Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

EPS

Calendrier des matchs en direct de EPS

-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 SalPa EPS
16:00 16:0016.10.21 EPS KaaPo
00:00 00:0002.10.21 TPV EPS
14:00 14:0025.09.21 EPS I-Kissat
17:30 17:3022.09.21 EPS Ilves II
17:30 17:3017.09.21 I-Kissat3 - 0EPS
15:00 15:0012.09.21 Honka Akatemia1 - 1EPS
17:30 17:3008.09.21 EPS0 - 4PIF
15:00 15:0004.09.21 EPS1 - 2Jazz
16:00 16:0028.08.21 EPS1 - 3VJS
17:30 17:3022.08.21 GrIFK1 - 1EPS
14:00 14:0007.08.21 Ilves II2 - 1EPS
17:30 17:3004.08.21 Jazz4 - 0EPS
16:00 16:0031.07.21 EPS1 - 2HJS Akatemia
17:30 17:3027.07.21 HJS Akatemia1 - 1EPS
16:00 16:0010.07.21 EPS5 - 0TPV
17:30 17:3004.07.21 EPS2 - 1SalPa
17:30 17:3030.06.21 KaaPo0 - 2EPS
17:30 17:3023.06.21 PIF2 - 1EPS
13:00 13:0019.06.21 EPS0 - 0Honka Akatemia
18:15 18:1511.06.21 VJS0 - 0EPS
17:30 17:3006.06.21 EPS1 - 3GrIFK
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 PIF PIF 38 17 12 2 3 41 21 20
2 Jazz Jazz 32 18 9 5 4 32 20 12
3 HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia 30 18 8 6 4 31 28 3
4 SalPa SalPa 26 17 7 5 5 24 17 7
5 KaaPo KaaPo 25 17 7 4 6 30 22 8
6 GrIFK GrIFK 25 17 7 4 6 31 28 3
7 Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia 24 15 7 3 5 20 14 6
8 I-Kissat I-Kissat 22 18 5 7 6 34 32 2
9 VJS VJS 20 18 6 2 10 23 33 -10
10 Ilves II Ilves II 18 17 5 3 9 26 35 -9
11 EPS EPS 14 17 3 5 9 18 29 -11
12 TPV TPV 10 17 2 4 11 16 47 -31
18:00 18:0006.02.21 EPS0 - 3PIF
14:00 14:0030.01.21 KaaPo EPS

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

16:00 16:0006.06.20 EPS1 - 1FC Espoo
13:00 13:0018.01.20 EPS1 - 3Ekenäs IF
17:30 17:3004.11.20 Honka Akatemia3 - 1EPS
13:00 13:0031.10.20 EPS1 - 2PK-35
13:00 13:0017.10.20 EPS0 - 3PKKU
17:30 17:3001.10.20 MiPK2 - 2EPS
14:00 14:0026.09.20 JäPS3 - 1EPS
14:00 14:0019.09.20 Kiffen0 - 1EPS
15:00 15:0012.09.20 EPS4 - 1Viikingit
17:30 17:3028.08.20 Honka Akatemia1 - 0EPS
15:00 15:0015.08.20 EPS0 - 1Kiffen
15:00 15:0008.08.20 EPS0 - 0Honka Akatemia
15:00 15:0001.08.20 Viikingit1 - 4EPS
16:00 16:0018.07.20 PEPO1 - 1EPS
15:00 15:0011.07.20 EPS1 - 0NJS
15:00 15:0004.07.20 EPS2 - 2Viikingit
17:30 17:3027.06.20 Reipas0 - 1EPS
17:30 17:3017.06.20 EPS2 - 1Kultsu
17:00 17:0013.06.20 Kiffen1 - 1EPS
13:00 13:0005.10.19 Gnistan4 - 3EPS
14:00 14:0028.09.19 EPS4 - 4P-Iirot
14:00 14:0021.09.19 Tampere United1 - 2EPS
14:00 14:0014.09.19 EPS1 - 1Honka Akatemia
13:00 13:0031.08.19 KaaPo1 - 1EPS
17:30 17:3025.08.19 GrIFK2 - 1EPS
16:00 16:0017.08.19 EPS1 - 0KäPa
16:00 16:0011.08.19 Jazz2 - 1EPS
16:00 16:0003.08.19 EPS1 - 5Ilves II
16:00 16:0027.07.19 SalPa2 - 2EPS
16:00 16:0020.07.19 EPS0 - 0FC Espoo
16:00 16:0013.07.19 EPS0 - 1Gnistan
16:00 16:0029.06.19 P-Iirot1 - 1EPS
17:30 17:3020.06.19 Honka Akatemia2 - 2EPS
17:30 17:3016.06.19 EPS0 - 2KaaPo
17:30 17:3010.06.19 EPS2 - 1GrIFK
17:30 17:3002.06.19 KäPa1 - 0EPS
14:00 14:0030.05.19 EPS1 - 3Jazz
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Ilves II1 - 2EPS
16:00 16:0018.05.19 EPS2 - 3SalPa
16:00 16:0011.05.19 FC Espoo3 - 1EPS
16:00 16:0004.05.19 EPS2 - 1Tampere United
12:00 12:0007.10.18 SexyPöxyt0 - 1EPS
13:00 13:0029.09.18 EPS3 - 0ToTe
13:00 13:0022.09.18 EPS3 - 0Espoo II
17:00 17:0014.09.18 HerTo0 - 1EPS
13:00 13:0008.09.18 EPS8 - 0HJK / Lsalo
18:15 18:1504.09.18 EPS1 - 0PK-35
19:00 19:0029.08.18 EIF II1 - 2EPS
19:15 19:1526.08.18 EPS3 - 0HooGee
19:00 19:0017.08.18 EPS1 - 0NuPS
18:30 18:3010.08.18 KäPa / United3 - 1EPS
18:15 18:1527.07.18 PuiU Helsinki0 - 1EPS
13:00 13:0030.06.18 EPS0 - 1SexyPöxyt
18:45 18:4519.06.18 ToTe0 - 6EPS
19:15 19:1515.06.18 Espoo II0 - 1EPS
13:00 13:0009.06.18 EPS1 - 1HerTo
18:45 18:4501.06.18 HJK / Lsalo0 - 5EPS
13:00 13:0026.05.18 EPS1 - 1EIF II
19:15 19:1517.05.18 HooGee0 - 3EPS
17:00 17:0011.05.18 NuPS0 - 4EPS
13:00 13:0005.05.18 EPS3 - 1KäPa / United
12:30 12:3029.04.18 PK-350 - 2EPS
13:00 13:0021.04.18 EPS2 - 1PuiU Helsinki
12:00 12:0007.10.17 HPS0 - 0EPS
13:00 13:0030.09.17 EPS1 - 1Ponnistajat
19:00 19:0022.09.17 Espoon Tikka1 - 0EPS
13:00 13:0016.09.17 EPS2 - 0EIF II
17:00 17:0012.09.17 EPS1 - 3POHU
14:00 14:0009.09.17 MPS / Atletico Malmi2 - 0EPS
13:00 13:0002.09.17 EPS2 - 0Atlantis
17:30 17:3029.08.17 Ponnistajat2 - 2EPS
17:30 17:3025.08.17 LoPa1 - 4EPS
19:15 19:1518.08.17 Honka Akatemia3 - 0EPS
13:00 13:0005.08.17 EPS3 - 0HooGee
18:15 18:1527.07.17 CLE1 - 2EPS
13:00 13:0001.07.17 EPS1 - 2HPS
13:00 13:0017.06.17 EPS2 - 1Espoon Tikka
19:00 19:0008.06.17 EIF II1 - 0EPS
13:00 13:0003.06.17 EPS1 - 2MPS / Atletico Malmi
14:00 14:0025.05.17 Atlantis4 - 2EPS
17:00 17:0020.05.17 EPS5 - 0LoPa
13:00 13:0013.05.17 EPS0 - 0Honka Akatemia
19:15 19:1504.05.17 POHU2 - 1EPS
19:15 19:1527.04.17 HooGee0 - 3EPS
17:00 17:0022.04.17 EPS0 - 2CLE
19:00 19:0008.03.16 EPS2 - 2Honka Akatemia*
10:00 10:0020.02.16 Gnistan/Ogeli2 - 3EPS
18:00 18:0031.08.16 PPJ2 - 4EPS
17:00 17:0026.08.16 EPS0 - 0TuPS
17:00 17:0005.08.16 EPS0 - 2EIF II
17:00 17:0028.07.16 KäPa / PuLe2 - 1EPS
13:00 13:0002.07.16 EPS1 - 3LoPa
17:00 17:0022.06.16 LPS EPS
13:00 13:0018.06.16 EPS1 - 2HIK

Partagez