Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Erp

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Erp

14:30 14:3016.05.21 Brabantia Erp
14:30 14:3009.05.21 Erp EFC
14:30 14:3025.04.21 Rhode Erp
14:00 14:0018.04.21 Erp Berghem Sport
14:30 14:30Hier Best Vooruit Erp
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Erp SC NEC
14:00 14:0021.03.21 Leones Erp
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Eindhoven AV Erp
14:00 14:0007.03.21 Erp TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30 14:3028.02.21 Alverna Erp
14:00 14:0007.02.21 Erp Woezik
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Erp Nemelaer
14:30 14:3024.01.21 HVCH Erp
14:00 14:0017.01.21 Erp Leones
14:00 14:0013.12.20 SC NEC Erp
14:00 14:0006.12.20 Erp Rhode
15:00 15:0029.11.20 TOP Oss Amateurs Erp
14:00 14:0022.11.20 Erp Eindhoven AV
14:00 14:0015.11.20 Erp Alverna
14:30 14:3008.11.20 Woezik Erp
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Erp Best Vooruit
14:30 14:3025.10.20 Berghem Sport Erp
14:00 14:0018.10.20 Erp HVCH
14:30 14:3011.10.20 EFC2 - 1Erp
14:00 14:0027.09.20 Erp3 - 3Brabantia
14:30 14:3020.09.20 Nemelaer3 - 3Erp
Zondag C
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 SC NEC SC NEC 8 4 2 2 0 10 2 8
2 Leones Leones 6 4 2 1 1 13 9 4
3 EFC EFC 5 4 1 2 1 8 8 0
4 Rhode Rhode 5 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2
5 Alverna Alverna 4 2 1 1 0 4 0 4
6 HVCH HVCH 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2
7 Best Vooruit Best Vooruit 4 3 1 2 0 13 9 4
8 Nemelaer Nemelaer 4 3 1 1 1 6 9 -3
9 Eindhoven AV Eindhoven AV 4 4 1 1 2 8 8 0
10 Woezik Woezik 3 4 0 3 1 8 11 -3
11 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
12 Erp Erp 2 3 0 2 1 7 8 -1
13 Brabantia Brabantia 2 3 0 2 1 6 10 -4
14 Berghem Sport Berghem Sport 0 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3024.05.20 Brabantia Erp
14:30 14:3017.05.20 Erp Nemelaer
14:30 14:3010.05.20 Unitas 30 Erp
14:30 14:3003.05.20 't Zand Erp
14:30 14:3026.04.20 Erp Best Vooruit
14:30 14:3019.04.20 Eindhoven AV Erp
14:30 14:3013.04.20 Erp HVCH
17:00 17:0011.04.20 Erp Eindhoven AV
14:30 14:3005.04.20 Erp Leones
14:30 14:3029.03.20 Erp Woezik
19:30 19:3021.03.20 Rhode Erp
14:30 14:3015.03.20 Erp Alverna
14:00 14:0008.03.20 SC NEC1 - 2Erp
14:30 14:3002.02.20 Erp2 - 1TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30 14:3026.01.20 Woezik4 - 3Erp
14:00 14:0015.12.19 Leones2 - 1Erp
14:30 14:3001.12.19 Best Vooruit1 - 3Erp
14:30 14:3024.11.19 Erp0 - 3Brabantia
14:30 14:3017.11.19 Erp1 - 0Unitas 30
14:30 14:3010.11.19 Alverna1 - 0Erp
14:30 14:3003.11.19 Erp1 - 3't Zand
14:30 14:3027.10.19 HVCH2 - 3Erp
14:30 14:3013.10.19 Nemelaer0 - 0Erp
14:30 14:3006.10.19 Erp3 - 2SC NEC
14:30 14:3029.09.19 Erp0 - 2Rhode
15:00 15:0022.09.19 TOP Oss Amateurs2 - 1Erp
14:30 14:3010.05.15 RKVV Roosendaal2 - 1Erp
14:30 14:3003.05.15 Erp0 - 3DESO
14:30 14:3026.04.15 RKSV Nuenen1 - 2Erp
14:30 14:3019.04.15 Moerse Boys2 - 1Erp
13:30 13:3012.04.15 Erp4 - 2HVCH
13:30 13:3006.04.15 Erp0 - 1Halsteren
13:30 13:3029.03.15 Gestel4 - 1Erp
14:30 14:3022.03.15 Erp0 - 0DESK
14:30 14:3015.03.15 LONGA2 - 1Erp
14:30 14:3008.03.15 EFC2 - 5Erp
14:30 14:3001.03.15 Erp1 - 8Beerse Boys
14:30 14:3022.02.15 Brabantia2 - 0Erp
14:30 14:3008.02.15 Erp2 - 1Nemelaer
14:00 14:0021.12.14 Erp1 - 1EFC
14:30 14:3014.12.14 Erp1 - 1Moerse Boys
14:30 14:3007.12.14 DESO0 - 0Erp
14:30 14:3030.11.14 Erp4 - 1RKVV Roosendaal
14:30 14:3023.11.14 HVCH3 - 3Erp
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Erp1 - 4Gestel
14:30 14:3002.11.14 DESK1 - 2Erp
13:30 13:3012.10.14 Beerse Boys2 - 0Erp
13:30 13:3005.10.14 Erp2 - 2Brabantia
13:30 13:3028.09.14 Nemelaer2 - 1Erp
13:30 13:3021.09.14 Erp1 - 0LONGA
13:30 13:3014.09.14 Halsteren2 - 3Erp
13:30 13:3007.09.14 Erp1 - 2RKSV Nuenen

Partagez