Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Estradense

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Estradense

-- : -- -- : --24.04.22 Sofán Estradense
-- : -- -- : --17.04.22 Estradense Deportivo La Corogne II
-- : -- -- : --14.04.22 Ourense CF Estradense
-- : -- -- : --10.04.22 Estradense Choco
-- : -- -- : --03.04.22 Polvorín Estradense
-- : -- -- : --27.03.22 Estradense Viveiro
-- : -- -- : --20.03.22 Noia Estradense
-- : -- -- : --13.03.22 Estradense Villalbés
-- : -- -- : --06.03.22 Rápido Bouzas Estradense
-- : -- -- : --20.02.22 Estradense Silva
-- : -- -- : --13.02.22 Atlético Arnoia Estradense
-- : -- -- : --06.02.22 Estradense Arzúa
17:00 17:0030.01.22 Somozas Estradense
17:00 17:0023.01.22 Estradense1 - 1Alondras
17:00 17:0016.01.22 Barco Estradense
17:00 17:0009.01.22 Estradense Juvenil Ponteareas
16:00 16:0018.12.21 Estradense2 - 1Sofán
12:00 12:0012.12.21 Deportivo La Corogne II1 - 2Estradense
17:00 17:0008.12.21 Estradense0 - 1Ourense CF
17:00 17:0004.12.21 Choco2 - 4Estradense
17:00 17:0028.11.21 Estradense0 - 1Polvorín
12:00 12:0021.11.21 Viveiro1 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0014.11.21 Estradense4 - 1Noia
16:00 16:0007.11.21 Villalbés2 - 2Estradense
17:30 17:3031.10.21 Estradense0 - 1Rápido Bouzas
12:30 12:3017.10.21 Silva5 - 0Estradense
18:00 18:0012.10.21 Estradense1 - 0Atlético Arnoia
17:00 17:0009.10.21 Arzúa0 - 1Estradense
12:00 12:0003.10.21 Estradense0 - 1Somozas
17:30 17:3026.09.21 Alondras2 - 2Estradense
12:00 12:0019.09.21 Estradense2 - 4Barco
18:00 18:0012.09.21 Juvenil Ponteareas1 - 0Estradense
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Somozas Somozas 35 17 11 2 4 24 16 8
2 Polvorín Polvorín 32 16 9 5 2 26 11 15
3 Ourense CF Ourense CF 30 16 8 6 2 21 13 8
4 Barco Barco 28 16 8 4 4 30 22 8
5 Villalbés Villalbés 28 18 7 7 4 27 17 10
6 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 28 16 7 7 2 22 13 9
7 Deportivo La Corogne II Deportivo La Corogne II 25 17 7 4 6 18 12 6
8 Silva Silva 24 15 7 3 5 21 14 7
9 Arzúa Arzúa 22 15 5 7 3 16 15 1
10 Alondras Alondras 22 18 5 7 6 15 16 -1
11 Estradense Estradense 21 17 6 3 8 21 25 -4
12 Choco Choco 18 17 4 6 7 14 22 -8
13 Viveiro Viveiro 18 17 5 3 9 17 28 -11
14 Juvenil Ponteareas Juvenil Ponteareas 17 15 5 2 8 16 20 -4
15 Noia Noia 16 17 4 4 9 20 28 -8
16 Atlético Arnoia Atlético Arnoia 9 16 2 3 11 12 29 -17
17 Sofán Sofán 9 17 2 3 12 19 38 -19

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

21:00 21:0012.06.21 Arosa0 - 0Estradense
18:00 18:0030.05.21 Alondras0 - 1Estradense
18:00 18:0009.05.21 Estradense2 - 0Villalbés
16:15 16:1502.05.21 Deportivo La Corogne II4 - 0Estradense
12:00 12:0025.04.21 Estradense2 - 0Silva
18:00 18:0017.04.21 Villalbés0 - 1Estradense
12:00 12:0011.04.21 Estradense5 - 1Deportivo La Corogne II
12:00 12:0002.04.21 Silva1 - 4Estradense
17:00 17:0028.03.21 Estradense2 - 0UD Ourense
17:30 17:3021.03.21 Alondras1 - 1Estradense
12:00 12:0014.03.21 Estradense1 - 2Arosa
12:00 12:0007.03.21 Estradense2 - 1Atios
17:00 17:0028.02.21 Choco1 - 2Estradense
12:00 12:0021.02.21 Estradense2 - 1Ribadumia
12:00 12:0014.02.21 Estradense2 - 0Ourense CF
16:15 16:1506.02.21 Arenteiro1 - 0Estradense
12:00 12:0024.01.21 Rápido Bouzas3 - 3Estradense
17:00 17:0017.01.21 Estradense0 - 0Pontellas
17:00 17:0010.01.21 Barco4 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0020.12.20 UD Ourense2 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0013.12.20 Estradense3 - 1Alondras
17:00 17:0008.12.20 Arosa2 - 1Estradense
16:45 16:4505.12.20 Atios2 - 2Estradense
16:45 16:4529.11.20 Estradense1 - 1Choco
16:30 16:3022.11.20 Ourense CF4 - 1Estradense
16:30 16:3015.11.20 Estradense1 - 1Arenteiro
17:00 17:0007.11.20 Ribadumia3 - 3Estradense
17:00 17:0001.11.20 Estradense2 - 1Rápido Bouzas
16:30 16:3025.10.20 Pontellas2 - 4Estradense
17:00 17:0018.10.20 Estradense0 - 1Barco
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Villalbés Estradense
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Estradense Silva
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 As Pontes Estradense
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Somozas Estradense
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Estradense UD Ourense
-- : -- -- : --09.04.20 Polvorín Estradense
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Estradense Rápido Bouzas
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Deportivo La Corogne II Estradense
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Estradense Bergantiños
-- : -- -- : --19.03.20 Barco Estradense
18:00 18:0014.03.20 Estradense Compostelle
17:00 17:0008.03.20 Alondras2 - 4Estradense
17:00 17:0001.03.20 Estradense0 - 0Arenteiro
19:00 19:0022.02.20 Ourense CF3 - 2Estradense
17:00 17:0016.02.20 Estradense1 - 3Choco
17:00 17:0009.02.20 Pontellas2 - 3Estradense
17:00 17:0002.02.20 Estradense0 - 1Arosa
17:00 17:0026.01.20 Paiosaco0 - 1Estradense
18:00 18:0019.01.20 Estradense0 - 1Arzúa
17:00 17:0012.01.20 Estradense1 - 1Villalbés
18:30 18:3004.01.20 Silva0 - 2Estradense
17:00 17:0022.12.19 Estradense0 - 0As Pontes
17:00 17:0015.12.19 Estradense2 - 1Somozas
16:30 16:3001.12.19 UD Ourense2 - 0Estradense
12:00 12:0024.11.19 Estradense3 - 1Polvorín
17:00 17:0017.11.19 Rápido Bouzas2 - 2Estradense
17:00 17:0010.11.19 Estradense0 - 2Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:0001.11.19 Bergantiños0 - 3Estradense
17:00 17:0027.10.19 Estradense1 - 0Barco
17:00 17:0020.10.19 Compostelle3 - 2Estradense
12:00 12:0012.10.19 Estradense0 - 1Alondras
17:30 17:3006.10.19 Arenteiro2 - 1Estradense
18:00 18:0029.09.19 Estradense2 - 3Ourense CF
18:00 18:0022.09.19 Choco1 - 0Estradense
19:00 19:0015.09.19 Estradense0 - 0Pontellas
18:00 18:0008.09.19 Arosa0 - 2Estradense
19:00 19:0001.09.19 Estradense1 - 0Paiosaco
18:30 18:3025.08.19 Arzúa1 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0013.05.12 Estradense2 - 2Villalonga
17:00 17:0006.05.12 Alondras1 - 1Estradense
16:30 16:3029.04.12 Estradense4 - 1Negreira
16:30 16:3022.04.12 Ourense3 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0015.04.12 Estradense0 - 1Cultural Areas
17:00 17:0008.04.12 Lalín1 - 2Estradense
16:30 16:3001.04.12 Estradense0 - 1Pontevedra
11:00 11:0025.03.12 Dorneda1 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0018.03.12 Estradense2 - 0Somozas
17:30 17:3011.03.12 Xuventú Sanxenxo1 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0004.03.12 Estradense1 - 0Betanzos
17:00 17:0026.02.12 Deportivo La Corogne II4 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0018.02.12 Estradense1 - 0Villalbés
17:00 17:0012.02.12 Racing de Ferrol1 - 2Estradense
17:00 17:0005.02.12 Estradense0 - 1Cerceda
16:30 16:3029.01.12 Estradense1 - 1Bergantiños
17:00 17:0022.01.12 Rápido Bouzas4 - 2Estradense
16:30 16:3015.01.12 Estradense1 - 2Órdenes
16:30 16:3008.01.12 As Pontes1 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0018.12.11 Villalonga0 - 1Estradense
16:30 16:3006.12.11 Estradense0 - 0Alondras
16:30 16:3004.12.11 Negreira1 - 1Estradense
16:30 16:3027.11.11 Estradense0 - 1Ourense
16:30 16:3020.11.11 Cultural Areas2 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0013.11.11 Estradense0 - 0Lalín
17:00 17:0006.11.11 Pontevedra1 - 2Estradense
17:00 17:0001.11.11 Estradense2 - 2Dorneda
16:00 16:0029.10.11 Somozas1 - 0Estradense
16:00 16:0023.10.11 Estradense0 - 0Xuventú Sanxenxo
16:30 16:3016.10.11 Betanzos1 - 2Estradense
16:00 16:0012.10.11 Estradense1 - 2Deportivo La Corogne II
16:00 16:0008.10.11 Villalbés3 - 1Estradense
16:00 16:0002.10.11 Estradense1 - 3Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:0025.09.11 Cerceda1 - 2Estradense
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Bergantiños2 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0011.09.11 Estradense2 - 3Rápido Bouzas
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Órdenes3 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0028.08.11 Estradense1 - 0As Pontes
17:00 17:0015.05.11 Estradense1 - 1Órdenes
17:30 17:3007.05.11 Alondras0 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Estradense0 - 2Bergantiños
15:45 15:4521.04.11 Racing de Ferrol0 - 2Estradense
17:00 17:0010.04.11 Estradense0 - 0Somozas
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Portonovo0 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0027.03.11 Estradense1 - 0Pontevedra II
17:00 17:0020.03.11 Santa Comba2 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0013.03.11 Estradense1 - 0Mesón do Bento
16:30 16:3006.03.11 Villalbés1 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0027.02.11 Estradense1 - 2Rápido Bouzas
17:00 17:0020.02.11 Cultural Areas1 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0013.02.11 Estradense2 - 3Narón
16:30 16:3006.02.11 Ourense2 - 1Estradense
16:30 16:3030.01.11 Estradense2 - 0As Pontes
17:00 17:0023.01.11 Villalonga4 - 1Estradense
16:30 16:3016.01.11 Estradense1 - 0Cerceda
16:30 16:3009.01.11 Negreira3 - 2Estradense
16:00 16:0002.01.11 Órdenes1 - 1Estradense
21:00 21:0022.12.10 Estradense1 - 1Alondras
17:00 17:0019.12.10 Bergantiños1 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0028.11.10 Estradense0 - 0Racing de Ferrol
16:15 16:1514.11.10 Somozas0 - 0Estradense
18:00 18:0006.11.10 Estradense1 - 3Portonovo
12:00 12:0031.10.10 Pontevedra II1 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0024.10.10 Estradense3 - 2Santa Comba
15:30 15:3017.10.10 Mesón do Bento1 - 1Estradense
17:00 17:0012.10.10 Estradense0 - 1Villalbés
17:00 17:0009.10.10 Rápido Bouzas2 - 0Estradense
16:00 16:0003.10.10 Estradense1 - 1Cultural Areas
16:00 16:0026.09.10 Narón1 - 2Estradense
20:00 20:0022.09.10 Estradense1 - 2Ourense
17:30 17:3019.09.10 As Pontes1 - 0Estradense
17:00 17:0012.09.10 Estradense1 - 0Villalonga
17:00 17:0005.09.10 Cerceda1 - 0Estradense
16:00 16:0029.08.10 Estradense4 - 1Negreira