Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ejea

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ejea

-- : -- -- : --15.05.22 Terrassa Ejea
-- : -- -- : --08.05.22 Ejea Cerdanyola del Vallès
-- : -- -- : --01.05.22 Espanyol II Ejea
-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Ejea Lleida Esportiu
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Ebro Ejea
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Ejea Teruel
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Tarazona Ejea
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Ejea Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Andratx Ejea
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Ejea Europa
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Badalona Ejea
-- : -- -- : --27.02.22 Ejea Prat
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Numancia Ejea
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Ejea Brea
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Huesca II Ejea
-- : -- -- : --30.01.22 Formentera Ejea
-- : -- -- : --23.01.22 Ejea Peña Deportiva
-- : -- -- : --09.01.22 Ejea Terrassa
-- : -- -- : --19.12.21 Cerdanyola del Vallès Ejea
12:00 12:0012.12.21 Ejea Espanyol II
17:00 17:00Aujourd'hui Lleida Esportiu2 - 1Ejea
19:30 19:3027.11.21 Ejea0 - 0Ebro
17:00 17:0021.11.21 Teruel2 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0014.11.21 Ejea1 - 1Tarazona
11:30 11:3007.11.21 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0031.10.21 Ejea1 - 1Andratx
12:00 12:0024.10.21 Europa2 - 3Ejea
17:30 17:3016.10.21 Ejea0 - 2Badalona
12:00 12:0010.10.21 Prat2 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0003.10.21 Ejea0 - 0Numancia
12:00 12:0026.09.21 Brea3 - 2Ejea
12:00 12:0019.09.21 Ejea1 - 1Huesca II
11:30 11:3012.09.21 Ejea1 - 2Formentera
12:00 12:0005.09.21 Peña Deportiva1 - 0Ejea
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Numancia Numancia 24 14 7 3 4 17 12 5
2 Formentera Formentera 24 13 7 3 3 15 10 5
3 Teruel Teruel 24 14 6 6 2 17 14 3
4 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 23 14 6 5 3 21 14 7
5 Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès 23 14 7 2 5 23 19 4
6 Andratx Andratx 22 14 6 4 4 17 13 4
7 Espanyol II Espanyol II 21 14 6 3 5 19 18 1
8 Terrassa Terrassa 20 14 5 5 4 16 16 0
9 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 19 14 4 7 3 16 12 4
10 Brea Brea 19 14 5 4 5 14 16 -2
11 Prat Prat 18 13 5 3 5 13 12 1
12 Tarazona Tarazona 16 14 4 4 6 13 15 -2
13 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 16 14 4 4 6 14 19 -5
14 Ebro Ebro 15 14 3 6 5 12 13 -1
15 Europa Europa 14 14 3 5 6 15 20 -5
16 Badalona Badalona 14 14 3 5 6 9 14 -5
17 Huesca II Huesca II 14 14 2 8 4 11 15 -4
18 Ejea Ejea 8 14 1 5 8 11 21 -10

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

19:00 19:0029.08.12 Ejea4 - 2Peña Sport
17:00 17:0023.08.08 Ejea1 - 3Alzira
18:00 18:0027.07.19 Huesca2 - 0Ejea
10:30 10:3028.07.18 Ebro5 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0022.05.21 Leioa0 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0016.05.21 Ejea1 - 2Portugalete
17:00 17:0009.05.21 Deportivo Alaves II0 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0002.05.21 Ejea2 - 1Barakaldo
17:00 17:0028.04.21 Portugalete1 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0025.04.21 Ejea2 - 1Leioa
12:00 12:0011.04.21 Ejea2 - 1Deportivo Alaves II
18:00 18:0007.04.21 Barakaldo1 - 2Ejea
17:00 17:0031.03.21 Osasuna II2 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0013.03.21 Ejea2 - 0Tarazona
12:00 12:0007.03.21 Ejea0 - 0CD Calahorra
17:00 17:0021.02.21 SD Logroñés1 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Ejea0 - 0Izarra
17:00 17:0010.02.21 Ejea1 - 2Tudelano
16:30 16:3006.02.21 Mutilvera3 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3003.02.21 Ejea1 - 0Osasuna II
12:00 12:0031.01.21 Ejea0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0024.01.21 Haro1 - 4Ejea
12:00 12:0013.12.20 Tarazona0 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3006.12.20 CD Calahorra1 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0029.11.20 Ejea0 - 0SD Logroñés
17:00 17:0022.11.20 Izarra2 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0008.11.20 Ejea0 - 3Mutilvera
12:00 12:0001.11.20 Ebro1 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0025.10.20 Ejea1 - 1Haro
12:00 12:0018.10.20 Tudelano2 - 0Ejea
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Ejea Hercules
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Levante II Ejea
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Ejea Villarreal II
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Prat Ejea
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Ejea Sabadell
-- : -- -- : --12.04.20 Ejea Gimnastic Tarragone
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Badalona Ejea
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Ejea Espanyol II
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Olot Ejea
12:00 12:0015.03.20 Ejea La Nucía
18:00 18:0007.03.20 Valence1 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0001.03.20 Ejea0 - 1Castellon
17:00 17:0023.02.20 Lleida Esportiu2 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0016.02.20 Ejea0 - 1Cornellà
12:00 12:0009.02.20 Ebro1 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0002.02.20 Ejea1 - 1FC Andorra
19:00 19:0025.01.20 Barcelone II2 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3019.01.20 Ejea1 - 0Llagostera
20:00 20:0015.01.20 Orihuela2 - 0Ejea
17:30 17:3004.01.20 Hercules2 - 2Ejea
18:00 18:0021.12.19 Ejea0 - 1Levante II
18:00 18:0014.12.19 Villarreal II3 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0008.12.19 Ejea3 - 0Prat
18:00 18:0030.11.19 Sabadell2 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0024.11.19 Gimnastic Tarragone2 - 0Ejea
18:30 18:3016.11.19 Ejea2 - 0Badalona
12:00 12:0010.11.19 Espanyol II3 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0003.11.19 Ejea0 - 2Olot
18:30 18:3027.10.19 La Nucía2 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0020.10.19 Ejea2 - 0Valence
18:30 18:3013.10.19 Castellon1 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0006.10.19 Ejea0 - 0Lleida Esportiu
18:00 18:0029.09.19 Cornellà1 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0022.09.19 Ejea1 - 1Ebro
12:00 12:0015.09.19 FC Andorra3 - 0Ejea
20:15 20:1507.09.19 Ejea1 - 0Barcelone II
19:15 19:1531.08.19 Llagostera2 - 2Ejea
12:00 12:0025.08.19 Ejea4 - 0Orihuela
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Ejea2 - 2Peralada
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Sabadell1 - 0Ejea
19:00 19:0004.05.19 Ejea0 - 0Olot
12:00 12:0028.04.19 Ejea2 - 1Alcoyano
19:30 19:3021.04.19 Castellon1 - 0Ejea
19:00 19:0013.04.19 Ejea0 - 0Hercules
18:00 18:0007.04.19 Lleida Esportiu0 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0031.03.19 Ejea0 - 0Badalona
12:00 12:0024.03.19 Valence2 - 1Ejea
18:00 18:0016.03.19 Ejea0 - 1Levante II
18:00 18:0010.03.19 Cornellà2 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0003.03.19 Ejea0 - 0Teruel
12:00 12:0024.02.19 Ebro0 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0017.02.19 Ejea1 - 1Espanyol II
17:00 17:0009.02.19 Villarreal II0 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0002.02.19 Ejea2 - 1Ontinyent
12:00 12:0027.01.19 Atlético Baleares4 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0020.01.19 Ejea1 - 0Barcelone II
12:00 12:0013.01.19 Conquense0 - 3Ejea
12:00 12:0006.01.19 Peralada2 - 1Ejea
17:00 17:0022.12.18 Ejea2 - 1Sabadell
16:30 16:3016.12.18 Olot1 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0009.12.18 Alcoyano0 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0001.12.18 Ejea2 - 0Castellon
18:00 18:0025.11.18 Hercules2 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0017.11.18 Ejea4 - 4Lleida Esportiu
17:00 17:0011.11.18 Badalona0 - 0Ejea
18:00 18:0003.11.18 Ejea3 - 1Valence
17:00 17:0028.10.18 Levante II2 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0021.10.18 Ejea0 - 0Cornellà
12:00 12:0014.10.18 Teruel0 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0007.10.18 Ejea0 - 0Ebro
12:00 12:0030.09.18 Espanyol II2 - 0Ejea
19:00 19:0022.09.18 Ejea0 - 2Villarreal II
19:00 19:0016.09.18 Ontinyent1 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0009.09.18 Ejea2 - 1Atlético Baleares
19:30 19:3001.09.18 Barcelone II0 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0026.08.18 Ejea0 - 1Conquense
12:00 12:0024.06.18 Cádiz II2 - 2Ejea
12:00 12:0017.06.18 Ejea1 - 1Cádiz II
13:00 13:0010.06.18 Ténérife II1 - 2Ejea
12:00 12:0003.06.18 Ejea2 - 0Ténérife II
11:30 11:3027.05.18 Rayo Vallecano II1 - 0Ejea
12:00 12:0020.05.18 Ejea2 - 0Rayo Vallecano II
17:30 17:3013.05.18 Ejea1 - 1Borja
17:30 17:3006.05.18 Cariñena0 - 5Ejea
17:30 17:3001.05.18 Utebo2 - 5Ejea
18:30 18:3028.04.18 Ejea3 - 1Teruel
17:30 17:3022.04.18 Caspe0 - 2Ejea
17:30 17:3015.04.18 Ejea2 - 1Sabiñánigo
18:00 18:0008.04.18 Almudévar3 - 3Ejea
17:00 17:0025.03.18 Ejea3 - 0Robres
16:30 16:3018.03.18 Illueca0 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0011.03.18 Ejea2 - 0Brea
12:15 12:1504.03.18 CDJ Tamarite3 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3025.02.18 Ejea2 - 1Binéfar
16:30 16:3018.02.18 Tarazona3 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3011.02.18 Ejea7 - 1Belchite 97
16:30 16:3004.02.18 Fraga2 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3028.01.18 Ejea5 - 1La Almunia
12:15 12:1521.01.18 Valdefierro0 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3014.01.18 Ejea3 - 1Atlético Monzón
16:00 16:0007.01.18 Sariñena1 - 1Ejea
16:15 16:1523.12.17 Borja2 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3017.12.17 Ejea3 - 1Cariñena
16:30 16:3003.12.17 Ejea2 - 1Utebo
16:30 16:3026.11.17 Teruel1 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0019.11.17 Ejea1 - 1Caspe
16:00 16:0012.11.17 Sabiñánigo1 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0005.11.17 Ejea1 - 1Almudévar
12:00 12:0001.11.17 Robres4 - 1Ejea
16:15 16:1529.10.17 Ejea0 - 0Illueca
17:00 17:0022.10.17 Brea0 - 4Ejea
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Ejea3 - 0CDJ Tamarite
11:45 11:4512.10.17 Binéfar0 - 6Ejea
17:00 17:0008.10.17 Ejea2 - 1Tarazona
17:00 17:0001.10.17 Belchite 970 - 5Ejea
17:30 17:3024.09.17 Ejea3 - 1Fraga
17:30 17:3017.09.17 La Almunia2 - 2Ejea
18:00 18:0010.09.17 Ejea2 - 0Valdefierro
18:00 18:0003.09.17 Atlético Monzón1 - 3Ejea
18:30 18:3026.08.17 Ejea3 - 3Sariñena
19:30 19:3028.05.17 Arcos3 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0021.05.17 Ejea0 - 0Arcos
17:30 17:3014.05.17 Ejea3 - 0Belchite 97
17:30 17:3007.05.17 Épila1 - 2Ejea
18:30 18:3030.04.17 Ejea2 - 1Almudévar
18:30 18:3023.04.17 Borja3 - 2Ejea
17:30 17:3013.04.17 Ejea0 - 2Utebo
11:30 11:3009.04.17 Real Zaragoza II0 - 0Ejea
17:30 17:3002.04.17 Ejea3 - 3CDJ Tamarite
17:30 17:3026.03.17 Ejea0 - 0Teruel
16:30 16:3019.03.17 Illueca0 - 3Ejea
12:00 12:0012.03.17 Ejea0 - 0Tarazona
16:15 16:1504.03.17 Andorre0 - 1Ejea
18:00 18:0026.02.17 Ejea1 - 1Robres
16:30 16:3019.02.17 Sariñena0 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3012.02.17 Ejea4 - 0Binéfar
12:15 12:1505.02.17 Atlético Escalerillas0 - 2Ejea
18:30 18:3028.01.17 Ejea0 - 1Cuarte
16:00 16:0022.01.17 Sabiñánigo2 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0015.01.17 Ejea2 - 1Cariñena
16:00 16:0008.01.17 Brea1 - 3Ejea
15:45 15:4518.12.16 Belchite 970 - 4Ejea
16:00 16:0011.12.16 Ejea2 - 0Épila
16:00 16:0008.12.16 Almudévar0 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0004.12.16 Ejea3 - 0Borja
16:30 16:3027.11.16 Utebo3 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3020.11.16 Ejea0 - 2Real Zaragoza II
16:30 16:3013.11.16 CDJ Tamarite2 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3006.11.16 Teruel2 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0030.10.16 Ejea3 - 2Illueca
17:00 17:0023.10.16 Tarazona4 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0016.10.16 Ejea4 - 0Andorre
11:30 11:3012.10.16 Robres0 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0008.10.16 Ejea3 - 1Sariñena
17:15 17:1502.10.16 Binéfar2 - 1Ejea
17:30 17:3025.09.16 Ejea0 - 1Atlético Escalerillas
12:00 12:0018.09.16 Cuarte0 - 2Ejea
18:30 18:3011.09.16 Ejea2 - 0Sabiñánigo
17:30 17:3004.09.16 Cariñena2 - 3Ejea
18:30 18:3027.08.16 Ejea1 - 1Brea
17:30 17:3015.05.16 Ejea0 - 1Tarazona
17:30 17:3008.05.16 Atlético Monzón2 - 0Ejea
17:30 17:3001.05.16 Ejea3 - 0Belchite 97
17:30 17:3024.04.16 Almudévar1 - 2Ejea
17:00 17:0017.04.16 Ejea1 - 1Teruel
16:30 16:3010.04.16 Real Zaragoza II1 - 1Ejea
17:00 17:0003.04.16 Ejea3 - 0Villanueva CF
16:30 16:3020.03.16 Ejea1 - 1Cuarte
16:30 16:3013.03.16 Cariñena1 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3006.03.16 Ejea2 - 1Borja
12:00 12:0028.02.16 Binéfar0 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3021.02.16 Ejea0 - 1Sariñena
16:30 16:3014.02.16 Illueca1 - 0Ejea
18:30 18:3006.02.16 Ejea1 - 0Sabiñánigo
16:30 16:3031.01.16 Villa Alagón2 - 3Ejea
16:30 16:3024.01.16 Ejea1 - 1Atlético Escalerillas
16:30 16:3017.01.16 Utebo1 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0010.01.16 Ejea2 - 3Andorre
16:30 16:3006.01.16 Fraga1 - 3Ejea
16:00 16:0003.01.16 Tarazona0 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3027.12.15 Ejea5 - 1Atlético Monzón
15:30 15:3020.12.15 Belchite 970 - 4Ejea
16:00 16:0013.12.15 Ejea2 - 1Almudévar
16:30 16:3029.11.15 Teruel3 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3022.11.15 Ejea1 - 2Real Zaragoza II
16:00 16:0015.11.15 Villanueva CF0 - 3Ejea
12:00 12:0008.11.15 Cuarte1 - 2Ejea
19:00 19:0031.10.15 Ejea2 - 2Cariñena
17:30 17:3025.10.15 Borja1 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Ejea4 - 1Binéfar
17:00 17:0010.10.15 Sariñena1 - 1Ejea
17:00 17:0004.10.15 Ejea2 - 0Illueca
17:00 17:0027.09.15 Sabiñánigo1 - 0Ejea
18:00 18:0020.09.15 Ejea1 - 1Villa Alagón
20:00 20:0016.09.15 Atlético Escalerillas0 - 0Ejea
18:00 18:0012.09.15 Ejea4 - 1Utebo
18:00 18:0006.09.15 Andorre2 - 1Ejea
18:00 18:0030.08.15 Ejea4 - 1Fraga
17:30 17:3017.05.15 Ejea2 - 1Sariñena
17:30 17:3010.05.15 Villa Alagón0 - 4Ejea
17:00 17:0003.05.15 Illueca0 - 1Ejea
16:45 16:4526.04.15 Ejea0 - 2Almudévar
12:00 12:0019.04.15 Santa Isabel0 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Ejea2 - 3Teruel
11:00 11:0002.04.15 Sabiñánigo2 - 0Ejea
15:30 15:3029.03.15 Ejea0 - 0Caspe
16:30 16:3022.03.15 Villanueva CF2 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3015.03.15 Ejea1 - 0Cuarte
12:00 12:0008.03.15 Ebro3 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3001.03.15 Ejea1 - 1CDJ Tamarite
16:30 16:3022.02.15 Binéfar0 - 1Ejea
17:00 17:0014.02.15 Ejea3 - 1Atlético Monzón
16:30 16:3008.02.15 Utebo2 - 1Ejea
19:30 19:3004.02.15 Borja1 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0001.02.15 Ejea3 - 0Barbastro
16:30 16:3018.01.15 Ejea1 - 0Andorre
16:30 16:3011.01.15 Tarazona3 - 2Ejea
15:30 15:3004.01.15 Sariñena2 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0028.12.14 Ejea3 - 0Villa Alagón
16:00 16:0021.12.14 Ejea2 - 1Illueca
15:30 15:3014.12.14 Almudévar2 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0007.12.14 Ejea0 - 0Santa Isabel
16:30 16:3030.11.14 Teruel3 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0023.11.14 Ejea5 - 1Sabiñánigo
16:30 16:3016.11.14 Caspe0 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0009.11.14 Ejea1 - 2Villanueva CF
12:00 12:0002.11.14 Cuarte1 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0026.10.14 Ejea0 - 0Ebro
16:00 16:0019.10.14 CDJ Tamarite1 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0011.10.14 Ejea0 - 0Binéfar
16:00 16:0005.10.14 Atlético Monzón3 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0028.09.14 Ejea2 - 0Utebo
17:00 17:0021.09.14 Barbastro1 - 3Ejea
17:00 17:0014.09.14 Ejea2 - 2Borja
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Andorre3 - 0Ejea
18:45 18:4531.08.14 Ejea2 - 2Tarazona
10:30 10:3025.05.14 Malaga II0 - 1Ejea
18:00 18:0018.05.14 Ejea0 - 2Malaga II
16:30 16:3011.05.14 Oliver0 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3004.05.14 Ejea3 - 0Atlético Calatayud
16:30 16:3001.05.14 Sabiñánigo0 - 3Ejea
16:00 16:0027.04.14 Ejea1 - 0Illueca
10:30 10:3023.04.14 Real Zaragoza II3 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0019.04.14 Ejea3 - 0Altorricón
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Almudévar0 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Ejea0 - 0Borja
15:30 15:3030.03.14 Villanueva CF1 - 1Ejea
17:00 17:0023.03.14 Ejea2 - 2Ebro
16:30 16:3016.03.14 Atlético Monzón2 - 4Ejea
17:00 17:0009.03.14 Ejea3 - 0Utebo
12:00 12:0002.03.14 Teruel2 - 1Ejea
12:15 12:1523.02.14 Atlético Escalerillas0 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0016.02.14 Ejea1 - 0Brea
12:00 12:0009.02.14 Cuarte1 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0002.02.14 Ejea5 - 0CDJ Tamarite
16:00 16:0026.01.14 Barbastro3 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0019.01.14 Ejea2 - 1Tarazona
15:30 15:3012.01.14 Andorre0 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0029.12.13 Ejea1 - 0Oliver
16:00 16:0022.12.13 Atlético Calatayud1 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0015.12.13 Ejea0 - 2Sabiñánigo
15:45 15:4501.12.13 Illueca0 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3024.11.13 Ejea0 - 2Real Zaragoza II
15:45 15:4517.11.13 Altorricón0 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3010.11.13 Ejea1 - 1Almudévar
16:00 16:0003.11.13 Borja1 - 1Ejea
20:00 20:0031.10.13 Ejea4 - 0Villanueva CF
12:00 12:0027.10.13 Ebro0 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Ejea0 - 1Atlético Monzón
16:00 16:0013.10.13 Utebo0 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3006.10.13 Ejea0 - 0Teruel
17:00 17:0029.09.13 Ejea4 - 1Atlético Escalerillas
19:00 19:0025.09.13 Brea1 - 1Ejea
17:00 17:0022.09.13 Ejea2 - 1Cuarte
16:30 16:3015.09.13 CDJ Tamarite0 - 0Ejea
19:00 19:0011.09.13 Ejea1 - 0Barbastro
17:00 17:0008.09.13 Tarazona3 - 5Ejea
17:30 17:3031.08.13 Ejea0 - 0Andorre
16:30 16:3012.05.13 Almudévar1 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3005.05.13 Ejea2 - 0Barbastro
11:00 11:0028.04.13 Ebro3 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0021.04.13 Ejea0 - 0La Almunia
16:00 16:0014.04.13 Andorre3 - 0Ejea
15:30 15:3007.04.13 Ejea6 - 0Cuarte
16:00 16:0028.03.13 Atlético Escalerillas0 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3024.03.13 Ejea1 - 2Villanueva CF
16:30 16:3017.03.13 Tarazona1 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3010.03.13 Ejea2 - 1Valdefierro
16:00 16:0003.03.13 Sabiñánigo0 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3024.02.13 Ejea2 - 0Robres
16:00 16:0017.02.13 Atlético Calatayud1 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0010.02.13 Ejea4 - 1Binéfar
16:00 16:0003.02.13 Sariñena2 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3027.01.13 Ejea1 - 0Utebo
12:00 12:0020.01.13 Oliver1 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0013.01.13 Ejea2 - 1Atlético Monzón
16:00 16:0007.01.13 Borja0 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0023.12.12 Ejea0 - 1Almudévar
12:00 12:0016.12.12 Barbastro0 - 0Ejea
18:00 18:0006.12.12 Ejea5 - 2Ebro
16:00 16:0002.12.12 La Almunia2 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0025.11.12 Ejea2 - 2Andorre
12:00 12:0018.11.12 Cuarte2 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0011.11.12 Ejea3 - 1Atlético Escalerillas
16:00 16:0004.11.12 Villanueva CF0 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3001.11.12 Ejea2 - 1Tarazona
12:30 12:3028.10.12 Valdefierro1 - 1Ejea
15:30 15:3021.10.12 Ejea2 - 2Sabiñánigo
15:30 15:3014.10.12 Robres1 - 4Ejea
15:30 15:3007.10.12 Ejea1 - 0Atlético Calatayud
16:00 16:0030.09.12 Binéfar0 - 4Ejea
16:30 16:3023.09.12 Ejea1 - 1Sariñena
16:30 16:3016.09.12 Utebo2 - 2Ejea
17:30 17:3008.09.12 Ejea1 - 0Oliver
17:00 17:0002.09.12 Atlético Monzón3 - 0Ejea
17:30 17:3025.08.12 Ejea2 - 2Borja
18:00 18:0009.06.12 Ejea1 - 2Pobla Mafumet
18:00 18:0002.06.12 Pobla Mafumet2 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0027.05.12 Arroyo0 - 1Ejea
18:30 18:3020.05.12 Ejea1 - 2Arroyo
16:30 16:3013.05.12 Ejea3 - 0Binéfar
16:30 16:3006.05.12 Oliver1 - 3Ejea
17:00 17:0001.05.12 Tauste2 - 3Ejea
10:30 10:3029.04.12 Universidad de Zaragoza0 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3022.04.12 Ejea2 - 1Robres
16:00 16:0015.04.12 Atlético Calatayud0 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3001.04.12 Ejea4 - 0Barbastro
16:15 16:1525.03.12 Tarazona1 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3018.03.12 Ejea1 - 0Valdefierro
16:30 16:3011.03.12 Atlético Monzón1 - 4Ejea
16:30 16:3004.03.12 Ejea2 - 1Giner Torrero
16:30 16:3026.02.12 Utebo0 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3019.02.12 Ejea2 - 2Villanueva CF
16:00 16:0012.02.12 UD San José3 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3005.02.12 Ejea1 - 1Sabiñánigo
16:00 16:0029.01.12 Ejea4 - 0Quinto
12:00 12:0022.01.12 Cuarte3 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0015.01.12 Ejea1 - 1Sariñena
12:00 12:0008.01.12 Ebro2 - 2Ejea
12:00 12:0006.01.12 Binéfar0 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0018.12.11 Ejea5 - 1Oliver
16:00 16:0004.12.11 Ejea1 - 0Tauste
16:00 16:0027.11.11 Ejea5 - 1Universidad de Zaragoza
15:30 15:3020.11.11 Robres1 - 4Ejea
16:30 16:3013.11.11 Ejea0 - 0Atlético Calatayud
16:00 16:0006.11.11 Barbastro2 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3001.11.11 Ejea1 - 1Tarazona
15:30 15:3029.10.11 Valdefierro0 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0023.10.11 Ejea1 - 0Atlético Monzón
11:00 11:0016.10.11 Giner Torrero1 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0012.10.11 Ejea1 - 1Utebo
16:00 16:0009.10.11 Villanueva CF2 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0002.10.11 Ejea5 - 3UD San José
16:00 16:0025.09.11 Sabiñánigo1 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Quinto1 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0011.09.11 Ejea4 - 0Cuarte
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Sariñena1 - 3Ejea
17:30 17:3027.08.11 Ejea2 - 2Ebro
16:30 16:3015.05.11 Ejea1 - 0Atlético Monzón
16:00 16:0008.05.11 Sariñena3 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0001.05.11 Ejea1 - 0Ebro
16:00 16:0021.04.11 Barbastro1 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Ejea7 - 0Santa Isabel
16:00 16:0010.04.11 Tauste0 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Ejea2 - 0Binéfar
16:00 16:0027.03.11 Sabiñánigo3 - 3Ejea
16:30 16:3020.03.11 Ejea1 - 0Tarazona
16:30 16:3013.03.11 UD Pomar1 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3006.03.11 Ejea1 - 1Valdefierro
16:00 16:0027.02.11 Giner Torrero1 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3020.02.11 Ejea2 - 0Real Zaragoza II
16:30 16:3013.02.11 Utebo2 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0006.02.11 Ejea1 - 4Andorre
16:00 16:0030.01.11 Ejea3 - 2Altorricón
16:00 16:0023.01.11 Villanueva CF3 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0016.01.11 Ejea5 - 0Mallén
16:00 16:0009.01.11 Atlético Calatayud1 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0006.01.11 Atlético Monzón3 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0019.12.10 Ejea1 - 1Sariñena
12:00 12:0012.12.10 Ebro0 - 5Ejea
16:30 16:3008.12.10 Ejea3 - 1Barbastro
15:45 15:4504.12.10 Santa Isabel0 - 3Ejea
16:30 16:3028.11.10 Ejea0 - 0Tauste
16:00 16:0021.11.10 Binéfar1 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3014.11.10 Ejea1 - 0Sabiñánigo
16:00 16:0007.11.10 Tarazona1 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3031.10.10 Ejea3 - 0UD Pomar
11:30 11:3024.10.10 Valdefierro0 - 1Ejea
15:30 15:3017.10.10 Ejea6 - 0Giner Torrero
11:00 11:0010.10.10 Real Zaragoza II1 - 1Ejea
17:00 17:0003.10.10 Ejea3 - 1Utebo
16:00 16:0026.09.10 Andorre2 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3019.09.10 Altorricón1 - 5Ejea
18:00 18:0012.09.10 Ejea1 - 1Villanueva CF
16:30 16:3005.09.10 Mallén1 - 3Ejea
18:30 18:3028.08.10 Ejea1 - 1Atlético Calatayud
17:00 17:0022.05.10 Alzira0 - 0Ejea
17:30 17:3015.05.10 Ejea1 - 1Alzira
16:00 16:0009.05.10 Ejea4 - 1Fraga
17:30 17:3001.05.10 Barbastro0 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3025.04.10 Ejea4 - 1Mallén
11:30 11:3023.04.10 Valdefierro2 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Ejea2 - 2Utebo
17:30 17:3011.04.10 Teruel1 - 3Ejea
16:00 16:0001.04.10 Ejea4 - 0Jacetano
11:00 11:0028.03.10 Cuarte3 - 0Ejea
16:30 16:3021.03.10 Ejea7 - 1Atlético Monzón
16:00 16:0014.03.10 Atlético Calatayud1 - 3Ejea
16:30 16:3007.03.10 Ejea0 - 1Real Zaragoza II
16:30 16:3028.02.10 Ejea3 - 1Tauste
12:00 12:0021.02.10 Giner Torrero2 - 4Ejea
16:00 16:0014.02.10 Ejea5 - 0Villanueva
20:00 20:0010.02.10 Mallén0 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0007.02.10 Alcañiz0 - 4Ejea
16:00 16:0031.01.10 Ejea2 - 0Andorre
16:00 16:0024.01.10 Sabiñánigo2 - 1Ejea
15:45 15:4517.01.10 Ejea0 - 1La Muela
15:30 15:3010.01.10 Sariñena0 - 4Ejea
16:00 16:0006.01.10 Fraga0 - 3Ejea
15:45 15:4503.01.10 Ejea3 - 0Cuarte
15:45 15:4527.12.09 Ejea4 - 1Barbastro
15:45 15:4513.12.09 Ejea2 - 1Valdefierro
16:30 16:3029.11.09 Utebo2 - 4Ejea
15:45 15:4522.11.09 Ejea1 - 2Teruel
15:30 15:3015.11.09 Jacetano1 - 4Ejea
17:00 17:0001.11.09 Atlético Monzón0 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3025.10.09 Ejea3 - 0Atlético Calatayud
10:30 10:3018.10.09 Real Zaragoza II4 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0011.10.09 Tauste0 - 3Ejea
16:00 16:0004.10.09 Ejea7 - 0Giner Torrero
18:30 18:3030.09.09 Villanueva2 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0027.09.09 Ejea3 - 0Alcañiz
16:30 16:3020.09.09 Andorre1 - 1Ejea
17:00 17:0013.09.09 Ejea3 - 0Sabiñánigo
11:00 11:0006.09.09 La Muela1 - 0Ejea
17:30 17:3029.08.09 Ejea3 - 1Sariñena
01:00 01:0017.05.09 Ejea0 - 1Teruel
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Atlético Monzón0 - 0Ejea
01:00 01:0003.05.09 Ejea1 - 2La Muela
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Fraga1 - 5Ejea
23:00 23:0022.04.09 Andorre0 - 2Ejea
01:00 01:0019.04.09 Ejea2 - 0Giner Torrero
01:00 01:0012.04.09 Binéfar4 - 2Ejea
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Ejea3 - 1Alcañiz
01:00 01:0029.03.09 Utebo2 - 1Ejea
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Ejea3 - 1Sariñena
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Sabiñánigo1 - 1Ejea
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Ejea4 - 1Barbastro
01:00 01:0022.02.09 Ejea2 - 1Zuera
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Ejea4 - 2Real Zaragoza II
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Cuarte2 - 1Ejea
01:00 01:0001.02.09 Ejea6 - 0Brea
01:00 01:0025.01.09 Villanueva CF0 - 1Ejea
01:00 01:0018.01.09 Ejea1 - 2Atlético Calatayud
01:00 01:0011.01.09 San Lorenzo Flumen0 - 3Ejea
16:00 16:0006.01.09 Ejea1 - 2Atlético Monzón
01:00 01:0004.01.09 Teruel2 - 0Ejea
01:00 01:0021.12.08 La Muela1 - 1Ejea
01:00 01:0014.12.08 Ejea1 - 0Fraga
16:00 16:0007.12.08 Giner Torrero1 - 1Ejea
01:00 01:0003.12.08 Ejea2 - 1Sabiñánigo
01:00 01:0030.11.08 Ejea3 - 0Binéfar
15:45 15:4523.11.08 Alcañiz2 - 4Ejea
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Ejea0 - 1Utebo
01:00 01:0009.11.08 Sariñena0 - 3Ejea
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Barbastro0 - 2Ejea
01:00 01:0019.10.08 Ejea3 - 1Andorre
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Zuera1 - 2Ejea
01:00 01:0005.10.08 Real Zaragoza II2 - 1Ejea
01:00 01:0028.09.08 Ejea4 - 1Cuarte
16:00 16:0021.09.08 Brea1 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0014.09.08 Ejea1 - 0Villanueva CF
17:00 17:0006.09.08 Atlético Calatayud1 - 1Ejea
01:00 01:0030.08.08 Ejea2 - 0San Lorenzo Flumen
17:00 17:0001.06.08 Ejea1 - 1Arandina
17:00 17:0025.05.08 Arandina1 - 0Ejea
17:00 17:0018.05.08 Ejea2 - 0Ebro
17:00 17:0011.05.08 Fraga0 - 3Ejea
17:00 17:0004.05.08 Ejea1 - 1Illueca
17:30 17:3001.05.08 Villanueva CF1 - 1Ejea
16:00 16:0027.04.08 Ejea1 - 4Real Zaragoza II
16:00 16:0023.04.08 Ejea3 - 0San Lorenzo Flumen
16:00 16:0020.04.08 Teruel1 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0013.04.08 Ejea2 - 1Sabiñánigo
15:30 15:3006.04.08 Atlético Monzón3 - 2Ejea
15:15 15:1530.03.08 Ejea4 - 5Andorre
12:00 12:0016.03.08 Cuarte3 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3009.03.08 Ejea4 - 0Binéfar
16:00 16:0002.03.08 Brea0 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:3024.02.08 Ejea1 - 0Atlético Calatayud
16:00 16:0017.02.08 Figueruelas1 - 2Ejea
16:00 16:0010.02.08 Ejea2 - 0Barbastro
16:15 16:1503.02.08 Sariñena1 - 0Ejea
16:00 16:0027.01.08 Ejea3 - 2Jacetano
16:30 16:3020.01.08 Utebo2 - 2Ejea
16:30 16:3007.01.08 Peñas Oscenses0 - 4Ejea
17:30 17:3014.10.20 Llagostera2 - 1Ejea
12:00 12:0006.12.18 Poblense2 - 0Ejea
20:30 20:3021.11.18 Ejea1 - 0Poblense