Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

EVV

Calendrier des matchs en direct de EVV

14:00 14:0024.05.21 OFC EVV
14:30 14:3016.05.21 EVV ADO '20
14:30 14:3009.05.21 UNA EVV
14:30 14:3002.05.21 EVV Westlandia
14:00 14:0025.04.21 USV Hercules EVV
14:30 14:3018.04.21 EVV Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3011.04.21 HSC '21 EVV
14:30 14:3003.04.21 EVV Quick
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Gemert EVV
14:30 14:3021.03.21 EVV Dongen
14:00 14:0014.03.21 DEM EVV
14:30 14:3007.03.21 EVV Groene Ster
14:00 14:0028.02.21 JOS Watergraafsmeer EVV
14:30 14:3021.02.21 EVV OSS '20
14:00 14:0007.02.21 Hollandia EVV
14:30 14:3031.01.21 EVV Hoogland
14:30 14:3024.01.21 EVV GVV Unitas
14:00 14:0017.01.21 Quick EVV
14:30 14:3010.01.21 EVV DEM
14:00 14:0013.12.20 Westlandia EVV
14:30 14:3006.12.20 EVV OFC
14:00 14:0029.11.20 Dongen EVV
14:30 14:3022.11.20 EVV UNA
14:30 14:3015.11.20 EVV HSC '21
14:00 14:0008.11.20 Hoogland EVV
14:30 14:3001.11.20 EVV Gemert
14:30 14:3025.10.20 OSS '20 EVV
14:30 14:3018.10.20 EVV JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3011.10.20 Groene Ster EVV
14:30 14:3004.10.20 EVV1 - 0Hollandia
14:30 14:3027.09.20 Blauw Geel '380 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0020.09.20 ADO '200 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3013.09.20 EVV0 - 5USV Hercules
14:00 14:0006.09.20 GVV Unitas1 - 1EVV
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 USV Hercules USV Hercules 13 5 4 1 0 12 2 10
2 Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 13 6 4 1 1 17 8 9
3 OFC OFC 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
4 Groene Ster Groene Ster 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 3
5 OSS '20 OSS '20 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
6 UNA UNA 8 6 2 2 2 15 9 6
7 GVV Unitas GVV Unitas 8 6 2 2 2 13 8 5
8 Hollandia Hollandia 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
9 Westlandia Westlandia 7 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1
10 Gemert Gemert 7 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4
11 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 6 2 1 3 4 9 -5
12 Quick Quick 6 5 1 3 1 9 7 2
13 EVV EVV 6 5 1 3 1 2 6 -4
14 ADO '20 ADO '20 6 6 1 3 2 9 8 1
15 Dongen Dongen 6 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4
16 Hoogland Hoogland 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 -3
17 DEM DEM 5 5 1 2 2 6 13 -7
18 HSC '21 HSC '21 2 6 0 2 4 5 14 -9

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

12:00 12:0026.07.20 EVV0 - 2VVV
19:00 19:0023.07.19 EVV1 - 4Helmond Sport
19:00 19:0013.07.19 EVV0 - 1Roda JC
19:00 19:0002.08.17 EVV4 - 3VVV
19:30 19:3026.07.16 EVV2 - 1Fortuna Sittard
18:00 18:0016.07.16 Achilles '293 - 2EVV
18:00 18:0018.07.15 EVV1 - 2Roda JC
19:30 19:3014.07.15 EVV3 - 2Fortuna Sittard
18:00 18:0011.07.15 EVV1 - 1Achilles '29
18:30 18:3025.07.14 EVV1 - 6Fortuna Sittard
17:00 17:0012.07.14 EVV0 - 1VVV
18:00 18:0016.07.13 EVV0 - 5Roda JC
18:00 18:0009.07.13 EVV1 - 2Fortuna Sittard
17:00 17:0007.07.12 EVV1 - 3VVV
18:00 18:0009.07.11 EVV0 - 1MVV
13:00 13:0002.07.11 EVV1 - 1Fortuna Sittard
19:00 19:0007.01.11 EVV0 - 2Roda JC
01:00 01:0003.07.10 EVV0 - 4VVV
14:00 14:0024.05.20 EVV ADO Den Haag II
14:30 14:3017.05.20 UNA EVV
14:30 14:3010.05.20 EVV USV Hercules
14:00 14:0003.05.20 ADO '20 EVV
14:00 14:0013.04.20 Quick EVV
19:00 19:0010.04.20 EVV HSC '21
14:30 14:3005.04.20 OSS '20 EVV
19:30 19:3028.03.20 EVV Gemert
14:30 14:3022.03.20 Lienden EVV
14:30 14:3015.03.20 OFC EVV
14:30 14:3008.03.20 EVV0 - 3DEM
14:00 14:0001.03.20 Westlandia2 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3016.02.20 EVV2 - 0Blauw Geel '38
19:30 19:3001.02.20 EVV2 - 1Groene Ster
14:00 14:0026.01.20 Hoogland0 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3019.01.20 EVV1 - 0Dongen
17:00 17:0011.01.20 ADO Den Haag II3 - 0EVV
18:00 18:0014.12.19 EVV5 - 0Lienden
14:30 14:3008.12.19 HSC '212 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3001.12.19 EVV0 - 1OSS '20
14:00 14:0024.11.19 Gemert2 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0017.11.19 DEM1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3010.11.19 EVV2 - 3OFC
19:30 19:3002.11.19 EVV0 - 0UNA
14:30 14:3013.10.19 EVV1 - 0ADO '20
14:00 14:0006.10.19 USV Hercules1 - 3EVV
17:00 17:0028.09.19 EVV2 - 2Westlandia
19:30 19:3021.09.19 Groene Ster1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3015.09.19 EVV2 - 1Quick
14:30 14:3008.09.19 Blauw Geel '382 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3001.09.19 EVV1 - 1Hoogland
14:30 14:3025.08.19 Dongen1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3026.05.19 EVV3 - 0UNA
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Quick '201 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0012.05.19 GOES2 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3005.05.19 EVV1 - 1OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3028.04.19 EVV3 - 0Quick
14:30 14:3022.04.19 EVV1 - 4ADO '20
14:30 14:3020.04.19 USV Hercules1 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3014.04.19 EVV3 - 0Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0007.04.19 ADO '202 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3031.03.19 EVV3 - 2JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3024.03.19 EVV1 - 1TEC
14:30 14:3017.03.19 OFC1 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0024.02.19 Dongen0 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3017.02.19 EVV2 - 2HSC '21
14:30 14:3010.02.19 OSS '200 - 1EVV
15:00 15:0002.02.19 EVV0 - 2Westlandia
15:30 15:3026.01.19 Volendam II3 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3020.01.19 EVV1 - 1HBS
14:30 14:3013.01.19 UNA0 - 3EVV
14:00 14:0009.12.18 JVC Cuijk1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3002.12.18 EVV1 - 1USV Hercules
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Blauw Geel '383 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3018.11.18 EVV2 - 0Dongen
14:00 14:0004.11.18 Quick3 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3028.10.18 EVV2 - 2OFC
19:00 19:0020.10.18 TEC2 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3014.10.18 EVV0 - 2GOES
19:00 19:0006.10.18 OJC Rosmalen0 - 1EVV
14:00 14:0030.09.18 HBS1 - 1EVV
19:00 19:0022.09.18 EVV2 - 1Quick '20
14:30 14:3016.09.18 HSC '212 - 1EVV
19:30 19:3008.09.18 EVV0 - 0OSS '20
14:00 14:0002.09.18 Westlandia1 - 2EVV
19:00 19:0025.08.18 EVV0 - 1Volendam II
14:30 14:3027.05.18 EVV0 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0020.05.18 ADO '202 - 2EVV
19:30 19:3012.05.18 EVV2 - 0De Graafschap U23
19:30 19:3005.05.18 Vitesse II1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3029.04.18 EVV0 - 3Westlandia
14:00 14:0022.04.18 JVC Cuijk0 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3015.04.18 EVV0 - 0Dongen
14:30 14:3008.04.18 OFC3 - 1EVV
19:30 19:3031.03.18 EVV1 - 0UNA
14:00 14:0025.03.18 Westlandia4 - 1EVV
14:00 14:0018.03.18 USV Hercules2 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3011.03.18 EVV0 - 1OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0004.03.18 HBS1 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3025.02.18 EVV3 - 0De Meern
14:30 14:3018.02.18 Blauw Geel '383 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3004.02.18 HSC '212 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3028.01.18 EVV1 - 2Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:3021.01.18 EVV1 - 2Quick '20
14:00 14:0014.01.18 Quick3 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3017.12.17 EVV0 - 3Vitesse II
14:30 14:3003.12.17 EVV1 - 0JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0026.11.17 Dongen2 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3019.11.17 EVV2 - 2OFC
14:00 14:0005.11.17 OJC Rosmalen3 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3029.10.17 EVV2 - 1HSC '21
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Quick '201 - 1EVV
19:30 19:3014.10.17 UNA2 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3008.10.17 EVV2 - 1USV Hercules
14:30 14:3001.10.17 Be Quick 18870 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3024.09.17 EVV1 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0017.09.17 De Meern1 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3010.09.17 EVV1 - 0Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3003.09.17 EVV0 - 2ADO '20
14:30 14:3027.08.17 De Graafschap U230 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0014.05.17 HSC '212 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3007.05.17 EVV1 - 2De Dijk
14:30 14:3030.04.17 Dongen3 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3023.04.17 EVV4 - 1Westlandia
14:30 14:3017.04.17 EVV1 - 3Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:3015.04.17 EVV4 - 1Juliana '31
14:30 14:3009.04.17 De Graafschap U231 - 2EVV
19:00 19:0001.04.17 EVV1 - 0UDI '19
14:00 14:0026.03.17 USV Hercules3 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3019.03.17 EVV1 - 3OFC
19:00 19:0011.03.17 EVV6 - 1Achilles '29 U23
20:00 20:0008.03.17 Quick '201 - 1EVV
19:00 19:0004.03.17 OJC Rosmalen2 - 1EVV
19:30 19:3018.02.17 EVV1 - 1JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0005.02.17 Papendorp0 - 1EVV
18:00 18:0021.01.17 Brabant United U230 - 2EVV
14:00 14:0018.12.16 HBS2 - 3EVV
14:30 14:3011.12.16 EVV3 - 4HSC '21
14:00 14:0004.12.16 De Dijk3 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3027.11.16 EVV0 - 1Dongen
19:00 19:0019.11.16 EVV1 - 0OJC Rosmalen
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Westlandia1 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3006.11.16 EVV2 - 5De Graafschap U23
14:30 14:3030.10.16 UDI '190 - 3EVV
20:00 20:0022.10.16 Be Quick 18870 - 4EVV
19:00 19:0015.10.16 EVV0 - 0Quick '20
19:00 19:0008.10.16 JVC Cuijk0 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3002.10.16 EVV1 - 2USV Hercules
14:30 14:3025.09.16 OFC2 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3011.09.16 EVV4 - 1Papendorp
18:00 18:0003.09.16 Achilles '29 U231 - 3EVV
19:00 19:0027.08.16 EVV2 - 0Brabant United U23
14:00 14:0021.08.16 Juliana '313 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3014.08.16 EVV0 - 0HBS
14:00 14:0016.05.16 HBS2 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3008.05.16 EVV1 - 1Papendorp
14:00 14:0001.05.16 WKE EVV
14:30 14:3024.04.16 EVV0 - 1HSC '21
14:00 14:0010.04.16 OJC Rosmalen2 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3003.04.16 EVV0 - 1JVC Cuijk
17:00 17:0026.03.16 EVV0 - 2UNA
14:00 14:0020.03.16 TEC0 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3013.03.16 EVV2 - 0SWZ
14:00 14:0006.03.16 USV Hercules1 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3028.02.16 De Treffers1 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3021.02.16 EVV1 - 2AFC
14:00 14:0014.02.16 VVSB3 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3024.01.16 EVV2 - 2Lienden
14:30 14:3020.12.15 EVV0 - 0Koninklijke HFC
14:30 14:3013.12.15 HSC '212 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3006.12.15 EVV3 - 1OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3029.11.15 JVC Cuijk4 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3015.11.15 EVV0 - 0TEC
19:30 19:3007.11.15 SWZ0 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3001.11.15 EVV1 - 1USV Hercules
14:30 14:3018.10.15 AFC0 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3011.10.15 EVV1 - 0VVSB
18:00 18:0003.10.15 UNA0 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3027.09.15 Lienden1 - 0EVV
19:30 19:3019.09.15 EVV0 - 1De Treffers
14:30 14:3013.09.15 Papendorp1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3006.09.15 EVV0 - 1HBS
14:00 14:0030.08.15 Koninklijke HFC1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3023.08.15 EVV0 - 1WKE
14:30 14:3010.05.15 EVV2 - 0HFC EDO
14:30 14:3003.05.15 AFC1 - 1EVV
14:00 14:0026.04.15 USV Hercules2 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3019.04.15 EVV1 - 2OJC Rosmalen
13:00 13:0012.04.15 HBS0 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3006.04.15 EVV1 - 0De Treffers
16:00 16:0004.04.15 EVV0 - 0WKE
19:30 19:3021.03.15 EVV0 - 0JVC Cuijk
14:00 14:0015.03.15 VVSB1 - 2EVV
19:00 19:0007.03.15 ADO '200 - 1EVV
19:30 19:3028.02.15 EVV2 - 1UNA
14:00 14:0022.02.15 Koninklijke HFC0 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3008.02.15 EVV0 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3001.02.15 Lienden2 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3014.12.14 HSC '210 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3007.12.14 EVV0 - 0HBS
19:00 19:0029.11.14 WKE0 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3023.11.14 EVV0 - 0USV Hercules
19:30 19:3015.11.14 JVC Cuijk1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3009.11.14 EVV4 - 1ADO '20
19:00 19:0001.11.14 UNA3 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3026.10.14 EVV1 - 0Koninklijke HFC
13:30 13:3012.10.14 Leonidas0 - 3EVV
13:30 13:3005.10.14 EVV1 - 3Lienden
13:30 13:3028.09.14 De Treffers2 - 2EVV
18:30 18:3020.09.14 EVV2 - 3VVSB
13:30 13:3014.09.14 EVV1 - 2AFC
13:00 13:0007.09.14 HFC EDO1 - 2EVV
13:30 13:3031.08.14 EVV3 - 2HSC '21
13:30 13:3024.08.14 OJC Rosmalen1 - 0EVV
13:30 13:3011.05.14 Be Quick 18870 - 4EVV
13:30 13:3004.05.14 EVV0 - 1Lienden
18:00 18:0019.04.14 De Treffers0 - 3EVV
13:30 13:3013.04.14 EVV1 - 1AFC
13:00 13:0006.04.14 VVSB1 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3023.03.14 EVV1 - 1HBS
19:30 19:3015.03.14 JVC Cuijk0 - 1EVV
19:00 19:0008.03.14 WKE0 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3023.02.14 EVV4 - 2HSC '21
14:00 14:0016.02.14 Juliana '310 - 4EVV
14:30 14:3009.02.14 EVV1 - 0ADO '20
14:30 14:3002.02.14 Chabab1 - 3EVV
14:30 14:3026.01.14 EVV3 - 0Leonidas
14:30 14:3019.01.14 Haaglandia7 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3022.12.13 EVV0 - 0VVSB
14:30 14:3015.12.13 EVV1 - 4UNA
14:30 14:3008.12.13 EVV3 - 1Be Quick 1887
14:30 14:3001.12.13 Lienden1 - 1EVV
19:30 19:3023.11.13 EVV2 - 0De Treffers
14:30 14:3017.11.13 AFC2 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0003.11.13 HBS2 - 1EVV
18:30 18:3026.10.13 EVV0 - 1JVC Cuijk
18:30 18:3012.10.13 EVV2 - 0WKE
13:30 13:3006.10.13 HSC '211 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3029.09.13 EVV4 - 1Juliana '31
13:00 13:0022.09.13 ADO '203 - 3EVV
13:30 13:3015.09.13 EVV1 - 0Chabab
13:30 13:3008.09.13 Leonidas1 - 0EVV
18:30 18:3031.08.13 EVV2 - 0Haaglandia
18:30 18:3024.08.13 UNA1 - 3EVV
13:30 13:3012.05.13 EVV1 - 1JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3005.05.13 HBS2 - 0EVV
18:30 18:3027.04.13 EVV0 - 0Hollandia
13:30 13:3021.04.13 EVV1 - 2AFC
18:30 18:3013.04.13 EVV1 - 0WKE
18:30 18:3010.04.13 EVV1 - 0SWZ
18:00 18:0006.04.13 De Treffers0 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3001.04.13 EVV1 - 2Achilles '29
20:00 20:0029.03.13 ADO '202 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3024.03.13 EVV1 - 0VVSB
14:30 14:3017.03.13 Chabab1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3003.03.13 HSC '213 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3017.02.13 EVV2 - 0Haaglandia
14:30 14:3003.02.13 Lienden0 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3016.12.12 Gemert0 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3025.11.12 JVC Cuijk0 - 4EVV
14:30 14:3018.11.12 EVV5 - 3HBS
14:30 14:3011.11.12 AFC0 - 1EVV
19:00 19:0003.11.12 WKE2 - 0EVV
18:30 18:3027.10.12 EVV1 - 3De Treffers
13:30 13:3014.10.12 EVV3 - 0Chabab
13:00 13:0007.10.12 VVSB0 - 3EVV
18:30 18:3029.09.12 EVV1 - 0HSC '21
13:00 13:0023.09.12 SWZ0 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3016.09.12 EVV2 - 1Lienden
13:30 13:3009.09.12 Haaglandia4 - 0EVV
13:30 13:3002.09.12 EVV2 - 1ADO '20
19:00 19:0029.08.12 Achilles '294 - 0EVV
18:00 18:0025.08.12 EVV2 - 2Gemert
18:00 18:0018.08.12 Hollandia2 - 1EVV
13:00 13:0013.05.12 Quick '201 - 2EVV
13:00 13:0006.05.12 EVV2 - 2AFC
13:30 13:3022.04.12 Lienden0 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3015.04.12 EVV1 - 3De Treffers
13:30 13:3009.04.12 EVV2 - 1Argon
13:30 13:3007.04.12 EVV2 - 2HSC '21
13:30 13:3001.04.12 JVC Cuijk0 - 1EVV
13:00 13:0025.03.12 HBS1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3018.03.12 EVV3 - 0Hilversum
14:00 14:0011.03.12 VVSB0 - 0EVV
20:00 20:0003.03.12 EVV3 - 0UNA
14:00 14:0026.02.12 Haaglandia2 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3029.01.12 Achilles '290 - 2EVV
19:00 19:0010.12.11 WKE5 - 4EVV
19:30 19:3003.12.11 EVV0 - 1Hollandia
20:00 20:0026.11.11 EVV1 - 1Quick '20
14:30 14:3020.11.11 AFC2 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3013.11.11 EVV3 - 1Lienden
14:30 14:3006.11.11 De Treffers3 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3030.10.11 EVV2 - 1JVC Cuijk
13:00 13:0016.10.11 Hilversum3 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3009.10.11 EVV3 - 1HBS
18:30 18:3001.10.11 UNA1 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3025.09.11 EVV2 - 1VVSB
13:00 13:0018.09.11 Argon1 - 2EVV
13:30 13:3011.09.11 EVV3 - 2Haaglandia
13:30 13:3004.09.11 HSC '211 - 0EVV
18:30 18:3031.08.11 EVV1 - 3Achilles '29
18:00 18:0027.08.11 Hollandia1 - 1EVV
18:00 18:0020.08.11 EVV2 - 3WKE
13:00 13:0015.05.11 Argon2 - 0EVV
13:00 13:0008.05.11 EVV0 - 0Hilversum
13:00 13:0001.05.11 Quick '203 - 2EVV
13:00 13:0010.04.11 Haaglandia2 - 0EVV
13:30 13:3003.04.11 EVV2 - 0Baronie
13:30 13:3027.03.11 JVC Cuijk2 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3020.03.11 EVV2 - 2AFC
14:00 14:0013.03.11 Hollandia0 - 0EVV
19:30 19:3005.03.11 EVV3 - 2Lienden
14:30 14:3027.02.11 EVV3 - 1Quick '20
14:30 14:3020.02.11 EVV3 - 2VVSB
14:30 14:3013.02.11 Gemert0 - 4EVV
20:00 20:0004.02.11 TOP Oss1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3023.01.11 De Treffers0 - 3EVV
14:30 14:3015.01.11 EVV0 - 2Achilles '29
14:30 14:3028.11.10 EVV0 - 1Argon
14:00 14:0021.11.10 Hilversum1 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3007.11.10 Dijkse Boys1 - 4EVV
14:30 14:3031.10.10 EVV0 - 0Haaglandia
13:30 13:3017.10.10 Baronie0 - 3EVV
13:30 13:3010.10.10 EVV0 - 2JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3003.10.10 AFC1 - 3EVV
13:30 13:3026.09.10 EVV1 - 3Hollandia
13:00 13:0019.09.10 VVSB2 - 0EVV
18:30 18:3011.09.10 EVV2 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3005.09.10 Lienden2 - 0EVV
19:00 19:0001.09.10 EVV1 - 1De Treffers
18:30 18:3028.08.10 EVV0 - 2TOP Oss
13:30 13:3022.08.10 Achilles '290 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3009.05.10 Schijndel0 - 3EVV
13:30 13:3002.05.10 EVV4 - 4Dijkse Boys
18:30 18:3024.04.10 JVC Cuijk3 - 1EVV
19:00 19:0017.04.10 EVV1 - 0OSS '20
13:30 13:3011.04.10 UDI '190 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3005.04.10 Dijkse Boys0 - 1EVV
16:00 16:0003.04.10 EVV4 - 4UNA
13:30 13:3028.03.10 EVV1 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3021.03.10 Papendrecht1 - 1EVV
20:00 20:0018.03.10 EVV0 - 4Meerssen
14:30 14:3014.03.10 OJC Rosmalen0 - 3EVV
20:00 20:0011.03.10 Venray1 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3007.03.10 DESK0 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3024.01.10 EVV0 - 0Baronie
14:30 14:3013.12.09 EVV1 - 1Schijndel
19:30 19:3028.11.09 EVV3 - 2JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3022.11.09 EVV0 - 0DESK
14:30 14:3015.11.09 OSS '201 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3008.11.09 EVV3 - 0UDI '19
14:30 14:3001.11.09 Gemert2 - 0EVV
13:30 13:3018.10.09 EVV4 - 1OJC Rosmalen
19:00 19:0003.10.09 UNA0 - 3EVV
18:30 18:3026.09.09 EVV1 - 4Venray
13:30 13:3020.09.09 Meerssen1 - 2EVV
13:30 13:3013.09.09 EVV3 - 1Papendrecht
13:30 13:3006.09.09 Baronie3 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3010.05.09 EVV0 - 1Baronie
13:30 13:3003.05.09 Deurne1 - 3EVV
18:30 18:3025.04.09 EVV2 - 1UNA
18:30 18:3018.04.09 EVV2 - 0JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3013.04.09 EVV0 - 2Venray
16:00 16:0011.04.09 EVV1 - 1Papendrecht
13:30 13:3005.04.09 OJC Rosmalen0 - 2EVV
13:30 13:3029.03.09 EVV0 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3022.03.09 Meerssen1 - 3EVV
14:30 14:3015.03.09 LONGA1 - 1EVV
20:00 20:0007.03.09 EVV2 - 0DESK
14:30 14:3001.03.09 Schijndel1 - 0EVV
14:30 14:3025.01.09 Dijkse Boys0 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3014.12.08 Baronie2 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3007.12.08 EVV2 - 2Deurne
19:30 19:3029.11.08 UNA1 - 1EVV
19:30 19:3015.11.08 JVC Cuijk1 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3009.11.08 EVV2 - 1OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3002.11.08 Gemert2 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3026.10.08 EVV4 - 1LONGA
13:30 13:3012.10.08 DESK3 - 1EVV
18:30 18:3004.10.08 EVV1 - 0Schijndel
13:30 13:3028.09.08 Papendrecht0 - 1EVV
16:30 16:3021.09.08 EVV2 - 1Meerssen
18:30 18:3013.09.08 Venray0 - 0EVV
13:30 13:3007.09.08 EVV2 - 2Dijkse Boys
13:30 13:3012.05.08 Gemert0 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3004.05.08 EVV1 - 3Baronie
13:30 13:3027.04.08 Papendrecht1 - 2EVV
18:30 18:3019.04.08 EVV2 - 3Meerssen
13:30 13:3013.04.08 JVC Cuijk1 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3006.04.08 Geldrop1 - 6EVV
18:00 18:0029.03.08 EVV5 - 1Dijkse Boys
14:30 14:3016.03.08 UDI '190 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3008.03.08 EVV1 - 1DESK
14:30 14:3002.03.08 Deurne3 - 1EVV
14:30 14:3017.02.08 EVV1 - 4OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3010.02.08 UNA1 - 1EVV
15:00 15:0020.01.08 Baronie1 - 1EVV
20:00 20:0025.09.19 EVV0 - 0Flevo Boys*
14:30 14:3017.08.19 Vroomshoopse Boys0 - 4EVV
20:00 20:0022.08.18 RKAV Volendam1 - 0EVV
17:00 17:0018.08.18 EVV7 - 0Brielle
19:30 19:3023.08.17 VVSB4 - 3EVV
19:00 19:0019.08.17 EVV4 - 1Olde Veste '54
20:00 20:0020.09.16 EVV0 - 3RKC Waalwijk
19:45 19:4524.08.16 Quick0 - 1EVV
20:00 20:0022.09.15 EVV0 - 3FC Omniworld
20:00 20:0026.08.15 HSV Hoek0 - 1EVV
19:00 19:0024.09.14 EVV0 - 1AZ
19:00 19:0027.08.14 EVV4 - 0Spirit '30
20:00 20:0029.10.13 JVC Cuijk3 - 0EVV
19:00 19:0026.09.13 De Treffers0 - 1EVV
17:00 17:0028.08.13 OWIOS1 - 5EVV
17:00 17:0022.08.12 Kloetinge3 - 1EVV
19:00 19:0020.09.11 EVV1 - 5TOP Oss
19:00 19:0024.08.11 EVV5 - 3HSV Hoek
19:00 19:0022.09.10 EVV3 - 5FC Eindhoven
18:30 18:3025.08.10 EVV2 - 1IJsselmeervogels
17:00 17:0029.08.09 EVV0 - 4Barendrecht

Partagez