Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Enskede

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Enskede

-- : -- -- : --27.11.21 Enskede Karlberg
14:00 14:0021.11.21 Enköping Enskede
-- : -- -- : --14.11.21 Enskede Kvarnsveden
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Sandvikens AIK Enskede
-- : -- -- : --31.10.21 Enskede Skiljebo
14:00 14:0023.10.21 IFK Österåker Enskede
13:00 13:0016.10.21 Gute Enskede
14:00 14:0009.10.21 Kungsängen Enskede
14:00 14:0025.09.21 Skiljebo Enskede
14:00 14:0018.09.21 Enskede Sandvikens AIK
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Kvarnsveden Enskede
-- : -- -- : --08.09.21 Enskede Gamla Upsala
14:00 14:0004.09.21 Enskede Enköping
14:00 14:0028.08.21 Karlberg Enskede
-- : -- -- : --25.08.21 Enskede Lidingö
14:00 14:0021.08.21 Enskede Stocksund
15:00 15:0014.08.21 Enskede Gute
15:00 15:0008.08.21 Järfälla Enskede
19:00 19:0004.08.21 Gamla Upsala Enskede
14:00 14:0031.07.21 Enskede Järfälla
15:00 15:0011.07.21 Stocksund3 - 2Enskede
19:00 19:0007.07.21 Enskede2 - 3Stockholm Inter
18:00 18:0027.06.21 Enskede2 - 0Arlanda
20:15 20:1523.06.21 Lidingö4 - 1Enskede
16:00 16:0019.06.21 Arlanda1 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0012.06.21 Enskede0 - 1IFK Österåker
19:30 19:3009.06.21 Stockholm Inter2 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0005.06.21 Enskede3 - 0Kungsängen
Norra Svealand
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Lidingö Lidingö 20 9 6 2 1 21 10 11
2 Stockholm Inter Stockholm Inter 17 7 5 2 0 18 10 8
3 Järfälla Järfälla 17 9 5 2 2 21 15 6
4 Skiljebo Skiljebo 15 8 5 0 3 17 15 2
5 Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden 14 7 4 2 1 13 7 6
6 Gute Gute 13 9 4 1 4 17 20 -3
7 Kungsängen Kungsängen 12 9 3 3 3 12 14 -2
8 Karlberg Karlberg 10 5 3 1 1 15 6 9
9 Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala 10 8 2 4 2 10 9 1
10 Enskede Enskede 10 8 3 1 4 14 14 0
11 IFK Österåker IFK Österåker 9 8 3 0 5 12 16 -4
12 Stocksund Stocksund 7 8 2 1 5 13 17 -4
13 Enköping Enköping 6 8 1 3 4 8 14 -6
14 Sandvikens AIK Sandvikens AIK 6 8 2 0 6 13 22 -9
15 Arlanda Arlanda 2 9 0 2 7 8 23 -15

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0027.02.17 Hammarby2 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0023.11.16 Enskede0 - 3Djurgården
19:00 19:0025.06.14 Enskede0 - 4Djurgården
14:00 14:0004.11.17 Enskede3 - 2Arameiska / Syrianska
14:00 14:0029.10.17 Umeå FC7 - 1Enskede
16:00 16:0022.10.17 Västerås SK2 - 1Enskede
17:00 17:0015.10.17 Enskede3 - 0Assyriska
17:00 17:0008.10.17 Brage4 - 1Enskede
17:00 17:0001.10.17 Enskede1 - 7Nyköping
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Sollentuna3 - 1Enskede
17:00 17:0017.09.17 Vasalund2 - 0Enskede
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Enskede1 - 0IFK Luleå
16:00 16:0003.09.17 Akropolis4 - 1Enskede
16:00 16:0027.08.17 Enskede1 - 1Team Thoren
15:00 15:0019.08.17 Sandviken0 - 1Enskede
17:00 17:0016.07.17 Enskede0 - 1Carlstad United
16:00 16:0008.07.17 Carlstad United1 - 2Enskede
16:00 16:0001.07.17 Arameiska / Syrianska1 - 2Enskede
15:30 15:3025.06.17 Enskede2 - 5Umeå FC
17:00 17:0018.06.17 Enskede1 - 2Sandviken
19:00 19:0012.06.17 Nyköping3 - 3Enskede
16:00 16:0003.06.17 Enskede0 - 1Brage
17:00 17:0028.05.17 Enskede0 - 2Vasalund
16:00 16:0020.05.17 Assyriska4 - 0Enskede
17:00 17:0014.05.17 Enskede1 - 3Västerås SK
15:00 15:0007.05.17 Team Thoren4 - 2Enskede
17:00 17:0001.05.17 Enskede3 - 5Akropolis
16:00 16:0023.04.17 IFK Luleå0 - 1Enskede
17:00 17:0016.04.17 Enskede0 - 2Sollentuna
15:00 15:0006.11.16 Enskede1 - 1Umeå FC
17:00 17:0030.10.16 Brage1 - 2Enskede
16:00 16:0022.10.16 Brommapojkarna2 - 1Enskede
16:00 16:0016.10.16 Enskede0 - 1Team Thoren
17:00 17:0009.10.16 Enskede1 - 2Vasalund
15:00 15:0002.10.16 IFK Luleå1 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0025.09.16 Piteå0 - 0Enskede
17:00 17:0018.09.16 Enskede2 - 1Västerås SK
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Nyköping3 - 0Enskede
17:00 17:0004.09.16 Enskede1 - 1Carlstad United
16:00 16:0028.08.16 Akropolis5 - 1Enskede
17:00 17:0021.08.16 Enskede2 - 0Sleipner
19:00 19:0014.07.16 Forward2 - 1Enskede
17:00 17:0010.07.16 Enskede0 - 4Akropolis
16:00 16:0002.07.16 Västerås SK3 - 2Enskede
17:00 17:0026.06.16 Enskede1 - 4Brage
15:00 15:0019.06.16 Carlstad United1 - 2Enskede
17:00 17:0012.06.16 Enskede1 - 1Brommapojkarna
15:00 15:0005.06.16 Team Thoren1 - 1Enskede
17:00 17:0029.05.16 Enskede2 - 0Nyköping
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Sleipner3 - 3Enskede
16:00 16:0015.05.16 Enskede1 - 2IFK Luleå
17:00 17:0008.05.16 Vasalund4 - 0Enskede
16:00 16:0001.05.16 Enskede3 - 1Piteå
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Umeå FC3 - 1Enskede
17:00 17:0017.04.16 Enskede3 - 1Forward
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Enskede1 - 3Stocksund
14:00 14:0011.10.20 Kungsängen1 - 3Enskede
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Fagersta Södra IK0 - 3Enskede
14:00 14:0026.09.20 Enskede5 - 2Fanna BK
16:30 16:3019.09.20 Lidingö2 - 3Enskede
14:00 14:0012.09.20 Stockholm Inter1 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0005.09.20 Enskede5 - 2IFK Österåker
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Gamla Upsala3 - 2Enskede
15:00 15:0022.08.20 Enskede1 - 4Hudiksvall
15:00 15:0015.08.20 Skiljebo5 - 0Enskede
14:00 14:0008.08.20 Enskede2 - 0Kvarnsveden
19:30 19:3026.06.20 Enskede0 - 2Karlberg
14:00 14:0014.06.20 Enköping2 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0012.10.19 Assyriska5 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Enskede3 - 0Stockholm Inter
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Södertälje2 - 4Enskede
19:30 19:3023.09.19 Newroz1 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0014.09.19 Enskede1 - 3Motala
14:00 14:0007.09.19 Enskede3 - 0Värmbols
14:00 14:0031.08.19 Tyresö3 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0024.08.19 Enskede1 - 0Huddinge
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Arameiska / Syrianska3 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0010.08.19 Enskede3 - 1Assyriska IF
14:00 14:0003.08.19 AFK Linköping0 - 1Enskede
19:00 19:0005.07.19 Haninge6 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0029.06.19 Enskede4 - 0Aspudden-Tellus
19:00 19:0024.06.19 Enskede2 - 2Södertälje
14:00 14:0015.06.19 Stockholm Inter3 - 0Enskede
14:00 14:0008.06.19 Enskede0 - 0Assyriska
13:00 13:0002.06.19 Motala1 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0030.05.19 Enskede4 - 0Newroz
17:00 17:0026.05.19 Värmbols1 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0018.05.19 Enskede2 - 0Tyresö
14:00 14:0011.05.19 Huddinge1 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0004.05.19 Enskede3 - 2Arameiska / Syrianska
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Assyriska IF3 - 0Enskede
13:00 13:0022.04.19 Enskede4 - 2AFK Linköping
19:30 19:3012.04.19 Aspudden-Tellus2 - 4Enskede
13:00 13:0006.04.19 Enskede0 - 3Haninge
14:00 14:0021.10.18 AFK Linköping0 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0013.10.18 Enskede1 - 1Sleipner
16:00 16:0007.10.18 Eskilstuna City2 - 3Enskede
14:00 14:0029.09.18 Huddinge3 - 2Enskede
17:00 17:0022.09.18 Enskede0 - 2Haninge
14:00 14:0015.09.18 Enskede3 - 1Newroz
15:00 15:0008.09.18 Södertälje4 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0001.09.18 Enskede0 - 1Sylvia
14:00 14:0026.08.18 Värmdö0 - 5Enskede
14:00 14:0018.08.18 Enskede0 - 3Aspudden-Tellus
14:00 14:0011.08.18 Nora1 - 3Enskede
16:00 16:0004.08.18 Motala1 - 2Enskede
19:30 19:3007.07.18 Enskede1 - 1Värmbols
16:00 16:0030.06.18 Enskede2 - 0Eskilstuna City
17:00 17:0024.06.18 Sleipner1 - 1Enskede
16:00 16:0016.06.18 Enskede3 - 0AFK Linköping
14:00 14:0009.06.18 Haninge1 - 1Enskede
16:00 16:0002.06.18 Enskede3 - 2Huddinge
16:00 16:0027.05.18 Newroz2 - 0Enskede
14:00 14:0019.05.18 Enskede1 - 1Södertälje
16:00 16:0012.05.18 Sylvia0 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0005.05.18 Enskede2 - 1Värmdö
14:00 14:0028.04.18 Aspudden-Tellus1 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0021.04.18 Enskede1 - 0Nora
14:00 14:0014.04.18 Värmbols0 - 0Enskede
14:00 14:0007.04.18 Enskede3 - 0Motala
14:00 14:0010.10.15 Strömsberg0 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0003.10.15 Enskede2 - 1Avesta
15:00 15:0027.09.15 Gamla Upsala2 - 3Enskede
14:00 14:0019.09.15 Upsala0 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0012.09.15 Enskede2 - 1Nacka
14:00 14:0005.09.15 Enskede2 - 0Kvarnsveden
16:00 16:0029.08.15 Sollentuna1 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0022.08.15 Enskede3 - 2Syrianska IF
15:00 15:0015.08.15 Skiljebo0 - 1Enskede
12:00 12:0008.08.15 Enskede1 - 0Arameiska / Syrianska
17:00 17:0002.08.15 Sandviken3 - 3Enskede
14:00 14:0025.07.15 Västerås IK4 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0027.06.15 Enskede2 - 0Norrtälje
19:00 19:0022.06.15 Enskede0 - 0Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:0013.06.15 Avesta1 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0006.06.15 Enskede2 - 1Strömsberg
19:00 19:0003.06.15 Nacka2 - 1Enskede
14:00 14:0030.05.15 Enskede1 - 0Upsala
16:00 16:0024.05.15 Kvarnsveden0 - 2Enskede
19:00 19:0018.05.15 Enskede1 - 1Sollentuna
19:00 19:0013.05.15 Syrianska IF1 - 5Enskede
14:00 14:0009.05.15 Enskede1 - 1Skiljebo
15:00 15:0003.05.15 Arameiska / Syrianska1 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0025.04.15 Enskede5 - 0Sandviken
14:30 14:3018.04.15 Norrtälje1 - 0Enskede
13:00 13:0011.04.15 Enskede5 - 0Västerås IK
12:00 12:0011.10.14 Ekerö3 - 1Enskede
13:00 13:0004.10.14 Enskede3 - 1Linköping City
15:30 15:3028.09.14 Gute2 - 2Enskede
13:00 13:0020.09.14 Karlskoga1 - 4Enskede
13:00 13:0013.09.14 Enskede3 - 1Eskilstuna City
15:45 15:4506.09.14 Nacka1 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0030.08.14 Enskede7 - 0Rynninge
13:00 13:0023.08.14 Enskede3 - 0Smedby
15:00 15:0016.08.14 Arameiska / Syrianska2 - 0Enskede
15:00 15:0009.08.14 Karlslund1 - 1Enskede
13:00 13:0002.08.14 Enskede1 - 2Södertälje
13:00 13:0026.07.14 Enskede2 - 0Värmbols
14:00 14:0028.06.14 Sleipner1 - 1Enskede
13:00 13:0022.06.14 Enskede5 - 2Gute
14:00 14:0014.06.14 Linköping City0 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0007.06.14 Enskede3 - 0Ekerö
14:00 14:0001.06.14 Rynninge3 - 1Enskede
13:00 13:0029.05.14 Enskede3 - 0Nacka
13:00 13:0024.05.14 Eskilstuna City3 - 2Enskede
13:00 13:0017.05.14 Enskede3 - 1Karlskoga
14:00 14:0010.05.14 Smedby1 - 0Enskede
18:00 18:0005.05.14 Enskede2 - 0Arameiska / Syrianska
17:00 17:0001.05.14 Enskede2 - 1Karlslund
15:30 15:3026.04.14 Södertälje2 - 4Enskede
13:00 13:0021.04.14 Enskede3 - 0Sleipner
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Värmbols0 - 4Enskede
13:00 13:0012.10.13 Enskede3 - 2Motala
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Smedby2 - 0Enskede
13:00 13:0028.09.13 Enskede1 - 0Assyriska IF
18:00 18:0020.09.13 Spårvägen1 - 2Enskede
15:00 15:0015.09.13 Värmbols2 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0007.09.13 Enskede1 - 0Vimmerby
15:30 15:3001.09.13 Gute0 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0024.08.13 Enskede3 - 0Sleipner
18:00 18:0019.08.13 Arameiska / Syrianska3 - 2Enskede
13:00 13:0010.08.13 Enskede3 - 0Värmdö
13:00 13:0003.08.13 Ekerö2 - 3Enskede
18:30 18:3020.06.13 Enskede2 - 0Ekerö
18:30 18:3013.06.13 Värmdö3 - 0Enskede
13:00 13:0008.06.13 Enskede4 - 1Arameiska / Syrianska
16:00 16:0002.06.13 Sleipner1 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0025.05.13 Enskede1 - 0Gute
14:00 14:0018.05.13 Vimmerby2 - 1Enskede
13:00 13:0011.05.13 Enskede3 - 1Värmbols
13:00 13:0004.05.13 Enskede3 - 2Spårvägen
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Assyriska IF0 - 5Enskede
13:00 13:0020.04.13 Enskede2 - 0Smedby
14:00 14:0013.04.13 Motala4 - 1Enskede
13:00 13:0013.10.12 Enskede1 - 2Gute
14:00 14:0007.10.12 Karlslund3 - 2Enskede
12:00 12:0029.09.12 Enskede1 - 4Nyköping
14:00 14:0023.09.12 Carlstad United1 - 2Enskede
12:00 12:0015.09.12 Enskede2 - 2Konyaspor
14:00 14:0008.09.12 Värmdö0 - 1Enskede
12:00 12:0001.09.12 Enskede3 - 0Karlskoga
18:00 18:0029.08.12 Enskede2 - 0Rynninge
16:00 16:0026.08.12 Värmbols3 - 2Enskede
14:00 14:0011.08.12 Eskilstuna Södra1 - 4Enskede
14:00 14:0005.08.12 Arameiska / Syrianska2 - 1Enskede
18:15 18:1521.06.12 Enskede1 - 2Arameiska / Syrianska
12:00 12:0017.06.12 Enskede2 - 2Eskilstuna Södra
14:00 14:0009.06.12 Rynninge1 - 2Enskede
14:30 14:3002.06.12 Enskede2 - 2Värmbols
13:00 13:0026.05.12 Karlskoga1 - 2Enskede
12:00 12:0019.05.12 Enskede2 - 1Värmdö
15:00 15:0013.05.12 Konyaspor0 - 0Enskede
12:00 12:0005.05.12 Enskede3 - 2Carlstad United
14:00 14:0028.04.12 Nyköping1 - 3Enskede
12:00 12:0021.04.12 Enskede2 - 0Karlslund
11:30 11:3015.04.12 Gute3 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0008.10.11 Enskede0 - 1Värmdö
14:00 14:0001.10.11 Assyriska IF3 - 1Enskede
18:00 18:0023.09.11 Enskede1 - 1Smedby
16:00 16:0018.09.11 Värmbols3 - 3Enskede
18:00 18:0009.09.11 Enskede1 - 1Arameiska / Syrianska
15:00 15:0004.09.11 Konyaspor0 - 1Enskede
18:00 18:0026.08.11 Enskede0 - 0Nyköping
18:00 18:0019.08.11 Farsta3 - 1Enskede
16:00 16:0014.08.11 Enskede3 - 0Kenty
18:30 18:3005.08.11 Eskilstuna City5 - 0Enskede
15:00 15:0031.07.11 Enskede4 - 0Gute
11:00 11:0026.06.11 Gute2 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0017.06.11 Enskede2 - 1Eskilstuna City
14:00 14:0011.06.11 Kenty0 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0003.06.11 Enskede3 - 3Farsta
18:00 18:0027.05.11 Nyköping2 - 1Enskede
18:00 18:0020.05.11 Enskede1 - 1Konyaspor
15:00 15:0014.05.11 Arameiska / Syrianska1 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0006.05.11 Enskede3 - 0Värmbols
17:30 17:3029.04.11 Smedby0 - 1Enskede
16:00 16:0025.04.11 Enskede4 - 0Assyriska IF
13:00 13:0016.04.11 Värmdö1 - 3Enskede
13:00 13:0003.10.10 Karlslund1 - 2Enskede
16:00 16:0026.09.10 Enskede3 - 1Smedby
14:00 14:0018.09.10 Akropolis2 - 1Enskede
15:00 15:0012.09.10 Enskede2 - 0Gute
13:00 13:0004.09.10 Eskilstuna City2 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0027.08.10 Enskede1 - 0Örebro II
16:00 16:0022.08.10 Nyköping1 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0013.08.10 Enskede1 - 0Vallentuna
18:00 18:0006.08.10 Enskede3 - 3Farsta
16:00 16:0001.08.10 Värmdö3 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0023.07.10 Enskede3 - 3Värmbols
18:00 18:0024.06.10 Värmbols2 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0018.06.10 Enskede5 - 1Värmdö
18:00 18:0011.06.10 Farsta1 - 1Enskede
13:00 13:0006.06.10 Vallentuna2 - 0Enskede
18:00 18:0028.05.10 Enskede2 - 0Nyköping
12:00 12:0022.05.10 Örebro II2 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0014.05.10 Enskede2 - 2Eskilstuna City
15:30 15:3009.05.10 Gute2 - 2Enskede
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Enskede4 - 2Akropolis
15:30 15:3024.04.10 Smedby1 - 1Enskede
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Enskede3 - 1Karlslund
13:00 13:0004.10.09 Enskede1 - 2Älvsjö AIK
14:00 14:0026.09.09 Nyköping0 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0018.09.09 Enskede1 - 3Nacka
18:00 18:0015.09.09 Spånga0 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0004.09.09 Enskede1 - 1Akropolis
16:00 16:0030.08.09 Värmbols1 - 0Enskede
18:00 18:0021.08.09 Enskede2 - 2Värmdö
14:00 14:0015.08.09 Köping2 - 3Enskede
15:00 15:0009.08.09 Gute2 - 3Enskede
18:00 18:0031.07.09 Enskede2 - 0Panellinios
18:30 18:3027.07.09 Eskilstuna City0 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0025.06.09 Enskede2 - 1Eskilstuna City
13:00 13:0021.06.09 Panellinios0 - 0Enskede
15:00 15:0014.06.09 Enskede0 - 1Gute
18:00 18:0005.06.09 Enskede0 - 4Köping
16:00 16:0031.05.09 Värmdö2 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0026.05.09 Enskede1 - 1Värmbols
14:00 14:0016.05.09 Akropolis2 - 1Enskede
18:00 18:0008.05.09 Enskede1 - 1Spånga
15:00 15:0001.05.09 Nacka1 - 1Enskede
18:00 18:0024.04.09 Enskede2 - 1Nyköping
16:00 16:0019.04.09 Älvsjö AIK2 - 1Enskede
13:00 13:0004.10.08 Rynninge1 - 3Enskede
18:00 18:0026.09.08 Enskede2 - 1Värmbols
17:00 17:0021.09.08 Älvsjö AIK0 - 0Enskede
18:00 18:0012.09.08 Enskede3 - 3Akropolis
12:00 12:0007.09.08 IFK Eskilstuna0 - 3Enskede
16:00 16:0031.08.08 Enskede3 - 3Karlslund
15:00 15:0024.08.08 Nacka3 - 1Enskede
15:00 15:0017.08.08 Enskede2 - 0Gute
18:00 18:0008.08.08 Enskede2 - 0Panellinios
13:00 13:0002.08.08 Karlskoga2 - 1Enskede
18:00 18:0028.07.08 Enskede0 - 2Eskilstuna City
18:00 18:0026.06.08 Eskilstuna City1 - 0Enskede
18:00 18:0019.06.08 Enskede2 - 1Karlskoga
14:00 14:0015.06.08 Panellinios0 - 6Enskede
15:30 15:3008.06.08 Gute1 - 2Enskede
18:00 18:0030.05.08 Enskede1 - 5Nacka
15:00 15:0024.05.08 Karlslund3 - 0Enskede
18:00 18:0016.05.08 Enskede1 - 3IFK Eskilstuna
14:00 14:0010.05.08 Akropolis2 - 3Enskede
18:00 18:0002.05.08 Enskede2 - 0Älvsjö AIK
16:00 16:0027.04.08 Värmbols2 - 2Enskede
16:00 16:0020.04.08 Enskede2 - 1Rynninge
19:00 19:0019.08.20 Enskede2 - 4Täby
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Enskede0 - 7AIK
19:45 19:4512.06.19 Vartans1 - 2Enskede
18:30 18:3023.08.18 Enskede1 - 2Degerfors
19:00 19:0023.05.18 Enskede2 - 1Sollentuna
18:30 18:3024.08.17 Enskede1 - 2Gefle
19:00 19:0002.08.17 Huddinge1 - 4Enskede
19:00 19:0024.08.16 Enskede0 - 3Sirius
19:00 19:0008.06.16 Huddinge2 - 2Enskede*
19:00 19:0019.08.15 Enskede0 - 4GIF Sundsvall
19:30 19:3017.06.15 Aspudden-Tellus2 - 4Enskede
18:00 18:0006.08.14 Enskede0 - 1AFC Eskilstuna
18:00 18:0004.08.13 Enskede1 - 3Nyköping
13:00 13:0018.08.12 Enskede0 - 1Landskrona
18:30 18:3001.08.12 IFK Västerås2 - 3Enskede
18:00 18:0020.04.11 Enskede3 - 4Vasalund
11:15 11:1526.03.11 Enskede1 - 0Nacka
10:30 10:3019.03.11 Svärtinge1 - 9Enskede
18:00 18:0008.04.09 Enskede1 - 2Norrköping

Partagez