya Tolyatti2 - 0Ufa
13:00 13:0004.10.10 Ufa0 - 3Gazovik Orenburg
13:00 13:0027.09.10 Ufa0 - 1Neftekhimik
13:00 13:0020.09.10 Nosta1 - 2Ufa
14:00 14:0013.09.10 Ufa1 - 1Khimik Dzerzhinsk
15:00 15:0007.09.10 Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0031.08.10 Ufa4 - 0Dinamo Kirov
16:00 16:0024.08.10 Sokol Saratov2 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0017.08.10 Ufa0 - 2Chelyabinsk
14:00 14:0010.08.10 Gornyak1 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0026.07.10 Ufa1 - 2Soyuz-Gazprom
15:00 15:0019.07.10 Rubin Kazan' II0 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0011.07.10 Ufa0 - 1Akademiya Tolyatti
14:00 14:0004.07.10 Gazovik Orenburg3 - 0Ufa
16:00 16:0026.06.10 Neftekhimik4 - 1Ufa
14:00 14:0018.06.10 Ufa3 - 2Nosta
15:00 15:0010.06.10 Khimik Dzerzhinsk0 - 2Ufa
14:00 14:0003.06.10 Ufa1 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
15:00 15:0027.05.10 Dinamo Kirov0 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0019.05.10 Ufa0 - 1Sokol Saratov
13:30 13:3011.05.10 Chelyabinsk2 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0004.05.10 Ufa0 - 0Gornyak
12:00 12:0025.04.10 Tyumen3 - 1Ufa
01:00 01:0025.10.09 Akademiya Tolyatti2 - 3Ufa
01:00 01:0022.10.09 Rubin Kazan' II1 - 1Ufa
01:00 01:0015.10.09 Ufa2 - 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk
01:00 01:0012.10.09 Ufa2 - 1Dinamo Kirov
01:00 01:0004.10.09 Chelyabinsk0 - 0Ufa
01:00 01:0001.10.09 Ufa1 - 2Tyumen
01:00 01:0022.09.09 Ufa0 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
01:00 01:0019.09.09 Ufa0 - 4Mordovia Saransk
01:00 01:0010.09.09 Gazovik Orenburg1 - 0Ufa
01:00 01:0007.09.09 Tolyatti0 - 2Ufa
01:00 01:0027.08.09 Gornyak2 - 0Ufa
01:00 01:0019.08.09 Ufa2 - 2Soyuz-Gazprom
01:00 01:0016.08.09 Ufa1 - 0Neftekhimik
01:00 01:0008.08.09 Sokol Saratov1 - 1Ufa
01:00 01:0005.08.09 Lada Tolyatti3 - 1Ufa
01:00 01:0018.07.09 Ufa3 - 2Akademiya Tolyatti
01:00 01:0015.07.09 Ufa1 - 1Rubin Kazan' II
01:00 01:0007.07.09 Khimik Dzerzhinsk1 - 6Ufa
01:00 01:0004.07.09 Dinamo Kirov0 - 0Ufa
01:00 01:0026.06.09 Ufa2 - 1Chelyabinsk
01:00 01:0023.06.09 Tyumen4 - 0Ufa
01:00 01:0014.06.09 Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 0Ufa
01:00 01:0011.06.09 Mordovia Saransk3 - 2Ufa
01:00 01:0002.06.09 Ufa3 - 1Gazovik Orenburg
01:00 01:0030.05.09 Ufa3 - 0Tolyatti
01:00 01:0019.05.09 Ufa1 - 0Gornyak
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Soyuz-Gazprom2 - 1Ufa
01:00 01:0007.05.09 Neftekhimik2 - 0Ufa
01:00 01:0029.04.09 Ufa1 - 1Sokol Saratov
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Ufa1 - 0Lada Tolyatti
16:00 16:0027.10.21 Alaniya Vladikavkaz2 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0022.09.21 Legion Dynamo1 - 1Ufa*
18:00 18:0007.04.21 Akhmat Grozny1 - 0Ufa
10:00 10:0003.03.21 Ufa3 - 0Ural
18:00 18:0021.10.20 Chertanovo0 - 4Ufa
12:00 12:0016.09.20 Leningradets0 - 1Ufa
17:00 17:0030.10.19 CSKA Moscou1 - 0Ufa
17:00 17:0025.09.19 Chayka0 - 1Ufa
18:00 18:0026.09.18 Nizhny Novgorod*0 - 0Ufa
17:00 17:0021.09.17 Nizhny Novgorod*1 - 1Ufa
18:30 18:3005.04.17 Lokomotiv Moscou1 - 0Ufa
15:00 15:0001.03.17 Ufa1 - 0Anzhi
18:00 18:0026.10.16 Akhmat Grozny1 - 1Ufa*
18:00 18:0021.09.16 Energomash Belgorod1 - 1Ufa*
15:00 15:0001.03.16 Ufa0 - 2CSKA Moscou
14:00 14:0028.10.15 Ufa1 - 0SKA-Energiya
11:00 11:0023.09.15 Sakhalin0 - 4Ufa
15:00 15:0029.10.14 Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou
12:00 12:0024.09.14 Yenisey2 - 3Ufa
14:00 14:0001.09.13 Ufa0 - 1Neftekhimik
14:00 14:0002.09.12 Ufa0 - 1Ural
10:00 10:0020.04.11 Syzran-2003*0 - 0Ufa
14:00 14:0029.04.10 Ufa0 - 0Gornyak*
13:00 13:0002.06.19 Tom' Tomsk1 - 0Ufa
16:00 16:0030.05.19 Ufa2 - 0Tom' Tomsk
13:00 13:0022.05.14 Tom' Tomsk3 - 1Ufa
12:00 12:0018.05.14 Ufa5 - 1Tom' Tomsk
Joueur Position Date de naissance
A. Chernov Gardien 03/06/1998 (24)
I. Kukushkin Gardien 24/07/2002 (20)
A. Kuznetsov Gardien 20/08/1996 (26)
E. Botaka-Yoboma Défenseur 05/10/1998 (24)
O. Dzantiev Défenseur 09/03/1999 (23)
A. Masalov Défenseur 22/01/1997 (26)
K. Pliev Défenseur 26/10/1996 (26)
A. Sandrachuk Défenseur 02/01/2002 (21)
A. Sukhov Défenseur 03/01/1986 (37)
L. Ushakhin Défenseur 21/02/2002 (21)
N. Belousov Milieu 26/02/2002 (20)
C. Carp Milieu 20/10/1993 (29)
D. Emeljanov Milieu 23/01/2000 (23)
R. Fishchenko Milieu 09/06/2000 (22)
A. Golubev Milieu 21/01/1999 (24)
V. Kamilov Milieu 29/08/1995 (27)
K. Khalilov Milieu 21/09/2003 (19)
V. Konyukhov Milieu 05/01/2002 (21)
D. Akhatov Attaquant 22/12/2003 (19)
R. Minaev Attaquant 24/12/1997 (25)
D. Ortíz Attaquant 15/03/2000 (22)
Egas Cacintura Attaquant 29/10/1997 (25)
A. Pogosov Attaquant 01/08/1999 (23)
T. Zhamaletdinov Attaquant 21/05/1997 (25)