Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

DOVO

Calendrier des matchs en direct de DOVO

14:30 14:3022.05.21 ODIN '59 DOVO
14:30 14:3015.05.21 DOVO Sparta Nijkerk
15:00 15:0008.05.21 Ter Leede DOVO
14:30 14:3001.05.21 DOVO VVSB
14:30 14:3024.04.21 Excelsior '31 DOVO
14:30 14:3017.04.21 DOVO VVOG
14:30 14:3010.04.21 HSV Hoek DOVO
14:30 14:3003.04.21 DOVO ACV
14:30 14:3027.03.21 Staphorst DOVO
14:30 14:3020.03.21 DOVO SteDoCo
14:30 14:3013.03.21 Lisse DOVO
14:30 14:3006.03.21 DOVO Sportlust '46
14:30 14:3027.02.21 Ajax Amateurs DOVO
14:30 14:3020.02.21 DOVO Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3006.02.21 GOES DOVO
14:30 14:3030.01.21 DOVO DVS '33
14:30 14:3023.01.21 Barendrecht DOVO
14:30 14:3016.01.21 DOVO Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3009.01.21 DOVO HSV Hoek
18:00 18:0012.12.20 VVSB DOVO
14:30 14:3005.12.20 DOVO Lisse
14:30 14:3028.11.20 VVOG DOVO
15:00 15:0021.11.20 Sparta Nijkerk DOVO
14:30 14:3014.11.20 DOVO ODIN '59
14:30 14:3007.11.20 DVS '33 DOVO
14:30 14:3031.10.20 DOVO GOES
14:30 14:3024.10.20 SteDoCo DOVO
14:30 14:3017.10.20 DOVO Ter Leede
14:30 14:3010.10.20 ACV DOVO
14:30 14:3003.10.20 DOVO3 - 2Staphorst
17:00 17:0026.09.20 Sportlust '462 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3019.09.20 DOVO11 - 0Ajax Amateurs
14:30 14:3012.09.20 Harkemase Boys3 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3005.09.20 DOVO1 - 1Barendrecht
Zaterdag
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 SteDoCo SteDoCo 13 6 4 1 1 13 5 8
2 Lisse Lisse 10 5 3 1 1 11 7 4
3 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 4
4 Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 10 5 3 1 1 8 5 3
5 VVSB VVSB 9 5 2 3 0 10 7 3
6 Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 9 5 3 0 2 6 5 1
7 Barendrecht Barendrecht 8 5 2 2 1 7 8 -1
8 HSV Hoek HSV Hoek 8 6 2 2 2 11 9 2
9 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3
10 DOVO DOVO 7 5 2 1 2 16 8 8
11 ODIN '59 ODIN '59 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
12 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 6 5 2 0 3 11 21 -10
13 Staphorst Staphorst 6 6 2 0 4 12 14 -2
14 VVOG VVOG 4 4 1 1 2 1 3 -2
15 DVS '33 DVS '33 4 5 1 1 3 9 10 -1
16 Ter Leede Ter Leede 4 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3
17 ACV ACV 2 4 0 2 2 1 8 -7
18 GOES GOES 0 5 0 0 5 2 12 -10
20:00 20:0006.10.20 DOVO0 - 1DVS '33
17:00 17:0029.08.20 Hoogeveen2 - 2DOVO*

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:30 15:3006.01.18 DOVO0 - 4RKC Waalwijk
19:30 19:3008.01.13 DOVO3 - 4De Graafschap
19:30 19:3011.01.11 DOVO1 - 1Go Ahead Eagles
14:30 14:3023.05.20 DOVO DVS '33
14:30 14:3016.05.20 Ter Leede DOVO
14:30 14:3009.05.20 DOVO Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3002.05.20 VVOG DOVO
14:30 14:3018.04.20 DOVO HSV Hoek
15:00 15:0011.04.20 ONS Sneek DOVO
14:30 14:3004.04.20 DOVO SteDoCo
14:30 14:3021.03.20 DOVO VVSB
14:00 14:0014.03.20 Ajax Amateurs DOVO
14:30 14:3007.03.20 DOVO3 - 1Lisse
14:30 14:3029.02.20 DOVO1 - 2Almere City II
14:30 14:3015.02.20 Excelsior '311 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3008.02.20 DOVO1 - 0Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3001.02.20 Barendrecht2 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3025.01.20 DOVO0 - 4ODIN '59
14:30 14:3018.01.20 GOES1 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3011.01.20 DOVO2 - 3Ajax Amateurs
14:30 14:3014.12.19 SteDoCo1 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3007.12.19 DOVO5 - 0ONS Sneek
14:30 14:3030.11.19 Lisse3 - 1DOVO
15:00 15:0023.11.19 Sparta Nijkerk4 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3016.11.19 DOVO2 - 6Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3009.11.19 ODIN '593 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3002.11.19 DOVO1 - 2Barendrecht
14:30 14:3026.10.19 Harkemase Boys4 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3012.10.19 DOVO1 - 1Ter Leede
14:30 14:3005.10.19 HSV Hoek1 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3021.09.19 DVS '332 - 1DOVO
15:00 15:0014.09.19 Almere City II4 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3007.09.19 DOVO7 - 5VVOG
18:00 18:0031.08.19 VVSB2 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3024.08.19 DOVO2 - 3GOES
14:30 14:3025.05.19 De Dijk4 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3018.05.19 DOVO3 - 3Achilles '29
14:30 14:3011.05.19 Noordwijk4 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3004.05.19 DOVO4 - 2Ajax Amateurs
13:30 13:3020.04.19 Groningen II1 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3013.04.19 DOVO2 - 1ONS Sneek
14:30 14:3006.04.19 Lisse3 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3030.03.19 DOVO3 - 0Eemdijk
14:30 14:3023.03.19 DOVO1 - 3ASWH
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Quick Boys5 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3009.03.19 DOVO4 - 0SteDoCo
14:30 14:3002.03.19 Harkemase Boys3 - 1DOVO
15:00 15:0023.02.19 DVS '333 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3016.02.19 DOVO1 - 1VVOG
14:30 14:3009.02.19 ODIN '591 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3002.02.19 DOVO3 - 3SJC Noordwijk
14:30 14:3026.01.19 HSV Hoek0 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3012.01.19 DOVO1 - 1De Dijk
14:30 14:3015.12.18 DOVO0 - 3Lisse
14:30 14:3008.12.18 Eemdijk1 - 5DOVO
14:30 14:3001.12.18 DOVO3 - 1Groningen II
15:00 15:0024.11.18 ONS Sneek1 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3017.11.18 DOVO4 - 2DVS '33
14:30 14:3003.11.18 SteDoCo1 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3027.10.18 DOVO1 - 1Quick Boys
15:00 15:0020.10.18 ASWH1 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3013.10.18 DOVO2 - 4Noordwijk
14:30 14:3006.10.18 Ajax Amateurs3 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3029.09.18 DOVO4 - 2Harkemase Boys
18:00 18:0022.09.18 Achilles '292 - 5DOVO
14:30 14:3015.09.18 VVOG2 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3008.09.18 DOVO2 - 2ODIN '59
18:00 18:0001.09.18 SJC Noordwijk1 - 8DOVO
14:30 14:3025.08.18 DOVO0 - 1HSV Hoek
14:30 14:3026.05.18 Papendorp0 - 5DOVO
14:30 14:3019.05.18 DOVO1 - 1Groningen II
14:30 14:3012.05.18 DVS '334 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3005.05.18 DOVO1 - 0Harkemase Boys
14:30 14:3028.04.18 Capelle2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3021.04.18 DOVO3 - 2ASWH
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Spakenburg3 - 0DOVO
20:00 20:0010.04.18 Jong Twente0 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3007.04.18 DOVO1 - 4ODIN '59
14:30 14:3031.03.18 ACV1 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3017.03.18 DOVO2 - 0Almere City II
15:00 15:0010.03.18 ONS Sneek3 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3024.02.18 DOVO1 - 3Volendam II
15:00 15:0017.02.18 Quick Boys1 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3010.02.18 DOVO0 - 0Capelle
14:30 14:3003.02.18 DOVO2 - 3Scheveningen
14:30 14:3027.01.18 DOVO2 - 2Spijkenisse
14:30 14:3020.01.18 VVOG1 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3013.01.18 DOVO2 - 0Papendorp
14:30 14:3016.12.17 Harkemase Boys1 - 2DOVO
15:00 15:0002.12.17 ASWH3 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3025.11.17 DOVO2 - 2Spakenburg
14:30 14:3018.11.17 ODIN '592 - 5DOVO
14:30 14:3004.11.17 DOVO3 - 3ONS Sneek
14:30 14:3028.10.17 Scheveningen2 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3021.10.17 DOVO1 - 0VVOG
14:30 14:3014.10.17 DOVO3 - 0ACV
15:00 15:0007.10.17 Almere City II2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3030.09.17 Spijkenisse2 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3023.09.17 DOVO1 - 0Jong Twente
14:30 14:3016.09.17 Volendam II1 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3009.09.17 DOVO1 - 2Quick Boys
15:00 15:0002.09.17 Groningen II2 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3026.08.17 DOVO1 - 0DVS '33
14:30 14:3013.05.17 Staphorst2 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3006.05.17 DOVO1 - 1Urk
14:30 14:3029.04.17 ACV1 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3022.04.17 DOVO6 - 1ASV Dronten
14:30 14:3008.04.17 DOVO2 - 1SDV Barneveld
14:30 14:3001.04.17 NSC0 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3025.03.17 DOVO2 - 1Oranje Nassau
14:30 14:3018.03.17 Genemuiden1 - 4DOVO
14:30 14:3011.03.17 DOVO0 - 0SDC Putten
14:30 14:3018.02.17 AZSV2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3011.02.17 DOVO3 - 1Flevo Boys
15:00 15:0004.02.17 Apeldoorn0 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3028.01.17 DOVO4 - 1Excelsior '31
14:30 14:3021.01.17 Eemdijk2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3014.01.17 DOVO6 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3010.12.16 DOVO1 - 0Staphorst
15:00 15:0003.12.16 Urk2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3026.11.16 DOVO2 - 2ACV
14:30 14:3012.11.16 ASV Dronten0 - 4DOVO
14:30 14:3005.11.16 SDC Putten1 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3029.10.16 DOVO2 - 1NSC
15:00 15:0015.10.16 Oranje Nassau2 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3008.10.16 DOVO2 - 2Genemuiden
15:00 15:0001.10.16 SDV Barneveld2 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3024.09.16 DOVO1 - 0AZSV
14:30 14:3017.09.16 Flevo Boys2 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3010.09.16 DOVO3 - 0Apeldoorn
14:30 14:3003.09.16 Excelsior '311 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3027.08.16 DOVO0 - 1Eemdijk
15:00 15:0020.08.16 Sparta Nijkerk1 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3014.05.16 ODIN '591 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3007.05.16 DOVO4 - 0LRC
15:00 15:0030.04.16 Bennekom2 - 5DOVO
14:30 14:3023.04.16 NSC2 - 4DOVO
14:30 14:3009.04.16 DOVO2 - 1Eemdijk
14:30 14:3002.04.16 SDC Putten2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3012.03.16 Ajax Amateurs3 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3005.03.16 DOVO1 - 0SVL
15:00 15:0020.02.16 Sparta Nijkerk3 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3013.02.16 DOVO2 - 2Achilles Veen
14:30 14:3030.01.16 Huizen4 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3023.01.16 DOVO3 - 0Swift
14:30 14:3012.12.15 DOVO1 - 0NSC
14:30 14:3005.12.15 LRC2 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3028.11.15 DOVO3 - 0ODIN '59
14:30 14:3014.11.15 Eemdijk1 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3007.11.15 DOVO2 - 0SDC Putten
14:30 14:3017.10.15 DOVO2 - 1Ajax Amateurs
14:30 14:3010.10.15 SVL2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3003.10.15 DOVO2 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3026.09.15 Achilles Veen0 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3019.09.15 DOVO0 - 1Huizen
14:30 14:3012.09.15 Swift1 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3005.09.15 DOVO5 - 1Bennekom
14:30 14:3016.05.15 Achilles Veen0 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3002.05.15 DOVO2 - 2Huizen
14:30 14:3025.04.15 Breukelen2 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3018.04.15 DFS0 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3011.04.15 DOVO2 - 1RKAV Volendam
14:30 14:3028.03.15 SDC Putten0 - 4DOVO
14:30 14:3021.03.15 DOVO4 - 0Bennekom
14:30 14:3007.03.15 Jodan Boys3 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3028.02.15 DOVO0 - 0SteDoCo
15:00 15:0021.02.15 VVA '711 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3007.02.15 DOVO2 - 3NSC
14:30 14:3031.01.15 ODIN '591 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3024.01.15 DOVO0 - 0Montfoort
14:30 14:3013.12.14 DOVO0 - 1DFS
14:30 14:3006.12.14 Huizen4 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3029.11.14 DOVO1 - 0Achilles Veen
14:30 14:3022.11.14 RKAV Volendam0 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3008.11.14 DOVO1 - 1SDC Putten
15:00 15:0001.11.14 Bennekom2 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3025.10.14 DOVO2 - 0Jodan Boys
13:30 13:3011.10.14 SteDoCo1 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:3004.10.14 DOVO3 - 1VVA '71
13:30 13:3027.09.14 NSC1 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3020.09.14 DOVO1 - 4ODIN '59
13:30 13:3013.09.14 Montfoort1 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3006.09.14 DOVO2 - 1Breukelen
13:30 13:3010.05.14 DOVO3 - 1Bennekom
13:30 13:3003.05.14 ODIN '591 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3019.04.14 DOVO1 - 5Sparta Nijkerk
13:30 13:3012.04.14 Montfoort3 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3005.04.14 DOVO1 - 0SDV Barneveld
14:30 14:3022.03.14 Ajax Amateurs3 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3015.03.14 DOVO0 - 1VVA '71
14:30 14:3008.03.14 DOVO2 - 0DVS '33
15:00 15:0022.02.14 Quick Boys1 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3015.02.14 DOVO0 - 1SDC Putten
14:30 14:3001.02.14 Sportlust '460 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3025.01.14 DOVO0 - 1RKAV Volendam
14:30 14:3018.01.14 Huizen5 - 4DOVO
17:30 17:3014.12.13 Bennekom4 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3007.12.13 DOVO1 - 1ODIN '59
15:00 15:0030.11.13 Sparta Nijkerk4 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3016.11.13 DOVO1 - 1Montfoort
15:00 15:0009.11.13 SDV Barneveld2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3002.11.13 DOVO1 - 1Ajax Amateurs
14:00 14:0026.10.13 VVA '714 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3012.10.13 DVS '333 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3005.10.13 DOVO3 - 1Quick Boys
13:30 13:3028.09.13 SDC Putten0 - 3DOVO
13:30 13:3021.09.13 DOVO2 - 0Sportlust '46
13:30 13:3014.09.13 RKAV Volendam2 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3007.09.13 DOVO2 - 0Huizen
13:30 13:3011.05.13 ARC4 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3004.05.13 DOVO3 - 2Quick Boys
13:30 13:3020.04.13 DOVO3 - 1Ter Leede
14:00 14:0013.04.13 DTS Ede2 - 3DOVO
13:30 13:3006.04.13 DOVO3 - 0Sportlust '46
15:00 15:0030.03.13 Apeldoorn0 - 1DOVO
20:30 20:3026.03.13 DOVO0 - 2Montfoort
14:30 14:3023.03.13 Ajax Amateurs1 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3016.03.13 DOVO1 - 1Huizen
14:30 14:3009.03.13 ODIN '592 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3002.03.13 DOVO3 - 1RKAV Volendam
15:00 15:0016.02.13 Bennekom2 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3002.02.13 DOVO0 - 0VVA '71
14:30 14:3012.01.13 DOVO2 - 0ARC
15:00 15:0001.12.12 Quick Boys2 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3017.11.12 Ter Leede0 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3010.11.12 DOVO1 - 0DTS Ede
14:30 14:3003.11.12 Sportlust '460 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3027.10.12 DOVO2 - 2Ajax Amateurs
13:30 13:3013.10.12 Huizen0 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3006.10.12 DOVO1 - 0ODIN '59
13:30 13:3029.09.12 RKAV Volendam2 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3022.09.12 DOVO0 - 1Bennekom
14:00 14:0015.09.12 VVA '712 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3008.09.12 DOVO2 - 0Apeldoorn
13:30 13:3001.09.12 Montfoort2 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:3012.05.12 Voorschoten '971 - 3DOVO
13:30 13:3005.05.12 DOVO1 - 0Bennekom
13:30 13:3021.04.12 DOVO1 - 0Quick Boys
13:30 13:3014.04.12 Ter Leede2 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3031.03.12 DOVO3 - 2Zwaluwen '30
14:30 14:3024.03.12 RKAV Volendam0 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3010.03.12 ODIN '592 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3003.03.12 DOVO0 - 3Sparta Nijkerk
14:30 14:3025.02.12 SDC Putten2 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3018.02.12 DOVO5 - 2Sportlust '46
14:30 14:3028.01.12 Jodan Boys1 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3021.01.12 DOVO0 - 1Huizen
15:00 15:0010.12.11 DOVO2 - 2Voorschoten '97
15:00 15:0003.12.11 Bennekom1 - 2DOVO
15:00 15:0019.11.11 Quick Boys4 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3012.11.11 DOVO2 - 1Ter Leede
14:30 14:3005.11.11 Zwaluwen '300 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:3029.10.11 DOVO2 - 3RKAV Volendam
13:30 13:3008.10.11 DOVO0 - 0ODIN '59
13:30 13:3001.10.11 Sparta Nijkerk4 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:3024.09.11 DOVO2 - 1SDC Putten
13:30 13:3017.09.11 Sportlust '462 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3010.09.11 DOVO2 - 0Jodan Boys
13:30 13:3003.09.11 Huizen4 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3008.05.10 GVVV1 - 3DOVO
13:30 13:3001.05.10 DOVO2 - 3Sparta Nijkerk
14:00 14:0024.04.10 Spakenburg4 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3017.04.10 DOVO1 - 2LRC
14:00 14:0010.04.10 Zwaluwen '303 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3027.03.10 DOVO0 - 2HSV Hoek
14:30 14:3020.03.10 Kozakken Boys3 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3013.03.10 RKAV Volendam5 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3006.03.10 SDC Putten3 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3027.02.10 DOVO0 - 4IJsselmeervogels
15:00 15:0020.02.10 Bennekom0 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3006.02.10 DOVO1 - 1Jodan Boys
14:30 14:3023.01.10 DOVO0 - 3ODIN '59
14:30 14:3012.12.09 DOVO1 - 3GVVV
14:30 14:3005.12.09 Sparta Nijkerk4 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3028.11.09 DOVO0 - 3Spakenburg
14:30 14:3014.11.09 LRC2 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3007.11.09 DOVO1 - 3Zwaluwen '30
14:30 14:3031.10.09 HSV Hoek2 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3017.10.09 DOVO2 - 1RKAV Volendam
13:30 13:3010.10.09 DOVO5 - 1SDC Putten
14:00 14:0003.10.09 IJsselmeervogels7 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:3026.09.09 DOVO2 - 1Bennekom
13:30 13:3019.09.09 Jodan Boys2 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:3012.09.09 DOVO2 - 2Kozakken Boys
13:30 13:3005.09.09 ODIN '591 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3009.05.09 DOVO2 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
13:30 13:3002.05.09 Ajax Amateurs0 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:3025.04.09 DOVO0 - 3Spakenburg
14:00 14:0018.04.09 Bennekom2 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3011.04.09 DOVO3 - 2Kozakken Boys
13:30 13:3004.04.09 DOVO3 - 1GVVV
14:30 14:3028.03.09 SV Geinoord2 - 4DOVO
14:30 14:3021.03.09 DOVO0 - 1Zwaluwen '30
14:30 14:3014.03.09 DOVO1 - 1HSV Hoek
14:30 14:3007.03.09 SDC Putten3 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3028.02.09 DOVO3 - 4RKAV Volendam
15:00 15:0014.02.09 IJsselmeervogels1 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3024.01.09 Jodan Boys6 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3013.12.08 Sparta Nijkerk3 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3006.12.08 DOVO0 - 0Ajax Amateurs
15:00 15:0029.11.08 Spakenburg1 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3015.11.08 DOVO2 - 1Bennekom
14:30 14:3008.11.08 GVVV4 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3001.11.08 DOVO2 - 3SV Geinoord
13:30 13:3025.10.08 HSV Hoek1 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:3011.10.08 DOVO1 - 0SDC Putten
13:30 13:3004.10.08 RKAV Volendam0 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3027.09.08 DOVO1 - 4IJsselmeervogels
13:30 13:3020.09.08 Zwaluwen '303 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:3013.09.08 Kozakken Boys0 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3006.09.08 DOVO2 - 2Jodan Boys
13:30 13:3010.05.08 SV Geinoord1 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3003.05.08 DOVO0 - 2GVVV
18:00 18:0026.04.08 DOVO1 - 0Nunspeet
14:00 14:0019.04.08 Sparta Nijkerk2 - 4DOVO
13:30 13:3012.04.08 DOVO1 - 1LRC
14:30 14:3029.03.08 Nivo Sparta2 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3015.03.08 DOVO0 - 0HSV Hoek
15:00 15:0008.03.08 Kloetinge2 - 0DOVO
14:30 14:3001.03.08 DOVO2 - 1IJsselmeervogels
15:00 15:0016.02.08 Spakenburg1 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3009.02.08 DOVO1 - 2Bennekom
14:30 14:3026.01.08 Kozakken Boys4 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3014.05.11 DOVO2 - 1Ajax Amateurs
13:30 13:3007.05.11 Marken0 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3023.04.11 DOVO4 - 1CSW
13:30 13:3016.04.11 VVZ '492 - 4DOVO
18:00 18:0012.04.11 HBOK0 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3009.04.11 DOVO6 - 0SV Veensche Boys
13:30 13:3002.04.11 SV Geinoord0 - 3DOVO
14:30 14:3026.03.11 Eemdijk0 - 5DOVO
14:30 14:3019.03.11 DOVO3 - 0Breukelen
14:30 14:3012.03.11 SVL0 - 3DOVO
15:00 15:0026.02.11 Ajax Amateurs5 - 2DOVO
14:30 14:3019.02.11 DOVO4 - 2Zuidvogels
14:30 14:3012.02.11 VVA '711 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3005.02.11 DOVO3 - 1HBOK
14:30 14:3022.01.11 DOVO2 - 0De Merino's
14:30 14:3015.01.11 DOVO3 - 0Marken
14:30 14:3020.11.10 CSW3 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3013.11.10 DOVO3 - 2VVZ '49
14:30 14:3006.11.10 SV Veensche Boys0 - 8DOVO
13:30 13:3030.10.10 DOVO2 - 0Eemdijk
13:30 13:3016.10.10 Breukelen1 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3009.10.10 DOVO2 - 1SVL
13:30 13:3002.10.10 Zuidvogels1 - 2DOVO
13:30 13:3025.09.10 DOVO0 - 3VVA '71
13:30 13:3011.09.10 DOVO4 - 1SV Geinoord
16:00 16:0004.09.10 De Merino's1 - 5DOVO
13:30 13:3029.05.10 DTS Ede1 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:3024.05.10 Olde Veste '542 - 3DOVO
19:00 19:0021.05.10 DOVO3 - 1Be Quick '28
20:00 20:0001.06.16 DOVO1 - 1VVOG
17:00 17:0021.05.16 VVOG4 - 3DOVO
20:00 20:0002.06.15 HSV Hoek3 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3030.05.15 DOVO0 - 0HSV Hoek
20:00 20:0026.05.15 DOVO8 - 0ODIN '59
14:30 14:3023.05.15 Achilles Veen2 - 1DOVO
19:00 19:0021.05.13 ODIN '591 - 1DOVO
13:30 13:3018.05.13 DOVO0 - 0Bennekom
14:30 14:3003.06.17 SteDoCo0 - 1DOVO
14:30 14:3027.05.17 DOVO3 - 0SteDoCo
20:00 20:0023.05.17 DOVO3 - 1Noordwijk
20:00 20:0016.05.17 Noordwijk2 - 3DOVO
13:30 13:3031.05.14 ARC1 - 3DOVO
13:30 13:3024.05.14 DOVO0 - 1Sliedrecht
14:30 14:3017.08.19 DOVO2 - 4OFC
19:45 19:4526.09.18 DOVO2 - 2Urk*
14:30 14:3018.08.18 DOVO3 - 0Quick Boys
15:00 15:0019.08.17 Dongen5 - 2DOVO
20:00 20:0022.09.15 DOVO0 - 3Willem II
20:00 20:0026.08.15 Dubbeldam1 - 4DOVO
19:00 19:0021.09.10 SDC Putten*1 - 1DOVO
18:00 18:0025.08.10 UVS0 - 3DOVO
13:30 13:3029.08.09 DOVO0 - 2Haaglandia

Partagez