Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Elektra

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Elektra

18:00 18:0004.06.21 Elektra5 - 0WAF Brigittenau
19:00 19:0001.06.21 Donau0 - 3Elektra

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3030.06.21 Favoritner AC3 - 0Elektra
16:00 16:0026.06.21 Elektra2 - 2Stadlau
23:00 23:0020.06.21 Stadlau Elektra
18:30 18:3018.06.21 Union Mauer1 - 2Elektra
23:00 23:0013.06.21 Elektra Union Mauer
19:00 19:0011.06.21 First Vienna4 - 0Elektra
23:00 23:0006.06.21 First Vienna Elektra
23:00 23:0030.05.21 Elektra Austria XIII
23:00 23:0024.05.21 Elektra Favoritner AC
23:00 23:0016.05.21 Slovan HAC Elektra
23:00 23:0009.05.21 Elektra Donau
16:00 16:0001.05.21 Post Elektra
23:00 23:0025.04.21 Elektra Mannswörth
16:00 16:0017.04.21 Wienerberg Elektra
23:00 23:0011.04.21 Elektra Schwechat
23:00 23:0028.03.21 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Elektra
23:00 23:0021.03.21 ASV 13 Elektra
23:00 23:0014.03.21 Elektra Donaufeld
10:30 10:3007.03.21 WAF Brigittenau Elektra
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Austria XIII1 - 1Elektra
19:30 19:3023.10.20 Elektra9 - 0Slovan HAC
19:00 19:0020.10.20 Donau0 - 2Elektra
15:00 15:0010.10.20 Elektra3 - 0Post
18:00 18:0002.10.20 Mannswörth1 - 1Elektra
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Elektra2 - 3Wienerberg
20:00 20:0018.09.20 Schwechat1 - 4Elektra
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Elektra3 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
17:30 17:3008.09.20 Donaufeld1 - 1Elektra
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Elektra4 - 2ASV 13
18:00 18:0022.08.20 Elektra3 - 0WAF Brigittenau
23:00 23:0014.06.20 Donaufeld Elektra
23:00 23:0007.06.20 Elektra Austria XIII
23:00 23:0001.06.20 Elektra Union Mauer
23:00 23:0024.05.20 Slovan HAC Elektra
23:00 23:0017.05.20 Elektra Mannswörth
23:00 23:0010.05.20 Donau Elektra
23:00 23:0003.05.20 Elektra Post
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Wienerberg Elektra
18:00 18:0017.04.20 Schwechat Elektra
16:00 16:0004.04.20 Elektra Favoritner AC
23:00 23:0029.03.20 ASV 13 Elektra
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Elektra Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:30 10:3015.03.20 WAF Brigittenau Elektra
15:00 15:0007.03.20 Elektra0 - 2First Vienna
15:00 15:0029.02.20 Stadlau1 - 2Elektra
14:00 14:0023.11.19 Union Mauer2 - 1Elektra
14:00 14:0016.11.19 Elektra3 - 0Donaufeld
15:00 15:0009.11.19 Austria XIII0 - 0Elektra
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Elektra3 - 0Slovan HAC
18:00 18:0025.10.19 Mannswörth0 - 3Elektra
15:00 15:0019.10.19 Elektra2 - 0Donau
15:00 15:0012.10.19 Post0 - 0Elektra
16:00 16:0005.10.19 Elektra2 - 2Wienerberg
19:30 19:3027.09.19 Elektra4 - 1Schwechat
16:00 16:0021.09.19 Favoritner AC1 - 5Elektra
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Elektra7 - 1ASV 13
18:00 18:0006.09.19 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf3 - 2Elektra
18:00 18:0031.08.19 Elektra1 - 1WAF Brigittenau
16:00 16:0024.08.19 First Vienna1 - 1Elektra
19:30 19:3016.08.19 Elektra2 - 1Stadlau
18:00 18:0015.06.19 Elektra6 - 1Union Mauer
18:00 18:0006.06.19 Donau2 - 3Elektra
10:15 10:1502.06.19 Donaufeld0 - 2Elektra
15:00 15:0026.05.19 Elektra2 - 1Austria XIII
10:15 10:1519.05.19 Slovan HAC0 - 1Elektra
15:00 15:0011.05.19 Elektra3 - 1Mannswörth
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Elektra3 - 0Post
11:11 11:1114.04.19 Wienerberg1 - 1Elektra
16:00 16:0006.04.19 Wiener Viktoria0 - 4Elektra
15:00 15:0030.03.19 Elektra2 - 0Favoritner AC
15:00 15:0023.03.19 ASV 130 - 2Elektra
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Elektra0 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:30 10:3010.03.19 WAF Brigittenau1 - 1Elektra
14:00 14:0002.03.19 Elektra1 - 0Ostbahn XI
14:00 14:0023.02.19 Admira Landhaus1 - 6Elektra
14:00 14:0024.11.18 Union Mauer0 - 0Elektra
14:00 14:0017.11.18 Elektra3 - 2Donaufeld
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Austria XIII2 - 2Elektra
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Elektra2 - 1Slovan HAC
18:00 18:0026.10.18 Mannswörth1 - 1Elektra
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Elektra4 - 1Donau
16:00 16:0013.10.18 Post1 - 3Elektra
16:00 16:0006.10.18 Elektra1 - 0Wienerberg
16:00 16:0029.09.18 Elektra0 - 1Wiener Viktoria
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Favoritner AC1 - 1Elektra
16:00 16:0015.09.18 Elektra1 - 1ASV 13
19:30 19:3007.09.18 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0 - 3Elektra
17:00 17:0001.09.18 Elektra4 - 1WAF Brigittenau
18:00 18:0024.08.18 Ostbahn XI1 - 3Elektra
19:30 19:3017.08.18 Elektra2 - 0Mauerwerk Sport Admira
18:00 18:0016.06.18 Elektra2 - 0Donau
19:30 19:3008.06.18 Elektra1 - 0Post
18:00 18:0001.06.18 Ostbahn XI0 - 1Elektra
18:00 18:0026.05.18 Elektra2 - 0Team Wiener Linien
18:00 18:0020.05.18 Mannswörth1 - 0Elektra
14:00 14:0012.05.18 Union Mauer1 - 2Elektra
17:00 17:0005.05.18 Elektra1 - 1Austria XIII
11:11 11:1129.04.18 Wienerberg2 - 1Elektra
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Elektra1 - 1Admira Landhaus
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 2Elektra
16:00 16:0007.04.18 Elektra6 - 1Gersthofer SV
14:00 14:0002.04.18 Favoritner AC1 - 0Elektra
10:15 10:1525.03.18 Donaufeld3 - 3Elektra
15:00 15:0017.03.18 Elektra3 - 3Wiener Viktoria
14:00 14:0003.03.18 Elektra1 - 1Slovan HAC
14:00 14:0025.11.17 Elektra4 - 2Mannswörth
14:00 14:0018.11.17 Donau1 - 2Elektra
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Post0 - 1Elektra
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Elektra6 - 2Ostbahn XI
18:00 18:0028.10.17 Team Wiener Linien1 - 0Elektra
16:00 16:0021.10.17 Elektra2 - 0Union Mauer
16:00 16:0014.10.17 Austria XIII1 - 1Elektra
16:00 16:0007.10.17 Elektra4 - 0Wienerberg
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Technopool Admira0 - 2Elektra
16:00 16:0024.09.17 Elektra3 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:15 10:1517.09.17 Gersthofer SV2 - 1Elektra
19:30 19:3008.09.17 Elektra1 - 0Donaufeld
17:00 17:0002.09.17 Wiener Viktoria1 - 1Elektra
19:30 19:3025.08.17 Elektra1 - 1Favoritner AC
10:15 10:1520.08.17 Slovan HAC1 - 2Elektra
18:00 18:0010.06.17 Elektra0 - 0Mauerwerk
18:30 18:3001.06.17 Mannswörth1 - 2Elektra
17:00 17:0027.05.17 Elektra4 - 2Post
19:30 19:3019.05.17 Ostbahn XI2 - 2Elektra
17:00 17:0013.05.17 Elektra1 - 1Team Wiener Linien
15:30 15:3006.05.17 Simmeringer SC1 - 5Elektra
19:30 19:3028.04.17 Elektra3 - 1Austria XIII
11:11 11:1123.04.17 Wienerberg0 - 2Elektra
16:00 16:0008.04.17 Elektra3 - 1Admira Landhaus
15:00 15:0001.04.17 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf2 - 0Elektra
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Elektra3 - 2Gersthofer SV
10:15 10:1519.03.17 Donaufeld0 - 0Elektra
14:00 14:0011.03.17 Elektra4 - 0Wiener Viktoria
10:15 10:1505.03.17 Favoritner AC1 - 2Elektra
14:00 14:0025.02.17 Elektra1 - 2Union Mauer
14:00 14:0026.11.16 Elektra1 - 2Mannswörth
14:15 14:1519.11.16 Mauerwerk2 - 1Elektra
14:00 14:0012.11.16 Post1 - 6Elektra
14:00 14:0005.11.16 Elektra3 - 3Ostbahn XI
18:00 18:0029.10.16 Team Wiener Linien2 - 2Elektra
10:30 10:3023.10.16 Elektra3 - 1Simmeringer SC
16:00 16:0015.10.16 Austria XIII4 - 0Elektra
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Elektra1 - 0Wienerberg
16:00 16:0001.10.16 Admira Landhaus1 - 1Elektra
15:00 15:0024.09.16 Elektra3 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
10:15 10:1518.09.16 Gersthofer SV0 - 1Elektra
19:30 19:3009.09.16 Elektra0 - 0Donaufeld
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Wiener Viktoria4 - 2Elektra
19:30 19:3026.08.16 Elektra1 - 0Favoritner AC
14:00 14:0020.08.16 Union Mauer1 - 2Elektra
10:15 10:1512.06.16 Donaufeld4 - 2Elektra
16:00 16:0004.06.16 Elektra4 - 0ASV 13
19:30 19:3027.05.16 Mannswörth3 - 0Elektra
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Elektra2 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
19:30 19:3013.05.16 Elektra5 - 0Austria XIII
11:11 11:1105.05.16 Wienerberg2 - 2Elektra
14:00 14:0030.04.16 Elektra1 - 1Post
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Simmeringer SC1 - 3Elektra
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Admira Landhaus0 - 0Elektra
14:00 14:0009.04.16 Elektra5 - 2Ostbahn XI
16:00 16:0002.04.16 Team Wiener Linien3 - 2Elektra
14:00 14:0019.03.16 Elektra4 - 0Favoritner AC
15:30 15:3012.03.16 Wiener Viktoria2 - 0Elektra
14:00 14:0005.03.16 Elektra6 - 1Gersthofer SV
14:00 14:0027.02.16 Union Mauer4 - 1Elektra
15:00 15:0021.11.15 Austria XIII0 - 2Elektra
12:00 12:0014.11.15 Elektra5 - 0Donaufeld
14:00 14:0007.11.15 ASV 132 - 4Elektra
12:00 12:0031.10.15 Elektra2 - 2Mannswörth
16:00 16:0024.10.15 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf0 - 0Elektra
14:00 14:0017.10.15 Elektra1 - 3Wienerberg
15:00 15:0010.10.15 Post0 - 3Elektra
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Elektra1 - 1Simmeringer SC
16:00 16:0026.09.15 Elektra4 - 1Admira Landhaus
19:30 19:3018.09.15 Ostbahn XI2 - 2Elektra
17:00 17:0012.09.15 Elektra0 - 1Team Wiener Linien
10:15 10:1506.09.15 Favoritner AC1 - 2Elektra
18:00 18:0029.08.15 Elektra2 - 1Wiener Viktoria
10:15 10:1523.08.15 Gersthofer SV3 - 2Elektra
18:00 18:0015.08.15 Elektra2 - 2Union Mauer
19:30 19:3012.06.15 Ostbahn XI3 - 0Elektra
19:30 19:3005.06.15 Elektra1 - 1ASV 13
19:30 19:3029.05.15 Mannswörth0 - 0Elektra
19:30 19:3022.05.15 Elektra2 - 0Austria XIII
16:00 16:0016.05.15 Elektra0 - 2Wienerberg
19:30 19:3008.05.15 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf3 - 1Elektra
16:00 16:0002.05.15 Elektra3 - 0Post
15:30 15:3025.04.15 Simmeringer SC2 - 4Elektra
14:00 14:0018.04.15 Admira Landhaus4 - 3Elektra
14:00 14:0011.04.15 Elektra2 - 0Donau
14:00 14:0028.03.15 Team Wiener Linien1 - 0Elektra
19:30 19:3020.03.15 Elektra3 - 1Favoritner AC
15:30 15:3014.03.15 Wiener Viktoria0 - 1Elektra
15:00 15:0007.03.15 Elektra4 - 0Gersthofer SV
14:00 14:0028.02.15 Stadlau2 - 1Elektra
14:00 14:0022.11.14 Austria XIII4 - 0Elektra
16:00 16:0015.11.14 Elektra0 - 2Ostbahn XI
14:00 14:0008.11.14 ASV 130 - 1Elektra
12:30 12:3002.11.14 Elektra3 - 3Mannswörth
11:11 11:1126.10.14 Wienerberg2 - 5Elektra
15:00 15:0018.10.14 Elektra2 - 1Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Post2 - 1Elektra
22:00 22:0005.10.14 Elektra3 - 2Simmeringer SC
15:00 15:0027.09.14 Elektra1 - 1Admira Landhaus
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Donau0 - 1Elektra
16:00 16:0014.09.14 Elektra4 - 2Team Wiener Linien
09:15 09:1507.09.14 Favoritner AC1 - 1Elektra
16:00 16:0030.08.14 Elektra1 - 1Wiener Viktoria
09:15 09:1524.08.14 Gersthofer SV1 - 1Elektra
16:00 16:0015.08.14 Elektra0 - 5Stadlau
14:00 14:0030.01.21 Elektra Columbia Floridsdorf
14:00 14:0026.10.20 Jedlesee1 - 12Elektra
19:00 19:0010.04.20 Elektra Union Mauer
10:30 10:3023.02.20 WAF Brigittenau2 - 3Elektra
18:45 18:4519.11.19 Elektra3 - 2A11 - R.Oberlaa
19:30 19:3029.10.19 BHF Favoriten1 - 6Elektra
19:30 19:3022.05.19 First Vienna1 - 2Elektra
18:00 18:0015.05.19 Donaufeld1 - 4Elektra
19:00 19:0030.04.19 ASV 130 - 4Elektra
19:00 19:0017.04.19 Elektra3 - 1Union Mauer
19:00 19:0028.11.18 Elite Wien1 - 4Elektra
19:00 19:0030.10.18 Elektra3 - 0Slovan HAC
19:00 19:0025.04.18 WAF Brigittenau*0 - 0Elektra
18:00 18:0016.12.20 Linzer ASK3 - 0Elektra
19:30 19:3016.10.20 Horn0 - 3Elektra
19:30 19:3022.09.20 Weiz0 - 1Elektra
19:00 19:0019.07.19 Wolfsberg4 - 1Elektra
20:30 20:3020.09.17 Elektra0 - 4Rapid Vienne
16:00 16:0016.07.17 Elektra2 - 1Traiskirchen / Tribusw.