Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Dolní Benešov

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Dolní Benešov

14:30 14:3023.10.21 Dolní Benešov Viktoria Otrokovice
10:15 10:1517.10.21 Slovácko II Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Dolní Benešov Baník Ostrava II
15:00 15:0002.10.21 Slovan Rosice Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3025.09.21 Dolní Benešov Znojmo
18:00 18:0017.09.21 Hlučín Dolní Benešov
10:15 10:1511.09.21 Vysočina Jihlava II Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0008.09.21 Dolní Benešov Hanácká
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Dolní Benešov Vratimov
16:30 16:3029.08.21 Vrchovina Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3021.08.21 Dolní Benešov Zlín II
17:00 17:0014.08.21 Blansko Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Dolní Benešov Uničov
17:30 17:3030.07.21 Velké Meziříčí1 - 1Dolní Benešov
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hlučín Hlučín 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Slovácko II Slovácko II 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
3 Uherský Brod Uherský Brod 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
4 Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Velké Meziříčí Velké Meziříčí 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Blansko Blansko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hanácká Hanácká 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Uničov Uničov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Vratimov Vratimov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Vrchovina Vrchovina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Vysočina Jihlava II Vysočina Jihlava II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Zlín II Zlín II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Znojmo Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3027.06.21 Zlín II Dolní Benešov
17:30 17:3020.06.21 Dolní Benešov Slovan Rosice
17:30 17:3013.06.21 Uherský Brod Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3009.06.21 Slovácko II Dolní Benešov
17:30 17:3006.06.21 Dolní Benešov Uničov
17:30 17:3030.05.21 Frýdek-Místek Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0026.05.21 Dolní Benešov Znojmo
17:30 17:3023.05.21 Dolní Benešov Odra Petřkovice
17:00 17:0016.05.21 Baník Ostrava II Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0012.05.21 Dolní Benešov Vyškov
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Dolní Benešov Viktoria Otrokovice
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Sigma Olomouc II Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3028.04.21 Vrchovina Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Dolní Benešov Velké Meziříčí
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Hanácká Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3011.04.21 Dolní Benešov Vysočina Jihlava II
15:30 15:3004.04.21 Dolní Benešov Hlučín
14:30 14:3028.03.21 Dolní Benešov Frýdek-Místek
14:30 14:3021.03.21 Odra Petřkovice Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Dolní Benešov Baník Ostrava II
14:00 14:0007.03.21 Dolní Benešov Uherský Brod
10:15 10:1528.02.21 Uničov Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3021.02.21 Dolní Benešov Zlín II
10:15 10:1510.10.20 Viktoria Otrokovice5 - 2Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Sigma Olomouc II
10:15 10:1527.09.20 Velké Meziříčí5 - 3Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3019.09.20 Dolní Benešov1 - 3Hanácká
10:30 10:3012.09.20 Vysočina Jihlava II1 - 2Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0009.09.20 Slovan Rosice2 - 0Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Dolní Benešov0 - 1Slovácko II
19:00 19:0028.08.20 Znojmo0 - 0Dolní Benešov
10:15 10:1522.08.20 Vyškov5 - 2Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Dolní Benešov0 - 2Vrchovina
18:00 18:0007.08.20 Hlučín1 - 0Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Dolní Benešov Odra Petřkovice
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Hlučín Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Dolní Benešov Slovan Rosice
17:00 17:0027.05.20 Znojmo Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Sigma Olomouc II Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Dolní Benešov Hanácká
16:30 16:3010.05.20 Velké Meziříčí Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3006.05.20 Dolní Benešov Slovácko II
16:30 16:3003.05.20 Dolní Benešov Viktoria Otrokovice
16:00 16:0026.04.20 Dolní Benešov Zlín II
16:00 16:0019.04.20 Baník Ostrava II Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3012.04.20 Dolní Benešov Vyškov
10:15 10:1505.04.20 Blansko Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0028.03.20 Dolní Benešov Vrchovina
10:15 10:1522.03.20 Uničov Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Dolní Benešov Uherský Brod
10:30 10:3008.03.20 Frýdek-Místek3 - 1Dolní Benešov
10:15 10:1516.11.19 Slovácko II1 - 0Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Frýdek-Místek
10:15 10:1502.11.19 Odra Petřkovice2 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3026.10.19 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Hlučín
14:30 14:3019.10.19 Slovan Rosice1 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Dolní Benešov3 - 4Sigma Olomouc II
18:00 18:0004.10.19 Hanácká3 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3028.09.19 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Velké Meziříčí
16:00 16:0020.09.19 Viktoria Otrokovice6 - 1Dolní Benešov
10:30 10:3015.09.19 Zlín II6 - 3Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0007.09.19 Dolní Benešov0 - 4Baník Ostrava II
17:00 17:0004.09.19 Dolní Benešov0 - 1Znojmo
16:00 16:0031.08.19 Vyškov2 - 1Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3024.08.19 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Blansko
17:30 17:3016.08.19 Vrchovina3 - 1Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0010.08.19 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Uničov
17:00 17:0003.08.19 Uherský Brod4 - 1Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0015.06.19 Dolní Benešov1 - 3Jiskra Rýmařov
17:00 17:0008.06.19 Vrchovina0 - 0Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Velké Meziříčí
18:00 18:0024.05.19 Hanácká5 - 1Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0018.05.19 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Uničov
16:30 16:3011.05.19 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Hlučín
16:30 16:3004.05.19 Vyškov2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0001.05.19 Frýdek-Místek6 - 0Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Viktoria Otrokovice
15:00 15:0019.04.19 Odra Petřkovice2 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3013.04.19 Dolní Benešov3 - 2Hodonín
15:30 15:3006.04.19 Líšeň3 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0030.03.19 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Spartak Hulín
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Valašské Meziříčí0 - 3Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Dolní Benešov0 - 1Uherský Brod
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Dolní Benešov2 - 0Frýdek-Místek
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Jiskra Rýmařov1 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3027.10.18 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Vrchovina
10:15 10:1521.10.18 Velké Meziříčí2 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Hanácká
10:15 10:1507.10.18 Uničov5 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3028.09.18 Hlučín2 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3022.09.18 Dolní Benešov2 - 3Vyškov
10:15 10:1516.09.18 Viktoria Otrokovice3 - 4Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0008.09.18 Dolní Benešov0 - 2Odra Petřkovice
16:30 16:3001.09.18 Hodonín1 - 2Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3025.08.18 Dolní Benešov2 - 3Líšeň
16:30 16:3018.08.18 Spartak Hulín0 - 3Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0011.08.18 Dolní Benešov2 - 2Valašské Meziříčí
17:00 17:0004.08.18 Uherský Brod2 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3014.06.08 Dolní Benešov2 - 3Karviná
15:30 15:3008.06.08 Sigma Olomouc II2 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3031.05.08 Dolní Benešov0 - 2Zbrojovka Brno II
09:15 09:1525.05.08 Uničov0 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3017.05.08 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Hanácká
15:30 15:3011.05.08 Znojmo3 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3004.05.08 Dolní Benešov1 - 1SK Lipová
10:00 10:0001.05.08 Vysočina Jihlava II1 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0026.04.08 Mutenice1 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0019.04.08 Dolní Benešov0 - 2Bystrc Kníničky
14:30 14:3012.04.08 Břeclav2 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3005.04.08 Dolní Benešov0 - 3Slovácko II
10:15 10:1529.03.08 Frýdek-Místek3 - 0Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3022.03.08 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Zábřeh
10:30 10:3016.03.08 Zlín II1 - 2Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0016.06.18 Hranice0 - 2Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0009.06.18 Dolní Benešov0 - 2Kozlovice
17:00 17:0002.06.18 Nový Jičín1 - 2Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Dolní Benešov2 - 1Frýdlant
17:00 17:0019.05.18 Dolní Benešov4 - 2Jeseník
17:00 17:0016.05.18 Dolní Benešov0 - 3Opava II
10:00 10:0013.05.18 Sokol Ústí1 - 3Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3005.05.18 Dolní Benešov2 - 0Havířov
16:00 16:0001.05.18 Slavičín1 - 1Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3028.04.18 Brumov2 - 2Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Dolní Benešov3 - 1Nové Sady
15:30 15:3014.04.18 Šternberk1 - 4Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0011.04.18 Dolní Benešov2 - 2Bohumín
15:30 15:3007.04.18 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Lokomotiva Petrovice
15:30 15:3031.03.18 Vsetín0 - 3Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Slavičín
14:00 14:0005.11.17 Kozlovice3 - 2Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3028.10.17 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Nový Jičín
14:30 14:3022.10.17 Frýdlant1 - 1Dolní Benešov
10:15 10:1515.10.17 Jeseník0 - 3Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Dolní Benešov3 - 1Sokol Ústí
16:00 16:0004.10.17 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Brumov
10:15 10:1501.10.17 Havířov5 - 1Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0015.09.17 Nové Sady0 - 4Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0009.09.17 Dolní Benešov2 - 0Šternberk
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Lokomotiva Petrovice1 - 2Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3026.08.17 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Vsetín
16:30 16:3020.08.17 Bohumín1 - 1Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0012.08.17 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Hranice
10:15 10:1506.08.17 Opava II1 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0010.06.17 Dolní Benešov0 - 3Jiskra Rýmařov
17:00 17:0004.06.17 Kozlovice5 - 2Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0027.05.17 Dolní Benešov2 - 3Nový Jičín
17:00 17:0021.05.17 Frýdlant1 - 3Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Nové Sady
17:00 17:0010.05.17 Viktorie Přerov0 - 1Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3006.05.17 Dolní Benešov1 - 3Šumperk
10:15 10:1530.04.17 Opava II2 - 0Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0022.04.17 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Havířov
16:00 16:0015.04.17 Velké Karlovice0 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3008.04.17 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Pustá Polom
15:30 15:3001.04.17 Jeseník3 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Dolní Benešov1 - 3Hranice
10:15 10:1519.03.17 Valašské Meziříčí2 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0012.11.16 Dolní Benešov3 - 0Lokomotiva Petrovice
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Jiskra Rýmařov0 - 4Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0029.10.16 Dolní Benešov2 - 0Kozlovice
14:30 14:3022.10.16 Nový Jičín1 - 3Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3015.10.16 Dolní Benešov4 - 1Frýdlant
10:15 10:1508.10.16 Nové Sady1 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0002.10.16 Šumperk1 - 4Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Opava II
15:30 15:3017.09.16 Havířov1 - 1Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3014.09.16 Dolní Benešov4 - 1Viktorie Přerov
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Dolní Benešov3 - 0Velké Karlovice
16:00 16:0004.09.16 Pustá Polom1 - 1Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3027.08.16 Dolní Benešov2 - 1Jeseník
16:30 16:3020.08.16 Hranice2 - 1Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0013.08.16 Dolní Benešov0 - 1Valašské Meziříčí
17:00 17:0006.08.16 Lokomotiva Petrovice1 - 3Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3011.06.16 Krnov1 - 2Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3004.06.16 Dolní Benešov2 - 0Lokomotiva Petrovice
16:30 16:3028.05.16 Valašské Meziříčí2 - 2Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3021.05.16 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Hranice
16:30 16:3014.05.16 Jiskra Rýmařov4 - 1Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3011.05.16 Odra Petřkovice1 - 1Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3007.05.16 Dolní Benešov3 - 0Brumov
16:30 16:3030.04.16 Nový Jičín3 - 1Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Nové Sady
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Velké Karlovice0 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3009.04.16 Dolní Benešov3 - 2Frýdlant
15:30 15:3002.04.16 Vsetín1 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0026.03.16 Dolní Benešov3 - 1Opava II
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Dolní Benešov0 - 3Slavičín
13:30 13:3014.11.15 Dolní Benešov3 - 2Havířov
14:00 14:0007.11.15 Lokomotiva Petrovice3 - 0Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0031.10.15 Dolní Benešov1 - 3Valašské Meziříčí
14:30 14:3024.10.15 Hranice2 - 3Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Jiskra Rýmařov
10:15 10:1511.10.15 Brumov2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3003.10.15 Dolní Benešov0 - 2Nový Jičín
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Nové Sady2 - 1Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Dolní Benešov3 - 0Velké Karlovice
16:00 16:0013.09.15 Frýdlant2 - 1Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0009.09.15 Dolní Benešov0 - 2Odra Petřkovice
16:30 16:3005.09.15 Dolní Benešov2 - 1Vsetín
10:15 10:1530.08.15 Opava II1 - 1Dolní Benešov
10:15 10:1523.08.15 Slavičín2 - 1Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3015.08.15 Dolní Benešov3 - 2Krnov
10:15 10:1509.08.15 Havířov0 - 1Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0011.06.15 Hranice2 - 0Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3006.06.15 Dolní Benešov2 - 2Slavičín
16:30 16:3030.05.15 Valašské Meziříčí2 - 0Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3023.05.15 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Jiskra Rýmařov
16:30 16:3016.05.15 Velké Karlovice1 - 0Dolní Benešov
17:00 17:0013.05.15 Nový Jičín3 - 2Dolní Benešov
16:30 16:3009.05.15 Dolní Benešov4 - 3Kozlovice
16:30 16:3002.05.15 Vítkovice2 - 2Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Havířov
10:15 10:1519.04.15 Brumov1 - 2Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3011.04.15 Dolní Benešov4 - 2Sokol Určice
14:30 14:3004.04.15 Mohelnice3 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0028.03.15 Dolní Benešov0 - 1Viktorie Přerov
15:00 15:0021.03.15 Dolní Benešov2 - 0Lokomotiva Petrovice
13:30 13:3015.11.14 Dolní Benešov4 - 1REAL Lískovec
10:15 10:1509.11.14 Slavičín2 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0001.11.14 Dolní Benešov2 - 3Valašské Meziříčí
13:30 13:3025.10.14 Jiskra Rýmařov2 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0018.10.14 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Velké Karlovice
13:30 13:3012.10.14 Kozlovice2 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3004.10.14 Dolní Benešov3 - 1Vítkovice
09:15 09:1528.09.14 Havířov2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3024.09.14 Sokol Určice2 - 4Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Dolní Benešov0 - 2Brumov
16:00 16:0010.09.14 Dolní Benešov3 - 2Hranice
15:30 15:3006.09.14 Dolní Benešov0 - 1Mohelnice
15:30 15:3030.08.14 Viktorie Přerov3 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3023.08.14 Lokomotiva Petrovice2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3016.08.14 Dolní Benešov2 - 1Nový Jičín
15:30 15:3010.08.14 REAL Lískovec0 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3014.06.14 Dolní Benešov5 - 4Havířov
15:30 15:3007.06.14 Mohelnice0 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3031.05.14 Dolní Benešov4 - 2Karviná II
09:15 09:1525.05.14 Brumov1 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3017.05.14 Dolní Benešov5 - 2Viktorie Přerov
15:30 15:3011.05.14 REAL Lískovec2 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3007.05.14 Dolní Benešov2 - 1Slavičín
15:30 15:3003.05.14 Dolní Benešov3 - 0Nový Jičín
15:00 15:0026.04.14 Lokomotiva Petrovice4 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0019.04.14 Dolní Benešov3 - 1Hranice
15:00 15:0013.04.14 Sokol Určice1 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0005.04.14 Dolní Benešov3 - 0Valašské Meziříčí
14:30 14:3030.03.14 Šumperk0 - 3Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0022.03.14 Viktoria Otrokovice3 - 0Dolní Benešov
10:15 10:1517.11.13 Opava II2 - 0Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0009.11.13 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Mohelnice
14:00 14:0003.11.13 Karviná II1 - 0Dolní Benešov
13:30 13:3026.10.13 Dolní Benešov4 - 0Brumov
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Viktorie Přerov0 - 2Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Dolní Benešov4 - 4REAL Lískovec
14:30 14:3005.10.13 Nový Jičín3 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Lokomotiva Petrovice
15:00 15:0021.09.13 Hranice3 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Sokol Určice
16:00 16:0011.09.13 Havířov3 - 2Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0006.09.13 Valašské Meziříčí1 - 3Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3031.08.13 Dolní Benešov4 - 0Šumperk
15:30 15:3024.08.13 Dolní Benešov2 - 0Viktoria Otrokovice
09:15 09:1518.08.13 Slavičín1 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3010.08.13 Dolní Benešov2 - 2Opava II
14:30 14:3016.06.12 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Brumov
14:30 14:3009.06.12 Mohelnice5 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3002.06.12 Dolní Benešov3 - 2Lokomotiva Petrovice
09:15 09:1527.05.12 Opava II4 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3019.05.12 Dolní Benešov0 - 2Havířov
15:30 15:3012.05.12 Mikulovice6 - 2Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0009.05.12 Nový Jičín5 - 3Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3005.05.12 Dolní Benešov1 - 3REAL Lískovec
09:15 09:1529.04.12 Slavičín4 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0021.04.12 Dolní Benešov1 - 3Valašské Meziříčí
15:00 15:0015.04.12 Krnov0 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3007.04.12 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
14:30 14:3031.03.12 Prostějov4 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0024.03.12 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Šumperk
13:30 13:3013.11.11 Kravaře0 - 0Dolní Benešov
10:15 10:1506.11.11 Brumov2 - 0Dolní Benešov
13:00 13:0029.10.11 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Mohelnice
13:30 13:3022.10.11 Lokomotiva Petrovice3 - 0Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Opava II
13:00 13:0008.10.11 Havířov1 - 2Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3001.10.11 Dolní Benešov0 - 1Mikulovice
15:00 15:0024.09.11 REAL Lískovec2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0017.09.11 Dolní Benešov2 - 1Slavičín
15:00 15:0011.09.11 Valašské Meziříčí1 - 2Dolní Benešov
16:00 16:0007.09.11 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Nový Jičín
15:30 15:3003.09.11 Dolní Benešov2 - 1Krnov
15:30 15:3027.08.11 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně3 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3020.08.11 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Prostějov
15:30 15:3014.08.11 Šumperk1 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3006.08.11 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Kravaře
15:30 15:3015.06.11 Baník Ostrava II2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3011.06.11 Dolní Benešov1 - 3Lokomotiva Petrovice
15:30 15:3004.06.11 Mohelnice0 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3028.05.11 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Opava II
15:30 15:3021.05.11 Valašské Meziříčí1 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3014.05.11 Dolní Benešov2 - 1REAL Lískovec
16:00 16:0011.05.11 Dolní Benešov6 - 1Mikulovice
15:30 15:3008.05.11 Šumperk2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3030.04.11 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Brumov
15:00 15:0023.04.11 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0016.04.11 Dolní Benešov3 - 1Bystrice pod Hostýnem
14:30 14:3010.04.11 Nový Jičín1 - 0Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3002.04.11 Dolní Benešov2 - 2Havířov
13:30 13:3014.11.10 Kravaře1 - 2Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0006.11.10 Lokomotiva Petrovice1 - 0Dolní Benešov
13:00 13:0030.10.10 Dolní Benešov1 - 1Mohelnice
09:15 09:1524.10.10 Opava II4 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0016.10.10 Dolní Benešov0 - 3Valašské Meziříčí
14:00 14:0009.10.10 REAL Lískovec2 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3002.10.10 Dolní Benešov0 - 4Šumperk
09:15 09:1526.09.10 Brumov0 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0018.09.10 Dolní Benešov5 - 1Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
15:00 15:0011.09.10 Bystrice pod Hostýnem4 - 3Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3008.09.10 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Baník Ostrava II
15:30 15:3004.09.10 Dolní Benešov3 - 0Nový Jičín
15:30 15:3029.08.10 Havířov0 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3014.08.10 Mikulovice2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3008.08.10 Dolní Benešov2 - 0Kravaře
15:30 15:3011.06.10 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně0 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3005.06.10 Dolní Benešov3 - 2Kravaře
16:30 16:3002.06.10 Dolní Benešov5 - 1Hranice
15:30 15:3030.05.10 Havířov1 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3016.05.10 Lázne Velké Losiny0 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3008.05.10 Dolní Benešov0 - 3Jiskra Rýmařov
15:30 15:3005.05.10 Dolní Benešov0 - 3Spartak Hulín
09:15 09:1502.05.10 Brumov1 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0024.04.10 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Zlín II
15:00 15:0017.04.10 Mikulovice2 - 3Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3010.04.10 Dolní Benešov3 - 2Jakubcovice
09:15 09:1503.04.10 Poruba2 - 3Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0027.03.10 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Šumperk
10:15 10:1521.03.10 Opava II1 - 2Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3014.03.10 Valašské Meziříčí2 - 0Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Kravaře3 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0031.10.09 Dolní Benešov3 - 0Havířov
13:30 13:3024.10.09 Hranice0 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0017.10.09 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Lázne Velké Losiny
14:00 14:0011.10.09 Jiskra Rýmařov4 - 1Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3003.10.09 Dolní Benešov2 - 0Brumov
15:00 15:0027.09.09 Zlín II5 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0019.09.09 Dolní Benešov1 - 3Mikulovice
15:00 15:0012.09.09 Jakubcovice0 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3005.09.09 Dolní Benešov3 - 1Poruba
16:00 16:0002.09.09 Dolní Benešov0 - 3Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
15:30 15:3030.08.09 Šumperk2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3022.08.09 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Opava II
15:30 15:3015.08.09 Spartak Hulín2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3008.08.09 Dolní Benešov3 - 1Valašské Meziříčí
15:30 15:3013.06.09 Dolní Benešov2 - 2Brumov
15:30 15:3007.06.09 Kravaře2 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3030.05.09 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Jiskra Rýmařov
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Hranice2 - 3Dolní Benešov
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Bystrice pod Hostýnem
01:00 01:0013.05.09 Poruba1 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3010.05.09 Lázne Velké Losiny2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3002.05.09 Dolní Benešov3 - 2Velké Karlovice
09:15 09:1526.04.09 Slavičín2 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Dolní Benešov1 - 0Beskyd Frenštát
09:15 09:1512.04.09 Havířov0 - 0Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3008.04.09 Dolní Benešov1 - 2Šumperk
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Dolní Benešov3 - 1Valašské Meziříčí
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Slavia Orlová-Lutyně3 - 1Dolní Benešov
13:30 13:3016.11.08 Mesto Albrechtice1 - 2Dolní Benešov
10:15 10:1509.11.08 Brumov3 - 2Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0001.11.08 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Kravaře
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Jiskra Rýmařov4 - 2Dolní Benešov
14:00 14:0018.10.08 Dolní Benešov2 - 0Hranice
01:00 01:0011.10.08 Bystrice pod Hostýnem0 - 0Dolní Benešov
14:30 14:3004.10.08 Dolní Benešov4 - 1Lázne Velké Losiny
15:00 15:0027.09.08 Velké Karlovice1 - 0Dolní Benešov
15:00 15:0020.09.08 Dolní Benešov2 - 2Slavičín
15:00 15:0014.09.08 Beskyd Frenštát0 - 2Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3006.09.08 Dolní Benešov1 - 4Havířov
15:30 15:3003.09.08 Dolní Benešov2 - 3Poruba
15:30 15:3031.08.08 Valašské Meziříčí2 - 4Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3023.08.08 Dolní Benešov0 - 0Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
16:00 16:0017.08.08 Šumperk3 - 1Dolní Benešov
15:30 15:3009.08.08 Dolní Benešov2 - 3Mesto Albrechtice

Partagez