Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Dives

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Dives

18:00 18:0023.10.21 Bayeux Dives
18:00 18:0009.10.21 Cherbourg Dives
18:30 18:3025.09.21 Dives Avranches II
18:00 18:0011.09.21 Saint-Lô Manche Dives
18:30 18:3004.09.21 Dives Quevilly II
18:00 18:0028.08.21 AG Caennaise Dives
Normandie
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alençon Alençon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Avranches II Avranches II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bayeux Bayeux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cherbourg Cherbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dieppe Dieppe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Dives Dives 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Le Havre II Le Havre II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Oissel Oissel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Quevilly II Quevilly II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Romilly-Pt St Pierre Romilly-Pt St Pierre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Vire Vire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Évreux Évreux 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0014.11.15 Granville2 - 0Dives
18:00 18:0007.12.13 Dives0 - 1Plabennec
14:30 14:3017.11.13 La Chaize-le-Vicomte1 - 2Dives
18:00 18:0005.06.21 Avranches II Dives
18:00 18:0029.05.21 Dives Alençon
18:00 18:0015.05.21 Vire Dives
18:30 18:3008.05.21 Dives AG Caennaise
18:00 18:0024.04.21 Cherbourg Dives
18:30 18:3017.04.21 Dives Évreux
18:00 18:0010.04.21 Bayeux Dives
18:30 18:3027.03.21 Dives Dieppe
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Romilly-Pt St Pierre Dives
18:00 18:0006.03.21 Quevilly II Dives
18:30 18:3020.02.21 Dives Le Havre II
18:00 18:0013.02.21 Saint-Lô Manche Dives
18:30 18:3030.01.21 Dives Oissel
18:00 18:0023.01.21 Alençon Dives
18:30 18:3009.01.21 Dives Vire
18:00 18:0005.12.20 AG Caennaise Dives
18:30 18:3028.11.20 Dives Cherbourg
18:30 18:3014.11.20 Évreux Dives
15:00 15:0011.11.20 Dives Bayeux
18:00 18:0007.11.20 Dieppe Dives
17:30 17:3024.10.20 Dives6 - 0Romilly-Pt St Pierre
18:30 18:3010.10.20 Dives1 - 0Quevilly II
15:00 15:0026.09.20 Le Havre II1 - 2Dives
18:30 18:3012.09.20 Dives5 - 1Saint-Lô Manche
18:00 18:0005.09.20 Oissel3 - 0Dives
18:30 18:3029.08.20 Dives2 - 1Avranches II
18:00 18:0019.05.18 Dives1 - 4Oissel
18:00 18:0012.05.18 Évreux10 - 0Dives
15:00 15:0006.05.18 Alençon4 - 1Dives
19:30 19:3002.05.18 Mondeville Dives
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Dives2 - 2Quevilly II
18:00 18:0021.04.18 Dieppe3 - 0Dives
20:00 20:0013.04.18 Dives1 - 1Avranches II
18:00 18:0007.04.18 Dives2 - 1Saint-Lô Manche
16:00 16:0024.03.18 Gonfreville3 - 0Dives
16:30 16:3017.03.18 Dives1 - 2Pacy Ménilles
18:00 18:0010.03.18 Rouen2 - 1Dives
16:00 16:0024.02.18 Dives1 - 3Bayeux
14:30 14:3003.02.18 Caen II3 - 1Dives
14:30 14:3027.01.18 Quevilly II3 - 1Dives
18:00 18:0013.01.18 Dives1 - 3Évreux
17:30 17:3006.01.18 Dives1 - 3Dieppe
18:00 18:0025.11.17 Avranches II0 - 1Dives
18:00 18:0018.11.17 Saint-Lô Manche5 - 1Dives
18:00 18:0004.11.17 Dives2 - 3Gonfreville
16:00 16:0028.10.17 Pacy Ménilles0 - 0Dives
18:00 18:0014.10.17 Dives1 - 3Rouen
20:30 20:3029.09.17 Bayeux1 - 1Dives
18:00 18:0016.09.17 Dives1 - 4Mondeville
20:30 20:3001.09.17 Dives0 - 4Caen II
18:00 18:0026.08.17 Dives1 - 1Alençon
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Oissel2 - 2Dives
18:00 18:0020.05.17 Cournon2 - 2Dives
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Dives4 - 2Chamalières
18:00 18:0029.04.17 Louhans-Cuiseaux3 - 1Dives
18:00 18:0022.04.17 Dives0 - 1Saint-Étienne II
18:00 18:0015.04.17 Aurillac2 - 0Dives
18:00 18:0008.04.17 Dives1 - 1Bourgoin-Jallieu
18:30 18:3001.04.17 Dives1 - 3Borgo
17:00 17:0025.03.17 Saint-Priest2 - 0Dives
18:00 18:0018.03.17 Dives1 - 0Clermont II
14:00 14:0012.03.17 Bastia II0 - 3Dives
18:00 18:0004.03.17 Chamalières1 - 2Dives
18:00 18:0025.02.17 Dives0 - 0Limonest
18:30 18:3018.02.17 Avenir Foot Lozère2 - 1Dives
18:00 18:0011.02.17 Dives1 - 1Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:0004.02.17 FA Ile Rousse Monticello1 - 1Dives
18:00 18:0007.01.17 Dives5 - 2FA Ile Rousse Monticello
18:00 18:0010.12.16 Saint-Étienne II2 - 0Dives
18:00 18:0003.12.16 Dives1 - 2Avenir Foot Lozère
18:00 18:0026.11.16 Dives1 - 1Aurillac
20:00 20:0016.11.16 Bourgoin-Jallieu2 - 0Dives
18:00 18:0005.11.16 Dives2 - 3Saint-Priest
17:30 17:3001.11.16 Dives2 - 2Cournon
18:00 18:0029.10.16 Clermont II1 - 1Dives
18:00 18:0019.10.16 Borgo1 - 2Dives
18:00 18:0015.10.16 Dives2 - 3Bastia II
18:00 18:0001.10.16 Limonest1 - 1Dives
17:00 17:0004.06.11 Bastia II1 - 1Dives
17:00 17:0028.05.11 Dives1 - 6Marck
14:00 14:0021.05.11 Paris II5 - 1Dives
17:30 17:3014.05.11 Dives4 - 0Chartres
17:00 17:0007.05.11 Amiens AC3 - 0Dives
17:00 17:0030.04.11 Dives2 - 3Saint-Omer
17:00 17:0016.04.11 Dieppe5 - 1Dives
17:30 17:3009.04.11 Dives1 - 1Gravelines
17:00 17:0002.04.11 Grande-Synthe0 - 0Dives
18:00 18:0026.03.11 Hazebrouck3 - 0Dives
18:30 18:3019.03.11 Dives0 - 4Oissel
20:00 20:0016.03.11 Dives3 - 0Paris II
18:00 18:0012.03.11 Dunkerque0 - 1Dives
18:30 18:3005.03.11 Dives0 - 0Beauvais II
18:30 18:3026.02.11 Dives3 - 2Amiens AC
18:00 18:0019.02.11 Évreux2 - 3Dives
18:30 18:3012.02.11 Dives1 - 3Pacy Vallée-d'Eure II
15:30 15:3005.02.11 Marck2 - 0Dives
18:30 18:3022.01.11 Dives0 - 4Dieppe
18:00 18:0015.01.11 Chartres3 - 1Dives
18:00 18:0008.01.11 Saint-Omer2 - 1Dives
15:00 15:0020.11.10 Oissel2 - 0Dives
18:00 18:0013.11.10 Gravelines2 - 1Dives
18:30 18:3006.11.10 Dives2 - 1Grande-Synthe
17:30 17:3023.10.10 Dives0 - 0Hazebrouck
17:30 17:3025.09.10 Dives1 - 3Dunkerque
17:00 17:0011.09.10 Beauvais II2 - 1Dives
17:30 17:3004.09.10 Dives0 - 2Évreux
17:30 17:3028.08.10 Pacy Vallée-d'Eure II0 - 2Dives
17:30 17:3021.08.10 Dives2 - 4Bastia II
17:00 17:0029.05.10 Dives4 - 4Lorient II
17:00 17:0022.05.10 Alençon2 - 0Dives
17:30 17:3015.05.10 Dives0 - 0Vitré
19:00 19:0008.05.10 Saint-Malo0 - 2Dives
17:30 17:3001.05.10 Dives1 - 0Laval II
16:00 16:0024.04.10 Chapelle-des-Marais3 - 2Dives
17:30 17:3017.04.10 Dives3 - 0Concarneau
17:00 17:0010.04.10 Mondeville3 - 3Dives
17:30 17:3003.04.10 Dives1 - 1Saint-Malo
18:30 18:3027.03.10 Dives2 - 1Vertou
18:00 18:0020.03.10 Brest II2 - 2Dives
18:30 18:3013.03.10 Dives3 - 0Écommoy
18:00 18:0006.03.10 Changé0 - 4Dives
18:30 18:3020.02.10 Dives1 - 1Saint-Lô Manche
15:00 15:0013.02.10 Guingamp II3 - 1Dives
18:30 18:3006.02.10 Dives0 - 0Montagnarde
18:30 18:3030.01.10 Dives1 - 0Alençon
18:00 18:0023.01.10 Laval II2 - 0Dives
18:00 18:0016.01.10 Vitré2 - 3Dives
18:30 18:3028.11.09 Dives1 - 0Chapelle-des-Marais
18:30 18:3014.11.09 Concarneau3 - 0Dives
18:30 18:3007.11.09 Dives0 - 2Mondeville
18:30 18:3024.10.09 Vertou0 - 0Dives
17:30 17:3010.10.09 Dives1 - 0Brest II
15:30 15:3026.09.09 Écommoy4 - 4Dives
17:30 17:3012.09.09 Dives0 - 1Changé
18:00 18:0005.09.09 Saint-Lô Manche2 - 2Dives
17:30 17:3029.08.09 Dives2 - 0Guingamp II
17:00 17:0022.08.09 Montagnarde0 - 1Dives
14:00 14:0016.08.09 Lorient II4 - 0Dives
17:00 17:0030.05.09 Carquefou2 - 2Dives
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Dives1 - 3Mondeville
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Dives4 - 3Laval II
14:00 14:0003.05.09 Bonchamp0 - 1Dives
19:00 19:0025.04.09 Dives3 - 2Lorient II
14:00 14:0019.04.09 Nantes II2 - 2Dives
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Dives3 - 1Angers II
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Brest II3 - 0Dives
01:00 01:0021.03.09 Dives0 - 0Vertou
01:00 01:0015.03.09 TA Rennes0 - 4Dives
01:00 01:0007.03.09 Dives0 - 2Changé
01:00 01:0021.02.09 Montagnarde2 - 2Dives
01:00 01:0014.02.09 Dives1 - 0Avranches
01:00 01:0008.02.09 RC Fléchois0 - 1Dives
18:30 18:3031.01.09 Dives3 - 1Concarneau
01:00 01:0024.01.09 Laval II4 - 1Dives
01:00 01:0017.01.09 Mondeville2 - 1Dives
18:30 18:3013.12.08 Dives2 - 1Bonchamp
17:00 17:0006.12.08 Lorient II1 - 0Dives
19:00 19:0029.11.08 Dives1 - 1Nantes II
18:00 18:0015.11.08 Angers II6 - 1Dives
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Dives1 - 4Brest II
01:00 01:0025.10.08 Vertou3 - 1Dives
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Dives2 - 2TA Rennes
17:00 17:0027.09.08 Changé1 - 1Dives
01:00 01:0013.09.08 Dives2 - 4Montagnarde
17:00 17:0006.09.08 Avranches1 - 1Dives
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Dives1 - 0RC Fléchois
17:30 17:3023.08.08 Concarneau3 - 2Dives
17:30 17:3016.08.08 Dives1 - 4Carquefou
17:00 17:0024.05.08 Dives2 - 1Viry-Châtillon
17:00 17:0017.05.08 Drouais1 - 1Dives
17:00 17:0010.05.08 Dives0 - 0Mantes
14:00 14:0004.05.08 US Chantilly1 - 1Dives
17:00 17:0026.04.08 Dives3 - 2Evreux AC
14:30 14:3019.04.08 UJA Maccabi3 - 1Dives
19:00 19:0016.04.08 Dives2 - 2Oissel
17:00 17:0012.04.08 Dives3 - 2Mondeville
14:00 14:0006.04.08 Sannois-St-Gratien II1 - 3Dives
18:00 18:0022.03.08 Dives2 - 2Drouais
18:00 18:0015.03.08 Dives1 - 4Dieppe
16:00 16:0008.03.08 Bastia II2 - 0Dives
18:00 18:0001.03.08 Evreux AC3 - 3Dives
18:00 18:0023.02.08 Dives1 - 1Leval
15:00 15:0016.02.08 FUSC Bois Guillaume0 - 2Dives
18:00 18:0009.02.08 Dives2 - 1Ivry
18:00 18:0002.02.08 Dives1 - 3UJA Maccabi
15:00 15:0027.01.08 AS Ifs1 - 1Dives
18:00 18:0012.01.08 Mantes2 - 1Dives

Partagez