Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

ENAD

Calendrier des matchs en direct de ENAD

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3018.03.17 Othellos3 - 2ENAD
14:30 14:3011.03.17 ENAD3 - 3Olympiakos Nicosia
14:30 14:3004.03.17 Enosis3 - 2ENAD
14:00 14:0025.02.17 ENAD0 - 3Pafos
14:00 14:0018.02.17 EN Parekklisias2 - 2ENAD
14:00 14:0011.02.17 Ayia Napa6 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0004.02.17 ENAD2 - 1Akritas
14:00 14:0028.01.17 Alki Oroklini5 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3021.01.17 ENAD3 - 0Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3014.01.17 PAEEK0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3007.01.17 ENAD1 - 2EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3017.12.16 ASIL Lysi1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3010.12.16 Omonia Aradippou0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3003.12.16 ENAD0 - 3Othellos
13:30 13:3026.11.16 Olympiakos Nicosia3 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3019.11.16 ENAD0 - 1Enosis
13:30 13:3013.11.16 Pafos2 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3005.11.16 ENAD3 - 1EN Parekklisias
14:30 14:3029.10.16 ENAD1 - 3Ayia Napa
14:30 14:3022.10.16 Akritas3 - 0ENAD
14:30 14:3015.10.16 ENAD1 - 3Alki Oroklini
14:30 14:3008.10.16 Ethnikos Assias1 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3001.10.16 ENAD2 - 1PAEEK
18:00 18:0023.09.16 EN THOI Lakatamia0 - 0ENAD
15:00 15:0017.09.16 ENAD1 - 2ASIL Lysi
14:30 14:3026.03.16 Digenis Oroklinis2 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3019.03.16 ENAD1 - 4EN Parekklisias
14:30 14:3012.03.16 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 3ENAD
14:30 14:3005.03.16 ENAD1 - 1Elpida Xylofagou
14:00 14:0027.02.16 N&S Erimis0 - 2ENAD
14:00 14:0020.02.16 ENAD1 - 0ASIL Lysi
14:00 14:0013.02.16 ENAD0 - 2Karmiotissa
14:00 14:0006.02.16 Anagennisi Deryneia3 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0030.01.16 ENAD0 - 2AE Zakakiou
14:00 14:0023.01.16 PAEEK1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3016.01.16 ENAD0 - 1Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3009.01.16 Olympiakos Nicosia2 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3019.12.15 ENAD1 - 0Othellos
13:30 13:3012.12.15 ENAD4 - 0Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3005.12.15 EN Parekklisias2 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3028.11.15 ENAD1 - 1EN THOI Lakatamia
13:30 13:3022.11.15 Elpida Xylofagou0 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3014.11.15 ENAD1 - 0N&S Erimis
13:30 13:3007.11.15 ASIL Lysi2 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3031.10.15 Karmiotissa1 - 0ENAD
14:30 14:3024.10.15 ENAD3 - 3Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3017.10.15 AE Zakakiou0 - 0ENAD
14:30 14:3010.10.15 ENAD4 - 1PAEEK
14:30 14:3003.10.15 Omonia Aradippou1 - 2ENAD
15:00 15:0026.09.15 ENAD0 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
15:00 15:0019.09.15 Othellos0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3004.04.15 AE Zakakiou3 - 0ENAD
14:30 14:3028.03.15 ENAD1 - 4Anagennisi Deryneia
14:30 14:3021.03.15 Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3014.03.15 ENAD4 - 0APEP
14:30 14:3007.03.15 Omonia Aradippou1 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0028.02.15 ENAD0 - 2Paphos
14:00 14:0022.02.15 Elpida Xylofagou0 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0014.02.15 ENAD0 - 1Enosis
14:00 14:0007.02.15 EN Parekklisias1 - 2ENAD
14:00 14:0031.01.15 ENAD0 - 0Karmiotissa
14:00 14:0017.01.15 N&S Erimis1 - 7ENAD
13:30 13:3010.01.15 ENAD0 - 1Aris
13:30 13:3003.01.15 Digenis Oroklinis1 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3020.12.14 ENAD0 - 0AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3013.12.14 Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3006.12.14 ENAD1 - 2Olympiakos Nicosia
13:30 13:3029.11.14 APEP0 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3022.11.14 ENAD1 - 0Omonia Aradippou
13:30 13:3015.11.14 Paphos1 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3008.11.14 ENAD1 - 2Elpida Xylofagou
13:30 13:3001.11.14 Enosis0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3025.10.14 ENAD4 - 4EN Parekklisias
13:30 13:3011.10.14 Karmiotissa1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3004.10.14 ENAD1 - 2N&S Erimis
14:00 14:0028.09.14 Aris1 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0020.09.14 ENAD3 - 1Digenis Oroklinis
16:00 16:0029.05.21 Omonia 29is Maiou1 - 1ENAD
16:00 16:0022.05.21 ENAD3 - 1MEAP Nisou
16:00 16:0019.05.21 ENAD2 - 1Ethnikos Assias
16:00 16:0015.05.21 APEP1 - 0ENAD
16:00 16:0012.05.21 ENAD7 - 2O Kormakitis
16:00 16:0008.05.21 Halkanoras0 - 1ENAD
15:00 15:0028.04.21 ENAD2 - 2Elpida Astromeritis
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Iraklis Yerolakkou1 - 1ENAD
15:00 15:0017.04.21 ENAD0 - 1Amathous
15:00 15:0014.04.21 APONA Anagias2 - 3ENAD
15:00 15:0010.04.21 ENAD0 - 2Ormideia
15:00 15:0007.04.21 Peyia3 - 0ENAD
15:00 15:0003.04.21 ENAD3 - 1Elia Lythrodonta
14:30 14:3027.03.21 Oroklini / Troulloi0 - 2ENAD
14:30 14:3020.03.21 ENAD0 - 1Olympiada Lympion
14:30 14:3013.03.21 ENAD0 - 0Omonia 29is Maiou
14:30 14:3006.03.21 MEAP Nisou1 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3009.01.21 Ethnikos Assias3 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3006.01.21 ENAD0 - 2APEP
13:30 13:3023.12.20 O Kormakitis0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3019.12.20 ENAD1 - 1Halkanoras
13:30 13:3012.12.20 Elpida Astromeritis5 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3007.11.20 ENAD0 - 4Iraklis Yerolakkou
13:30 13:3004.11.20 Ormideia6 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3001.11.20 Amathous0 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3024.10.20 ENAD0 - 4APONA Anagias
14:30 14:3010.10.20 ENAD1 - 4Peyia
14:30 14:3003.10.20 Elia Lythrodonta1 - 0ENAD
15:30 15:3026.09.20 ENAD0 - 1Oroklini / Troulloi
15:30 15:3019.09.20 Olympiada Lympion0 - 0ENAD
15:00 15:0009.05.20 ENAD Ahironas
15:00 15:0002.05.20 MEAP Nisou ENAD
15:00 15:0025.04.20 ENAD APONA Anagias
14:30 14:3011.04.20 Elpida Astromeritis ENAD
14:30 14:3004.04.20 ENAD Digenis Oroklinis
14:30 14:3028.03.20 Elia Lythrodonta ENAD
14:30 14:3021.03.20 ENAD Halkanoras
16:00 16:0013.03.20 Ethnikos Assias ENAD
14:00 14:0007.03.20 ENAD3 - 0Amathous
14:00 14:0029.02.20 O Kormakitis1 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0022.02.20 ENAD0 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0015.02.20 Kouris Erimi4 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0008.02.20 ENAD0 - 2EN THOI Lakatamia
14:00 14:0001.02.20 PAEEK5 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3025.01.20 ENAD0 - 2Iraklis Yerolakkou
13:30 13:3012.01.20 Ahironas4 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3004.01.20 ENAD0 - 2MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3021.12.19 APONA Anagias4 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3014.12.19 ENAD1 - 3Elpida Astromeritis
13:30 13:3008.12.19 Digenis Oroklinis3 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3030.11.19 ENAD1 - 2Elia Lythrodonta
13:30 13:3023.11.19 Halkanoras4 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3017.11.19 ENAD1 - 2Ethnikos Assias
13:30 13:3009.11.19 Amathous1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3002.11.19 ENAD2 - 0O Kormakitis
13:30 13:3026.10.19 Ormideia3 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3019.10.19 ENAD2 - 2Kouris Erimi
14:30 14:3012.10.19 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 0ENAD
14:30 14:3005.10.19 ENAD0 - 2PAEEK
15:30 15:3022.09.19 Iraklis Yerolakkou3 - 1ENAD
15:00 15:0020.04.19 ENAD0 - 4Halkanoras
15:00 15:0013.04.19 Elpida Astromeritis2 - 2ENAD
14:30 14:3006.04.19 ENAD7 - 1Peyia
14:30 14:3030.03.19 Digenis Ypsonas3 - 0ENAD
14:30 14:3023.03.19 ENAD0 - 0Kouris Erimi
14:30 14:3020.03.19 Omonia Psevda2 - 0ENAD
14:30 14:3016.03.19 Olympiada Lympion1 - 3ENAD
14:00 14:0009.03.19 ENAD2 - 0Ahironas
17:00 17:0022.02.19 Ethnikos Assias0 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0017.02.19 ENAD2 - 0Ormideia
14:00 14:0009.02.19 Amathous1 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0002.02.19 ENAD2 - 1Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3026.01.19 APEA2 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3019.01.19 ENAD0 - 2Xylotympou
13:30 13:3012.01.19 Ethnikos Latsion1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3005.01.19 Halkanoras3 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3015.12.18 ENAD2 - 0Elpida Astromeritis
13:30 13:3008.12.18 Peyia0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3001.12.18 ENAD4 - 3Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:3024.11.18 Kouris Erimi2 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3017.11.18 ENAD4 - 1Olympiada Lympion
13:30 13:3010.11.18 Ahironas1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3003.11.18 ENAD1 - 0Omonia Psevda
13:30 13:3027.10.18 ENAD0 - 1Ethnikos Assias
14:30 14:3020.10.18 Ormideia0 - 2ENAD
14:30 14:3013.10.18 ENAD3 - 0Amathous
14:30 14:3007.10.18 Digenis Morphou3 - 1ENAD
15:00 15:0029.09.18 ENAD3 - 0APEA
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Xylotympou2 - 0ENAD
15:30 15:3015.09.18 ENAD2 - 0Ethnikos Latsion
15:00 15:0028.04.18 Olympiada Lympion2 - 3ENAD
15:00 15:0021.04.18 ENAD3 - 1Ahironas
15:00 15:0014.04.18 Digenis Ypsonas2 - 2ENAD
14:30 14:3031.03.18 ENAD3 - 1MEAP Nisou
14:30 14:3024.03.18 Ormideia4 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3017.03.18 ENAD2 - 0Peyia
14:00 14:0010.03.18 Leivadiakós0 - 5ENAD
14:00 14:0003.03.18 ENAD1 - 0Elpida Astromeritis
14:00 14:0024.02.18 ENAD2 - 0Akritas
14:00 14:0017.02.18 APEA1 - 2ENAD
14:00 14:0010.02.18 ENAD2 - 0APEP
14:00 14:0003.02.18 Ethnikos Latsion0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3027.01.18 ENAD3 - 0Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3021.01.18 Onisilos0 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3013.01.18 ENAD1 - 1Foinikas Agia Marina
13:30 13:3006.01.18 ENAD4 - 1Olympiada Lympion
13:30 13:3016.12.17 Ahironas1 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3009.12.17 ENAD0 - 2Digenis Ypsonas
13:30 13:3002.12.17 MEAP Nisou2 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3025.11.17 ENAD1 - 1Ormideia
13:30 13:3018.11.17 Peyia3 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3011.11.17 ENAD2 - 0Leivadiakós
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Elpida Astromeritis2 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3028.10.17 Akritas2 - 0ENAD
14:30 14:3021.10.17 ENAD0 - 1APEA
17:00 17:0018.10.17 Digenis Morphou3 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3014.10.17 APEP1 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3007.10.17 ENAD2 - 2Ethnikos Latsion
15:00 15:0023.09.17 ENAD0 - 1Onisilos
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Foinikas Agia Marina1 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3029.03.14 ENAD2 - 0Ethnikos Latsion
14:30 14:3022.03.14 Adonis Idaliou1 - 3ENAD
14:30 14:3015.03.14 ENAD3 - 2EN THOI Lakatamia
14:30 14:3008.03.14 Foinikas Agia Marina0 - 1ENAD
14:00 14:0022.02.14 ENAD7 - 0Ethnikos Assias
14:00 14:0015.02.14 Ormideia2 - 1ENAD
14:00 14:0008.02.14 ENAD2 - 1Ahironas
14:00 14:0002.02.14 MEAP Nisou3 - 5ENAD
14:00 14:0025.01.14 ENAD5 - 0Spartakos Kitiou
14:00 14:0019.01.14 Elpida Xylofagou0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3011.01.14 Akritas0 - 3ENAD
13:30 13:3004.01.14 ENAD3 - 1Digenis Morphou
13:30 13:3021.12.13 Constantinos & Euripides1 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3014.12.13 Ethnikos Latsion1 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3007.12.13 ENAD1 - 0Adonis Idaliou
13:30 13:3030.11.13 EN THOI Lakatamia2 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3023.11.13 ENAD1 - 1Foinikas Agia Marina
13:30 13:3010.11.13 Ethnikos Assias1 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3002.11.13 ENAD3 - 0Ormideia
13:30 13:3026.10.13 Ahironas1 - 3ENAD
13:30 13:3019.10.13 ENAD2 - 0MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3012.10.13 Spartakos Kitiou1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3005.10.13 ENAD0 - 0Elpida Xylofagou
14:00 14:0028.09.13 ENAD1 - 1Akritas
14:00 14:0022.09.13 Digenis Morphou0 - 2ENAD
14:00 14:0014.09.13 ENAD4 - 1Constantinos & Euripides
14:30 14:3024.03.13 ENAD2 - 2Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3016.03.13 Elpida Xylofagou1 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3009.03.13 ENAD1 - 0Ormideia
14:30 14:3002.03.13 Ahironas0 - 3ENAD
14:00 14:0027.02.13 ENAD0 - 0EN Parekklisias
14:00 14:0009.02.13 ASIL Lysi1 - 1ENAD
14:00 14:0002.02.13 ENAD0 - 0Karmiotissa
14:00 14:0026.01.13 Atromitos0 - 1ENAD
14:00 14:0019.01.13 ENAD1 - 3Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3012.01.13 Adonis Idaliou0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3005.01.13 ENAD3 - 1Ethnikos Latsion
13:30 13:3022.12.12 Spartakos Kitiou0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3015.12.12 Frenaros 20000 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3009.12.12 Digenis Morphou3 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3001.12.12 ENAD1 - 0Elpida Xylofagou
13:30 13:3024.11.12 Ormideia0 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3017.11.12 ENAD3 - 0Ahironas
13:30 13:3010.11.12 EN Parekklisias4 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3003.11.12 ENAD0 - 3ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3027.10.12 Karmiotissa2 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3020.10.12 ENAD4 - 0Atromitos
13:30 13:3013.10.12 Digenis Oroklinis1 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3006.10.12 ENAD1 - 0Adonis Idaliou
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Ethnikos Latsion1 - 3ENAD
14:00 14:0022.09.12 ENAD5 - 0Spartakos Kitiou
14:00 14:0015.09.12 ENAD3 - 0Frenaros 2000
14:30 14:3024.03.12 Ahironas5 - 3ENAD
14:30 14:3018.03.12 ENAD2 - 2Ormideia
14:30 14:3010.03.12 ASIL Lysi3 - 2ENAD
14:30 14:3003.03.12 ENAD1 - 0Elpida Xylofagou
14:00 14:0025.02.12 N&S Erimis2 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0018.02.12 ENAD4 - 0Anagennisi Germasoyias
14:00 14:0011.02.12 Spartakos Kitiou1 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0004.02.12 ENAD3 - 0Maroniou
14:00 14:0028.01.12 AE Kouklion3 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3021.01.12 ENAD1 - 1Adonis Idaliou
13:30 13:3014.01.12 Frenaros 20000 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3007.01.12 ENAD3 - 0AE Zakakiou
13:30 13:3018.12.11 Digenis Morphou1 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3010.12.11 ENAD3 - 1Ahironas
13:30 13:3003.12.11 Ormideia3 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3026.11.11 ENAD3 - 3ASIL Lysi
13:30 13:3019.11.11 Elpida Xylofagou0 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3012.11.11 ENAD1 - 1N&S Erimis
13:30 13:3006.11.11 Anagennisi Germasoyias0 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3029.10.11 ENAD1 - 0Spartakos Kitiou
13:30 13:3022.10.11 Maroniou0 - 3ENAD
13:30 13:3015.10.11 ENAD0 - 3AE Kouklion
13:30 13:3009.10.11 Adonis Idaliou1 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0001.10.11 ENAD2 - 2Frenaros 2000
14:00 14:0024.09.11 AE Zakakiou0 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0017.09.11 ENAD3 - 1Digenis Morphou
14:30 14:3026.03.11 Digenis Oroklinis2 - 3ENAD
14:30 14:3020.03.11 ENAD4 - 2Iraklis Yerolakkou
14:30 14:3012.03.11 EN Parekklisias1 - 1ENAD
14:30 14:3005.03.11 ENAD2 - 0AE Zakakiou
14:00 14:0027.02.11 MEAP Nisou0 - 1ENAD
14:00 14:0019.02.11 ENAD1 - 1Ethnikos Assias
14:00 14:0012.02.11 ENAD2 - 0Frenaros 2000
14:00 14:0005.02.11 N&S Erimis1 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0029.01.11 ENAD2 - 0Anagennisi Germasoyias
13:30 13:3022.01.11 Ayia Napa1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3015.01.11 ENAD3 - 1Elpida Xylofagou
13:30 13:3008.01.11 AE Kouklion1 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3018.12.10 ENAD2 - 1Spartakos Kitiou
13:30 13:3011.12.10 ENAD2 - 2Digenis Oroklinis
13:30 13:3004.12.10 Iraklis Yerolakkou1 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3027.11.10 ENAD2 - 2EN Parekklisias
13:30 13:3020.11.10 AE Zakakiou1 - 1ENAD
13:30 13:3013.11.10 ENAD2 - 1MEAP Nisou
13:30 13:3006.11.10 Ethnikos Assias3 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3030.10.10 Frenaros 20000 - 0ENAD
13:30 13:3023.10.10 ENAD2 - 0N&S Erimis
13:30 13:3016.10.10 Anagennisi Germasoyias0 - 2ENAD
13:30 13:3009.10.10 ENAD0 - 0Ayia Napa
14:00 14:0003.10.10 Elpida Xylofagou0 - 0ENAD
14:00 14:0025.09.10 ENAD2 - 0AE Kouklion
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Spartakos Kitiou3 - 0ENAD
01:00 01:0020.03.10 ENAD0 - 2Adonis Idaliou
01:00 01:0014.03.10 EN THOI Lakatamia3 - 2ENAD
01:00 01:0006.03.10 ENAD0 - 1Kissos Kissonergas
01:00 01:0027.02.10 Iraklis Yerolakkou2 - 3ENAD
01:00 01:0020.02.10 ENAD1 - 1Anagennisi Deryneia
01:00 01:0013.02.10 Ahironas3 - 1ENAD
01:00 01:0006.02.10 ENAD2 - 0Ethnikos Assias
01:00 01:0030.01.10 Halkanoras2 - 1ENAD
01:00 01:0023.01.10 ENAD2 - 0Elpida Xylofagou
01:00 01:0017.01.10 Spartakos Kitiou0 - 1ENAD
01:00 01:0009.01.10 ENAD4 - 1AE Zakakiou
01:00 01:0002.01.10 AE Kouklion0 - 0ENAD
01:00 01:0019.12.09 Digenis Oroklinis3 - 0ENAD
01:00 01:0013.12.09 Adonis Idaliou2 - 2ENAD
01:00 01:0005.12.09 ENAD3 - 1EN THOI Lakatamia
01:00 01:0028.11.09 Kissos Kissonergas0 - 0ENAD
01:00 01:0021.11.09 ENAD0 - 2Iraklis Yerolakkou
01:00 01:0014.11.09 Anagennisi Deryneia2 - 1ENAD
01:00 01:0007.11.09 ENAD1 - 0Ahironas
01:00 01:0001.11.09 Ethnikos Assias1 - 2ENAD
01:00 01:0024.10.09 ENAD1 - 2Halkanoras
01:00 01:0018.10.09 Elpida Xylofagou3 - 2ENAD
01:00 01:0010.10.09 ENAD4 - 1Spartakos Kitiou
01:00 01:0003.10.09 AE Zakakiou1 - 1ENAD
01:00 01:0026.09.09 ENAD2 - 2AE Kouklion
01:00 01:0019.09.09 ENAD2 - 2Digenis Oroklinis
13:00 13:0028.10.15 ENAD0 - 2Aris
13:00 13:0029.10.14 ENAD2 - 4Anorthosis