Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Donn

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Donn

18:00 18:0025.07.21 Donn1 - 2Jerv

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0017.10.15 Egersund2 - 0Donn
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Arendal1 - 3Donn
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Donn1 - 4Vard
16:30 16:3027.09.15 Fana3 - 2Donn
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Donn2 - 4Sola
19:00 19:0014.09.15 Odd II3 - 0Donn
18:00 18:0004.09.15 Donn1 - 3Vindbjart
16:00 16:0029.08.15 Flekkerøy3 - 0Donn
16:00 16:0023.08.15 Donn1 - 2Ullensaker / Kisa
17:00 17:0016.08.15 Fyllingsdalen1 - 2Donn
16:00 16:0008.08.15 Donn3 - 2Eidsvold
15:00 15:0002.08.15 Odda2 - 0Donn
16:00 16:0025.07.15 Vidar4 - 1Donn
16:00 16:0018.07.15 Donn0 - 6Egersund
16:00 16:0027.06.15 Donn4 - 1Arendal
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Vard3 - 3Donn
18:00 18:0014.06.15 Donn2 - 2Fana
16:00 16:0006.06.15 Sola3 - 2Donn
16:00 16:0030.05.15 Donn3 - 1Odd II
18:00 18:0022.05.15 Vindbjart6 - 2Donn
15:00 15:0016.05.15 Donn1 - 1Flekkerøy
16:00 16:0009.05.15 Ullensaker / Kisa2 - 1Donn
14:00 14:0003.05.15 Donn1 - 2Fyllingsdalen
16:00 16:0026.04.15 Eidsvold4 - 4Donn
15:00 15:0018.04.15 Donn2 - 1Odda
13:00 13:0030.10.21 Viking II4 - 0Donn
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Donn5 - 0Madla
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Donn1 - 3Åkra
19:00 19:0014.10.21 Vindbjart7 - 2Donn
13:00 13:0009.10.21 Donn2 - 3Djerv
16:00 16:0002.10.21 Staal Jørpeland3 - 0Donn
16:00 16:0025.09.21 Donn1 - 4Express
15:00 15:0018.09.21 Mandalskameratene1 - 1Donn
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Donn1 - 2Hinna
18:00 18:0005.09.21 Sola5 - 2Donn
13:00 13:0028.08.21 Vidar5 - 0Donn
19:00 19:0017.08.21 Start II3 - 0Donn
14:00 14:0007.08.21 Donn2 - 1Brodd
12:00 12:0031.10.20 Viking II Donn
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Donn Madla
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Vindbjart Donn
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Donn Djerv
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Staal Jørpeland Donn
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Donn Express
16:00 16:0019.09.20 Mandalskameratene Donn
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Donn Hinna
16:00 16:0005.09.20 Sola Donn
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Vidar Donn
16:00 16:0022.08.20 Donn Åkra
16:00 16:0015.08.20 Start II Donn
16:00 16:0008.08.20 Donn Brodd
12:00 12:0026.10.19 Mandalskameratene3 - 0Donn
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Donn3 - 0Storm
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Viking II5 - 0Donn
19:00 19:0007.10.19 Donn0 - 3Start II
14:00 14:0028.09.19 Madla4 - 1Donn
14:00 14:0021.09.19 Donn1 - 0Brodd
17:30 17:3016.09.19 Vindbjart4 - 0Donn
15:00 15:0007.09.19 Donn2 - 0Vardeneset
15:00 15:0031.08.19 Bryne II3 - 2Donn
15:00 15:0024.08.19 Donn2 - 0Flint
20:00 20:0019.08.19 Donn2 - 4Flekkerøy
16:00 16:0010.08.19 Pors Grenland3 - 0Donn
16:00 16:0013.07.19 Donn2 - 2Staal Jørpeland
16:00 16:0006.07.19 Storm0 - 2Donn
16:00 16:0029.06.19 Donn5 - 3Madla
19:00 19:0021.06.19 Vardeneset0 - 1Donn
19:00 19:0014.06.19 Flekkerøy7 - 0Donn
15:00 15:0008.06.19 Donn4 - 1Bryne II
16:00 16:0001.06.19 Flint5 - 1Donn
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Donn1 - 1Pors Grenland
19:00 19:0016.05.19 Staal Jørpeland2 - 2Donn
19:00 19:0010.05.19 Donn4 - 1Mandalskameratene
14:00 14:0004.05.19 Brodd2 - 0Donn
15:00 15:0027.04.19 Donn1 - 2Viking II
19:00 19:0023.04.19 Start II3 - 2Donn
18:30 18:3011.04.19 Donn2 - 2Vindbjart
12:00 12:0027.10.18 Donn1 - 1Start II
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Staal Jørpeland1 - 4Donn
15:00 15:0013.10.18 Donn4 - 1Madla
16:00 16:0006.10.18 Halsen0 - 2Donn
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Donn1 - 2Sola
19:00 19:0024.09.18 Urædd1 - 1Donn
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Donn2 - 4Ørn Horten
19:00 19:0010.09.18 Sandefjord II2 - 2Donn
19:00 19:0003.09.18 Donn7 - 2Egersund II
14:00 14:0025.08.18 Donn2 - 2Tønsberg
18:00 18:0020.08.18 Pors Grenland3 - 1Donn
18:00 18:0013.08.18 Donn1 - 2Vindbjart
16:00 16:0014.07.18 Åssiden IF1 - 4Donn
19:00 19:0010.07.18 Start II0 - 2Donn
15:00 15:0030.06.18 Donn1 - 5Staal Jørpeland
16:00 16:0023.06.18 Madla4 - 2Donn
16:00 16:0016.06.18 Donn2 - 3Halsen
16:00 16:0009.06.18 Sola0 - 1Donn
19:00 19:0004.06.18 Donn3 - 2Urædd
16:00 16:0026.05.18 Ørn Horten3 - 0Donn
19:00 19:0022.05.18 Donn4 - 3Sandefjord II
19:00 19:0014.05.18 Egersund II2 - 8Donn
16:00 16:0005.05.18 Tønsberg2 - 1Donn
18:00 18:0001.05.18 Vindbjart0 - 0Donn
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Donn2 - 0Pors Grenland
16:00 16:0014.04.18 Donn5 - 2Åssiden IF
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Donn Sandefjord II
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Madla2 - 1Donn
18:00 18:0007.10.16 Donn1 - 6Express
15:00 15:0001.10.16 Viking II2 - 1Donn
16:00 16:0024.09.16 Donn4 - 1Eiger
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Lura7 - 2Donn
19:00 19:0009.09.16 Donn2 - 4Randesund
19:00 19:0002.09.16 Start II7 - 0Donn
19:00 19:0026.08.16 Donn0 - 3Mandalskameratene
18:30 18:3022.08.16 Jerv II3 - 2Donn
18:00 18:0012.08.16 Donn1 - 5Vigør
16:00 16:0007.08.16 Donn0 - 3Notodden II
19:30 19:3030.06.16 Skarphedin4 - 1Donn
19:00 19:0027.06.16 Sandefjord II Donn
16:00 16:0019.06.16 Donn1 - 4Madla
18:30 18:3015.06.16 Express7 - 3Donn
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Donn0 - 2Viking II
14:00 14:0004.06.16 Eiger3 - 1Donn
16:00 16:0028.05.16 Donn4 - 1Lura
19:00 19:0020.05.16 Randesund0 - 2Donn
19:00 19:0013.05.16 Donn5 - 2Start II
15:00 15:0007.05.16 Mandalskameratene2 - 1Donn
19:00 19:0002.05.16 Donn3 - 2Jerv II
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Vigør5 - 1Donn
16:00 16:0017.04.16 Notodden II1 - 0Donn
16:00 16:0009.04.16 Donn3 - 3Skarphedin
15:00 15:0025.10.14 Tønsberg1 - 2Donn
15:00 15:0018.10.14 Donn6 - 1Runar
13:00 13:0011.10.14 Larvik Turn & IF2 - 4Donn
17:00 17:0003.10.14 Donn5 - 0Lyngdal
15:00 15:0028.09.14 Re1 - 3Donn
15:00 15:0020.09.14 Donn4 - 2Vigør
18:00 18:0015.09.14 Start II6 - 2Donn
15:00 15:0006.09.14 Donn3 - 0Sandefjord II
18:00 18:0028.08.14 Randesund2 - 0Donn
18:00 18:0025.08.14 Donn5 - 0Mandalskameratene
18:00 18:0019.08.14 Pors Grenland II2 - 4Donn
18:30 18:3008.08.14 Donn5 - 2Urædd
15:00 15:0002.08.14 Tollnes1 - 1Donn
13:00 13:0028.06.14 Runar2 - 10Donn
18:00 18:0025.06.14 Donn1 - 1Tønsberg
14:00 14:0021.06.14 Donn10 - 1Larvik Turn & IF
18:00 18:0016.06.14 Lyngdal0 - 0Donn
15:00 15:0009.06.14 Donn13 - 3Re
17:30 17:3002.06.14 Vigør2 - 3Donn
15:00 15:0029.05.14 Donn1 - 3Start II
18:00 18:0023.05.14 Sandefjord II2 - 4Donn
18:00 18:0019.05.14 Donn2 - 1Randesund
15:00 15:0010.05.14 Mandalskameratene2 - 3Donn
13:00 13:0003.05.14 Donn0 - 0Pors Grenland II
18:30 18:3025.04.14 Urædd1 - 2Donn
15:00 15:0021.04.14 Donn3 - 0Tollnes
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Eiger1 - 2Donn
17:00 17:0014.10.13 Donn9 - 2Sandnes Ulf II
17:00 17:0007.10.13 Bryne II2 - 0Donn
17:00 17:0030.09.13 Donn3 - 2Start II
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Staal Jørpeland2 - 2Donn
15:00 15:0014.09.13 Donn0 - 5Vigør
18:00 18:0011.09.13 Donn5 - 2Frøyland
17:45 17:4506.09.13 Donn2 - 0Mandalskameratene
18:00 18:0029.08.13 Lyngdal2 - 2Donn
14:00 14:0024.08.13 Donn4 - 1Klepp
15:00 15:0017.08.13 Jerv5 - 2Donn
14:00 14:0010.08.13 Donn Herkules
18:00 18:0002.08.13 Flekkefjord1 - 4Donn
18:00 18:0030.07.13 Frøyland2 - 0Donn
14:00 14:0029.06.13 Donn1 - 5Eiger
17:00 17:0024.06.13 Sandnes Ulf II4 - 7Donn
15:00 15:0015.06.13 Donn2 - 3Bryne II
17:00 17:0010.06.13 Start II1 - 1Donn
14:00 14:0001.06.13 Donn3 - 2Staal Jørpeland
12:00 12:0025.05.13 Vigør4 - 2Donn
18:00 18:0016.05.13 Mandalskameratene1 - 0Donn
17:45 17:4510.05.13 Donn2 - 5Lyngdal
14:00 14:0004.05.13 Klepp1 - 0Donn
17:00 17:0026.04.13 Donn1 - 2Jerv
14:00 14:0020.04.13 Herkules2 - 4Donn
17:45 17:4512.04.13 Donn3 - 0Flekkefjord
15:00 15:0020.10.12 Brodd5 - 2Donn
12:00 12:0013.10.12 Donn1 - 1Start II
12:00 12:0006.10.12 Sola4 - 3Donn
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Donn0 - 1Madla
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Klepp2 - 2Donn
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Donn9 - 2Hinna
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Frøyland2 - 0Donn
15:00 15:0001.09.12 Vardeneset2 - 1Donn
17:30 17:3027.08.12 Donn3 - 1Bryne II
15:00 15:0018.08.12 Staal Jørpeland5 - 2Donn
17:00 17:0010.08.12 Donn2 - 0Flekkefjord
14:00 14:0004.08.12 Vigør3 - 1Donn
17:00 17:0030.07.12 Donn0 - 3Viking II
15:00 15:0030.06.12 Donn5 - 5Brodd
17:00 17:0022.06.12 Start II1 - 2Donn
15:00 15:0016.06.12 Donn4 - 2Sola
14:00 14:0010.06.12 Madla0 - 1Donn
17:00 17:0005.06.12 Donn3 - 1Staal Jørpeland
14:00 14:0002.06.12 Donn6 - 5Klepp
17:00 17:0030.05.12 Viking II7 - 1Donn
15:00 15:0026.05.12 Hinna2 - 1Donn
14:00 14:0019.05.12 Donn5 - 2Frøyland
14:00 14:0012.05.12 Donn2 - 3Vardeneset
18:00 18:0007.05.12 Bryne II2 - 2Donn
14:00 14:0028.04.12 Flekkefjord1 - 2Donn
17:00 17:0023.04.12 Donn2 - 0Vigør
18:00 18:0001.05.19 Donn0 - 2Notodden
18:00 18:0026.04.17 Donn0 - 2Jerv
18:00 18:0014.04.16 Donn0 - 8Start
18:00 18:0022.04.15 Arendal3 - 1Donn
17:00 17:0018.04.13 Vindbjart*3 - 3Donn
17:00 17:0001.05.12 Donn2 - 4Start