Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Dunajská Lužná

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Dunajská Lužná

18:00 18:0018.06.22 Rovinka Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3011.06.22 Dunajská Lužná Slovan Ivanka
17:30 17:3005.06.22 Rusovce Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0029.05.22 Dunajská Lužná Pezinok
17:00 17:0021.05.22 Bernolákovo Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0015.05.22 Dunajská Lužná Nová Dedinka
17:00 17:0008.05.22 Malacky Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3004.05.22 Dunajská Lužná FK Inter Bratislava
18:30 18:3029.04.22 MŠK Senec Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0024.04.22 Dunajská Lužná Tomášov
17:00 17:0017.04.22 Lokomotíva DNV Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3009.04.22 Dunajská Lužná Kalinkovo
10:30 10:3003.04.22 Rača Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Dunajská Lužná Báhoň
15:00 15:0020.03.22 Slovan Most Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3014.11.21 Dunajská Lužná Rovinka
13:30 13:3007.11.21 Slovan Ivanka Dunajská Lužná
14:00 14:0031.10.21 Dunajská Lužná Rusovce
14:00 14:0023.10.21 Pezinok Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Dunajská Lužná Bernolákovo
15:30 15:3010.10.21 Nová Dedinka Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3003.10.21 Dunajská Lužná Malacky
16:00 16:0025.09.21 FK Inter Bratislava Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0019.09.21 Dunajská Lužná MŠK Senec
16:30 16:3012.09.21 Tomášov Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3005.09.21 Dunajská Lužná Lokomotíva DNV
17:00 17:0029.08.21 Kalinkovo Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0022.08.21 Dunajská Lužná Rača
17:30 17:3014.08.21 Báhoň Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3008.08.21 Dunajská Lužná Slovan Most
Bratislava
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bernolákovo Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Báhoň Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FK Inter Bratislava FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kalinkovo Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lokomotíva DNV Lokomotíva DNV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Malacky Malacky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 MŠK Senec MŠK Senec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nová Dedinka Nová Dedinka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pezinok Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rača Rača 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rovinka Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rusovce Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Slovan Ivanka Slovan Ivanka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Slovan Most Slovan Most 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Tomášov Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0005.06.16 SFM Senec2 - 4Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0028.05.16 Dunajská Lužná1 - 2Nové Mesto nad Váhom
17:00 17:0021.05.16 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3015.05.16 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1Spartak Trnava II
16:30 16:3007.05.16 Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0001.05.16 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1SFM Senec
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0017.04.16 Dunajská Lužná2 - 1FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
10:30 10:3010.04.16 Spartak Trnava II3 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3003.04.16 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1Slovan Duslo Šaľa
15:00 15:0026.03.16 Borčice0 - 1Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0020.03.16 Dunajská Lužná1 - 2Nové Mesto nad Váhom
14:30 14:3013.03.16 Sereď1 - 2Dunajská Lužná
14:30 14:3006.03.16 Dunajská Lužná0 - 1FC Nitra
13:00 13:0021.11.15 Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
13:00 13:0015.11.15 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Spartak Trnava II
13:00 13:0007.11.15 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 - 0Dunajská Lužná
13:00 13:0001.11.15 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0SFM Senec
13:30 13:3025.10.15 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1Pohronie
10:30 10:3018.10.15 Slovan Bratislava II1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Dunajská Lužná2 - 4Žilina II
15:00 15:0004.10.15 Dunajská Lužná0 - 2Borčice
15:30 15:3026.09.15 Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3020.09.15 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Sereď
15:00 15:0015.09.15 FC Nitra5 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3011.09.15 Dunajská Lužná2 - 2Slovan Duslo Šaľa
10:30 10:3006.09.15 Spartak Trnava II2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3030.08.15 Dunajská Lužná3 - 0FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
16:30 16:3022.08.15 SFM Senec2 - 3Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3016.08.15 Pohronie2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0008.08.15 Dunajská Lužná4 - 2Slovan Bratislava II
10:30 10:3001.08.15 Žilina II2 - 1Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0020.06.21 Dunajská Lužná0 - 1MŠK Senec
17:00 17:0013.06.21 Tomášov3 - 1Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3013.06.21 MŠK Senec Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3006.06.21 Dunajská Lužná Tomášov
17:00 17:0005.06.21 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1Malacky
17:00 17:0030.05.21 Malacky Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Báhoň0 - 3Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0023.05.21 Dunajská Lužná Báhoň
17:00 17:0015.05.21 FK Inter Bratislava Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Dunajská Lužná Kalinkovo
17:30 17:3005.05.21 Rovinka Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Dunajská Lužná Rusovce
17:00 17:0025.04.21 Lokomotíva DNV Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0018.04.21 Dunajská Lužná Rohožník
16:30 16:3011.04.21 Slovan Most Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3004.04.21 Dunajská Lužná Rača
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Pezinok Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Dunajská Lužná Bernolákovo
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Dunajská Lužná Slovan Ivanka
15:30 15:3011.10.20 Dunajská Lužná1 - 3FK Inter Bratislava
15:30 15:3004.10.20 Kalinkovo4 - 2Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0027.09.20 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Rovinka
16:00 16:0020.09.20 Rusovce1 - 3Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3013.09.20 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Lokomotíva DNV
16:30 16:3005.09.20 Rohožník1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0002.09.20 Dunajská Lužná0 - 2Slovan Most
10:30 10:3030.08.20 Rača5 - 0Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0023.08.20 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1Pezinok
17:30 17:3015.08.20 Bernolákovo2 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3009.08.20 Slovan Ivanka4 - 1Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3014.06.20 Rovinka Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3007.06.20 Dunajská Lužná Bernolákovo
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Rusovce Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Dunajská Lužná Kalinkovo
17:30 17:3020.05.20 Báhoň Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Dunajská Lužná Malacky
17:00 17:0010.05.20 Rohožník Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0003.05.20 Dunajská Lužná Rača
17:00 17:0026.04.20 Dunajská Lužná Pezinok
18:30 18:3017.04.20 MŠK Senec Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3012.04.20 Dunajská Lužná FK Inter Bratislava
16:30 16:3005.04.20 Slovan Ivanka Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Dunajská Lužná Slovan Most
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Tomášov Dunajská Lužná
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Lokomotíva DNV Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3010.11.19 Dunajská Lužná8 - 1Rovinka
13:30 13:3003.11.19 Bernolákovo0 - 1Dunajská Lužná
14:00 14:0027.10.19 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Rusovce
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Kalinkovo0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3013.10.19 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Báhoň
15:30 15:3006.10.19 Malacky2 - 1Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0029.09.19 Dunajská Lužná3 - 1Rohožník
10:30 10:3022.09.19 Rača0 - 6Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3018.09.19 Pezinok1 - 5Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3015.09.19 Dunajská Lužná5 - 1MŠK Senec
16:30 16:3007.09.19 FK Inter Bratislava2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0004.09.19 Dunajská Lužná4 - 1Slovan Ivanka
17:00 17:0025.08.19 Slovan Most0 - 0Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0018.08.19 Dunajská Lužná2 - 1Tomášov
17:30 17:3011.08.19 Dunajská Lužná3 - 1Lokomotíva DNV
17:30 17:3008.06.19 Dunajská Lužná3 - 0Bernolákovo
17:30 17:3001.06.19 Lozorno1 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0025.05.19 Dunajská Lužná3 - 0Rača
17:00 17:0019.05.19 Slovan Most1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0011.05.19 Dunajská Lužná5 - 0Pezinok
17:00 17:0005.05.19 Slovan Ivanka2 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3001.05.19 Slovan Bratislava II3 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0027.04.19 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Báhoň
17:00 17:0021.04.19 Tomášov1 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3013.04.19 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Lokomotíva DNV
16:30 16:3007.04.19 Rusovce2 - 2Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0030.03.19 Dunajská Lužná4 - 0Vajnory
15:00 15:0024.03.19 Malacky2 - 1Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Dunajská Lužná4 - 0Rovinka
14:30 14:3009.03.19 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1Rohožník
13:30 13:3011.11.18 Bernolákovo2 - 3Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3003.11.18 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Lozorno
10:30 10:3028.10.18 Rača3 - 1Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Dunajská Lužná0 - 1Slovan Most
10:30 10:3013.10.18 Pezinok1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3007.10.18 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Slovan Ivanka
16:00 16:0030.09.18 Dunajská Lužná3 - 3Slovan Bratislava II
16:00 16:0022.09.18 Báhoň2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0019.09.18 Dunajská Lužná4 - 0Rusovce
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Tomášov
16:30 16:3008.09.18 Lokomotíva DNV2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0029.08.18 Vajnory0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Dunajská Lužná0 - 1Malacky
17:00 17:0019.08.18 Rovinka3 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3012.08.18 Rohožník2 - 1Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3002.06.18 Dunajská Lužná3 - 0Slovan Ivanka
17:30 17:3030.05.18 Slovan Bratislava II0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0027.05.18 Tomášov2 - 3Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0020.05.18 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Rača
17:00 17:0013.05.18 Lozorno1 - 4Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3009.05.18 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Pezinok
17:00 17:0006.05.18 Dunajská Lužná2 - 1Báhoň
11:00 11:0028.04.18 Rohožník2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0022.04.18 Dunajská Lužná4 - 0Bernolákovo
17:00 17:0014.04.18 Lokomotíva DNV0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3011.04.18 Dunajská Lužná4 - 0Svätý Jur
16:30 16:3008.04.18 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Slovan Most
16:30 16:3004.04.18 Rovinka0 - 4Dunajská Lužná
10:30 10:3001.04.18 Petržalka4 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0025.03.18 Dunajská Lužná5 - 0Vajnory
13:30 13:3005.11.17 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Slovan Bratislava II
14:00 14:0028.10.17 Slovan Ivanka0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0022.10.17 Dunajská Lužná4 - 1Tomášov
10:30 10:3015.10.17 Rača2 - 2Dunajská Lužná
14:30 14:3008.10.17 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Lozorno
15:30 15:3004.10.17 Bernolákovo0 - 4Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3030.09.17 Pezinok0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0027.09.17 Dunajská Lužná0 - 4Rohožník
16:00 16:0024.09.17 Báhoň1 - 3Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0003.09.17 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Lokomotíva DNV
17:00 17:0030.08.17 Slovan Most2 - 1Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0027.08.17 Dunajská Lužná0 - 1Petržalka
17:00 17:0020.08.17 Vajnory1 - 8Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3013.08.17 Dunajská Lužná4 - 1Rovinka
17:30 17:3005.08.17 Svätý Jur1 - 9Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3009.06.17 Dunajská Lužná3 - 0Slovan Ivanka
17:30 17:3004.06.17 Vajnory0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0027.05.17 Dunajská Lužná4 - 0Bernolákovo
17:00 17:0020.05.17 Pezinok0 - 4Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0013.05.17 FK Inter Bratislava5 - 0Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0007.05.17 Dunajská Lužná4 - 1Malacky
17:30 17:3003.05.17 Rača0 - 3Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0030.04.17 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Báhoň
17:00 17:0023.04.17 Tomášov5 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0015.04.17 Dunajská Lužná9 - 0Kráľová pri Senci
16:30 16:3008.04.17 Lokomotíva DNV2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3002.04.17 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Rovinka
15:00 15:0026.03.17 Rohožník2 - 2Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Slovan Most
14:30 14:3012.03.17 Lozorno1 - 4Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3006.11.16 Slovan Ivanka3 - 1Dunajská Lužná
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Dunajská Lužná1 - 2Vajnory
15:00 15:0023.10.16 Bernolákovo0 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0016.10.16 Dunajská Lužná4 - 1Pezinok
15:30 15:3009.10.16 Dunajská Lužná1 - 4FK Inter Bratislava
15:30 15:3002.10.16 Malacky0 - 3Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0025.09.16 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Rača
16:00 16:0017.09.16 Báhoň1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3011.09.16 Dunajská Lužná1 - 3Tomášov
15:00 15:0004.09.16 Kráľová pri Senci3 - 6Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0031.08.16 Dunajská Lužná2 - 1Lokomotíva DNV
17:00 17:0028.08.16 Rovinka0 - 0Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0021.08.16 Dunajská Lužná0 - 2Rohožník
17:30 17:3014.08.16 Slovan Most2 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3007.08.16 Dunajská Lužná2 - 4Lozorno
17:00 17:0013.06.15 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1Rovinka
17:00 17:0006.06.15 Rača1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0031.05.15 Dunajská Lužná4 - 2Viničné
17:00 17:0024.05.15 Stupava0 - 6Dunajská Lužná
17:00 17:0017.05.15 Dunajská Lužná6 - 0Slovan Ivanka
17:00 17:0010.05.15 Lozorno1 - 2Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:3006.05.15 Dunajská Lužná4 - 0Tomášov
17:00 17:0003.05.15 Slovan Most1 - 5Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3026.04.15 Dunajská Lužná1 - 2Rohožník
16:30 16:3018.04.15 FK Inter Bratislava1 - 3Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0012.04.15 Dunajská Lužná5 - 1Báhoň
15:00 15:0005.04.15 Kráľová pri Senci0 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0029.03.15 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Slovenský Grob
15:00 15:0022.03.15 Bernolákovo1 - 2Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0015.03.15 Dunajská Lužná3 - 2Svätý Jur
13:00 13:0009.11.14 Rovinka0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
13:00 13:0002.11.14 Dunajská Lužná2 - 1Rača
13:30 13:3026.10.14 Viničné1 - 6Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3019.10.14 Dunajská Lužná3 - 0Stupava
14:00 14:0012.10.14 Slovan Ivanka0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
14:00 14:0005.10.14 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Lozorno
14:30 14:3028.09.14 Tomášov1 - 2Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0021.09.14 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Slovan Most
15:30 15:3014.09.14 Rohožník3 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3007.09.14 Dunajská Lužná2 - 1FK Inter Bratislava
16:00 16:0030.08.14 Báhoň0 - 4Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0024.08.14 Dunajská Lužná3 - 1Kráľová pri Senci
16:00 16:0017.08.14 Slovenský Grob1 - 7Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0010.08.14 Dunajská Lužná3 - 0Bernolákovo
16:00 16:0002.08.14 Svätý Jur0 - 1Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0015.06.14 Sereď3 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0008.06.14 Dunajská Lužná6 - 0MFK Petržalka
16:00 16:0001.06.14 Slovan Nemšová2 - 2Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0025.05.14 Dunajská Lužná3 - 2Horses Šúrovce
16:00 16:0018.05.14 Dunajská Lužná1 - 2Topoľčany
15:30 15:3010.05.14 Piešťany0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3004.05.14 Dunajská Lužná2 - 2Rača
15:00 15:0027.04.14 Skalica0 - 1Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0020.04.14 Dunajská Lužná0 - 2Nové Mesto nad Váhom
09:30 09:3013.04.14 Slovan Bratislava II4 - 2Dunajská Lužná
14:30 14:3006.04.14 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Slovan Levice
14:00 14:0030.03.14 Spartak Vráble1 - 2Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Nové Zámky
15:00 15:0015.03.14 Vrbové0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
14:30 14:3009.03.14 Dunajská Lužná4 - 0Púchov
13:30 13:3010.11.13 Dunajská Lužná2 - 3Sereď
10:30 10:3003.11.13 MFK Petržalka0 - 0Dunajská Lužná
14:00 14:0027.10.13 Dunajská Lužná0 - 1Slovan Nemšová
13:00 13:0020.10.13 Horses Šúrovce3 - 1Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3012.10.13 Topoľčany2 - 2Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3006.10.13 Dunajská Lužná6 - 0Piešťany
09:30 09:3029.09.13 Rača0 - 1Dunajská Lužná
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Skalica
14:30 14:3014.09.13 Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 - 1Dunajská Lužná
14:30 14:3008.09.13 Dunajská Lužná3 - 1Slovan Bratislava II
14:30 14:3001.09.13 Slovan Levice2 - 1Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0025.08.13 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1Spartak Vráble
15:00 15:0017.08.13 Nové Zámky1 - 4Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0011.08.13 Dunajská Lužná5 - 0Vrbové
16:00 16:0003.08.13 Púchov1 - 3Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0016.06.13 Sereď1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0008.06.13 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1MFK Petržalka
16:00 16:0002.06.13 Slovan Nemšová2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0025.05.13 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1Nitra II
16:00 16:0019.05.13 Dunajská Lužná3 - 1Topoľčany
16:00 16:0015.05.13 Spartak Vráble0 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3012.05.13 Piešťany0 - 4Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0008.05.13 Vrbové0 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3005.05.13 Dunajská Lužná1 - 3Spartak Trnava II
15:00 15:0028.04.13 Domino2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0021.04.13 Dunajská Lužná0 - 1Nové Mesto nad Váhom
15:30 15:3017.04.13 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Nové Zámky
09:30 09:3014.04.13 Slovan Bratislava II2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
14:30 14:3007.04.13 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Slovan Levice
14:30 14:3010.03.13 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Moravany
13:30 13:3011.11.12 Dunajská Lužná1 - 2Sereď
10:30 10:3004.11.12 MFK Petržalka1 - 0Dunajská Lužná
14:00 14:0028.10.12 Dunajská Lužná3 - 1Slovan Nemšová
13:30 13:3021.10.12 Nitra II0 - 0Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3013.10.12 Topoľčany1 - 2Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3007.10.12 Dunajská Lužná3 - 1Piešťany
09:30 09:3030.09.12 Spartak Trnava II0 - 2Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0023.09.12 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Domino
15:30 15:3015.09.12 Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 - 1Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3009.09.12 Dunajská Lužná0 - 1Slovan Bratislava II
16:00 16:0002.09.12 Slovan Levice1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0026.08.12 Dunajská Lužná3 - 1Spartak Vráble
16:30 16:3018.08.12 Nové Zámky4 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3012.08.12 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Vrbové
16:30 16:3004.08.12 Moravany1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0016.06.12 Sereď5 - 1Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0010.06.12 Dunajská Lužná1 - 2Šamorín
16:00 16:0003.06.12 Slovan Nemšová2 - 4Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0027.05.12 Dunajská Lužná1 - 1Nitra II
16:00 16:0020.05.12 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Topoľčany
15:30 15:3012.05.12 Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3006.05.12 Dunajská Lužná2 - 4Spartak Trnava II
01:00 01:0028.04.12 Púchov Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0022.04.12 Dunajská Lužná2 - 1Nové Mesto nad Váhom
14:30 14:3014.04.12 Pezinok1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
14:30 14:3007.04.12 Dunajská Lužná2 - 0Slovan Bratislava II
14:30 14:3001.04.12 Spartak Vráble1 - 1Dunajská Lužná
14:00 14:0028.03.12 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Moravany
14:00 14:0025.03.12 Dunajská Lužná3 - 0Nové Zámky
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Vrbové2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3006.11.11 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Sereď
13:00 13:0029.10.11 Šamorín1 - 0Dunajská Lužná
13:00 13:0023.10.11 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Slovan Nemšová
13:00 13:0016.10.11 Nitra II1 - 0Dunajská Lužná
14:00 14:0008.10.11 Topoľčany2 - 2Dunajská Lužná
13:30 13:3002.10.11 Dunajská Lužná2 - 6Slovan Duslo Šaľa
09:30 09:3025.09.11 Spartak Trnava II2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:00 15:0018.09.11 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Púchov
15:00 15:0010.09.11 Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 - 0Dunajská Lužná
15:30 15:3004.09.11 Dunajská Lužná0 - 0Pezinok
09:30 09:3028.08.11 Slovan Bratislava II4 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:0021.08.11 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Spartak Vráble
16:30 16:3013.08.11 Nové Zámky0 - 1Dunajská Lužná
16:30 16:3007.08.11 Dunajská Lužná1 - 0Vrbové
16:30 16:3030.07.11 Moravany0 - 1Dunajská Lužná

Partagez