Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Express

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Express

-- : -- -- : --22.10.22 Mandalskameratene Express
-- : -- -- : --15.10.22 Express Eik Tønsberg
-- : -- -- : --08.10.22 Urædd Express
-- : -- -- : --01.10.22 Express Start II
-- : -- -- : --24.09.22 Follo Express
-- : -- -- : --17.09.22 Fram Express
-- : -- -- : --10.09.22 Express Sarpsborg 08 II
-- : -- -- : --03.09.22 Randesund Express
-- : -- -- : --27.08.22 Express Sprint-Jeløy
-- : -- -- : --20.08.22 Express Pors Grenland
-- : -- -- : --13.08.22 Fredrikstad II Express
-- : -- -- : --06.08.22 Express Halsen
-- : -- -- : --30.07.22 Vindbjart Express
-- : -- -- : --23.07.22 Express Vindbjart
-- : -- -- : --25.06.22 Pors Grenland Express
-- : -- -- : --18.06.22 Express Randesund
-- : -- -- : --11.06.22 Sarpsborg 08 II Express
-- : -- -- : --04.06.22 Express Urædd
-- : -- -- : --28.05.22 Halsen Express
-- : -- -- : --21.05.22 Express Fredrikstad II
-- : -- -- : --14.05.22 Sprint-Jeløy Express
-- : -- -- : --07.05.22 Express Mandalskameratene
-- : -- -- : --30.04.22 Eik Tønsberg Express
-- : -- -- : --23.04.22 Express Fram
-- : -- -- : --16.04.22 Start II Express
-- : -- -- : --09.04.22 Express Follo
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Eik Tønsberg Eik Tønsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Express Express 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Follo Follo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Fram Fram 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Fredrikstad II Fredrikstad II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Halsen Halsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pors Grenland Pors Grenland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Randesund Randesund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sarpsborg 08 II Sarpsborg 08 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sprint-Jeløy Sprint-Jeløy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Start II Start II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Urædd Urædd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Vindbjart Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

13:00 13:0030.10.21 Staal Jørpeland4 - 0Express
13:00 13:0023.10.21 Express0 - 3Vindbjart
19:00 19:0014.10.21 Start II1 - 1Express
15:00 15:0009.10.21 Express3 - 5Madla
13:00 13:0002.10.21 Express5 - 4Åkra
16:00 16:0025.09.21 Donn1 - 4Express
13:00 13:0018.09.21 Express2 - 2Viking II
14:00 14:0011.09.21 Brodd2 - 1Express
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Express0 - 2Vidar
14:00 14:0029.08.21 Express1 - 0Sola
14:00 14:0021.08.21 Hinna1 - 4Express
13:00 13:0014.08.21 Express2 - 1Djerv
15:00 15:0007.08.21 Mandalskameratene5 - 3Express
12:00 12:0031.10.20 Staal Jørpeland Express
15:00 15:0024.10.20 Express Vindbjart
16:00 16:0017.10.20 Start II Express
16:00 16:0010.10.20 Express Madla
16:00 16:0003.10.20 Express Åkra
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Donn Express
13:00 13:0019.09.20 Express Viking II
16:00 16:0012.09.20 Brodd Express
16:00 16:0006.09.20 Express Vidar
16:00 16:0029.08.20 Express Sola
14:00 14:0022.08.20 Hinna Express
13:00 13:0015.08.20 Express Djerv
16:00 16:0008.08.20 Mandalskameratene Express
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Express0 - 3Pors Grenland
15:00 15:0014.10.17 Sola4 - 0Express
14:00 14:0007.10.17 Express3 - 0Start II
15:00 15:0030.09.17 Express1 - 6Halsen
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Sandnes Ulf II1 - 0Express
15:00 15:0016.09.17 Express1 - 1Bryne II
19:00 19:0008.09.17 Flekkerøy4 - 0Express
16:00 16:0002.09.17 Express1 - 3Lura
16:00 16:0026.08.17 Brodd2 - 2Express
15:00 15:0019.08.17 Express0 - 3Staal Jørpeland
15:00 15:0012.08.17 Viking II4 - 0Express
15:00 15:0005.08.17 Express4 - 4Madla
16:00 16:0029.07.17 Tønsberg2 - 1Express
18:00 18:0023.07.17 Pors Grenland6 - 1Express
16:00 16:0001.07.17 Express1 - 4Sola
20:15 20:1528.06.17 Start II3 - 0Express
16:00 16:0017.06.17 Halsen2 - 1Express
15:00 15:0010.06.17 Express2 - 2Sandnes Ulf II
15:00 15:0003.06.17 Bryne II0 - 3Express
15:00 15:0027.05.17 Express0 - 2Flekkerøy
15:00 15:0020.05.17 Lura0 - 2Express
16:00 16:0013.05.17 Express1 - 1Brodd
16:00 16:0006.05.17 Staal Jørpeland3 - 0Express
15:00 15:0029.04.17 Express2 - 4Viking II
15:00 15:0022.04.17 Madla2 - 0Express
14:00 14:0017.04.17 Express2 - 5Tønsberg
14:00 14:0022.10.16 Mandalskameratene2 - 3Express
14:00 14:0015.10.16 Express4 - 0Jerv II
18:00 18:0007.10.16 Donn1 - 6Express
19:00 19:0004.10.16 Express2 - 1Notodden II
16:00 16:0024.09.16 Skarphedin0 - 1Express
19:00 19:0019.09.16 Express Sandefjord II
16:00 16:0010.09.16 Madla1 - 0Express
16:00 16:0003.09.16 Vigør5 - 2Express
17:30 17:3029.08.16 Express2 - 5Viking II
16:00 16:0020.08.16 Eiger2 - 4Express
16:00 16:0013.08.16 Express1 - 1Lura
19:00 19:0004.08.16 Randesund2 - 4Express
19:00 19:0030.06.16 Express3 - 0Start II
16:00 16:0025.06.16 Express2 - 1Mandalskameratene
19:00 19:0020.06.16 Jerv II2 - 2Express
18:30 18:3015.06.16 Express7 - 3Donn
16:00 16:0011.06.16 Notodden II1 - 3Express
19:00 19:0003.06.16 Express5 - 2Skarphedin
19:00 19:0030.05.16 Sandefjord II5 - 1Express
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Express0 - 0Madla
19:00 19:0012.05.16 Express3 - 1Vigør
15:00 15:0008.05.16 Viking II3 - 2Express
16:00 16:0030.04.16 Express5 - 1Eiger
16:00 16:0023.04.16 Lura2 - 0Express
19:00 19:0018.04.16 Express4 - 0Randesund
19:00 19:0011.04.16 Start II3 - 1Express
15:00 15:0024.10.15 Express6 - 3Ålgård
15:00 15:0017.10.15 Vigør1 - 1Express
19:00 19:0009.10.15 Tollnes3 - 3Express
19:00 19:0002.10.15 Express2 - 2Mandalskameratene
19:00 19:0029.09.15 Odd III7 - 1Express
18:00 18:0017.09.15 Express2 - 1Randesund
19:00 19:0010.09.15 Pors Grenland3 - 2Express
15:00 15:0005.09.15 Express1 - 2Frøyland
20:00 20:0027.08.15 Hei1 - 1Express
15:00 15:0022.08.15 Express4 - 3Bryne II
19:00 19:0017.08.15 Start II5 - 1Express
18:00 18:0010.08.15 Express4 - 1Sandnes Ulf II
20:00 20:0003.08.15 Lyngdal3 - 3Express
19:00 19:0025.06.15 Express1 - 0Vigør
15:00 15:0021.06.15 Ålgård2 - 1Express
19:00 19:0018.06.15 Express0 - 1Tollnes
15:00 15:0013.06.15 Mandalskameratene3 - 0Express
19:00 19:0008.06.15 Express5 - 1Odd III
20:00 20:0027.05.15 Randesund1 - 2Express
15:00 15:0023.05.15 Express1 - 3Pors Grenland
15:00 15:0014.05.15 Frøyland2 - 1Express
19:00 19:0007.05.15 Express4 - 1Hei
20:00 20:0004.05.15 Bryne II3 - 1Express
19:00 19:0027.04.15 Express2 - 2Start II
20:00 20:0020.04.15 Sandnes Ulf II4 - 0Express
15:00 15:0011.04.15 Express2 - 3Lyngdal