Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

FA 2000

Calendrier des matchs en direct de FA 2000

12:00 12:0006.02.21 FA 2000 Frem
15:00 15:0005.06.21 KFUM Roskilde FA 2000
13:45 13:4529.05.21 FA 2000 Skovshoved
14:00 14:0024.05.21 Tårnby FA 2000
13:45 13:4515.05.21 FA 2000 Hillerød
13:45 13:4508.05.21 FA 2000 HIK
13:00 13:0002.05.21 Avarta FA 2000
13:45 13:4524.04.21 FA 2000 LFA
13:00 13:0018.04.21 Næstved FA 2000
13:45 13:4510.04.21 FA 2000 AB
13:00 13:0005.04.21 Slagelse B&I FA 2000
13:00 13:0027.03.21 Vanløse FA 2000
13:45 13:4520.03.21 FA 2000 Brønshøj
19:00 19:0012.03.21 Roskilde FA 2000
13:00 13:0021.11.20 FA 20001 - 1KFUM Roskilde
13:45 13:4514.11.20 FA 20003 - 1Næstved
19:00 19:0006.11.20 HIK2 - 1FA 2000
13:45 13:4531.10.20 FA 20002 - 1Roskilde
13:00 13:0025.10.20 AB2 - 1FA 2000
13:45 13:4517.10.20 FA 20001 - 0Vanløse
15:00 15:0010.10.20 LFA3 - 0FA 2000
14:00 14:0003.10.20 Hillerød1 - 0FA 2000
13:30 13:3026.09.20 FA 20000 - 0Slagelse B&I
15:00 15:0019.09.20 Brønshøj1 - 3FA 2000
13:45 13:4512.09.20 FA 20001 - 0Tårnby
15:00 15:0005.09.20 Skovshoved1 - 1FA 2000
13:45 13:4529.08.20 FA 20001 - 0Avarta
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 LFA LFA 35 13 11 2 0 37 10 27
2 HIK HIK 27 13 8 3 2 19 11 8
3 AB AB 25 13 7 4 2 20 16 4
4 Næstved Næstved 23 13 6 5 2 26 14 12
5 FA 2000 FA 2000 21 13 6 3 4 15 13 2
6 Vanløse Vanløse 20 13 5 5 3 19 14 5
7 Hillerød Hillerød 20 13 6 2 5 17 18 -1
8 KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde 15 13 4 3 6 16 25 -9
9 Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 14 13 3 5 5 13 15 -2
10 Roskilde Roskilde 14 13 4 2 7 13 18 -5
11 Brønshøj Brønshøj 10 13 2 4 7 21 26 -5
12 Avarta Avarta 10 13 2 4 7 11 19 -8
13 Skovshoved Skovshoved 8 13 1 5 7 18 25 -7
14 Tårnby Tårnby 6 13 1 3 9 8 29 -21

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0022.08.20 FA 20004 - 1Slagelse B&I
14:00 14:0015.08.20 FA 20002 - 1KFUM Roskilde
18:00 18:0011.08.20 FA 20000 - 3LSF
18:30 18:3003.08.20 Ishøj2 - 2FA 2000
14:00 14:0028.02.20 Veres Rivne3 - 0FA 2000
15:00 15:0025.02.20 Buchbach1 - 2FA 2000
11:00 11:0015.02.20 Hvidovre4 - 2FA 2000
11:15 11:1508.02.20 Fremad Valby1 - 2FA 2000
13:30 13:3001.02.20 FA 20002 - 0LSF
14:00 14:0004.07.20 Vejgaard B2 - 4FA 2000
19:00 19:0001.07.20 FA 20001 - 1Ringkøbing
14:00 14:0027.06.20 FA 20000 - 2Næsby
19:00 19:0024.06.20 Sydvest3 - 0FA 2000
15:00 15:0020.06.20 VSK Århus0 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0013.06.20 FA 20000 - 0Dalum
14:00 14:0009.04.20 Hillerød FA 2000
14:00 14:0004.04.20 FA 2000 Holbæk
13:00 13:0029.03.20 Slagelse B&I FA 2000
13:45 13:4521.03.20 FA 2000 B 93
13:00 13:0014.03.20 Vanløse FA 2000
13:45 13:4507.03.20 FA 20000 - 2Skovshoved
15:00 15:0009.11.19 Brønshøj1 - 0FA 2000
13:45 13:4502.11.19 FA 20004 - 4Frem
19:00 19:0025.10.19 Elite 30004 - 0FA 2000
13:45 13:4519.10.19 FA 20001 - 0Avarta
13:00 13:0012.10.19 HIK2 - 0FA 2000
13:45 13:4505.10.19 FA 20002 - 0Brønshøj
15:00 15:0028.09.19 B 931 - 1FA 2000
15:00 15:0021.09.19 Skovshoved1 - 2FA 2000
13:45 13:4514.09.19 FA 20003 - 1Hillerød
13:45 13:4507.09.19 FA 20001 - 3HIK
13:00 13:0001.09.19 Holbæk4 - 0FA 2000
13:45 13:4524.08.19 FA 20005 - 3Slagelse B&I
18:30 18:3021.08.19 Avarta1 - 0FA 2000
13:00 13:0017.08.19 FA 20001 - 3Vanløse
13:45 13:4510.08.19 FA 20001 - 1Elite 3000
14:00 14:0003.08.19 Frem2 - 2FA 2000
15:30 15:3015.06.19 FA 20007 - 1Kastrup
13:30 13:3008.06.19 KFUM Roskilde2 - 1FA 2000
18:30 18:3031.05.19 FA 20002 - 0Allerød
14:00 14:0025.05.19 Ishøj1 - 4FA 2000
13:00 13:0018.05.19 FA 20004 - 3BK Union
13:00 13:0011.05.19 LSF4 - 0FA 2000
13:45 13:4504.05.19 FA 20002 - 1Fremad Valby
13:45 13:4527.04.19 FA 20000 - 0B 1908
15:30 15:3020.04.19 Odsherred3 - 4FA 2000
13:00 13:0013.04.19 Kastrup2 - 5FA 2000
13:45 13:4506.04.19 FA 20001 - 3KFUM Roskilde
13:00 13:0030.03.19 Allerød1 - 1FA 2000
13:45 13:4523.03.19 FA 20004 - 1Ishøj
13:00 13:0003.11.18 BK Union1 - 2FA 2000
13:45 13:4527.10.18 FA 20003 - 4LSF
13:30 13:3020.10.18 Fremad Valby1 - 6FA 2000
13:00 13:0013.10.18 B 19081 - 4FA 2000
13:45 13:4506.10.18 FA 20005 - 1Odsherred
12:45 12:4530.09.18 FA 20005 - 0Kastrup
13:30 13:3022.09.18 KFUM Roskilde0 - 2FA 2000
13:45 13:4515.09.18 FA 20004 - 2Allerød
14:00 14:0008.09.18 Ishøj3 - 4FA 2000
13:45 13:4501.09.18 FA 20000 - 5BK Union
13:00 13:0025.08.18 LSF0 - 2FA 2000
13:45 13:4518.08.18 FA 20001 - 1Fremad Valby
19:00 19:0015.08.18 Odsherred1 - 1FA 2000
13:45 13:4511.08.18 FA 20001 - 2B 1908
13:30 13:3016.06.18 Fredensborg1 - 2FA 2000
13:45 13:4509.06.18 FA 20001 - 2Kastrup
13:30 13:3003.06.18 Holbæk4 - 1FA 2000
15:00 15:0027.05.18 Slagelse B&I2 - 1FA 2000
13:45 13:4519.05.18 FA 20003 - 1Stenløse
14:00 14:0012.05.18 Taastrup1 - 0FA 2000
13:45 13:4505.05.18 FA 20003 - 2Karlslunde
14:00 14:0028.04.18 LSF0 - 2FA 2000
13:00 13:0021.04.18 FA 20001 - 2Herlev
13:00 13:0014.04.18 FA 20003 - 0Fredensborg
13:00 13:0007.04.18 Kastrup4 - 4FA 2000
13:45 13:4531.03.18 FA 20000 - 4Holbæk
13:45 13:4524.03.18 FA 20000 - 2Slagelse B&I
13:00 13:0004.11.17 Stenløse1 - 1FA 2000
13:00 13:0028.10.17 FA 20000 - 2Taastrup
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Karlslunde2 - 1FA 2000
13:45 13:4514.10.17 FA 20002 - 7LSF
18:30 18:3006.10.17 Herlev1 - 2FA 2000
13:00 13:0030.09.17 Fredensborg4 - 1FA 2000
16:00 16:0023.09.17 FA 20002 - 0Kastrup
13:30 13:3017.09.17 Holbæk1 - 2FA 2000
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Slagelse B&I3 - 1FA 2000
13:45 13:4502.09.17 FA 20001 - 2Stenløse
14:00 14:0026.08.17 Taastrup2 - 6FA 2000
13:45 13:4519.08.17 FA 20001 - 1Karlslunde
14:00 14:0012.08.17 LSF4 - 3FA 2000
13:45 13:4505.08.17 FA 20002 - 0Herlev
15:00 15:0018.06.16 FA 20001 - 0Allerød
13:00 13:0011.06.16 Avedøre0 - 1FA 2000
18:30 18:3003.06.16 FA 20001 - 6Fredensborg
13:00 13:0028.05.16 Kastrup1 - 0FA 2000
14:00 14:0021.05.16 FA 20000 - 2Skjold
14:00 14:0014.05.16 FA 20000 - 2GVI
14:00 14:0007.05.16 LSF1 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0030.04.16 FA 20000 - 2Søllerød Vedbæk
13:00 13:0023.04.16 Hillerød3 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0016.04.16 FA 20001 - 1Jægersborg
13:00 13:0009.04.16 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0002.04.16 FA 20000 - 1Vanløse
15:00 15:0028.03.16 Herlev2 - 1FA 2000
14:45 14:4531.10.15 Allerød1 - 0FA 2000
14:00 14:0024.10.15 FA 20000 - 1Avedøre
13:00 13:0017.10.15 Fredensborg2 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0010.10.15 FA 20002 - 4Kastrup
15:00 15:0003.10.15 Skjold3 - 2FA 2000
13:00 13:0026.09.15 GVI2 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0019.09.15 FA 20003 - 2LSF
15:00 15:0012.09.15 Søllerød Vedbæk2 - 2FA 2000
14:00 14:0005.09.15 FA 20001 - 4Hillerød
18:30 18:3031.08.15 Jægersborg2 - 2FA 2000
16:00 16:0022.08.15 FA 20001 - 1Virum-Sorgenfri
14:00 14:0015.08.15 Vanløse3 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0008.08.15 FA 20001 - 1Herlev
15:00 15:0020.06.15 Ringsted0 - 3FA 2000
16:00 16:0013.06.15 FA 20008 - 0Næsby II
19:00 19:0005.06.15 Næstved II0 - 2FA 2000
14:00 14:0030.05.15 FA 20001 - 1Slagelse B&I
15:00 15:0023.05.15 Sønderborg3 - 2FA 2000
14:00 14:0016.05.15 FA 20003 - 1Skanderborg
19:00 19:0008.05.15 Kalundborg3 - 0FA 2000
14:00 14:0002.05.15 FA 20002 - 0Døllefjelde-Musse
14:00 14:0025.04.15 LSF2 - 0FA 2000
14:00 14:0018.04.15 FA 20003 - 1Otterup
14:00 14:0011.04.15 B 19092 - 0FA 2000
14:00 14:0006.04.15 Marstal / Rise4 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0028.03.15 FA 20001 - 1Dalum
14:00 14:0008.11.14 FA 20002 - 0Ringsted
12:30 12:3002.11.14 Næsby II1 - 4FA 2000
13:00 13:0025.10.14 FA 20004 - 2Næstved II
11:00 11:0018.10.14 Slagelse B&I0 - 4FA 2000
13:00 13:0011.10.14 FA 20002 - 2Sønderborg
14:00 14:0004.10.14 Skanderborg2 - 2FA 2000
13:00 13:0027.09.14 FA 20004 - 0Kalundborg
14:00 14:0020.09.14 Døllefjelde-Musse2 - 5FA 2000
14:00 14:0013.09.14 FA 20001 - 2LSF
13:00 13:0006.09.14 Otterup0 - 0FA 2000
14:00 14:0030.08.14 FA 20001 - 4B 1909
14:00 14:0023.08.14 FA 20000 - 1Marstal / Rise
14:00 14:0016.08.14 Dalum1 - 4FA 2000
14:00 14:0014.06.14 LSF4 - 4FA 2000
14:00 14:0007.06.14 FA 20003 - 2Frederikssund
13:00 13:0031.05.14 Tårnby1 - 0FA 2000
14:30 14:3024.05.14 FA 20001 - 1Herlev
12:00 12:0017.05.14 Jægersborg3 - 2FA 2000
14:00 14:0010.05.14 FA 20002 - 0Virum-Sorgenfri
17:45 17:4505.05.14 Fredensborg2 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0026.04.14 FA 20001 - 2Avedøre
14:00 14:0021.04.14 FA 20002 - 1B 1903
10:00 10:0017.04.14 BSF0 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0012.04.14 FA 20004 - 0NB Bornholm
12:00 12:0005.04.14 BGA0 - 1FA 2000
15:00 15:0029.03.14 FA 20003 - 0Øresund
13:00 13:0002.11.13 FA 20002 - 1LSF
12:00 12:0026.10.13 Frederikssund1 - 7FA 2000
12:00 12:0019.10.13 FA 20001 - 1Tårnby
12:00 12:0012.10.13 Herlev2 - 2FA 2000
12:00 12:0005.10.13 FA 20000 - 0Jægersborg
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Virum-Sorgenfri0 - 1FA 2000
12:00 12:0021.09.13 FA 20000 - 1Fredensborg
12:30 12:3014.09.13 Avedøre3 - 3FA 2000
12:00 12:0007.09.13 B 19030 - 2FA 2000
12:00 12:0031.08.13 FA 20003 - 0BSF
12:30 12:3025.08.13 NB Bornholm2 - 1FA 2000
12:00 12:0017.08.13 FA 20004 - 1BGA
14:00 14:0010.08.13 Øresund2 - 2FA 2000
14:00 14:0015.06.13 FA 20001 - 2Avedøre
14:00 14:0008.06.13 Skjold2 - 4FA 2000
14:00 14:0005.06.13 Kastrup1 - 1FA 2000
12:00 12:0001.06.13 FA 20000 - 0Skovshoved
14:00 14:0025.05.13 Virum-Sorgenfri1 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0018.05.13 Øresund2 - 1FA 2000
12:00 12:0011.05.13 FA 20003 - 3BGA
13:00 13:0004.05.13 LSF2 - 1FA 2000
12:00 12:0027.04.13 FA 20001 - 6B 93
09:30 09:3021.04.13 Frederikssund0 - 2FA 2000
12:00 12:0013.04.13 FA 20000 - 2B 1903
12:00 12:0006.04.13 FA 20000 - 0Vanløse
12:00 12:0001.04.13 FA 20003 - 1BSF
14:30 14:3003.11.12 FA 20001 - 1Kastrup
12:30 12:3027.10.12 Avedøre1 - 3FA 2000
14:00 14:0020.10.12 FA 20002 - 0Skjold
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Skovshoved1 - 4FA 2000
14:00 14:0006.10.12 FA 20002 - 0Virum-Sorgenfri
14:00 14:0029.09.12 FA 20001 - 3Øresund
12:00 12:0022.09.12 BGA2 - 0FA 2000
14:00 14:0015.09.12 FA 20000 - 0LSF
12:00 12:0009.09.12 B 931 - 1FA 2000
14:00 14:0001.09.12 FA 20003 - 4Frederikssund
12:00 12:0025.08.12 B 19034 - 0FA 2000
11:00 11:0018.08.12 Vanløse2 - 0FA 2000
11:00 11:0011.08.12 BSF0 - 0FA 2000
18:30 18:3012.08.15 FA 20001 - 3Greve
17:30 17:3012.08.14 Rødovre2 - 1FA 2000
17:30 17:3010.08.10 FA 20003 - 4Fremad Valby