Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Donau

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Donau

-- : -- -- : --19.06.22 Donau Post
-- : -- -- : --12.06.22 Stadlau Donau
-- : -- -- : --05.06.22 ASV 13 Donau
-- : -- -- : --29.05.22 Donau Wienerberg
-- : -- -- : --22.05.22 Schwechat Donau
-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Donau Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Dinamo Helfort Donau
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Donau Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Vorwärts Brigittenau Donau
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Donau Favoritner AC
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Mannswörth Donau
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Donau Union Mauer
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Ostbahn XI Donau
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Donau Austria XIII
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Slovan HAC Donau
15:00 15:0027.11.21 Donau ASV 13
14:00 14:0020.11.21 Post Donau
14:00 14:0013.11.21 Donau Stadlau
14:00 14:0006.11.21 Wienerberg Donau
14:00 14:0030.10.21 Donau Schwechat
18:00 18:0022.10.21 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Donau
16:00 16:0016.10.21 Donau Dinamo Helfort
-- : -- -- : --10.10.21 Donaufeld Donau
16:00 16:0002.10.21 Donau Vorwärts Brigittenau
10:15 10:1526.09.21 Favoritner AC Donau
18:00 18:0017.09.21 Donau1 - 1Mannswörth
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Union Mauer1 - 0Donau
18:00 18:0003.09.21 Donau3 - 0Ostbahn XI
16:00 16:0028.08.21 Austria XIII1 - 4Donau
18:00 18:0020.08.21 Donau1 - 3Slovan HAC
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Donaufeld Donaufeld 15 5 5 0 0 20 3 17
2 Dinamo Helfort Dinamo Helfort 12 5 4 0 1 10 3 7
3 Union Mauer Union Mauer 10 4 3 1 0 6 0 6
4 Mannswörth Mannswörth 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 4
5 Slovan HAC Slovan HAC 8 4 2 2 0 12 9 3
6 Donau Donau 7 5 2 1 2 9 6 3
7 Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI 7 5 2 1 2 12 12 0
8 Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 7 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1
9 Austria XIII Austria XIII 6 5 1 3 1 10 10 0
10 Stadlau Stadlau 5 5 1 2 2 6 5 1
11 Schwechat Schwechat 4 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2
12 Post Post 4 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5
13 Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts Brigittenau 4 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5
14 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 4 5 1 1 3 4 12 -8
15 Wienerberg Wienerberg 3 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8
16 ASV 13 ASV 13 2 5 0 2 3 7 19 -12
18:30 18:3029.06.21 Donau0 - 5Stripfing
18:30 18:3004.06.21 Donau0 - 6First Vienna
19:00 19:0001.06.21 Donau0 - 3Elektra
19:00 19:0028.05.21 Donau2 - 1Traiskirchen / Tribusw.

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3001.07.21 Donau4 - 0ASV 13
16:00 16:0026.06.21 Post1 - 1Donau
23:00 23:0020.06.21 Donau Post
18:00 18:0018.06.21 Donau0 - 1Mannswörth
23:00 23:0013.06.21 Mannswörth Donau
16:00 16:0012.06.21 Wienerberg0 - 0Donau
23:00 23:0006.06.21 Donau Wienerberg
20:00 20:0028.05.21 Schwechat Donau
23:00 23:0024.05.21 ASV 13 Donau
23:00 23:0016.05.21 Donau Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
23:00 23:0009.05.21 Elektra Donau
23:00 23:0002.05.21 Donau Donaufeld
10:30 10:3025.04.21 Vorwärts Brigittenau Donau
23:00 23:0018.04.21 Donau Favoritner AC
23:00 23:0011.04.21 Stadlau Donau
23:00 23:0028.03.21 Donau Union Mauer
23:00 23:0021.03.21 First Vienna Donau
23:00 23:0014.03.21 Donau Austria XIII
23:00 23:0007.03.21 Slovan HAC Donau
16:00 16:0031.10.20 Donau0 - 0Schwechat
18:00 18:0023.10.20 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 2Donau
19:00 19:0020.10.20 Donau0 - 2Elektra
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Donaufeld2 - 0Donau
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Donau1 - 1Vorwärts Brigittenau
10:15 10:1527.09.20 Favoritner AC2 - 2Donau
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Donau0 - 0Stadlau
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Union Mauer4 - 0Donau
15:30 15:3005.09.20 Donau0 - 4First Vienna
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Austria XIII2 - 0Donau
18:00 18:0021.08.20 Donau0 - 1Slovan HAC
23:00 23:0014.06.20 Mannswörth Donau
23:00 23:0007.06.20 Schwechat Donau
23:00 23:0001.06.20 Donau Slovan HAC
23:00 23:0024.05.20 Donau Post
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Wienerberg Donau
23:00 23:0010.05.20 Donau Elektra
23:00 23:0003.05.20 Favoritner AC Donau
23:00 23:0026.04.20 Donau ASV 13
18:00 18:0017.04.20 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Donau
18:00 18:0003.04.20 Donau Vorwärts Brigittenau
18:00 18:0027.03.20 First Vienna Donau
16:00 16:0021.03.20 Donau Stadlau
14:00 14:0014.03.20 Union Mauer Donau
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Donau2 - 1Donaufeld
14:00 14:0029.02.20 Austria XIII2 - 1Donau
10:30 10:3024.11.19 Slovan HAC1 - 2Donau
16:00 16:0016.11.19 Donau1 - 2Mannswörth
16:00 16:0009.11.19 Donau1 - 0Schwechat
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Post0 - 2Donau
16:00 16:0026.10.19 Donau0 - 1Wienerberg
15:00 15:0019.10.19 Elektra2 - 0Donau
17:00 17:0012.10.19 Donau2 - 2Favoritner AC
15:00 15:0005.10.19 ASV 133 - 1Donau
18:00 18:0027.09.19 Donau3 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:30 10:3022.09.19 Vorwärts Brigittenau2 - 1Donau
17:00 17:0014.09.19 Donau3 - 3First Vienna
16:30 16:3007.09.19 Stadlau1 - 3Donau
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Donau1 - 0Union Mauer
10:15 10:1525.08.19 Donaufeld1 - 2Donau
18:00 18:0016.08.19 Donau0 - 3Austria XIII
18:00 18:0014.06.19 Donau4 - 1Slovan HAC
18:00 18:0006.06.19 Donau2 - 3Elektra
18:00 18:0031.05.19 Mannswörth2 - 2Donau
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Wiener Viktoria3 - 0Donau
18:00 18:0017.05.19 Donau3 - 1Post
11:11 11:1112.05.19 Wienerberg2 - 3Donau
15:00 15:0027.04.19 Favoritner AC2 - 1Donau
18:00 18:0012.04.19 Donau3 - 4ASV 13
15:00 15:0006.04.19 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf4 - 1Donau
16:00 16:0030.03.19 Donau1 - 2Vorwärts Brigittenau
18:00 18:0022.03.19 Ostbahn XI0 - 2Donau
16:00 16:0016.03.19 Donau4 - 0Admira Landhaus
14:00 14:0009.03.19 Union Mauer1 - 1Donau
16:00 16:0002.03.19 Donau0 - 0Donaufeld
14:00 14:0023.02.19 Austria XIII3 - 2Donau
10:15 10:1525.11.18 Slovan HAC1 - 1Donau
16:00 16:0017.11.18 Donau2 - 1Mannswörth
16:00 16:0010.11.18 Donau2 - 2Wiener Viktoria
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Post2 - 0Donau
16:00 16:0027.10.18 Donau1 - 3Wienerberg
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Elektra4 - 1Donau
18:00 18:0012.10.18 Donau1 - 2Favoritner AC
15:00 15:0006.10.18 ASV 131 - 2Donau
18:00 18:0028.09.18 Donau0 - 4Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:30 10:3023.09.18 Vorwärts Brigittenau3 - 2Donau
18:00 18:0014.09.18 Donau1 - 0Ostbahn XI
17:00 17:0008.09.18 Mauerwerk Sport Admira1 - 0Donau
18:00 18:0031.08.18 Donau2 - 1Union Mauer
10:15 10:1526.08.18 Donaufeld0 - 0Donau
18:00 18:0017.08.18 Donau2 - 3Austria XIII
18:00 18:0016.06.18 Elektra2 - 0Donau
18:00 18:0008.06.18 Donau1 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
16:00 16:0002.06.18 Post1 - 4Donau
18:00 18:0026.05.18 Donau2 - 1Gersthofer SV
18:00 18:0018.05.18 Donau0 - 0Admira Landhaus
18:00 18:0011.05.18 Ostbahn XI0 - 4Donau
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Donau1 - 1Donaufeld
18:00 18:0028.04.18 Team Wiener Linien4 - 1Donau
18:00 18:0025.04.18 Donau0 - 0Mannswörth
17:00 17:0021.04.18 Donau2 - 2Wiener Viktoria
14:00 14:0014.04.18 Union Mauer5 - 1Donau
17:00 17:0007.04.18 Donau0 - 2Favoritner AC
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Austria XIII2 - 0Donau
15:30 15:3017.03.18 Donau1 - 3Slovan HAC
11:11 11:1111.03.18 Wienerberg0 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0025.11.17 Technopool Admira1 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0018.11.17 Donau1 - 2Elektra
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf5 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Donau0 - 2Post
14:00 14:0001.11.17 Gersthofer SV2 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0021.10.17 Donau3 - 2Ostbahn XI
10:15 10:1515.10.17 Donaufeld3 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Donau1 - 2Team Wiener Linien
18:00 18:0030.09.17 Wiener Viktoria3 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Donau3 - 2Union Mauer
15:30 15:3016.09.17 Favoritner AC2 - 0Donau
15:00 15:0009.09.17 Donau1 - 5Austria XIII
10:15 10:1503.09.17 Slovan HAC4 - 0Donau
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Donau3 - 3Wienerberg
18:00 18:0019.08.17 Mannswörth2 - 1Donau
16:00 16:0013.06.15 Austria XIII3 - 0Donau
15:00 15:0006.06.15 Donau3 - 1Ostbahn XI
17:00 17:0030.05.15 ASV 131 - 1Donau
18:00 18:0022.05.15 Donau0 - 3Stadlau
16:30 16:3016.05.15 Donau1 - 3Mannswörth
11:11 11:1110.05.15 Wienerberg3 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0002.05.15 Donau2 - 2Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
16:00 16:0025.04.15 Post1 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0018.04.15 Donau1 - 1Simmeringer SC
14:00 14:0011.04.15 Elektra2 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0028.03.15 Admira Landhaus2 - 0Donau
15:00 15:0021.03.15 Donau0 - 2Team Wiener Linien
10:15 10:1515.03.15 Favoritner AC3 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0007.03.15 Donau0 - 1Wiener Viktoria
10:15 10:1501.03.15 Gersthofer SV1 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0022.11.14 Stadlau1 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0015.11.14 Donau1 - 2Austria XIII
19:30 19:3007.11.14 Ostbahn XI2 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0001.11.14 Donau3 - 2ASV 13
14:00 14:0025.10.14 Mannswörth2 - 0Donau
13:30 13:3018.10.14 Donau0 - 1Wienerberg
18:30 18:3010.10.14 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0004.10.14 Donau1 - 1Post
14:30 14:3027.09.14 Simmeringer SC3 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Donau0 - 1Elektra
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Donau3 - 1Admira Landhaus
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Team Wiener Linien4 - 1Donau
13:00 13:0030.08.14 Donau1 - 3Favoritner AC
16:00 16:0023.08.14 Wiener Viktoria3 - 2Donau
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Donau2 - 1Gersthofer SV
14:00 14:0015.06.14 Donau0 - 0Ostbahn XI
17:30 17:3006.06.14 Austria XIII4 - 2Donau
09:15 09:1501.06.14 Gersthofer SV2 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0025.05.14 Donau0 - 1Stadlau
16:30 16:3016.05.14 Team Wiener Linien1 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0011.05.14 Donau3 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
09:15 09:1504.05.14 Favoritner AC0 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0027.04.14 Donau4 - 1NAC
13:00 13:0012.04.14 Admira Landhaus2 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0006.04.14 Donau1 - 5Post
15:30 15:3029.03.14 Simmeringer SC3 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0023.03.14 Donau3 - 0Mannswörth
14:00 14:0016.03.14 Donau0 - 0Wienerberg
10:15 10:1509.03.14 Donaufeld1 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0002.03.14 Donau0 - 0First Vienna II
14:00 14:0024.11.13 Donau0 - 0Austria XIII
18:00 18:0015.11.13 Ostbahn XI0 - 3Donau
14:00 14:0010.11.13 Donau0 - 0Gersthofer SV
11:00 11:0003.11.13 Stadlau0 - 2Donau
14:00 14:0027.10.13 Donau2 - 2Team Wiener Linien
18:30 18:3018.10.13 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0 - 2Donau
14:00 14:0013.10.13 Donau0 - 1Favoritner AC
15:00 15:0005.10.13 NAC1 - 4Donau
14:00 14:0029.09.13 Donau0 - 1Admira Landhaus
15:00 15:0021.09.13 Post4 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0015.09.13 Donau6 - 2Simmeringer SC
15:00 15:0008.09.13 Mannswörth2 - 0Donau
15:00 15:0031.08.13 Wienerberg0 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0025.08.13 Donau0 - 2Donaufeld
15:00 15:0017.08.13 First Vienna II2 - 4Donau
15:00 15:0016.06.13 Donau0 - 3Austria XIII
15:00 15:0009.06.13 Donau0 - 2Team Wiener Linien
14:00 14:0001.06.13 First Vienna II4 - 0Donau
15:00 15:0026.05.13 Donau1 - 2Donaufeld
17:00 17:0015.05.13 Gersthofer SV0 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0011.05.13 Columbia Floridsdorf2 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0005.05.13 Donau0 - 0Stadlau
09:15 09:1501.05.13 Favoritner AC1 - 1Donau
09:15 09:1528.04.13 Slovan HAC1 - 2Donau
15:00 15:0021.04.13 Donau3 - 3Admira Landhaus
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Post0 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0007.04.13 Donau3 - 1Fortuna 05
16:00 16:0023.03.13 Wiener Viktoria3 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0016.03.13 NAC1 - 2Donau
14:00 14:0010.03.13 Donau3 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
14:00 14:0024.11.12 Austria XIII2 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0018.11.12 Donau2 - 1Gersthofer SV
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Team Wiener Linien4 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0004.11.12 Donau6 - 1First Vienna II
10:15 10:1528.10.12 Donaufeld1 - 3Donau
11:15 11:1521.10.12 Donau2 - 1Columbia Floridsdorf
10:00 10:0014.10.12 Stadlau0 - 0Donau
15:00 15:0007.10.12 Donau1 - 0Slovan HAC
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Admira Landhaus1 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0023.09.12 Donau4 - 1Post
09:15 09:1516.09.12 Fortuna 050 - 0Donau
16:00 16:0008.09.12 Donau2 - 1Wiener Viktoria
17:00 17:0031.08.12 Donau2 - 2NAC
18:30 18:3024.08.12 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0 - 3Donau
17:00 17:0017.08.12 Donau1 - 2Favoritner AC
15:30 15:3017.06.12 Donau1 - 1LAC-IC
15:30 15:3010.06.12 Donau2 - 1Admira Landhaus
09:15 09:1503.06.12 Donaufeld1 - 2Donau
18:00 18:0024.05.12 Team Wiener Linien0 - 1Donau
15:30 15:3020.05.12 Donau2 - 0Fortuna 05
18:30 18:3011.05.12 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 2Donau
15:30 15:3006.05.12 Donau1 - 1Stadlau
09:15 09:1529.04.12 Gersthofer SV3 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0022.04.12 Donau1 - 1Post
09:15 09:1515.04.12 Slovan HAC0 - 0Donau
15:00 15:0001.04.12 Donau0 - 1NAC
16:00 16:0024.03.12 Austria XIII1 - 0Donau
15:30 15:3018.03.12 Donau2 - 1Wienerberg
14:00 14:0010.03.12 Ostbahn XI2 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0004.03.12 Donau0 - 1Favoritner AC
10:15 10:1527.11.11 LAC-IC2 - 2Donau
14:00 14:0020.11.11 Donau0 - 0Team Wiener Linien
14:00 14:0013.11.11 Admira Landhaus2 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Donau2 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1530.10.11 Fortuna 054 - 0Donau
09:15 09:1523.10.11 Donau3 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
14:00 14:0015.10.11 Stadlau5 - 0Donau
15:00 15:0009.10.11 Donau0 - 0Gersthofer SV
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Post1 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0025.09.11 Donau2 - 1Slovan HAC
17:00 17:0016.09.11 NAC0 - 0Donau
15:00 15:0011.09.11 Donau1 - 1Austria XIII
15:00 15:0003.09.11 Wienerberg1 - 1Donau
15:30 15:3028.08.11 Donau2 - 1Ostbahn XI
09:15 09:1521.08.11 Favoritner AC2 - 1Donau
16:00 16:0013.06.09 Favoriten8 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0007.06.09 Donau1 - 2Ankerbrot
18:30 18:3029.05.09 Donau1 - 1Columbia Floridsdorf
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Post9 - 1Donau
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Donau1 - 4Fortuna 05
18:30 18:3008.05.09 Schwechat7 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0002.05.09 Donau2 - 4Mannswörth
09:15 09:1526.04.09 Donaufeld9 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0018.04.09 Donau2 - 0Slovan HAC
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Rennweger SV2 - 1Donau
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Donau0 - 3Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Gersthofer SV5 - 4Donau
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Stadlau7 - 0Donau
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Donau1 - 2Favoritner AC
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Admira Landhaus5 - 0Donau
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Donau2 - 4Favoriten
19:30 19:3007.11.08 Ankerbrot4 - 1Donau
14:00 14:0002.11.08 Donau0 - 4Post
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Fortuna 053 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0019.10.08 Donau0 - 6Schwechat
15:00 15:0011.10.08 Mannswörth4 - 1Donau
15:00 15:0005.10.08 Donau0 - 4Donaufeld
18:30 18:3026.09.08 Slovan HAC4 - 3Donau
18:30 18:3019.09.08 Donau2 - 3Rennweger SV
01:00 01:0012.09.08 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf4 - 1Donau
18:30 18:3005.09.08 Donau1 - 1Gersthofer SV
15:00 15:0031.08.08 Donau1 - 5Stadlau
01:00 01:0027.08.08 Columbia Floridsdorf1 - 1Donau
01:00 01:0024.08.08 Favoritner AC1 - 1Donau
18:30 18:3015.08.08 Donau2 - 1Admira Landhaus
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Polska Donau
20:00 20:0027.10.20 Royal Rainer1 - 7Donau
18:30 18:3029.11.19 First Vienna2 - 0Donau
19:00 19:0023.10.19 Donau3 - 1Kapellerfeld
13:00 13:0002.12.18 Sportunion Schönbrunn1 - 0Donau
16:30 16:3001.11.18 Red Star Penzing1 - 3Donau

Partagez