Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Donaufeld

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Donaufeld

-- : -- -- : --19.06.22 Favoritner AC Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --12.06.22 Donaufeld Mannswörth
-- : -- -- : --05.06.22 Donaufeld Vorwärts Brigittenau
-- : -- -- : --29.05.22 Union Mauer Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --22.05.22 Donaufeld Ostbahn XI
-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Austria XIII Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Donaufeld Slovan HAC
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Donau Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Donaufeld Post
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Stadlau Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Donaufeld Wienerberg
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Schwechat Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Donaufeld Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Dinamo Helfort Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 ASV 13 Donaufeld
10:30 10:3028.11.21 Vorwärts Brigittenau Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Donaufeld Favoritner AC
15:00 15:0013.11.21 Mannswörth Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Donaufeld Union Mauer
18:00 18:0029.10.21 Ostbahn XI Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --24.10.21 Donaufeld Austria XIII
10:30 10:3017.10.21 Slovan HAC Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --10.10.21 Donaufeld Donau
15:00 15:0002.10.21 Post Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --26.09.21 Donaufeld Stadlau
14:30 14:3018.09.21 Wienerberg Donaufeld
15:00 15:0011.09.21 Donaufeld4 - 2Schwechat
18:00 18:0003.09.21 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0 - 4Donaufeld
17:30 17:3027.08.21 Donaufeld1 - 0Dinamo Helfort
18:00 18:0020.08.21 Donaufeld7 - 0ASV 13
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Donaufeld Donaufeld 12 4 4 0 0 16 2 14
2 Union Mauer Union Mauer 10 4 3 1 0 6 0 6
3 Dinamo Helfort Dinamo Helfort 9 4 3 0 1 9 3 6
4 Mannswörth Mannswörth 9 4 3 0 1 8 4 4
5 Slovan HAC Slovan HAC 8 4 2 2 0 12 9 3
6 Favoritner AC Favoritner AC 7 4 2 1 1 8 6 2
7 Donau Donau 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3
8 Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI 6 4 2 0 2 9 9 0
9 Austria XIII Austria XIII 5 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
10 Stadlau Stadlau 4 4 1 1 2 5 4 1
11 Schwechat Schwechat 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
12 Wienerberg Wienerberg 3 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5
13 Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts Brigittenau 3 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5
14 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 3 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8
15 Post Post 1 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8
16 ASV 13 ASV 13 1 4 0 1 3 5 17 -12

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0025.01.19 Austria Vienne II2 - 0Donaufeld
18:00 18:0016.02.18 FAC Team für Wien2 - 1Donaufeld
18:00 18:0030.08.17 Donaufeld1 - 7Admira
18:30 18:3025.07.17 Austria Vienne1 - 2Donaufeld
18:30 18:3018.07.17 Donaufeld3 - 3First Vienna
18:30 18:3012.02.16 Wiener SK2 - 3Donaufeld
18:00 18:0021.01.15 Rapid Vienne5 - 0Donaufeld
18:30 18:3029.05.15 Donaufeld2 - 2St. Pölten II
18:30 18:3022.05.15 Austria Vienne II5 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1517.05.15 Donaufeld0 - 3Wiener SK
19:00 19:0008.05.15 First Vienna3 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1503.05.15 Donaufeld4 - 2Admira II
19:00 19:0028.04.15 Neusiedl3 - 1Donaufeld
10:30 10:3026.04.15 Neuberg1 - 5Donaufeld
14:00 14:0019.04.15 Donaufeld1 - 5Parndorf
17:30 17:3011.04.15 Mattersburg II3 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1505.04.15 Donaufeld1 - 1Schwechat
18:45 18:4527.03.15 Rapid Vienne II3 - 1Donaufeld
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Donaufeld2 - 2Amstetten
11:00 11:0015.03.15 Donaufeld1 - 1Ritzing
19:00 19:0006.03.15 Sollenau0 - 0Donaufeld
11:00 11:0016.11.14 Donaufeld2 - 1Stegersbach
11:00 11:0009.11.14 Donaufeld2 - 1Neusiedl
19:30 19:3031.10.14 St. Pölten II2 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1526.10.14 Donaufeld2 - 2Austria Vienne II
18:30 18:3017.10.14 Wiener SK1 - 0Donaufeld
09:15 09:1512.10.14 Donaufeld2 - 4First Vienna
15:15 15:1505.10.14 Admira II0 - 0Donaufeld
10:00 10:0028.09.14 Donaufeld2 - 2Neuberg
18:30 18:3019.09.14 Parndorf0 - 1Donaufeld
09:45 09:4514.09.14 Donaufeld2 - 3Mattersburg II
18:30 18:3005.09.14 Schwechat0 - 3Donaufeld
09:15 09:1531.08.14 Donaufeld3 - 1Rapid Vienne II
18:30 18:3022.08.14 Amstetten3 - 0Donaufeld
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Ritzing4 - 1Donaufeld
15:00 15:0010.08.14 Donaufeld2 - 3Sollenau
18:30 18:3001.08.14 Stegersbach0 - 0Donaufeld
10:30 10:3004.07.21 Vorwärts Brigittenau1 - 3Donaufeld
18:15 18:1525.06.21 Donaufeld2 - 2Favoritner AC
23:00 23:0020.06.21 Favoritner AC Donaufeld
15:00 15:0019.06.21 Stadlau1 - 2Donaufeld
23:00 23:0013.06.21 Donaufeld Stadlau
18:00 18:0011.06.21 Donaufeld3 - 0Union Mauer
23:00 23:0006.06.21 Union Mauer Donaufeld
23:00 23:0030.05.21 Donaufeld First Vienna
23:00 23:0024.05.21 Donaufeld Vorwärts Brigittenau
23:00 23:0016.05.21 Austria XIII Donaufeld
23:00 23:0009.05.21 Donaufeld Slovan HAC
23:00 23:0002.05.21 Donau Donaufeld
23:00 23:0025.04.21 Donaufeld Post
23:00 23:0018.04.21 Mannswörth Donaufeld
23:00 23:0011.04.21 Donaufeld Wienerberg
18:00 18:0026.03.21 Schwechat Donaufeld
23:00 23:0021.03.21 Donaufeld Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
23:00 23:0014.03.21 Elektra Donaufeld
23:00 23:0007.03.21 ASV 13 Donaufeld
19:30 19:3030.10.20 First Vienna4 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1525.10.20 Donaufeld1 - 1Austria XIII
10:30 10:3018.10.20 Slovan HAC1 - 4Donaufeld
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Donaufeld2 - 0Donau
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Post0 - 2Donaufeld
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Donaufeld4 - 0Mannswörth
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Wienerberg1 - 0Donaufeld
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Donaufeld2 - 3Schwechat
17:30 17:3008.09.20 Donaufeld1 - 1Elektra
18:00 18:0004.09.20 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf2 - 3Donaufeld
18:00 18:0021.08.20 Donaufeld1 - 1ASV 13
23:00 23:0014.06.20 Donaufeld Elektra
23:00 23:0007.06.20 Favoritner AC Donaufeld
23:00 23:0001.06.20 Wienerberg Donaufeld
23:00 23:0024.05.20 Donaufeld ASV 13
23:00 23:0017.05.20 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Donaufeld
23:00 23:0010.05.20 Vorwärts Brigittenau Donaufeld
23:00 23:0003.05.20 First Vienna Donaufeld
23:00 23:0026.04.20 Donaufeld Stadlau
14:00 14:0018.04.20 Union Mauer Donaufeld
15:00 15:0004.04.20 Donaufeld Schwechat
23:00 23:0029.03.20 Donaufeld Austria XIII
10:30 10:3022.03.20 Slovan HAC Donaufeld
15:00 15:0014.03.20 Donaufeld Mannswörth
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Donau2 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1501.03.20 Donaufeld1 - 2Post
14:00 14:0023.11.19 Donaufeld5 - 1Wienerberg
14:00 14:0016.11.19 Elektra3 - 0Donaufeld
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Donaufeld3 - 0Favoritner AC
14:00 14:0002.11.19 ASV 130 - 3Donaufeld
14:00 14:0026.10.19 Donaufeld4 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:15 10:1520.10.19 Donaufeld5 - 3Vorwärts Brigittenau
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Donaufeld0 - 3First Vienna
15:00 15:0005.10.19 Stadlau1 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1529.09.19 Donaufeld1 - 3Union Mauer
19:30 19:3020.09.19 Schwechat0 - 0Donaufeld
15:00 15:0014.09.19 Austria XIII4 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1508.09.19 Donaufeld0 - 0Slovan HAC
20:00 20:0030.08.19 Mannswörth3 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1525.08.19 Donaufeld1 - 2Donau
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Post0 - 2Donaufeld
16:00 16:0015.06.19 Wienerberg6 - 3Donaufeld
10:15 10:1502.06.19 Donaufeld0 - 2Elektra
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Favoritner AC2 - 0Donaufeld
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Donaufeld2 - 2ASV 13
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf2 - 3Donaufeld
10:15 10:1505.05.19 Donaufeld1 - 1Vorwärts Brigittenau
19:30 19:3026.04.19 Ostbahn XI3 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1514.04.19 Donaufeld3 - 1Admira Landhaus
14:00 14:0006.04.19 Union Mauer0 - 1Donaufeld
16:00 16:0030.03.19 Donaufeld2 - 3Wiener Viktoria
10:15 10:1524.03.19 Donaufeld1 - 0Austria XIII
10:15 10:1517.03.19 Slovan HAC0 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1510.03.19 Donaufeld3 - 1Mannswörth
16:00 16:0002.03.19 Donau0 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1524.02.19 Donaufeld2 - 0Post
10:15 10:1525.11.18 Donaufeld0 - 0Wienerberg
14:00 14:0017.11.18 Elektra3 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1511.11.18 Donaufeld2 - 0Favoritner AC
14:00 14:0003.11.18 ASV 133 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1528.10.18 Donaufeld1 - 3Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:30 10:3021.10.18 Vorwärts Brigittenau4 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1514.10.18 Donaufeld1 - 2Ostbahn XI
16:00 16:0006.10.18 Mauerwerk Sport Admira1 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1530.09.18 Donaufeld3 - 3Union Mauer
17:00 17:0022.09.18 Wiener Viktoria1 - 1Donaufeld
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Austria XIII0 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1509.09.18 Donaufeld4 - 2Slovan HAC
18:00 18:0031.08.18 Mannswörth3 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1526.08.18 Donaufeld0 - 0Donau
16:00 16:0018.08.18 Post1 - 2Donaufeld
16:00 16:0016.06.18 Austria XIII3 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1510.06.18 Donaufeld5 - 2Wienerberg
14:00 14:0002.06.18 Admira Landhaus1 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1527.05.18 Donaufeld4 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
18:00 18:0018.05.18 Donaufeld4 - 1Union Mauer
10:15 10:1513.05.18 Gersthofer SV0 - 4Donaufeld
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Donau1 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1529.04.18 Donaufeld3 - 2Wiener Viktoria
18:30 18:3024.04.18 Team Wiener Linien1 - 1Donaufeld
15:30 15:3021.04.18 Favoritner AC2 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1515.04.18 Donaufeld1 - 0Slovan HAC
18:00 18:0006.04.18 Mannswörth1 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1525.03.18 Donaufeld3 - 3Elektra
15:00 15:0017.03.18 Post0 - 4Donaufeld
10:15 10:1511.03.18 Donaufeld1 - 1Ostbahn XI
14:00 14:0025.11.17 Union Mauer5 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1519.11.17 Donaufeld0 - 4Austria XIII
11:11 11:1112.11.17 Wienerberg4 - 4Donaufeld
10:15 10:1505.11.17 Donaufeld1 - 1Technopool Admira
19:30 19:3027.10.17 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf2 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1522.10.17 Donaufeld3 - 0Gersthofer SV
10:15 10:1515.10.17 Donaufeld3 - 1Donau
18:00 18:0007.10.17 Wiener Viktoria0 - 4Donaufeld
10:15 10:1501.10.17 Donaufeld0 - 1Favoritner AC
10:15 10:1524.09.17 Slovan HAC0 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1517.09.17 Donaufeld3 - 2Mannswörth
19:30 19:3008.09.17 Elektra1 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1503.09.17 Donaufeld0 - 0Post
19:30 19:3025.08.17 Ostbahn XI0 - 6Donaufeld
10:15 10:1520.08.17 Donaufeld3 - 2Team Wiener Linien
16:00 16:0010.06.17 Austria XIII2 - 1Donaufeld
18:00 18:0002.06.17 Donaufeld4 - 1Simmeringer SC
10:15 10:1528.05.17 Donaufeld3 - 0Wienerberg
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Admira Landhaus0 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1514.05.17 Donaufeld1 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:15 10:1507.05.17 Gersthofer SV1 - 0Donaufeld
16:00 16:0029.04.17 Mauerwerk4 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1523.04.17 Donaufeld3 - 1Wiener Viktoria
10:15 10:1509.04.17 Favoritner AC1 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1502.04.17 Donaufeld4 - 1Union Mauer
14:00 14:0025.03.17 Mannswörth0 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1519.03.17 Donaufeld0 - 0Elektra
15:00 15:0011.03.17 Post1 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1505.03.17 Donaufeld3 - 1Ostbahn XI
14:00 14:0025.02.17 Team Wiener Linien1 - 1Donaufeld
14:00 14:0003.12.16 Wienerberg1 - 1Donaufeld
14:00 14:0026.11.16 Simmeringer SC0 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1520.11.16 Donaufeld1 - 0Austria XIII
10:15 10:1506.11.16 Donaufeld5 - 0Admira Landhaus
19:30 19:3028.10.16 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf4 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1523.10.16 Donaufeld6 - 0Gersthofer SV
10:15 10:1516.10.16 Donaufeld1 - 2Mauerwerk
15:00 15:0008.10.16 Wiener Viktoria1 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1502.10.16 Donaufeld2 - 3Favoritner AC
14:00 14:0024.09.16 Union Mauer1 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1518.09.16 Donaufeld1 - 2Mannswörth
19:30 19:3009.09.16 Elektra0 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1504.09.16 Donaufeld4 - 2Post
19:30 19:3026.08.16 Ostbahn XI0 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1521.08.16 Donaufeld0 - 2Team Wiener Linien
10:15 10:1512.06.16 Donaufeld4 - 2Elektra
19:30 19:3003.06.16 Ostbahn XI3 - 3Donaufeld
10:15 10:1529.05.16 Donaufeld1 - 2Team Wiener Linien
10:15 10:1522.05.16 Favoritner AC3 - 1Donaufeld
19:30 19:3013.05.16 Simmeringer SC2 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1508.05.16 Donaufeld3 - 2Wiener Viktoria
10:15 10:1501.05.16 Gersthofer SV1 - 4Donaufeld
10:15 10:1524.04.16 Donaufeld4 - 1Union Mauer
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Austria XIII0 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1510.04.16 Donaufeld2 - 1Admira Landhaus
10:15 10:1503.04.16 Donaufeld4 - 2ASV 13
15:00 15:0019.03.16 Mannswörth1 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1513.03.16 Donaufeld1 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
11:11 11:1106.03.16 Wienerberg0 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1528.02.16 Donaufeld0 - 0Post
10:15 10:1522.11.15 Donaufeld2 - 1Simmeringer SC
12:00 12:0014.11.15 Elektra5 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1508.11.15 Donaufeld3 - 0Ostbahn XI
16:00 16:0031.10.15 Team Wiener Linien5 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1525.10.15 Donaufeld4 - 0Favoritner AC
15:30 15:3017.10.15 Wiener Viktoria1 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1511.10.15 Donaufeld2 - 2Gersthofer SV
14:00 14:0003.10.15 Union Mauer0 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1527.09.15 Donaufeld2 - 1Austria XIII
11:00 11:0020.09.15 Admira Landhaus0 - 2Donaufeld
17:00 17:0012.09.15 ASV 131 - 3Donaufeld
10:15 10:1506.09.15 Donaufeld1 - 2Mannswörth
19:30 19:3028.08.15 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf2 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1523.08.15 Donaufeld1 - 0Wienerberg
18:00 18:0014.08.15 Post4 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1515.06.14 Donaufeld4 - 0First Vienna II
18:30 18:3006.06.14 Mannswörth1 - 5Donaufeld
17:00 17:0029.05.14 Austria XIII1 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1525.05.14 Donaufeld2 - 3Ostbahn XI
09:15 09:1518.05.14 Gersthofer SV0 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1511.05.14 Donaufeld0 - 0Stadlau
17:00 17:0003.05.14 Team Wiener Linien2 - 3Donaufeld
09:15 09:1527.04.14 Donaufeld1 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
09:15 09:1513.04.14 Favoritner AC1 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1506.04.14 Donaufeld4 - 0NAC
14:00 14:0029.03.14 Admira Landhaus1 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1523.03.14 Donaufeld4 - 1Post
15:30 15:3015.03.14 Simmeringer SC1 - 3Donaufeld
10:15 10:1509.03.14 Donaufeld1 - 0Donau
11:10 11:1002.03.14 Wienerberg1 - 5Donaufeld
10:15 10:1524.11.13 Donaufeld3 - 2Mannswörth
14:00 14:0016.11.13 First Vienna II0 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1510.11.13 Donaufeld6 - 2Austria XIII
18:30 18:3031.10.13 Ostbahn XI3 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1527.10.13 Donaufeld5 - 1Gersthofer SV
10:00 10:0020.10.13 Stadlau1 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1513.10.13 Donaufeld4 - 2Team Wiener Linien
18:30 18:3004.10.13 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 3Donaufeld
09:15 09:1529.09.13 Donaufeld4 - 2Favoritner AC
15:00 15:0021.09.13 NAC1 - 3Donaufeld
09:15 09:1515.09.13 Donaufeld2 - 0Admira Landhaus
15:00 15:0007.09.13 Post1 - 4Donaufeld
09:15 09:1501.09.13 Donaufeld2 - 2Simmeringer SC
15:00 15:0025.08.13 Donau0 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1518.08.13 Donaufeld2 - 1Wienerberg
15:00 15:0015.06.13 Admira Landhaus2 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1509.06.13 Fortuna 052 - 3Donaufeld
09:15 09:1502.06.13 Donaufeld2 - 4Wiener Viktoria
15:00 15:0026.05.13 Donau1 - 2Donaufeld
17:00 17:0016.05.13 Donaufeld1 - 0Post
09:15 09:1512.05.13 Donaufeld4 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
09:15 09:1505.05.13 Favoritner AC2 - 4Donaufeld
09:15 09:1528.04.13 Donaufeld3 - 1Austria XIII
09:15 09:1521.04.13 Gersthofer SV0 - 0Donaufeld
09:15 09:1514.04.13 Donaufeld3 - 0Team Wiener Linien
13:00 13:0006.04.13 First Vienna II0 - 4Donaufeld
10:15 10:1524.03.13 Donaufeld3 - 1NAC
10:15 10:1517.03.13 Donaufeld1 - 1Columbia Floridsdorf
14:00 14:0010.03.13 Stadlau0 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1503.03.13 Donaufeld2 - 2Slovan HAC
10:15 10:1525.11.12 Donaufeld1 - 1Admira Landhaus
14:00 14:0017.11.12 Post3 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1511.11.12 Donaufeld4 - 1Fortuna 05
14:00 14:0003.11.12 Wiener Viktoria4 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1528.10.12 Donaufeld1 - 3Donau
13:00 13:0020.10.12 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1514.10.12 Donaufeld1 - 1Favoritner AC
15:00 15:0006.10.12 Austria XIII3 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1530.09.12 Donaufeld4 - 1Gersthofer SV
16:00 16:0022.09.12 Team Wiener Linien0 - 4Donaufeld
09:15 09:1516.09.12 Donaufeld0 - 3First Vienna II
16:00 16:0008.09.12 NAC2 - 0Donaufeld
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Columbia Floridsdorf0 - 4Donaufeld
09:15 09:1526.08.12 Donaufeld0 - 1Stadlau
09:15 09:1519.08.12 Slovan HAC1 - 5Donaufeld
16:00 16:0016.06.12 Wienerberg0 - 4Donaufeld
16:00 16:0009.06.12 Team Wiener Linien2 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1503.06.12 Donaufeld1 - 2Donau
17:00 17:0023.05.12 Donaufeld3 - 1Favoritner AC
09:15 09:1520.05.12 Donaufeld1 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
09:15 09:1513.05.12 Gersthofer SV3 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1506.05.12 Donaufeld3 - 0Slovan HAC
15:00 15:0028.04.12 Austria XIII0 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1522.04.12 Donaufeld0 - 2Ostbahn XI
09:15 09:1515.04.12 LAC-IC2 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1501.04.12 Donaufeld1 - 0Admira Landhaus
09:15 09:1525.03.12 Fortuna 051 - 4Donaufeld
10:15 10:1518.03.12 Donaufeld1 - 2Stadlau
15:30 15:3010.03.12 Post2 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1504.03.12 Donaufeld3 - 2NAC
10:15 10:1527.11.11 Donaufeld2 - 1Wienerberg
10:15 10:1520.11.11 Favoritner AC0 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1513.11.11 Donaufeld1 - 2Team Wiener Linien
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Donau2 - 1Donaufeld
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1523.10.11 Donaufeld3 - 1Gersthofer SV
09:15 09:1516.10.11 Slovan HAC1 - 4Donaufeld
09:15 09:1509.10.11 Donaufeld1 - 3Austria XIII
15:00 15:0001.10.11 Ostbahn XI1 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1525.09.11 Donaufeld5 - 0LAC-IC
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Admira Landhaus0 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1511.09.11 Donaufeld3 - 1Fortuna 05
09:30 09:3004.09.11 Stadlau3 - 0Donaufeld
09:15 09:1528.08.11 Donaufeld1 - 4Post
17:00 17:0020.08.11 NAC4 - 1Donaufeld
16:00 16:0025.06.11 Rennweger SV2 - 3Donaufeld
09:15 09:1519.06.11 Donaufeld3 - 1Mannswörth
17:30 17:3004.06.11 Team Wiener Linien2 - 0Donaufeld
09:15 09:1529.05.11 Donaufeld3 - 1Wienerberg
09:15 09:1522.05.11 Donaufeld0 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
09:15 09:1515.05.11 Gersthofer SV2 - 0Donaufeld
09:15 09:1508.05.11 Donaufeld3 - 1Favoritner AC
09:15 09:1501.05.11 Slovan HAC1 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1517.04.11 Donaufeld2 - 1LAC-IC
09:15 09:1510.04.11 Donaufeld0 - 4Stadlau
09:15 09:1503.04.11 Donaufeld4 - 2Admira Landhaus
09:15 09:1527.03.11 Fortuna 051 - 3Donaufeld
10:15 10:1520.03.11 Donaufeld0 - 2Simmeringer SC
15:30 15:3012.03.11 Post1 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1506.03.11 Donaufeld1 - 0BiH
10:15 10:1528.11.10 Donaufeld2 - 0Rennweger SV
14:00 14:0020.11.10 Mannswörth1 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1514.11.10 Donaufeld0 - 5Team Wiener Linien
14:00 14:0006.11.10 Wienerberg3 - 2Donaufeld
14:00 14:0030.10.10 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf2 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1524.10.10 Donaufeld0 - 1Gersthofer SV
09:15 09:1517.10.10 Favoritner AC2 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1510.10.10 Donaufeld2 - 1Slovan HAC
09:15 09:1503.10.10 LAC-IC3 - 0Donaufeld
14:00 14:0025.09.10 Stadlau4 - 0Donaufeld
16:00 16:0019.09.10 Admira Landhaus4 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1512.09.10 Donaufeld0 - 0Fortuna 05
16:00 16:0004.09.10 Simmeringer SC2 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1529.08.10 Donaufeld3 - 2Post
15:00 15:0022.08.10 BiH0 - 0Donaufeld
17:30 17:3018.06.10 Favoriten2 - 5Donaufeld
09:15 09:1513.06.10 Donaufeld1 - 2Admira Landhaus
15:00 15:0005.06.10 Columbia Floridsdorf0 - 0Donaufeld
09:15 09:1530.05.10 Donaufeld1 - 2Fortuna 05
17:00 17:0020.05.10 Donaufeld2 - 1Stadlau
15:00 15:0013.05.10 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0 - 3Donaufeld
09:15 09:1509.05.10 Donaufeld2 - 2Favoritner AC
09:15 09:1502.05.10 Gersthofer SV3 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1525.04.10 Donaufeld0 - 2Post
14:30 14:3017.04.10 Simmeringer SC2 - 0Donaufeld
09:15 09:1511.04.10 Donaufeld4 - 0Aspern
09:15 09:1528.03.10 Slovan HAC3 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1521.03.10 Donaufeld3 - 1Rennweger SV
15:00 15:0013.03.10 Ankerbrot0 - 2Donaufeld
10:15 10:1507.03.10 Donaufeld4 - 0Mannswörth
10:15 10:1522.11.09 Donaufeld1 - 3Favoriten
14:00 14:0015.11.09 Admira Landhaus2 - 0Donaufeld
10:15 10:1508.11.09 Donaufeld0 - 2Columbia Floridsdorf
10:15 10:1501.11.09 Fortuna 053 - 1Donaufeld
10:15 10:1525.10.09 Donaufeld1 - 2Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
09:15 09:1518.10.09 Favoritner AC3 - 0Donaufeld
09:15 09:1511.10.09 Donaufeld3 - 0Gersthofer SV
15:00 15:0003.10.09 Post3 - 0Donaufeld
09:15 09:1527.09.09 Donaufeld2 - 3Simmeringer SC
15:00 15:0020.09.09 Aspern2 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1513.09.09 Donaufeld1 - 2Slovan HAC
16:00 16:0005.09.09 Rennweger SV1 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1530.08.09 Donaufeld2 - 4Ankerbrot
17:00 17:0026.08.09 Stadlau5 - 1Donaufeld
16:00 16:0022.08.09 Mannswörth0 - 0Donaufeld
16:00 16:0013.06.09 Mannswörth1 - 3Donaufeld
17:30 17:3005.06.09 Stadlau3 - 0Donaufeld
09:15 09:1501.06.09 Donaufeld1 - 3Schwechat
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Donaufeld1 - 1Slovan HAC
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Rennweger SV1 - 3Donaufeld
09:15 09:1510.05.09 Donaufeld3 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
09:15 09:1503.05.09 Gersthofer SV1 - 2Donaufeld
09:15 09:1526.04.09 Donaufeld9 - 1Donau
09:15 09:1519.04.09 Favoritner AC0 - 3Donaufeld
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Donaufeld3 - 2Admira Landhaus
01:00 01:0028.03.09 Columbia Floridsdorf0 - 1Donaufeld
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Donaufeld1 - 2Favoriten
01:00 01:0014.03.09 Ankerbrot1 - 4Donaufeld
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Donaufeld0 - 3Post
10:15 10:1501.03.09 Fortuna 050 - 0Donaufeld
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Donaufeld0 - 2Mannswörth
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Donaufeld1 - 2Stadlau
10:15 10:1502.11.08 Slovan HAC0 - 2Donaufeld
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Donaufeld1 - 0Rennweger SV
16:00 16:0018.10.08 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 1Donaufeld
09:15 09:1512.10.08 Donaufeld3 - 1Gersthofer SV
15:00 15:0005.10.08 Donau0 - 4Donaufeld
09:15 09:1528.09.08 Donaufeld1 - 1Favoritner AC
15:00 15:0021.09.08 Admira Landhaus0 - 0Donaufeld
01:00 01:0014.09.08 Donaufeld0 - 1Columbia Floridsdorf
13:00 13:0006.09.08 Favoriten2 - 1Donaufeld
15:00 15:0031.08.08 Donaufeld0 - 0Ankerbrot
01:00 01:0027.08.08 Schwechat1 - 0Donaufeld
17:00 17:0023.08.08 Post1 - 0Donaufeld
01:00 01:0017.08.08 Donaufeld0 - 1Fortuna 05
15:00 15:0030.01.21 Mannswörth Donaufeld
19:15 19:1514.10.20 Süssenbrunn1 - 8Donaufeld
-- : -- -- : --15.04.20 Donaufeld Ankerbrot
10:30 10:3023.02.20 Slovan HAC1 - 6Donaufeld
14:00 14:0030.11.19 Donaufeld7 - 0United Devils
19:00 19:0030.10.19 Cro-Vienna Florio1 - 6Donaufeld
18:00 18:0015.05.19 Donaufeld1 - 4Elektra
17:30 17:3007.05.19 Donaufeld1 - 0Wiener Viktoria
19:00 19:0017.04.19 Mannswörth0 - 4Donaufeld
19:00 19:0004.12.18 L.A. Riverside0 - 3Donaufeld
18:30 18:3031.10.18 Austria XIII0 - 3Donaufeld
17:30 17:3008.05.18 Donaufeld2 - 6Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

Partagez