Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ell

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ell

17:00 17:0005.06.21 Mamer0 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0029.05.21 Ell4 - 1Wincrange
19:00 19:0022.05.21 Jeunesse Junglinster1 - 2Ell
18:00 18:0013.05.21 Ell7 - 0Young Boys
19:00 19:0008.05.21 Fola Esch0 - 9Ell
20:00 20:0005.05.21 Ell0 - 1Bettembourg
19:00 19:0001.05.21 Swift Hesperingen2 - 15Ell
19:00 19:0024.04.21 Ell1 - 4Racing
01:00 01:0017.04.21 Ell3 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0010.04.21 Sporting Bertrange0 - 8Ell
19:00 19:0003.04.21 Ell2 - 0Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0027.03.21 Rosport-Berd-Christnach0 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0020.03.21 Ell2 - 2Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
19:00 19:0013.03.21 Wincrange0 - 2Ell
19:30 19:3010.03.21 Ell12 - 0Swift Hesperingen
19:00 19:0006.03.21 Ell0 - 2Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0027.02.21 Young Boys0 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0020.02.21 Ell14 - 0Fola Esch
19:00 19:0013.02.21 Bettembourg3 - 0Ell
20:00 20:0010.02.21 Entente Itzig-Canach3 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0021.11.20 Racing6 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0017.10.20 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 22Ell
20:00 20:0014.10.20 Ell7 - 0Sporting Bertrange
20:00 20:0030.09.20 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG0 - 6Ell
19:00 19:0026.09.20 Ell2 - 1Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0012.09.20 Ell1 - 1Mamer
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Racing Racing 72 26 23 3 0 156 17 139
2 Bettembourg Bettembourg 64 26 21 1 4 195 21 174
3 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 58 26 18 4 4 99 34 65
4 Ell Ell 54 26 17 3 6 123 27 96
5 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 51 26 16 3 7 116 40 76
6 Entente Itzig-Canach Entente Itzig-Canach 50 26 16 2 8 86 27 59
7 Mamer Mamer 44 26 13 5 8 84 40 44
8 Wincrange Wincrange 36 26 11 3 12 69 64 5
9 Rosport-Berd-Christnach Rosport-Berd-Christnach 32 26 9 5 12 39 42 -3
10 Young Boys Young Boys 29 26 9 2 15 82 72 10
11 Fola Esch Fola Esch 19 26 6 1 19 25 210 -185
12 Sporting Bertrange Sporting Bertrange 11 26 3 2 21 21 176 -155
13 Swift Hesperingen Swift Hesperingen 9 26 3 0 23 24 180 -156
14 Progrès Niederkorn Progrès Niederkorn 0 26 0 0 26 1 170 -169
-- : -- -- : --12.12.20 Wiltz Ell
19:00 19:0005.09.20 Sporting Mertzig0 - 7Ell

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0023.05.20 Entente Itzig-Canach Ell
16:00 16:0016.05.20 Ell Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
16:00 16:0009.05.20 Mamer Ell
16:00 16:0002.05.20 Ell Wincrange
16:00 16:0025.04.20 Rosport-Berd-Christnach Ell
20:00 20:0004.04.20 Ell Young Boys
16:00 16:0028.03.20 Fola Esch Ell
20:00 20:0024.03.20 Ell Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0021.03.20 Ell Racing
19:00 19:0014.03.20 Ell Bettembourg
19:00 19:0007.03.20 Progrès Niederkorn3 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0030.11.19 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG1 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0023.11.19 Ell2 - 0Mamer
20:30 20:3016.11.19 Wincrange1 - 3Ell
20:00 20:0012.11.19 Ell3 - 0Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0002.11.19 Young Boys2 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0026.10.19 Ell6 - 1Fola Esch
19:00 19:0019.10.19 Racing5 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0005.10.19 Bettembourg5 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0028.09.19 Ell1 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0021.09.19 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0014.09.19 Ell2 - 1Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0025.05.19 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG5 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0018.05.19 Racing5 - 0Ell
-- : -- -- : --11.05.19 Schifflange0 - 3Ell
18:30 18:3005.05.19 Ell1 - 1Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0027.04.19 Bettembourg4 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0013.04.19 Ell4 - 2Wincrange
19:00 19:0006.04.19 Ell2 - 4Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0030.03.19 Rosport-Berd-Christnach2 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0023.03.19 Ell5 - 1Rupensia Lusitanos
19:00 19:0009.03.19 Mamer5 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0002.03.19 Ell0 - 2Jeunesse Junglinster
19:30 19:3005.12.18 Ell3 - 0Schifflange
19:00 19:0001.12.18 Ell0 - 2Racing
19:00 19:0017.11.18 Progrès Niederkorn1 - 1Ell
20:00 20:0013.11.18 Ell0 - 1Bettembourg
19:00 19:0003.11.18 Entente Itzig-Canach2 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0027.10.18 Ell1 - 0Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0020.10.18 Rupensia Lusitanos1 - 4Ell
19:30 19:3010.10.18 Wincrange6 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0029.09.18 Ell1 - 1Mamer
18:30 18:3022.09.18 Jeunesse Junglinster1 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0015.09.18 Ell3 - 2Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
19:00 19:0019.05.18 Ell9 - 2Colmarberg
19:00 19:0012.05.18 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG0 - 4Ell
01:00 01:0005.05.18 Entente Litgen / Bissen0 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0028.04.18 Ell2 - 4Jeunesse Junglinster
20:00 20:0024.04.18 Bettembourg7 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0021.04.18 Mamer2 - 3Ell
20:00 20:0017.04.18 Ell2 - 1Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0024.03.18 Racing3 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0017.03.18 Ell13 - 2Schifflange
19:00 19:0010.03.18 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 2Ell
20:00 20:0007.03.18 Ell4 - 0Entente Itzig-Canach
19:30 19:3020.02.18 Ell1 - 2Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
19:00 19:0025.11.17 Ell7 - 0Entente Litgen / Bissen
19:00 19:0018.11.17 Jeunesse Junglinster4 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0011.11.17 Ell2 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0004.11.17 Rosport-Berd-Christnach1 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0028.10.17 Ell3 - 3Racing
19:30 19:3025.10.17 Schifflange1 - 4Ell
19:00 19:0014.10.17 Ell1 - 4Progrès Niederkorn
19:30 19:3030.09.17 Entente Itzig-Canach3 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0023.09.17 Ell1 - 5Bettembourg
19:00 19:0016.09.17 Colmarberg0 - 5Ell
19:00 19:0027.05.17 Ell3 - 3Mamer
19:00 19:0020.05.17 Fola Esch2 - 7Ell
19:00 19:0013.05.17 Progrès Niederkorn1 - 2Ell
18:00 18:0006.05.17 Ell3 - 0Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0022.04.17 Racing5 - 1Ell
17:00 17:0008.04.17 Ell5 - 1Wincrange
19:00 19:0001.04.17 Rosport-Berd-Christnach0 - 1Ell
20:00 20:0024.03.17 Ell0 - 4Bettembourg
19:00 19:0018.03.17 Jeunesse Junglinster3 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0011.03.17 Ell3 - 0Colmarberg
19:00 19:0004.03.17 Lintgen-Boevange3 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0026.11.16 Ell5 - 1Fola Esch
19:00 19:0019.11.16 Ell0 - 2Progrès Niederkorn
16:00 16:0012.11.16 Entente Itzig-Canach0 - 0Ell
19:30 19:3009.11.16 Ell1 - 2Racing
19:00 19:0029.10.16 Wincrange2 - 4Ell
19:00 19:0022.10.16 Ell3 - 1Rosport-Berd-Christnach
19:00 19:0008.10.16 Bettembourg4 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0001.10.16 Ell1 - 5Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0024.09.16 Colmarberg1 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0017.09.16 Ell1 - 2Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0010.09.16 Mamer4 - 0Ell
19:30 19:3027.05.16 Ell7 - 0CeBra 01
19:00 19:0014.05.16 Ell1 - 4Entente Itzig-Canach
19:00 19:0007.05.16 Jeunesse Junglinster4 - 1Ell
19:30 19:3029.04.16 Racing1 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0016.04.16 Schifflange1 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0009.04.16 Ell4 - 1Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
19:00 19:0002.04.16 Bettembourg4 - 0Ell
19:30 19:3023.03.16 Ell2 - 1Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0019.03.16 Ell3 - 1Mamer
19:00 19:0012.03.16 Colmarberg0 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0027.02.16 Lintgen-Boevange2 - 0Ell
19:30 19:3009.12.15 Ell1 - 0Racing
19:00 19:0028.11.15 Ell1 - 3Jeunesse Junglinster
19:00 19:0014.11.15 Entente Itzig-Canach2 - 4Ell
19:00 19:0007.11.15 Ell5 - 3Schifflange
19:30 19:3024.10.15 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG1 - 9Ell
19:00 19:0017.10.15 Ell2 - 5Bettembourg
19:00 19:0010.10.15 Mamer4 - 6Ell
19:00 19:0003.10.15 Ell1 - 0Colmarberg
19:00 19:0026.09.15 Progrès Niederkorn1 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0019.09.15 Ell1 - 0Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0012.09.15 CeBra 013 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0016.05.15 Ell7 - 1Wincrange
19:00 19:0009.05.15 Canach-Remich/Bous2 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0002.05.15 Ell2 - 1Colmarberg
19:00 19:0025.04.15 Progrès Niederkorn3 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0018.04.15 Ell2 - 3Lintgen-Boevange
18:00 18:0011.04.15 Jeunesse Junglinster7 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0028.03.15 Ell1 - 2Mamer
19:00 19:0021.03.15 Bettembourg8 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0007.03.15 Blo-Wäiss Izeg2 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0029.11.14 Ell4 - 1Canach-Remich/Bous
19:00 19:0016.11.14 Colmarberg2 - 0Ell
19:00 19:0008.11.14 Ell0 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
18:00 18:0018.10.14 Lintgen-Boevange1 - 2Ell
18:00 18:0011.10.14 Ell0 - 5Jeunesse Junglinster
18:30 18:3004.10.14 Mamer2 - 0Ell
18:00 18:0027.09.14 Ell3 - 3Bettembourg
18:00 18:0020.09.14 Ell0 - 0Blo-Wäiss Izeg
18:00 18:0013.09.14 Wincrange4 - 5Ell
18:00 18:0017.05.14 Ell0 - 0Colmarberg
18:30 18:3010.05.14 Progrès Niederkorn0 - 2Ell
18:30 18:3005.05.14 Ell3 - 0Wincrange
18:00 18:0026.04.14 Mamer0 - 2Ell
18:00 18:0012.04.14 Ell3 - 0Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0029.03.14 Blo-Wäiss Izeg1 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0022.03.14 CeBra 014 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0015.03.14 Ell1 - 4Jeunesse Junglinster
19:45 19:4502.03.14 Victoria Rosport3 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0007.12.13 Ell0 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0030.11.13 Ell4 - 2Progrès Niederkorn
19:00 19:0023.11.13 Wincrange1 - 5Ell
19:00 19:0002.11.13 Lintgen-Boevange3 - 3Ell
18:00 18:0019.10.13 Ell4 - 1Blo-Wäiss Izeg
18:00 18:0012.10.13 Ell4 - 0CeBra 01
18:00 18:0005.10.13 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 4Ell
18:00 18:0028.09.13 Ell9 - 2Victoria Rosport
18:30 18:3020.09.13 Colmarberg0 - 1Ell
18:00 18:0025.05.13 Wincrange2 - 4Ell
18:30 18:3022.05.13 Ell3 - 0Progrès Niederkorn
18:30 18:3015.05.13 Fola Esch0 - 7Ell
18:00 18:0011.05.13 Ell5 - 0Blo-Wäiss Izeg
18:00 18:0004.05.13 Canach-Remich/Bous0 - 3Ell
18:00 18:0027.04.13 Ell2 - 2CeBra 01
18:30 18:3024.04.13 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 1Ell
18:00 18:0020.04.13 Mamer0 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0023.03.13 Ell1 - 2Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0017.11.12 Blo-Wäiss Izeg1 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0010.11.12 Ell16 - 1Canach-Remich/Bous
19:00 19:0003.11.12 CeBra 012 - 3Ell
17:00 17:0020.10.12 Ell3 - 0Mamer
18:00 18:0013.10.12 Progrès Niederkorn6 - 0Ell
18:00 18:0006.10.12 Ell7 - 1Fola Esch
18:00 18:0029.09.12 Lintgen-Boevange1 - 2Ell
18:00 18:0022.09.12 Ell2 - 3Jeunesse Junglinster
18:30 18:3012.09.12 Ell5 - 3Wincrange
18:30 18:3025.05.12 Blo-Wäiss Izeg0 - 3Ell
18:30 18:3022.05.12 Ell3 - 0Lintgen-Boevange
18:00 18:0019.05.12 Ell2 - 2CeBra 01
18:00 18:0005.05.12 Mamer4 - 2Ell
18:00 18:0021.04.12 Rupensia Lusitanos1 - 8Ell
18:00 18:0014.04.12 Ell3 - 2Progrès Niederkorn
18:00 18:0011.04.12 Jeunesse Junglinster5 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0024.03.12 Ell2 - 0Wincrange
19:00 19:0017.03.12 Colmarberg0 - 1Ell
17:00 17:0019.11.11 CeBra 011 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0012.11.11 Ell3 - 2Mamer
17:00 17:0005.11.11 Lintgen-Boevange3 - 0Ell
18:00 18:0022.10.11 Ell7 - 0Rupensia Lusitanos
18:00 18:0015.10.11 Progrès Niederkorn5 - 0Ell
18:00 18:0008.10.11 Ell2 - 5Jeunesse Junglinster
18:00 18:0001.10.11 Wincrange2 - 5Ell
18:00 18:0024.09.11 Ell1 - 1Colmarberg
18:00 18:0017.09.11 Ell1 - 3Blo-Wäiss Izeg
18:00 18:0014.05.11 Lintgen-Boevange2 - 1Ell
18:00 18:0007.05.11 Ell4 - 2Progrès Niederkorn
18:00 18:0030.04.11 Ell2 - 1Mamer
18:00 18:0026.04.11 Fola Esch0 - 1Ell
18:00 18:0016.04.11 Ell0 - 0CeBra 01
18:00 18:0009.04.11 Jeunesse Canach1 - 6Ell
18:00 18:0002.04.11 Ell0 - 0Wincrange
19:00 19:0026.03.11 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0019.03.11 Ell4 - 0Blo-Wäiss Izeg
19:00 19:0019.02.11 CeBra 010 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0004.12.10 Ell2 - 3Fola Esch
19:00 19:0027.11.10 Progrès Niederkorn2 - 1Ell
19:00 19:0020.11.10 Mamer5 - 2Ell
18:00 18:0016.10.10 Ell1 - 1Jeunesse Canach
16:00 16:0010.10.10 Wincrange2 - 2Ell
17:00 17:0003.10.10 Ell2 - 3Jeunesse Junglinster
18:00 18:0025.09.10 Blo-Wäiss Izeg3 - 2Ell
18:00 18:0018.09.10 Ell1 - 1Lintgen-Boevange
22:30 22:3018.04.20 Ell Wincrange
19:00 19:0007.12.19 Entente Diff.-Luna1 - 3Ell
19:00 19:0012.10.19 Sporting Bertrange0 - 4Ell
19:00 19:0020.04.19 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG2 - 0Ell
19:30 19:3008.12.18 Pratzerthal-Grevels0 - 8Ell
19:00 19:0013.10.18 Entente Hosingen Norden0 - 8Ell
17:00 17:0009.06.18 Ell1 - 1Jeunesse Junglinster*
19:00 19:0002.06.18 Fola Esch0 - 4Ell
19:30 19:3008.05.18 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG1 - 3Ell
19:30 19:3021.03.18 Sporting Bertrange0 - 4Ell
19:00 19:0007.10.17 Racing Troisvierges0 - 3Ell
20:00 20:0029.03.17 Ell1 - 1Rosport-Berd-Christnach*
19:00 19:0003.12.16 Lintgen-Boevange1 - 1Ell*
19:00 19:0015.10.16 Minière Lasauvage0 - 34Ell
19:00 19:0005.12.15 Bettembourg3 - 0Ell
20:00 20:0011.11.15 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG1 - 9Ell
19:45 19:4503.11.14 Bettembourg4 - 3Ell
14:00 14:0031.05.14 Canach-Remich/Bous4 - 0Ell
18:00 18:0024.05.14 Ell*1 - 1CeBra 01
18:00 18:0019.04.14 Mamer1 - 2Ell
19:00 19:0008.03.14 Ell4 - 0Fola Esch
19:30 19:3004.12.13 Claravallis Clervaux0 - 3Ell
18:00 18:0026.10.13 Racing1 - 8Ell
19:30 19:3029.03.13 Jeunesse Junglinster3 - 1Ell
18:00 18:0009.03.13 Victoria Rosport1 - 5Ell
19:00 19:0024.11.12 Ell16 - 0Esch
18:00 18:0027.10.12 Mamer0 - 2Ell
16:00 16:0012.05.12 Ell5 - 2Progrès Niederkorn
18:30 18:3025.04.12 Ell2 - 1Lintgen-Boevange
19:00 19:0010.03.12 Ell1 - 0Mamer
19:00 19:0026.11.11 Ell10 - 1Green Boys
18:30 18:3004.05.11 Jeunesse Junglinster2 - 0Ell
18:00 18:0030.10.10 Red Boys Aspelt 0 - 7Ell

Partagez