Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Fafe

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Fafe

18:00 18:0030.05.21 Vitória Guimarães II Fafe
18:00 18:0022.05.21 Fafe Maria da Fonte
18:00 18:0016.05.21 Mirandela Fafe
17:30 17:3008.05.21 Fafe Vitória Guimarães II
17:00 17:0002.05.21 Maria da Fonte1 - 1Fafe
18:15 18:1523.04.21 Fafe2 - 2Mirandela
17:00 17:0003.04.21 Brito1 - 2Fafe
17:00 17:0003.04.21 Fafe Desportivo Aves
13:45 13:4514.03.21 Fafe2 - 1Felgueiras 1932
16:00 16:0007.03.21 Vitória Guimarães II0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0028.02.21 Fafe3 - 1Rio Ave II
16:00 16:0021.02.21 Berço0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0014.02.21 Fafe3 - 2Mondinense
16:00 16:0007.02.21 Fafe0 - 2Tirsense
16:00 16:0030.01.21 Pevidem1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0024.01.21 Fafe2 - 1AR São Martinho
17:00 17:0017.01.21 Camacha Fafe
16:00 16:0010.01.21 Desportivo Aves Fafe
12:00 12:0003.01.21 Fafe1 - 0Brito
21:00 21:0018.12.20 Felgueiras 19322 - 1Fafe
12:00 12:0006.12.20 Fafe1 - 1Vitória Guimarães II
16:00 16:0030.11.20 Rio Ave II0 - 2Fafe
12:00 12:0015.11.20 Mondinense1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0008.11.20 Fafe0 - 1Berço
13:00 13:0025.10.20 Tirsense1 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0018.10.20 Fafe2 - 1Pevidem
16:00 16:0004.10.20 AR São Martinho1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0020.09.20 Fafe3 - 0Camacha
Groupe B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Pevidem Pevidem 34 18 9 7 2 27 16 11
2 Fafe Fafe 34 18 10 4 4 25 17 8
3 Vitória Guimarães II Vitória Guimarães II 32 18 8 8 2 33 14 19
4 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 31 18 8 7 3 26 17 9
5 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 27 18 7 6 5 24 20 4
6 Berço Berço 26 18 7 5 6 30 27 3
7 Rio Ave II Rio Ave II 25 18 7 4 7 23 23 0
8 Tirsense Tirsense 21 18 6 3 9 21 29 -8
9 Brito Brito 14 18 3 5 10 20 31 -11
10 Mondinense Mondinense 1 18 0 1 17 11 46 -35
11 Camacha Camacha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15:00 15:0014.01.21 Fafe2 - 3Belenenses
13:00 13:0012.12.20 Fontinhas1 - 1Fafe*
12:00 12:0022.11.20 Fafe5 - 1Vilar de Perdizes
16:00 16:0011.10.20 Pêro Pinheiro0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0027.09.20 Cac. Taipas0 - 3Fafe

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0014.05.17 Fafe2 - 1Varzim
17:00 17:0007.05.17 Gil Vicente1 - 3Fafe
17:00 17:0030.04.17 Fafe1 - 3Academico Viseu
17:00 17:0023.04.17 Vizela0 - 1Fafe
19:00 19:0019.04.17 Fafe0 - 1Benfica-B
17:00 17:0015.04.17 CD Cova Piedade3 - 1Fafe
17:00 17:0009.04.17 Fafe1 - 1Famalicão
21:00 21:0003.04.17 Fafe1 - 2Porto II
16:00 16:0019.03.17 Sporting Covilhã1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0015.03.17 Fafe2 - 4Vitória Guimarães II
16:00 16:0011.03.17 Academica0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0005.03.17 Fafe1 - 2Uniao Madère
16:00 16:0026.02.17 Portimonense1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0019.02.17 Fafe3 - 3Penafiel
16:00 16:0015.02.17 Leixões1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0011.02.17 Fafe1 - 2Olhanense
20:00 20:0004.02.17 Santa Clara1 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0028.01.17 Fafe2 - 0Sporting-B
16:00 16:0022.01.17 Freamunde1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0015.01.17 Fafe4 - 1Braga
16:00 16:0008.01.17 Fafe1 - 2Desportivo Aves
16:00 16:0021.12.16 Varzim2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0018.12.16 Fafe2 - 1Gil Vicente
16:00 16:0010.12.16 Academico Viseu1 - 0Fafe
21:30 21:3005.12.16 Fafe1 - 1Vizela
19:00 19:0028.11.16 Benfica-B0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0013.11.16 Fafe1 - 3CD Cova Piedade
16:00 16:0006.11.16 Famalicão3 - 1Fafe
20:00 20:0028.10.16 Porto II4 - 0Fafe
17:00 17:0023.10.16 Fafe1 - 1Sporting Covilhã
17:00 17:0019.10.16 Vitória Guimarães II1 - 3Fafe
12:15 12:1502.10.16 Fafe1 - 2Academica
17:00 17:0028.09.16 Uniao Madère0 - 0Fafe
17:00 17:0021.09.16 Fafe0 - 2Portimonense
17:00 17:0017.09.16 Penafiel1 - 1Fafe
17:00 17:0011.09.16 Fafe0 - 0Leixões
17:00 17:0004.09.16 Fafe0 - 2Santa Clara
17:00 17:0028.08.16 Olhanense2 - 3Fafe
17:00 17:0020.08.16 Sporting-B2 - 4Fafe
18:00 18:0014.08.16 Fafe2 - 2Freamunde
18:00 18:0006.08.16 Braga1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0020.10.19 Mafra1 - 0Fafe
16:30 16:3028.09.19 Uniao Madère1 - 2Fafe
18:00 18:0008.09.19 Fafe3 - 0Rebordelo
16:00 16:0021.10.18 Fafe0 - 0Penafiel*
16:00 16:0030.09.18 Fafe1 - 0Ideal
18:00 18:0009.09.18 GD Joane0 - 2Fafe
18:00 18:0003.09.17 Fafe0 - 1Amarante
16:00 16:0025.09.16 Naval 1° de Maio3 - 2Fafe
15:00 15:0022.11.15 Fafe1 - 1Penafiel*
15:00 15:0018.10.15 Coimbrões2 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0027.09.15 Gafanha1 - 2Fafe
17:00 17:0006.09.15 Fafe1 - 0Vizela
16:00 16:0022.11.14 Famalicão4 - 0Fafe
14:30 14:3019.10.14 Mortágua1 - 3Fafe
15:00 15:0028.09.14 Naval 1° de Maio0 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0006.09.14 Fafe1 - 0Pinhalnovense
15:00 15:0017.11.13 Fafe1 - 2Desportivo Aves
14:30 14:3020.10.13 Fafe6 - 0Piense
15:00 15:0022.09.13 Fafe2 - 1Perafita
15:00 15:0021.10.12 Feirense3 - 0Fafe
15:00 15:0016.09.12 CF Benfica1 - 2Fafe
15:00 15:0016.10.11 Vizela*2 - 2Fafe
15:00 15:0011.09.11 Fabril Barreiro1 - 3Fafe
15:00 15:0017.10.10 Pinhalnovense3 - 0Fafe
15:00 15:0019.09.10 Fafe2 - 0Melgacense
16:00 16:0005.09.10 GD Beira Mar Algarve1 - 8Fafe
01:00 01:0031.08.08 Peniche*2 - 2Fafe
19:00 19:0004.08.18 Fafe0 - 1Famalicão
18:00 18:0028.07.18 Fafe Braga
18:00 18:0011.07.18 Vitória Guimarães II1 - 1Fafe
11:00 11:0007.07.18 Leixões4 - 0Fafe
19:30 19:3019.07.16 Fafe1 - 1Sporting Gijón
11:30 11:3015.07.16 Santa Clara1 - 1Fafe
18:30 18:3013.07.16 Leixões3 - 2Fafe
18:00 18:0010.05.20 Montalegre Fafe
17:00 17:0003.05.20 Fafe Marítimo II
17:00 17:0026.04.20 Merelinense Fafe
17:00 17:0019.04.20 Fafe AR São Martinho
17:00 17:0011.04.20 Mirandela Fafe
17:00 17:0005.04.20 Fafe AD Oliveirense
16:00 16:0029.03.20 Cerveira Fafe
16:00 16:0022.03.20 Fafe Câmara de Lobos
16:00 16:0015.03.20 Uniao Madère Fafe
16:00 16:0008.03.20 Fafe1 - 0Bragance
16:00 16:0001.03.20 Berço1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0023.02.20 Fafe1 - 0Chaves II
16:00 16:0016.02.20 Vitória Guimarães II1 - 1Fafe
19:00 19:0008.02.20 Vizela1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0002.02.20 Fafe2 - 1Braga
16:00 16:0025.01.20 Pedras Salgadas0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0019.01.20 Fafe1 - 0Maria da Fonte
16:00 16:0012.01.20 Fafe2 - 1Montalegre
16:00 16:0005.01.20 Marítimo II2 - 1Fafe
18:00 18:0021.12.19 Fafe1 - 0Merelinense
16:00 16:0015.12.19 AR São Martinho2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0008.12.19 Fafe2 - 0Mirandela
16:00 16:0030.11.19 AD Oliveirense0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0017.11.19 Fafe2 - 0Cerveira
17:00 17:0010.11.19 Câmara de Lobos0 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0003.11.19 Fafe3 - 1Uniao Madère
16:00 16:0027.10.19 Bragance0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0013.10.19 Fafe2 - 0Berço
17:00 17:0005.10.19 Chaves II0 - 1Fafe
17:00 17:0021.09.19 Fafe3 - 2Vitória Guimarães II
16:00 16:0015.09.19 Fafe0 - 2Vizela
18:00 18:0001.09.19 Braga2 - 1Fafe
18:00 18:0025.08.19 Fafe3 - 1Pedras Salgadas
18:00 18:0018.08.19 Maria da Fonte1 - 1Fafe
18:00 18:0002.06.19 Praiense1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Fafe0 - 1Praiense
18:00 18:0012.05.19 Fafe1 - 1Vizela
18:00 18:0005.05.19 Mirandela0 - 1Fafe
17:00 17:0028.04.19 Fafe0 - 2Merelinense
17:00 17:0020.04.19 Pedras Salgadas1 - 3Fafe
17:00 17:0014.04.19 Fafe7 - 0Cac. Taipas
17:00 17:0007.04.19 Os Limianos1 - 4Fafe
17:00 17:0031.03.19 Fafe2 - 1Chaves II
16:00 16:0024.03.19 AD Oliveirense1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0016.03.19 Fafe2 - 1Gil Vicente
16:00 16:0010.03.19 Vilaverdense0 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0003.03.19 Fafe4 - 1Mirandês
16:00 16:0024.02.19 Trofense0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0017.02.19 Fafe2 - 1AR São Martinho
16:00 16:0010.02.19 Torcatense0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0003.02.19 Felgueiras 19322 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0027.01.19 Fafe0 - 0Maria da Fonte
16:00 16:0020.01.19 Montalegre1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0013.01.19 Vizela1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0006.01.19 Fafe2 - 0Mirandela
16:00 16:0016.12.18 Merelinense0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0009.12.18 Fafe2 - 0Pedras Salgadas
16:00 16:0002.12.18 Cac. Taipas0 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0018.11.18 Fafe3 - 0Os Limianos
16:00 16:0011.11.18 Chaves II1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0004.11.18 Fafe4 - 0AD Oliveirense
16:00 16:0028.10.18 Gil Vicente2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0014.10.18 Fafe1 - 0Vilaverdense
16:00 16:0007.10.18 Mirandês0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0023.09.18 Fafe1 - 3Trofense
16:00 16:0016.09.18 AR São Martinho2 - 0Fafe
18:00 18:0002.09.18 Fafe1 - 0Torcatense
18:00 18:0026.08.18 Fafe1 - 2Felgueiras 1932
18:00 18:0019.08.18 Maria da Fonte1 - 1Fafe
21:00 21:0011.08.18 Fafe3 - 2Montalegre
17:00 17:0022.04.18 Torcatense0 - 0Fafe
17:00 17:0015.04.18 Fafe3 - 0Pedras Salgadas
17:00 17:0008.04.18 Fafe2 - 0Mondinense
16:00 16:0031.03.18 Mirandela1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0025.03.18 Fafe1 - 0Arões
16:00 16:0018.03.18 Vizela0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0011.03.18 Fafe3 - 2AR São Martinho
16:00 16:0004.03.18 Vilaverdense2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0025.02.18 Fafe0 - 1Merelinense
16:00 16:0018.02.18 AD Oliveirense1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0011.02.18 Fafe3 - 0Bragance
16:00 16:0004.02.18 Atlético Arcos1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0028.01.18 Fafe1 - 0Minas de Argozelo
17:00 17:0021.01.18 Câmara de Lobos0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0014.01.18 Fafe2 - 1Montalegre
16:00 16:0007.01.18 Fafe5 - 1Torcatense
16:00 16:0017.12.17 Pedras Salgadas1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0010.12.17 Mondinense1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0003.12.17 Fafe2 - 0Mirandela
16:00 16:0026.11.17 Arões1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0012.11.17 Fafe0 - 1Vizela
16:00 16:0005.11.17 AR São Martinho1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0029.10.17 Fafe3 - 1Vilaverdense
16:00 16:0022.10.17 Merelinense0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0008.10.17 Fafe0 - 1AD Oliveirense
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Bragance0 - 2Fafe
18:00 18:0017.09.17 Fafe0 - 0Atlético Arcos
18:00 18:0010.09.17 Minas de Argozelo0 - 1Fafe
16:30 16:3027.08.17 Fafe2 - 1Câmara de Lobos
18:00 18:0020.08.17 Montalegre1 - 1Fafe
15:00 15:0004.06.16 Fafe0 - 0Casa Pia
15:00 15:0029.05.16 Casa Pia0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0015.05.16 Fafe2 - 0Estarreja
16:00 16:0008.05.16 Pedras Rubras1 - 1Fafe
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Fafe0 - 0Vilaverdense
17:00 17:0024.04.16 Fafe2 - 1Bragance
17:00 17:0017.04.16 Anadia0 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0010.04.16 Fafe1 - 1Vizela
17:00 17:0003.04.16 Gondomar1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0026.03.16 Estarreja0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0020.03.16 Fafe1 - 0Pedras Rubras
16:00 16:0013.03.16 Vilaverdense0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0006.03.16 Bragance0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0028.02.16 Fafe2 - 1Anadia
16:00 16:0021.02.16 Vizela0 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0014.02.16 Fafe0 - 0Gondomar
16:00 16:0023.01.16 Fafe1 - 1Arões
16:00 16:0017.01.16 AD Oliveirense0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0010.01.16 Fafe2 - 1Trofense
16:00 16:0003.01.16 AR São Martinho0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0020.12.15 Fafe0 - 0Felgueiras 1932
16:00 16:0013.12.15 Torcatense0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0006.12.15 Fafe1 - 0Varzim II
16:00 16:0029.11.15 Mondinense1 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0015.11.15 Fafe1 - 2Vizela
16:00 16:0008.11.15 Arões1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0031.10.15 Fafe0 - 3AD Oliveirense
16:00 16:0025.10.15 Trofense0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0010.10.15 Fafe2 - 1AR São Martinho
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Felgueiras 19323 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0020.09.15 Fafe6 - 0Torcatense
18:00 18:0013.09.15 Varzim II0 - 4Fafe
18:00 18:0030.08.15 Fafe6 - 1Mondinense
18:00 18:0023.08.15 Vizela1 - 1Fafe
18:00 18:0024.05.15 Varzim1 - 0Fafe
18:00 18:0017.05.15 Fafe0 - 4Mirandela
18:00 18:0010.05.15 Sousense0 - 0Fafe
17:00 17:0003.05.15 Lusitano FCV1 - 3Fafe
17:00 17:0026.04.15 Fafe3 - 2Salgueiros
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Cesarense1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Fafe0 - 0Famalicão
15:00 15:0029.03.15 Fafe2 - 1Varzim
16:00 16:0022.03.15 Mirandela1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0015.03.15 Fafe4 - 0Sousense
16:00 16:0008.03.15 Fafe1 - 0Lusitano FCV
16:00 16:0001.03.15 Salgueiros0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0022.02.15 Fafe3 - 1Cesarense
16:00 16:0015.02.15 Famalicão2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0018.01.15 Mirandela2 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0011.01.15 Fafe1 - 1Vilaverdense
16:00 16:0004.01.15 Fafe0 - 0Os Limianos
16:00 16:0028.12.14 Vianense0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0021.12.14 Fafe1 - 0Pedras Salgadas
16:00 16:0014.12.14 Vieira SC0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0007.12.14 Fafe2 - 1Santa Maria
16:00 16:0030.11.14 Cerveira0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0016.11.14 Fafe0 - 0Bragance
16:00 16:0009.11.14 Fafe2 - 0Mirandela
16:00 16:0002.11.14 Vilaverdense1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0026.10.14 Os Limianos0 - 2Fafe
15:00 15:0012.10.14 Fafe1 - 2Vianense
15:00 15:0005.10.14 Pedras Salgadas1 - 1Fafe
15:00 15:0021.09.14 Fafe5 - 0Vieira SC
17:00 17:0014.09.14 Santa Maria2 - 3Fafe
17:00 17:0031.08.14 Fafe4 - 0Cerveira
17:00 17:0024.08.14 Bragance0 - 0Fafe
17:00 17:0024.05.14 Vilaverdense1 - 2Fafe
17:00 17:0011.05.14 Fafe2 - 1Pedras Salgadas
16:00 16:0004.05.14 Vianense0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0027.04.14 Fafe0 - 2Santa Maria
16:00 16:0019.04.14 Mirandela3 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0013.04.14 Ninense2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Fafe3 - 0Valenciano
15:00 15:0030.03.14 Fafe2 - 0Vilaverdense
16:00 16:0023.03.14 Pedras Salgadas1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0016.03.14 Fafe1 - 1Vianense
16:00 16:0009.03.14 Santa Maria1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0002.03.14 Fafe3 - 1Mirandela
16:00 16:0023.02.14 Fafe1 - 1Ninense
16:00 16:0016.02.14 Valenciano0 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0026.01.14 Pedras Salgadas1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0019.01.14 Fafe1 - 0Vilaverdense
16:00 16:0012.01.14 Vianense0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0029.12.13 Fafe1 - 2Bragance
16:00 16:0022.12.13 Os Limianos0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0015.12.13 Ninense0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0008.12.13 Fafe3 - 1Santa Maria
16:00 16:0001.12.13 Valenciano1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0024.11.13 Fafe1 - 1Mirandela
16:00 16:0010.11.13 Fafe2 - 0Pedras Salgadas
16:00 16:0003.11.13 Vilaverdense0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0027.10.13 Fafe0 - 0Vianense
15:00 15:0013.10.13 Bragance0 - 0Fafe
15:00 15:0006.10.13 Fafe1 - 1Os Limianos
15:00 15:0028.09.13 Fafe3 - 0Ninense
17:00 17:0015.09.13 Santa Maria0 - 2Fafe
17:00 17:0008.09.13 Fafe2 - 1Valenciano
17:00 17:0025.08.13 Mirandela1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0028.04.13 Os Limianos0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0021.04.13 Fafe3 - 3Mirandela
16:00 16:0014.04.13 Padroense2 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0007.04.13 Fafe2 - 3Vizela
16:00 16:0030.03.13 Vilaverdense3 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0024.03.13 Fafe2 - 0Famalicão
16:00 16:0017.03.13 GD Joane2 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0010.03.13 Fafe1 - 0Gondomar
16:00 16:0006.03.13 Varzim2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0003.03.13 Boavista2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0024.02.13 Fafe2 - 2Amarante
16:00 16:0010.02.13 Fafe0 - 0Tirsense
16:00 16:0003.02.13 Infesta1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0027.01.13 Chaves1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0020.01.13 Fafe1 - 1Ribeirão
16:00 16:0013.01.13 Fafe1 - 0Os Limianos
16:00 16:0006.01.13 Mirandela1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0029.12.12 Fafe2 - 1Padroense
16:00 16:0022.12.12 Vizela1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0016.12.12 Fafe1 - 1Vilaverdense
16:00 16:0009.12.12 Famalicão0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0025.11.12 Fafe2 - 0GD Joane
16:00 16:0011.11.12 Gondomar0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0004.11.12 Fafe7 - 1Boavista
16:00 16:0028.10.12 Amarante1 - 1Fafe
15:00 15:0014.10.12 Fafe1 - 0Varzim
15:00 15:0007.10.12 Tirsense1 - 0Fafe
15:00 15:0030.09.12 Fafe2 - 1Infesta
15:00 15:0023.09.12 Fafe0 - 1Chaves
17:00 17:0002.09.12 Ribeirão2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0029.04.12 Lousada0 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0022.04.12 Fafe1 - 1Camacha
16:00 16:0015.04.12 Os Limianos0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0007.04.12 Fafe2 - 1Chaves
16:00 16:0001.04.12 Famalicão0 - 2Fafe
15:00 15:0025.03.12 Fafe5 - 0Macedo Cavaleiros
16:00 16:0018.03.12 Vizela1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0011.03.12 Fafe2 - 0Tirsense
16:00 16:0004.03.12 AD Oliveirense2 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0026.02.12 Mirandela1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0019.02.12 Fafe1 - 0Ribeira Brava
16:00 16:0012.02.12 Ribeirão2 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0005.02.12 Fafe4 - 2Marítimo II
16:00 16:0029.01.12 Merelinense4 - 5Fafe
16:00 16:0022.01.12 Fafe0 - 1Varzim
16:00 16:0015.01.12 Fafe1 - 0Lousada
17:00 17:0008.01.12 Camacha2 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0018.12.11 Fafe0 - 1Os Limianos
16:00 16:0011.12.11 Chaves1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0004.12.11 Fafe2 - 0Famalicão
16:00 16:0027.11.11 Macedo Cavaleiros2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0013.11.11 Fafe1 - 0Vizela
16:00 16:0006.11.11 Tirsense2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0030.10.11 Fafe2 - 1AD Oliveirense
15:00 15:0023.10.11 Fafe2 - 1Mirandela
16:00 16:0008.10.11 Ribeira Brava2 - 1Fafe
15:00 15:0002.10.11 Fafe0 - 2Ribeirão
16:00 16:0025.09.11 Marítimo II0 - 1Fafe
17:00 17:0018.09.11 Fafe1 - 0Merelinense
17:00 17:0004.09.11 Varzim0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0030.04.11 Marítimo II1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0023.04.11 Fafe3 - 1Camacha
16:00 16:0017.04.11 Uniao Madère1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0010.04.11 Andorinha0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0003.04.11 Fafe1 - 0Merelinense
16:00 16:0027.03.11 Tirsense2 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0020.03.11 Fafe1 - 1AD Oliveirense
16:00 16:0013.03.11 Bragance2 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0006.03.11 Fafe1 - 0Ribeirão
17:00 17:0027.02.11 Pontassolense2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0020.02.11 Fafe2 - 1Chaves
16:00 16:0013.02.11 Lousada0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0006.02.11 Fafe3 - 0Vizela
17:00 17:0030.01.11 Caniçal4 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0022.01.11 Fafe0 - 1Macedo Cavaleiros
16:00 16:0016.01.11 Fafe0 - 1Marítimo II
16:00 16:0009.01.11 Camacha2 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0019.12.10 Fafe0 - 2Uniao Madère
16:00 16:0012.12.10 Fafe1 - 0Andorinha
16:00 16:0008.12.10 Merelinense0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0005.12.10 Fafe2 - 2Tirsense
16:00 16:0028.11.10 AD Oliveirense1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0014.11.10 Fafe3 - 2Bragance
16:00 16:0007.11.10 Ribeirão4 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0031.10.10 Fafe2 - 0Pontassolense
15:00 15:0024.10.10 Chaves2 - 1Fafe
15:00 15:0010.10.10 Fafe2 - 0Lousada
15:00 15:0003.10.10 Vizela1 - 1Fafe
15:00 15:0026.09.10 Fafe2 - 0Caniçal
17:00 17:0012.09.10 Macedo Cavaleiros0 - 1Fafe
14:00 14:0004.05.08 Fafe1 - 0Machico
14:00 14:0027.04.08 Camacha0 - 0Fafe
15:00 15:0020.04.08 Fafe2 - 1Maria da Fonte
15:00 15:0013.04.08 Machico1 - 2Fafe
15:00 15:0006.04.08 Fafe0 - 4Camacha
16:00 16:0030.03.08 Maria da Fonte0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0016.03.08 Fafe2 - 1Chaves
16:00 16:0009.03.08 FC Lixa2 - 4Fafe
16:00 16:0002.03.08 Fafe2 - 1Ribeirão
17:00 17:0023.02.08 Moreirense0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0017.02.08 Fafe1 - 0Maria da Fonte
16:00 16:0003.02.08 Fafe0 - 0Lousada
17:00 17:0027.01.08 Camacha3 - 0Fafe
17:00 17:0020.01.08 CA Valdevez2 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0013.01.08 Fafe0 - 1Uniao Madère
17:00 17:0006.01.08 Machico0 - 1Fafe
17:00 17:0030.05.10 Fafe0 - 1AD Oliveirense
17:00 17:0023.05.10 Famalicão0 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:0015.05.10 Fafe0 - 0GD Joane
16:00 16:0009.05.10 Fafe2 - 1Vila Meã
16:00 16:0002.05.10 Amarante1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0025.04.10 AD Oliveirense1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0018.04.10 Fafe1 - 1Famalicão
16:00 16:0011.04.10 GD Joane0 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0003.04.10 Vila Meã1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0028.03.10 Fafe1 - 0Amarante
16:00 16:0014.03.10 Infesta1 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0007.03.10 Fafe1 - 1Leça
16:00 16:0028.02.10 Rebordosa1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0021.02.10 Fafe2 - 1Serzedelo
16:00 16:0014.02.10 Famalicão1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0007.02.10 Fafe2 - 1Vila Meã
16:00 16:0031.01.10 GD Torre de Moncorvo1 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0024.01.10 GD Joane3 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0017.01.10 Fafe3 - 1Pedrouços
16:00 16:0010.01.10 AD Oliveirense2 - 0Fafe
16:00 16:0003.01.10 Fafe0 - 0Amarante
16:00 16:0020.12.09 Fafe2 - 2Infesta
16:00 16:0013.12.09 Leça0 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0006.12.09 Fafe1 - 0Rebordosa
16:00 16:0015.11.09 Serzedelo1 - 2Fafe
16:00 16:0008.11.09 Fafe2 - 2Famalicão
16:00 16:0001.11.09 Vila Meã2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0025.10.09 Fafe1 - 1GD Torre de Moncorvo
15:00 15:0010.10.09 Fafe3 - 0GD Joane
17:00 17:0026.09.09 Pedrouços0 - 3Fafe
17:00 17:0020.09.09 Fafe1 - 0AD Oliveirense
17:00 17:0006.09.09 Amarante2 - 0Fafe
01:00 01:0007.06.09 Fafe0 - 2Os Limianos
01:00 01:0031.05.09 Bragance1 - 1Fafe
01:00 01:0024.05.09 Fafe2 - 1GD Joane
16:00 16:0017.05.09 Fafe1 - 1Vieira SC
01:00 01:0010.05.09 Merelinense2 - 1Fafe
16:00 16:0003.05.09 Os Limianos2 - 2Fafe
01:00 01:0026.04.09 Fafe1 - 1Bragance
01:00 01:0019.04.09 GD Joane2 - 2Fafe
01:00 01:0011.04.09 Vieira SC0 - 2Fafe
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Fafe3 - 2Merelinense
01:00 01:0022.03.09 Fafe1 - 0FC Mae de Agua
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Vieira SC0 - 0Fafe
01:00 01:0008.03.09 Fafe1 - 3Amares
01:00 01:0001.03.09 Fafe0 - 1Merelinense
01:00 01:0022.02.09 GD Joane0 - 2Fafe
01:00 01:0015.02.09 Fafe1 - 1Vilaverdense
01:00 01:0008.02.09 Bragance1 - 0Fafe
17:00 17:0001.02.09 Fafe1 - 0Macedo Cavaleiros
17:00 17:0025.01.09 Mondinense1 - 2Fafe
17:00 17:0018.01.09 Fafe2 - 0GD Prado
17:00 17:0011.01.09 Os Limianos1 - 1Fafe
17:00 17:0004.01.09 Fafe0 - 0Fão
17:00 17:0021.12.08 Marinhas2 - 0Fafe
17:00 17:0014.12.08 FC Mae de Agua0 - 4Fafe
17:00 17:0007.12.08 Fafe4 - 2Vieira SC
17:00 17:0030.11.08 Amares1 - 2Fafe
01:00 01:0023.11.08 Merelinense1 - 0Fafe
01:00 01:0016.11.08 Fafe1 - 1GD Joane
01:00 01:0002.11.08 Vilaverdense1 - 2Fafe
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Fafe0 - 1Bragance
01:00 01:0012.10.08 Macedo Cavaleiros1 - 2Fafe
14:00 14:0005.10.08 Fafe1 - 1Mondinense
01:00 01:0028.09.08 GD Prado1 - 1Fafe
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Fafe2 - 1Os Limianos
01:00 01:0007.09.08 Fão2 - 1Fafe
01:00 01:0024.08.08 Fafe2 - 2Marinhas

Partagez