Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ebro

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ebro

-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Ebro Izarra
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Mutilvera Ebro
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Ebro Tarazona
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Ebro1 - 1Haro
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Tudelano2 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0007.02.21 Ebro0 - 0Osasuna II
12:00 12:0031.01.21 Ejea0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0024.01.21 Ebro1 - 0CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0017.01.21 SD Logroñés3 - 0Ebro
17:00 17:0010.01.21 Izarra3 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Ebro2 - 1Mutilvera
12:00 12:0006.12.20 Tarazona2 - 0Ebro
17:00 17:0029.11.20 Haro1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0021.11.20 Ebro2 - 1Tudelano
12:00 12:0014.11.20 Ebro0 - 0SD Logroñés
16:00 16:0007.11.20 Osasuna II0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0001.11.20 Ebro1 - 1Ejea
17:00 17:0025.10.20 CD Calahorra0 - 1Ebro

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0011.01.20 Ebro1 - 0Ponferradina
19:30 19:3017.12.19 Langreo2 - 3Ebro
19:30 19:3004.12.18 Valence1 - 0Ebro
19:30 19:3030.10.18 Ebro1 - 2Valence
17:00 17:0017.10.18 Ebro2 - 1Lleida Esportiu
18:00 18:0012.09.18 Ebro*0 - 0Real Murcie
20:30 20:3005.09.18 Marbella0 - 1Ebro
21:00 21:0014.10.15 Linense2 - 0Ebro
18:00 18:0009.09.15 Ebro1 - 0Tudelano
18:30 18:3002.09.15 Ebro*2 - 2Real Unión
11:00 11:0017.08.19 Ebro1 - 0Tudelano
19:30 19:3013.08.19 Ebro3 - 0Calamocha
19:30 19:3002.08.19 Ebro1 - 2Tarazona
20:00 20:0030.07.19 Villanueva CF1 - 0Ebro
10:00 10:0027.07.19 Real Saragosse3 - 0Ebro
19:30 19:3001.08.18 Ebro3 - 0Izarra
10:30 10:3028.07.18 Ebro5 - 1Ejea
19:00 19:0025.07.18 Real Zaragoza II0 - 1Ebro
10:30 10:3021.07.18 Ebro0 - 0Teruel
19:00 19:0029.07.17 Osasuna II0 - 0Ebro
19:00 19:0011.08.15 Peña Sport1 - 1Ebro
19:00 19:0005.08.15 Tudelano1 - 1Ebro
19:00 19:0024.07.15 Ebro2 - 2Real Saragosse
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 La Nucía Ebro
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Ebro Valence
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Castellon Ebro
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Ebro Lleida Esportiu
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Cornellà Ebro
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Sabadell Ebro
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Ebro FC Andorra
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Barcelone II Ebro
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Ebro Llagostera
17:00 17:0015.03.20 Orihuela Ebro
12:00 12:0008.03.20 Ebro0 - 0Hercules
12:00 12:0001.03.20 Levante II1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0023.02.20 Ebro2 - 1Villarreal II
12:00 12:0016.02.20 Prat0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0009.02.20 Ebro1 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0002.02.20 Gimnastic Tarragone4 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0026.01.20 Ebro2 - 1Badalona
12:00 12:0019.01.20 Espanyol II2 - 2Ebro
16:00 16:0015.01.20 Ebro1 - 2Olot
12:00 12:0005.01.20 Ebro2 - 1La Nucía
12:00 12:0022.12.19 Valence0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0014.12.19 Ebro2 - 1Castellon
17:00 17:0008.12.19 Lleida Esportiu0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0001.12.19 Ebro1 - 1Cornellà
12:00 12:0024.11.19 Ebro1 - 1Sabadell
12:00 12:0017.11.19 FC Andorra2 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0010.11.19 Ebro1 - 1Barcelone II
18:00 18:0002.11.19 Llagostera2 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0027.10.19 Ebro2 - 0Orihuela
19:00 19:0020.10.19 Hercules3 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0013.10.19 Ebro3 - 1Levante II
12:00 12:0006.10.19 Villarreal II1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0029.09.19 Ebro1 - 1Prat
12:00 12:0022.09.19 Ejea1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0015.09.19 Ebro0 - 2Gimnastic Tarragone
18:30 18:3008.09.19 Badalona0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0001.09.19 Ebro0 - 0Espanyol II
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Olot1 - 0Ebro
18:00 18:0018.05.19 Levante II1 - 2Ebro
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Ebro0 - 2Cornellà
17:00 17:0005.05.19 Teruel4 - 1Ebro
18:30 18:3028.04.19 Olot0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0021.04.19 Ebro1 - 1Espanyol II
17:00 17:0013.04.19 Villarreal II1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0007.04.19 Ebro1 - 0Ontinyent
12:00 12:0031.03.19 Atlético Baleares0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0024.03.19 Ebro0 - 1Barcelone II
12:00 12:0017.03.19 Conquense0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0010.03.19 Ebro0 - 2Peralada
12:00 12:0003.03.19 Sabadell0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0024.02.19 Ebro0 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0017.02.19 Alcoyano0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0010.02.19 Ebro0 - 0Castellon
18:00 18:0003.02.19 Hercules2 - 3Ebro
12:00 12:0027.01.19 Ebro0 - 0Lleida Esportiu
17:00 17:0020.01.19 Badalona0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0013.01.19 Ebro2 - 1Valence
12:00 12:0006.01.19 Ebro1 - 1Levante II
18:00 18:0022.12.18 Cornellà3 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0016.12.18 Ebro2 - 1Teruel
12:00 12:0009.12.18 Ebro0 - 0Olot
16:00 16:0001.12.18 Espanyol II0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0025.11.18 Ebro2 - 0Villarreal II
17:00 17:0018.11.18 Ontinyent0 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0011.11.18 Ebro1 - 3Atlético Baleares
17:00 17:0004.11.18 Barcelone II1 - 1Ebro
17:00 17:0027.10.18 Ebro0 - 0Conquense
12:00 12:0021.10.18 Peralada1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0014.10.18 Ebro1 - 3Sabadell
12:00 12:0007.10.18 Ejea0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0030.09.18 Ebro0 - 0Alcoyano
18:00 18:0023.09.18 Castellon1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0016.09.18 Ebro0 - 1Hercules
19:00 19:0009.09.18 Lleida Esportiu2 - 1Ebro
18:15 18:1501.09.18 Ebro0 - 0Badalona
19:00 19:0025.08.18 Valence2 - 0Ebro
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Atlético Baleares3 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0006.05.18 Ebro2 - 1Peña Deportiva
12:00 12:0029.04.18 Peralada1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0022.04.18 Ebro2 - 0Real Zaragoza II
17:00 17:0015.04.18 Badalona1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0008.04.18 Ebro1 - 0Sabadell
18:30 18:3030.03.18 Olot0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0025.03.18 Ebro1 - 1Elche
18:30 18:3018.03.18 Lleida Esportiu1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0011.03.18 Ebro1 - 0Valence
12:00 12:0004.03.18 Majorque0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0025.02.18 Ebro0 - 1Formentera
17:00 17:0017.02.18 Villarreal II2 - 0Ebro
17:00 17:0011.02.18 Hercules0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0004.02.18 Ebro2 - 1Cornellà
17:00 17:0028.01.18 Alcoyano0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0021.01.18 Ebro0 - 0Llagostera
17:00 17:0014.01.18 Ontinyent2 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0007.01.18 Ebro2 - 2Saguntino
12:00 12:0017.12.17 Ebro2 - 1Atlético Baleares
12:00 12:0010.12.17 Peña Deportiva1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0003.12.17 Ebro0 - 0Peralada
12:00 12:0026.11.17 Real Zaragoza II0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0019.11.17 Ebro2 - 2Badalona
17:00 17:0012.11.17 Sabadell0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0005.11.17 Ebro2 - 1Olot
12:00 12:0001.11.17 Elche2 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0029.10.17 Ebro1 - 1Lleida Esportiu
18:00 18:0022.10.17 Valence1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0015.10.17 Ebro0 - 2Majorque
12:00 12:0008.10.17 Formentera0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0001.10.17 Ebro2 - 2Villarreal II
12:00 12:0024.09.17 Ebro1 - 0Hercules
20:00 20:0016.09.17 Cornellà2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0010.09.17 Ebro0 - 0Alcoyano
18:30 18:3002.09.17 Llagostera1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0027.08.17 Ebro0 - 2Ontinyent
19:00 19:0019.08.17 Saguntino1 - 0Ebro
18:00 18:0014.05.17 Barcelone II3 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0007.05.17 Ebro0 - 0Gavà
18:00 18:0030.04.17 Cornellà2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0023.04.17 Ebro2 - 2Majorque II
12:00 12:0016.04.17 Atlético Baleares1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0009.04.17 Ebro1 - 1Alcoyano
18:00 18:0001.04.17 Villarreal II2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0026.03.17 Ebro1 - 0Hercules
12:00 12:0019.03.17 Saguntino1 - 2Ebro
16:30 16:3012.03.17 Levante II1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0005.03.17 Ebro0 - 0Espanyol II
12:00 12:0026.02.17 Prat0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0019.02.17 Ebro1 - 1L'Hospitalet
18:30 18:3011.02.17 Lleida Esportiu1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0005.02.17 Ebro2 - 0Badalona
17:00 17:0029.01.17 Eldense2 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0022.01.17 Ebro1 - 1Valence
12:00 12:0015.01.17 Llagostera3 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0008.01.17 Ebro0 - 0Sabadell
12:00 12:0018.12.16 Ebro1 - 2Barcelone II
12:00 12:0011.12.16 Gavà1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0004.12.16 Ebro0 - 0Cornellà
11:00 11:0027.11.16 Majorque II0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0020.11.16 Ebro0 - 0Atlético Baleares
17:00 17:0013.11.16 Alcoyano2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0006.11.16 Ebro0 - 0Villarreal II
20:45 20:4502.11.16 Hercules2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0030.10.16 Ebro1 - 2Saguntino
12:00 12:0023.10.16 Ebro0 - 1Levante II
19:15 19:1515.10.16 Espanyol II1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0009.10.16 Ebro2 - 0Prat
12:00 12:0002.10.16 L'Hospitalet1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0025.09.16 Ebro2 - 1Lleida Esportiu
17:45 17:4517.09.16 Badalona1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0011.09.16 Ebro1 - 0Eldense
19:00 19:0003.09.16 Valence3 - 3Ebro
12:00 12:0028.08.16 Ebro2 - 0Llagostera
18:30 18:3021.08.16 Sabadell0 - 1Ebro
18:00 18:0015.05.16 Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0Ebro
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Ebro2 - 2Mensajero
18:00 18:0030.04.16 Ebro1 - 0La Roda
18:00 18:0024.04.16 Talavera1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0017.04.16 Ebro5 - 0Leioa
11:30 11:3010.04.16 Portugalete1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0003.04.16 Ebro2 - 0Gernika
18:30 18:3023.03.16 Barakaldo1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0020.03.16 Ebro2 - 0Guadalajara
12:00 12:0013.03.16 Fuenlabrada0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0006.03.16 Ebro1 - 0Getafe II
12:15 12:1528.02.16 Socuéllamos0 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0021.02.16 Ebro2 - 2Toledo
17:00 17:0013.02.16 Arenas Getxo2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0007.02.16 Ebro0 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:0030.01.16 Amorebieta0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0024.01.16 Ebro1 - 1Real Unión
17:00 17:0017.01.16 Real Sociedad II1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0010.01.16 Ebro0 - 1Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:0003.01.16 Ebro2 - 1Rayo Majadahonda
12:00 12:0020.12.15 Mensajero1 - 1Ebro
17:00 17:0013.12.15 La Roda0 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0006.12.15 Ebro3 - 0Talavera
18:00 18:0028.11.15 Leioa2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0022.11.15 Ebro2 - 1Portugalete
17:00 17:0015.11.15 Gernika0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0008.11.15 Ebro0 - 1Barakaldo
18:30 18:3031.10.15 Guadalajara1 - 1Ebro
16:00 16:0025.10.15 Ebro3 - 3Fuenlabrada
12:00 12:0018.10.15 Getafe II0 - 1Ebro
16:30 16:3010.10.15 Ebro0 - 0Socuéllamos
18:00 18:0004.10.15 Toledo2 - 1Ebro
17:00 17:0027.09.15 Ebro3 - 3Arenas Getxo
16:00 16:0019.09.15 Sestao1 - 1Ebro
17:00 17:0013.09.15 Ebro0 - 2Amorebieta
16:00 16:0005.09.15 Real Unión2 - 1Ebro
18:30 18:3029.08.15 Ebro1 - 0Real Sociedad II
20:00 20:0022.08.15 Real Madrid CF II5 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0031.05.15 Varea2 - 2Ebro
19:00 19:0024.05.15 Ebro1 - 0Varea
11:30 11:3017.05.15 Ebro0 - 1Cuarte
17:30 17:3010.05.15 CDJ Tamarite0 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0003.05.15 Ebro4 - 0Atlético Monzón
17:00 17:0026.04.15 Barbastro0 - 8Ebro
12:00 12:0019.04.15 Ebro0 - 1Andorre
16:30 16:3012.04.15 Sariñena0 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0002.04.15 Ebro2 - 2Illueca
11:00 11:0029.03.15 Santa Isabel0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0022.03.15 Ebro5 - 0Sabiñánigo
16:30 16:3015.03.15 Villanueva CF0 - 3Ebro
12:00 12:0008.03.15 Ebro3 - 2Ejea
12:00 12:0001.03.15 Ebro2 - 1Binéfar
16:30 16:3022.02.15 Utebo1 - 4Ebro
12:00 12:0015.02.15 Ebro0 - 1Borja
17:00 17:0008.02.15 Tarazona0 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0001.02.15 Ebro3 - 1Villa Alagón
16:00 16:0025.01.15 Almudévar1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0018.01.15 Ebro4 - 0Teruel
16:00 16:0011.01.15 Caspe1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0004.01.15 Cuarte0 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0028.12.14 Ebro2 - 0CDJ Tamarite
16:00 16:0021.12.14 Atlético Monzón2 - 3Ebro
12:00 12:0014.12.14 Ebro3 - 2Barbastro
16:30 16:3007.12.14 Andorre2 - 4Ebro
12:00 12:0030.11.14 Ebro2 - 1Sariñena
16:00 16:0023.11.14 Illueca1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0016.11.14 Ebro0 - 0Santa Isabel
16:00 16:0009.11.14 Sabiñánigo1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0002.11.14 Ebro1 - 0Villanueva CF
16:00 16:0026.10.14 Ejea0 - 0Ebro
15:30 15:3019.10.14 Binéfar0 - 2Ebro
16:00 16:0011.10.14 Ebro2 - 1Utebo
16:00 16:0005.10.14 Borja0 - 4Ebro
11:00 11:0028.09.14 Ebro1 - 2Tarazona
16:00 16:0021.09.14 Villa Alagón0 - 3Ebro
11:00 11:0014.09.14 Ebro4 - 1Almudévar
16:00 16:0007.09.14 Teruel2 - 1Ebro
11:00 11:0031.08.14 Ebro2 - 0Caspe
09:00 09:0011.05.14 Real Zaragoza II1 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0004.05.14 Ebro4 - 0Altorricón
17:00 17:0001.05.14 Almudévar2 - 1Ebro
11:00 11:0027.04.14 Ebro2 - 0Borja
17:00 17:0023.04.14 Villanueva CF1 - 1Ebro
16:00 16:0020.04.14 Atlético Escalerillas0 - 3Ebro
11:00 11:0013.04.14 Ebro3 - 3Atlético Monzón
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Utebo2 - 1Ebro
11:00 11:0030.03.14 Ebro0 - 1Teruel
17:00 17:0023.03.14 Ejea2 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0016.03.14 Ebro4 - 0Brea
12:00 12:0009.03.14 Cuarte1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0002.03.14 Ebro1 - 2CDJ Tamarite
16:00 16:0023.02.14 Barbastro1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0016.02.14 Ebro1 - 2Tarazona
16:00 16:0009.02.14 Andorre2 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0026.01.14 Oliver4 - 3Ebro
12:00 12:0019.01.14 Ebro4 - 0Atlético Calatayud
12:00 12:0012.01.14 Sabiñánigo0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0005.01.14 Ebro2 - 1Illueca
12:00 12:0029.12.13 Ebro2 - 3Real Zaragoza II
11:45 11:4522.12.13 Altorricón0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0015.12.13 Ebro1 - 1Almudévar
15:45 15:4501.12.13 Borja3 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0024.11.13 Ebro0 - 1Villanueva CF
16:00 16:0017.11.13 Ebro5 - 1Atlético Escalerillas
16:00 16:0010.11.13 Atlético Monzón1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0003.11.13 Ebro2 - 1Utebo
16:30 16:3001.11.13 Teruel2 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0027.10.13 Ebro0 - 1Ejea
15:30 15:3020.10.13 Brea1 - 3Ebro
11:00 11:0013.10.13 Ebro1 - 2Cuarte
16:30 16:3006.10.13 CDJ Tamarite3 - 3Ebro
11:00 11:0029.09.13 Ebro1 - 0Barbastro
18:45 18:4525.09.13 Tarazona3 - 2Ebro
11:00 11:0022.09.13 Ebro2 - 2Andorre
19:00 19:0012.09.13 Ebro3 - 1Oliver
16:00 16:0008.09.13 Atlético Calatayud1 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0001.09.13 Ebro2 - 2Sabiñánigo
17:30 17:3025.08.13 Illueca0 - 0Ebro
17:00 17:0001.06.13 Ebro2 - 2Compostelle
17:00 17:0025.05.13 Compostelle4 - 0Ebro
16:30 16:3012.05.13 Ebro3 - 0Atlético Monzón
16:00 16:0005.05.13 Borja1 - 2Ebro
11:00 11:0028.04.13 Ebro3 - 1Ejea
11:00 11:0021.04.13 Barbastro0 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0014.04.13 Ebro1 - 0Almudévar
11:00 11:0007.04.13 Ebro2 - 0La Almunia
15:45 15:4531.03.13 Andorre1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0024.03.13 Ebro2 - 2Cuarte
12:30 12:3017.03.13 Atlético Escalerillas0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0010.03.13 Ebro0 - 2Villanueva CF
16:30 16:3003.03.13 Tarazona1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0024.02.13 Ebro1 - 1Valdefierro
16:00 16:0017.02.13 Sabiñánigo0 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0010.02.13 Ebro1 - 1Robres
16:00 16:0003.02.13 Atlético Calatayud0 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0027.01.13 Ebro4 - 0Binéfar
16:00 16:0020.01.13 Sariñena1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0013.01.13 Ebro0 - 0Utebo
12:00 12:0006.01.13 Oliver2 - 3Ebro
16:00 16:0023.12.12 Atlético Monzón0 - 3Ebro
12:00 12:0016.12.12 Ebro1 - 2Borja
18:00 18:0006.12.12 Ejea5 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0002.12.12 Ebro1 - 1Barbastro
15:45 15:4525.11.12 Almudévar5 - 6Ebro
16:00 16:0018.11.12 La Almunia1 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0011.11.12 Ebro2 - 2Andorre
12:00 12:0004.11.12 Cuarte2 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0001.11.12 Ebro0 - 0Atlético Escalerillas
16:00 16:0028.10.12 Villanueva CF1 - 2Ebro
11:00 11:0021.10.12 Ebro2 - 1Tarazona
11:00 11:0014.10.12 Valdefierro0 - 1Ebro
11:00 11:0007.10.12 Ebro1 - 0Sabiñánigo
16:30 16:3030.09.12 Robres2 - 1Ebro
11:00 11:0023.09.12 Ebro5 - 2Atlético Calatayud
17:00 17:0016.09.12 Binéfar1 - 5Ebro
11:00 11:0009.09.12 Ebro1 - 0Sariñena
17:00 17:0002.09.12 Utebo2 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0026.08.12 Ebro2 - 0Oliver
15:45 15:4512.05.12 Quinto0 - 1Ebro
16:30 16:3006.05.12 Ebro1 - 0Cuarte
16:30 16:3001.05.12 Sariñena3 - 1Ebro
16:30 16:3029.04.12 Sabiñánigo3 - 2Ebro
11:15 11:1522.04.12 Ebro2 - 0Binéfar
11:00 11:0015.04.12 Oliver0 - 1Ebro
11:00 11:0001.04.12 Ebro1 - 4Tauste
10:30 10:3025.03.12 Universidad de Zaragoza2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0018.03.12 Ebro0 - 2Robres
17:00 17:0011.03.12 Atlético Calatayud1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0004.03.12 Ebro2 - 1Barbastro
16:30 16:3026.02.12 Tarazona2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0019.02.12 Ebro2 - 1Valdefierro
16:00 16:0012.02.12 Atlético Monzón2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0005.02.12 Ebro4 - 1Giner Torrero
16:00 16:0029.01.12 Utebo1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0022.01.12 Ebro2 - 1Villanueva CF
16:00 16:0015.01.12 UD San José0 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0008.01.12 Ebro2 - 2Ejea
12:00 12:0006.01.12 Ebro1 - 1Quinto
12:00 12:0018.12.11 Cuarte2 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0004.12.11 Ebro0 - 2Sariñena
12:00 12:0027.11.11 Ebro1 - 2Sabiñánigo
16:00 16:0020.11.11 Binéfar2 - 0Ebro
16:00 16:0013.11.11 Ebro0 - 3Oliver
16:00 16:0006.11.11 Tauste1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0001.11.11 Ebro6 - 1Universidad de Zaragoza
15:30 15:3029.10.11 Robres1 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0023.10.11 Ebro1 - 1Atlético Calatayud
16:00 16:0016.10.11 Barbastro0 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0012.10.11 Ebro2 - 0Tarazona
11:30 11:3009.10.11 Valdefierro1 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0002.10.11 Ebro1 - 0Atlético Monzón
11:00 11:0025.09.11 Giner Torrero1 - 4Ebro
11:00 11:0018.09.11 Ebro0 - 1Utebo
16:30 16:3011.09.11 Villanueva CF3 - 3Ebro
11:00 11:0004.09.11 Ebro1 - 0UD San José
17:30 17:3027.08.11 Ejea2 - 2Ebro
16:30 16:3015.05.11 Real Zaragoza II4 - 1Ebro
11:00 11:0008.05.11 Ebro1 - 3Utebo
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Ejea1 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0024.04.11 Ebro1 - 0Altorricón
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Villanueva CF3 - 2Ebro
11:00 11:0010.04.11 Ebro3 - 1Mallén
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Atlético Calatayud0 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0027.03.11 Ebro3 - 1Atlético Monzón
17:00 17:0020.03.11 Sariñena2 - 1Ebro
16:30 16:3013.03.11 Andorre2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0006.03.11 Ebro4 - 2Barbastro
12:30 12:3027.02.11 Santa Isabel2 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0020.02.11 Ebro3 - 3Tauste
16:00 16:0013.02.11 Binéfar1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0006.02.11 Ebro0 - 1Sabiñánigo
16:00 16:0030.01.11 Tarazona2 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0023.01.11 Ebro4 - 1UD Pomar
12:30 12:3016.01.11 Valdefierro3 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0009.01.11 Ebro5 - 0Giner Torrero
12:00 12:0006.01.11 Ebro1 - 1Real Zaragoza II
16:00 16:0019.12.10 Utebo4 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0012.12.10 Ebro0 - 5Ejea
15:30 15:3008.12.10 Altorricón1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0005.12.10 Ebro0 - 5Villanueva CF
15:30 15:3028.11.10 Mallén1 - 4Ebro
12:00 12:0021.11.10 Ebro2 - 1Atlético Calatayud
16:00 16:0014.11.10 Atlético Monzón0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0007.11.10 Ebro1 - 1Sariñena
12:00 12:0031.10.10 Ebro0 - 3Andorre
15:30 15:3024.10.10 Barbastro1 - 0Ebro
16:00 16:0017.10.10 Ebro3 - 0Santa Isabel
15:30 15:3010.10.10 Tauste1 - 4Ebro
11:00 11:0003.10.10 Ebro1 - 2Binéfar
17:00 17:0025.09.10 Sabiñánigo3 - 1Ebro
11:00 11:0019.09.10 Ebro2 - 3Tarazona
16:30 16:3012.09.10 UD Pomar1 - 3Ebro
11:00 11:0005.09.10 Ebro1 - 2Valdefierro
11:00 11:0029.08.10 Giner Torrero1 - 2Ebro
17:00 17:0018.05.08 Ejea2 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0011.05.08 Ebro1 - 0San Lorenzo Flumen
16:00 16:0004.05.08 Teruel4 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0001.05.08 Ebro1 - 1Sabiñánigo
16:00 16:0027.04.08 Atlético Monzón4 - 0Ebro
11:00 11:0023.04.08 Ebro1 - 2Andorre
11:00 11:0020.04.08 Cuarte3 - 1Ebro
11:00 11:0013.04.08 Ebro1 - 1Binéfar
16:00 16:0006.04.08 Brea3 - 1Ebro
11:00 11:0030.03.08 Ebro1 - 1Atlético Calatayud
16:30 16:3016.03.08 Figueruelas5 - 2Ebro
12:00 12:0009.03.08 Ebro0 - 2Barbastro
16:30 16:3002.03.08 Sariñena2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0024.02.08 Ebro4 - 2Jacetano
16:00 16:0017.02.08 Utebo1 - 2Ebro
16:00 16:0002.02.08 Peñas Oscenses0 - 1Ebro
15:30 15:3026.01.08 Real Zaragoza II2 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0020.01.08 Ebro2 - 3Fraga
15:30 15:3013.01.08 Illueca1 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0006.01.08 Ebro1 - 1Villanueva CF

Partagez