Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Ryūkyū

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Ryūkyū

-- : -- -- : --05.12.21 Tochigi Ryūkyū
-- : -- -- : --28.11.21 Ryūkyū Albirex Niigata
-- : -- -- : --21.11.21 Tokyo Verdy Ryūkyū
-- : -- -- : --13.11.21 Ryūkyū JEF United
-- : -- -- : --07.11.21 Ryūkyū Zweigen Kanazawa
-- : -- -- : --03.11.21 Renofa Yamaguchi Ryūkyū
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Ryūkyū Machida Zelvia
-- : -- -- : --24.10.21 Matsumoto Yamaga Ryūkyū
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Ryūkyū Ehime
-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Ventforet Kofu Ryūkyū
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 Ryūkyū Fagiano Okayama
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Júbilo Iwata Ryūkyū
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Ryūkyū ThespaKusatsu Gunma
-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Kyoto Sanga Ryūkyū
-- : -- -- : --04.09.21 V-Varen Nagasaki Ryūkyū
11:30 11:3028.08.21 Ryūkyū Blaublitz Akita
12:00 12:0022.08.21 Montedio Yamagata Ryūkyū
11:30 11:3014.08.21 Ryūkyū Mito Hollyhock
12:00 12:0009.08.21 Giravanz Kitakyushu Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0018.07.21 Omiya Ardija Ryūkyū
11:30 11:3011.07.21 Ryūkyū Sagamihara
12:00 12:0003.07.21 Zweigen Kanazawa Ryūkyū
11:30 11:3026.06.21 Ryūkyū Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00 12:0019.06.21 Fagiano Okayama Ryūkyū
12:00 12:00Demain Ryūkyū Giravanz Kitakyushu
08:00 08:0005.06.21 Blaublitz Akita1 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0030.05.21 Albirex Niigata2 - 1Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0022.05.21 Ryūkyū0 - 2Montedio Yamagata
11:00 11:0015.05.21 Ryūkyū4 - 2Tochigi
11:00 11:0008.05.21 Ehime1 - 1Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0005.05.21 Ryūkyū0 - 0Kyoto Sanga
08:00 08:0001.05.21 Sagamihara1 - 5Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0025.04.21 Ryūkyū1 - 0Ventforet Kofu
12:00 12:0021.04.21 Machida Zelvia3 - 0Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0017.04.21 Ryūkyū2 - 0Tokyo Verdy
07:00 07:0011.04.21 Mito Hollyhock0 - 2Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0003.04.21 Ryūkyū0 - 0Omiya Ardija
06:00 06:0027.03.21 JEF United1 - 2Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0020.03.21 Ryūkyū3 - 1V-Varen Nagasaki
06:00 06:0014.03.21 ThespaKusatsu Gunma0 - 2Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0006.03.21 Ryūkyū2 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi
07:00 07:0028.02.21 Ryūkyū1 - 0Júbilo Iwata
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 37 17 11 4 2 36 15 21
2 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 37 17 11 4 2 26 10 16
3 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 35 17 11 2 4 29 19 10
4 Ryūkyū Ryūkyū 34 17 10 4 3 27 15 12
5 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 30 17 8 6 3 23 14 9
6 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 28 17 8 4 5 25 17 8
7 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 27 17 8 3 6 21 22 -1
8 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 24 17 6 6 5 17 15 2
9 JEF United JEF United 24 17 6 6 5 18 17 1
10 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 24 17 7 3 7 23 29 -6
11 Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock 22 17 7 1 9 25 20 5
12 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 22 17 6 4 7 17 18 -1
13 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 21 17 5 6 6 15 17 -2
14 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 20 17 5 5 7 13 18 -5
15 Tochigi Tochigi 19 17 4 7 6 18 20 -2
16 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 19 17 5 4 8 14 16 -2
17 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 18 17 4 6 7 16 29 -13
18 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 17 17 4 5 8 15 25 -10
19 ThespaKusatsu Gunma ThespaKusatsu Gunma 16 17 4 4 9 13 22 -9
20 Ehime Ehime 15 17 3 6 8 16 27 -11
21 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 11 17 2 5 10 15 23 -8
22 Sagamihara Sagamihara 11 17 2 5 10 10 24 -14
05:00 05:0028.01.17 Ryūkyū1 - 2Consadole Sapporo
05:00 05:0022.01.17 JEF United1 - 3Ryūkyū
Okinawa
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2 Ryūkyū Ryūkyū 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
3 JEF United JEF United 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

04:00 04:0002.02.19 Gamba Osaka2 - 4Ryūkyū
06:30 06:3001.02.19 Mito Hollyhock1 - 2Ryūkyū
09:00 09:0024.01.19 Omiya Ardija Ryūkyū
12:30 12:3018.02.16 BC Rangers2 - 3Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0020.12.20 Ryūkyū0 - 1Machida Zelvia
11:00 11:0016.12.20 Mito Hollyhock0 - 2Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0013.12.20 Ryūkyū6 - 0Ehime
05:00 05:0006.12.20 Ryūkyū1 - 1Fagiano Okayama
11:00 11:0002.12.20 Ryūkyū0 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa
05:00 05:0029.11.20 Ryūkyū4 - 0Tokyo Verdy
11:30 11:3025.11.20 Júbilo Iwata3 - 0Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0021.11.20 Ryūkyū1 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu
06:00 06:0015.11.20 V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 1Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0011.11.20 Avispa Fukuoka3 - 1Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0008.11.20 Ryūkyū1 - 0Renofa Yamaguchi
11:00 11:0004.11.20 Ventforet Kofu1 - 0Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0001.11.20 Omiya Ardija0 - 3Ryūkyū
10:30 10:3025.10.20 Ryūkyū2 - 1Kyoto Sanga
12:30 12:3021.10.20 Tochigi4 - 1Ryūkyū
11:30 11:3017.10.20 Ryūkyū2 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00 12:0014.10.20 Ryūkyū0 - 1ThespaKusatsu Gunma
07:00 07:0010.10.20 Montedio Yamagata3 - 0Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0003.10.20 Tokushima Vortis1 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0030.09.20 Ryūkyū0 - 1Albirex Niigata
11:30 11:3027.09.20 Ryūkyū0 - 1JEF United
12:00 12:0023.09.20 Matsumoto Yamaga1 - 6Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0019.09.20 Ryūkyū3 - 2Mito Hollyhock
11:30 11:3013.09.20 Kyoto Sanga1 - 0Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0009.09.20 Ryūkyū5 - 0Omiya Ardija
12:00 12:0006.09.20 Machida Zelvia4 - 2Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0002.09.20 Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0029.08.20 Ryūkyū1 - 4Montedio Yamagata
11:00 11:0023.08.20 Albirex Niigata1 - 0Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0019.08.20 Ryūkyū2 - 2Tochigi
12:00 12:0016.08.20 ThespaKusatsu Gunma0 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0012.08.20 Ryūkyū1 - 2Ventforet Kofu
11:00 11:0008.08.20 Tokyo Verdy0 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0001.08.20 Fagiano Okayama1 - 2Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0029.07.20 Ryūkyū2 - 2Júbilo Iwata
12:00 12:0025.07.20 Ehime1 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0018.07.20 Renofa Yamaguchi4 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0015.07.20 Ryūkyū1 - 1V-Varen Nagasaki
11:30 11:3011.07.20 Ryūkyū1 - 3Tokushima Vortis
12:00 12:0004.07.20 Giravanz Kitakyushu4 - 0Ryūkyū
11:33 11:3328.06.20 Ryūkyū1 - 1Avispa Fukuoka
06:00 06:0023.02.20 JEF United1 - 0Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0024.11.19 Ventforet Kofu2 - 0Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0016.11.19 Ehime1 - 2Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0010.11.19 Ryūkyū0 - 3Kyoto Sanga
08:00 08:0003.11.19 Renofa Yamaguchi1 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0027.10.19 Ryūkyū2 - 3Omiya Ardija
07:00 07:0020.10.19 Tochigi0 - 2Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0012.10.19 Ryūkyū1 - 5Tokyo Verdy
09:05 09:0505.10.19 Avispa Fukuoka0 - 1Ryūkyū
09:00 09:0029.09.19 Machida Zelvia0 - 0Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0023.09.19 Ryūkyū3 - 3Montedio Yamagata
11:00 11:0014.09.19 Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 2Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0007.09.19 Ryūkyū2 - 1Kagoshima United
12:00 12:0031.08.19 Ryūkyū1 - 2Gifu
12:00 12:0024.08.19 Tokushima Vortis6 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0017.08.19 Ryūkyū1 - 3Yokohama
12:00 12:0010.08.19 Ryūkyū3 - 2V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 12:0004.08.19 Kashiwa Reysol5 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0031.07.19 Ryūkyū0 - 2JEF United
12:00 12:0027.07.19 Albirex Niigata4 - 0Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0021.07.19 Mito Hollyhock3 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0013.07.19 Ryūkyū0 - 2Fagiano Okayama
12:00 12:0006.07.19 Ryūkyū3 - 0Tochigi
11:00 11:0029.06.19 V-Varen Nagasaki3 - 2Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0022.06.19 Ryūkyū2 - 5Ventforet Kofu
12:00 12:0015.06.19 Kyoto Sanga2 - 2Ryūkyū
12:30 12:3008.06.19 Ryūkyū1 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa
07:00 07:0002.06.19 Yokohama2 - 1Ryūkyū
12:30 12:3025.05.19 Ryūkyū2 - 1Albirex Niigata
10:00 10:0019.05.19 Fagiano Okayama1 - 0Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0011.05.19 Ryūkyū1 - 0Mito Hollyhock
11:00 11:0005.05.19 Gifu2 - 1Ryūkyū
12:30 12:3027.04.19 Ryūkyū1 - 1Machida Zelvia
06:00 06:0021.04.19 Kagoshima United1 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0013.04.19 Tokyo Verdy1 - 1Ryūkyū
09:00 09:0007.04.19 Ryūkyū1 - 1Kashiwa Reysol
12:00 12:0003.04.19 JEF United1 - 0Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0030.03.19 Ryūkyū2 - 2Renofa Yamaguchi
06:00 06:0024.03.19 Montedio Yamagata1 - 1Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0016.03.19 Ryūkyū2 - 1Tokushima Vortis
08:00 08:0010.03.19 Ryūkyū2 - 0Ehime
06:00 06:0002.03.19 Omiya Ardija3 - 4Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0024.02.19 Ryūkyū3 - 1Avispa Fukuoka
05:00 05:0002.12.18 Kataller Toyama2 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0023.11.18 Ryūkyū5 - 1Sagamihara
06:00 06:0011.11.18 Cerezo Osaka II6 - 0Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0003.11.18 Ryūkyū4 - 2ThespaKusatsu Gunma
05:00 05:0028.10.18 Nagano Parceiro1 - 1Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0020.10.18 Gainare Tottori1 - 3Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0013.10.18 Ryūkyū3 - 0Fukushima United
11:00 11:0006.10.18 Ryūkyū1 - 0Giravanz Kitakyushu
05:05 05:0530.09.18 Azul Claro Numazu1 - 4Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0022.09.18 Ryūkyū4 - 0Kagoshima United
11:00 11:0015.09.18 Gamba Osaka II2 - 0Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0008.09.18 Ryūkyū3 - 2Tokyo U23
10:00 10:0002.09.18 Fujieda MYFC0 - 1Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0025.08.18 Ryūkyū5 - 2Grulla Morioka
12:00 12:0021.07.18 Ryūkyū1 - 1YSCC
08:00 08:0016.07.18 Blaublitz Akita0 - 1Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0007.07.18 Ryūkyū3 - 0Fujieda MYFC
08:00 08:0001.07.18 Grulla Morioka1 - 4Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0023.06.18 Ryūkyū1 - 0Azul Claro Numazu
07:00 07:0016.06.18 Tokyo U231 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0010.06.18 Sagamihara2 - 5Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0002.06.18 Ryūkyū2 - 0Nagano Parceiro
12:00 12:0006.05.18 Ryūkyū0 - 0Blaublitz Akita
11:00 11:0003.05.18 Ryūkyū2 - 1Gamba Osaka II
06:00 06:0029.04.18 YSCC3 - 2Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0014.04.18 Kagoshima United2 - 1Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0007.04.18 Ryūkyū1 - 1Cerezo Osaka II
06:00 06:0001.04.18 Fukushima United2 - 1Ryūkyū
09:00 09:0025.03.18 ThespaKusatsu Gunma0 - 2Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0021.03.18 Ryūkyū2 - 2Gainare Tottori
06:00 06:0017.03.18 Giravanz Kitakyushu1 - 2Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0011.03.18 Ryūkyū4 - 3Kataller Toyama
05:00 05:0003.12.17 Ryūkyū1 - 0Kataller Toyama
05:00 05:0019.11.17 Azul Claro Numazu1 - 0Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0011.11.17 Ryūkyū0 - 0Tochigi
08:00 08:0005.11.17 Ryūkyū2 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0029.10.17 Gainare Tottori2 - 3Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0021.10.17 Ryūkyū1 - 1Tokyo U23
06:00 06:0015.10.17 Grulla Morioka0 - 0Ryūkyū
06:30 06:3008.10.17 Sagamihara4 - 2Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0030.09.17 Ryūkyū1 - 0Cerezo Osaka II
06:00 06:0024.09.17 Blaublitz Akita1 - 2Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0016.09.17 Ryūkyū0 - 1Kagoshima United
12:00 12:0009.09.17 Ryūkyū2 - 2Fujieda MYFC
12:00 12:0004.09.17 Gamba Osaka II1 - 7Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0026.08.17 Giravanz Kitakyushu2 - 0Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0019.08.17 Ryūkyū2 - 1Fukushima United
10:00 10:0023.07.17 Nagano Parceiro1 - 0Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0015.07.17 Ryūkyū0 - 0Giravanz Kitakyushu
11:00 11:0008.07.17 Kagoshima United0 - 1Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0001.07.17 YSCC2 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0025.06.17 Ryūkyū2 - 1Gainare Tottori
12:00 12:0010.06.17 Ryūkyū1 - 1Nagano Parceiro
07:00 07:0003.06.17 Cerezo Osaka II1 - 2Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0028.05.17 Fujieda MYFC1 - 2Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0020.05.17 Ryūkyū1 - 1Sagamihara
11:00 11:0013.05.17 Ryūkyū2 - 2Azul Claro Numazu
07:00 07:0006.05.17 Tokyo U230 - 3Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0030.04.17 Ryūkyū1 - 6Blaublitz Akita
06:00 06:0016.04.17 Kataller Toyama0 - 0Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0001.04.17 Ryūkyū3 - 0Gamba Osaka II
06:00 06:0026.03.17 Fukushima United1 - 0Ryūkyū
09:30 09:3018.03.17 Ryūkyū1 - 2Grulla Morioka
05:00 05:0012.03.17 Tochigi0 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0020.11.16 Blaublitz Akita2 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0013.11.16 Ryūkyū1 - 1Gainare Tottori
05:00 05:0006.11.16 Kataller Toyama1 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0030.10.16 Kagoshima United1 - 2Ryūkyū
09:00 09:0023.10.16 Ryūkyū2 - 1Nagano Parceiro
06:00 06:0016.10.16 YSCC0 - 2Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0002.10.16 Ryūkyū1 - 1Tochigi
06:00 06:0025.09.16 Sagamihara1 - 3Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0019.09.16 Ryūkyū4 - 2Grulla Morioka
11:00 11:0011.09.16 Ryūkyū2 - 3Fukushima United
10:00 10:0007.08.16 Gamba Osaka II1 - 4Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0031.07.16 Ryūkyū0 - 3Cerezo Osaka II
08:00 08:0024.07.16 Fujieda MYFC4 - 2Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0016.07.16 Ryūkyū1 - 5Tokyo U23
11:00 11:0010.07.16 Oita Trinita2 - 2Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0003.07.16 Ryūkyū3 - 1Kagoshima United
10:00 10:0026.06.16 Tochigi1 - 0Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0019.06.16 Ryūkyū0 - 1YSCC
06:00 06:0012.06.16 Nagano Parceiro2 - 0Ryūkyū
12:30 12:3029.05.16 Ryūkyū1 - 1Blaublitz Akita
07:00 07:0022.05.16 Fukushima United1 - 1Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0015.05.16 Ryūkyū1 - 0Gamba Osaka II
06:00 06:0008.05.16 Gainare Tottori1 - 0Ryūkyū
09:00 09:0001.05.16 Ryūkyū2 - 2Sagamihara
09:00 09:0024.04.16 Ryūkyū2 - 2Kataller Toyama
06:00 06:0017.04.16 Grulla Morioka2 - 3Ryūkyū
09:00 09:0010.04.16 Ryūkyū1 - 0Oita Trinita
07:00 07:0002.04.16 Cerezo Osaka II2 - 1Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0020.03.16 Tokyo U232 - 3Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0013.03.16 Ryūkyū1 - 0Fujieda MYFC
05:00 05:0023.11.15 Ryūkyū1 - 1Kataller Toyama
05:00 05:0015.11.15 Fukushima United1 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0008.11.15 Ryūkyū4 - 6Sagamihara
05:00 05:0001.11.15 Blaublitz Akita3 - 3Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0025.10.15 Ryūkyū0 - 2Machida Zelvia
08:00 08:0018.10.15 Nagano Parceiro2 - 1Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0011.10.15 Ryūkyū0 - 2Renofa Yamaguchi
08:00 08:0004.10.15 Ryūkyū1 - 0Fujieda MYFC
06:00 06:0023.09.15 YSCC1 - 0Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0020.09.15 Ryūkyū1 - 1Grulla Morioka
10:00 10:0013.09.15 Gainare Tottori3 - 0Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0006.09.15 Ryūkyū6 - 0J League U22
11:30 11:3015.08.15 Renofa Yamaguchi5 - 0Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0002.08.15 Ryūkyū2 - 1YSCC
12:00 12:0029.07.15 Kataller Toyama0 - 1Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0026.07.15 Ryūkyū1 - 1Nagano Parceiro
11:00 11:0019.07.15 Ryūkyū2 - 1Blaublitz Akita
11:00 11:0012.07.15 Machida Zelvia2 - 0Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0005.07.15 Ryūkyū1 - 2Fukushima United
11:00 11:0028.06.15 Ryūkyū2 - 1Gainare Tottori
08:00 08:0021.06.15 Fujieda MYFC0 - 1Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0014.06.15 Ryūkyū2 - 1J League U22
06:00 06:0007.06.15 Sagamihara1 - 1Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0031.05.15 Grulla Morioka2 - 1Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0017.05.15 Ryūkyū0 - 0Kataller Toyama
06:00 06:0010.05.15 Sagamihara0 - 1Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0006.05.15 Ryūkyū2 - 0Blaublitz Akita
07:00 07:0003.05.15 Machida Zelvia1 - 0Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0029.04.15 Renofa Yamaguchi4 - 3Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0026.04.15 Ryūkyū3 - 1Grulla Morioka
06:00 06:0019.04.15 Gainare Tottori1 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0012.04.15 Ryūkyū1 - 1Fukushima United
05:00 05:0005.04.15 Nagano Parceiro2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0029.03.15 Ryūkyū2 - 1J League U22
05:00 05:0022.03.15 Fujieda MYFC0 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0015.03.15 Ryūkyū0 - 1YSCC
05:00 05:0023.11.14 Fukushima United2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0016.11.14 Ryūkyū0 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa
08:00 08:0009.11.14 Machida Zelvia4 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0002.11.14 Ryūkyū4 - 2J League U22
05:00 05:0025.10.14 Ryūkyū1 - 1Grulla Morioka
05:00 05:0018.10.14 YSCC0 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0005.10.14 Sagamihara1 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0021.09.14 Ryūkyū0 - 1Nagano Parceiro
07:00 07:0014.09.14 Ryūkyū0 - 0Gainare Tottori
07:00 07:0007.09.14 Ryūkyū0 - 0Fujieda MYFC
08:00 08:0031.08.14 Blaublitz Akita0 - 1Ryūkyū
09:00 09:0024.08.14 Machida Zelvia0 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0010.08.14 Ryūkyū1 - 1YSCC
07:00 07:0003.08.14 Grulla Morioka2 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0027.07.14 Ryūkyū0 - 3Gainare Tottori
07:00 07:0020.07.14 Fukushima United2 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0022.06.14 Ryūkyū2 - 0Blaublitz Akita
07:00 07:0015.06.14 Fujieda MYFC1 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0008.06.14 Ryūkyū0 - 6J League U22
05:00 05:0001.06.14 Sagamihara4 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0025.05.14 Ryūkyū0 - 2Nagano Parceiro
07:00 07:0018.05.14 Ryūkyū1 - 0Zweigen Kanazawa
05:00 05:0011.05.14 Gainare Tottori0 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0004.05.14 Ryūkyū1 - 3Fukushima United
05:00 05:0029.04.14 YSCC1 - 4Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0026.04.14 Nagano Parceiro1 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0020.04.14 Ryūkyū1 - 7Machida Zelvia
11:00 11:0016.04.14 Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0013.04.14 Ryūkyū0 - 0Sagamihara
05:00 05:0030.03.14 Ryūkyū0 - 1Grulla Morioka
06:00 06:0023.03.14 Fujieda MYFC2 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0016.03.14 Ryūkyū2 - 0Blaublitz Akita
07:10 07:1009.03.14 Ryūkyū3 - 0J League U22
05:00 05:0024.11.13 Ryūkyū0 - 0Fujieda MYFC
05:00 05:0017.11.13 Sony Sendai2 - 3Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0009.11.13 Sagawa Printing3 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0003.11.13 Ryūkyū0 - 3YSCC
06:00 06:0026.10.13 Zweigen Kanazawa5 - 0Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0020.10.13 Ryūkyū1 - 1Blaublitz Akita
05:00 05:0005.10.13 Tokyo Musashino United2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0029.09.13 Fukushima United0 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0021.09.13 Ryūkyū3 - 1Biwako Shiga
07:00 07:0016.09.13 Ryūkyū1 - 0Verspah Oita
07:00 07:0010.08.13 Honda Lock2 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0004.08.13 Ryūkyū1 - 2Tochigi Uva
07:00 07:0027.07.13 Sagamihara0 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0021.07.13 Ryūkyū1 - 2Machida Zelvia
08:00 08:0013.07.13 Nagano Parceiro1 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0006.07.13 Ryūkyū2 - 1Kamatamare Sanuki
05:00 05:0030.06.13 Honda1 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0023.06.13 Blaublitz Akita2 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0016.06.13 Ryūkyū0 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa
05:00 05:0009.06.13 Verspah Oita0 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0002.06.13 Ryūkyū1 - 1Honda Lock
05:00 05:0026.05.13 Tochigi Uva2 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0019.05.13 Ryūkyū2 - 2Sagamihara
06:00 06:0012.05.13 Machida Zelvia3 - 4Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0006.05.13 Ryūkyū0 - 1Nagano Parceiro
07:00 07:0001.05.13 Kamatamare Sanuki3 - 0Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0027.04.13 Ryūkyū1 - 1Honda
05:00 05:0020.04.13 YSCC1 - 4Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0013.04.13 Ryūkyū2 - 1Sagawa Printing
05:00 05:0007.04.13 Biwako Shiga4 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0031.03.13 Ryūkyū1 - 1Fukushima United
05:00 05:0024.03.13 Ryūkyū1 - 0Tokyo Musashino United
09:00 09:0017.03.13 Fujieda MYFC1 - 5Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0010.03.13 Ryūkyū1 - 1Sony Sendai
05:00 05:0018.11.12 Ryūkyū4 - 1Biwako Shiga
05:00 05:0011.11.12 Blaublitz Akita1 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0004.11.12 Verspah Oita4 - 5Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0031.10.12 Ryūkyū2 - 2Kamatamare Sanuki
04:00 04:0027.10.12 Ryūkyū1 - 0Honda Lock
08:00 08:0013.10.12 Ryūkyū1 - 3Tokyo Musashino United
05:00 05:0007.10.12 Sagawa Printing2 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0023.09.12 Tochigi Uva1 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0015.09.12 Ryūkyū1 - 1Sony Sendai
07:00 07:0012.08.12 YSCC0 - 2Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0004.08.12 Ryūkyū1 - 2Fujieda MYFC
08:00 08:0029.07.12 Sagawa Shiga4 - 3Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0021.07.12 Ryūkyū0 - 2Nagano Parceiro
07:00 07:0015.07.12 V-Varen Nagasaki4 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0008.07.12 Ryūkyū1 - 2Honda
10:00 10:0001.07.12 Zweigen Kanazawa2 - 3Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0023.06.12 Tokyo Musashino United2 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0010.06.12 Sony Sendai1 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0003.06.12 Ryūkyū3 - 4YSCC
05:00 05:0026.05.12 Fujieda MYFC3 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0020.05.12 Ryūkyū2 - 1Sagawa Shiga
07:00 07:0012.05.12 Nagano Parceiro1 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0006.05.12 Ryūkyū1 - 0V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00 05:0003.05.12 Honda4 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0028.04.12 Ryūkyū3 - 2Zweigen Kanazawa
05:00 05:0022.04.12 Honda Lock2 - 3Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0014.04.12 Ryūkyū3 - 2Verspah Oita
05:00 05:0008.04.12 Ryūkyū4 - 2Tochigi Uva
05:00 05:0001.04.12 Kamatamare Sanuki4 - 1Ryūkyū
04:00 04:0024.03.12 Ryūkyū4 - 0Sagawa Printing
05:00 05:0018.03.12 Biwako Shiga2 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0011.03.12 Ryūkyū0 - 1Blaublitz Akita
05:00 05:0011.12.11 Ryūkyū1 - 4Biwako Shiga
04:00 04:0004.12.11 Nagano Parceiro3 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0027.11.11 Ryūkyū0 - 4Nagano Parceiro
05:00 05:0023.11.11 Ryūkyū0 - 4Sagawa Printing
05:00 05:0020.11.11 Biwako Shiga1 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0013.11.11 Sagawa Printing4 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0006.11.11 Ryūkyū1 - 3V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00 05:0030.10.11 Honda Lock0 - 4Ryūkyū
04:00 04:0026.10.11 Ryūkyū4 - 0Sony Sendai
05:00 05:0023.10.11 Ryūkyū1 - 1Tokyo Musashino United
05:00 05:0016.10.11 Ryūkyū1 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa
05:00 05:0001.10.11 Blaublitz Akita0 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0025.09.11 Ryūkyū0 - 1Matsumoto Yamaga
04:00 04:0011.09.11 Tochigi Uva2 - 2Ryūkyū
10:30 10:3007.09.11 Zweigen Kanazawa0 - 3Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0031.08.11 Matsumoto Yamaga1 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0010.08.11 Ryūkyū0 - 1Blaublitz Akita
07:00 07:0007.08.11 Ryūkyū0 - 2JEF United II
07:00 07:0031.07.11 Arte Takasaki1 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0024.07.11 Ryūkyū2 - 0Kamatamare Sanuki
08:00 08:0016.07.11 Sagawa Shiga2 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0010.07.11 Ryūkyū0 - 0Machida Zelvia
05:00 05:0003.07.11 Honda2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0025.06.11 Tokyo Musashino United1 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0019.06.11 Ryūkyū0 - 2Honda Lock
07:00 07:0005.06.11 Ryūkyū4 - 0Tochigi Uva
04:00 04:0028.05.11 JEF United II0 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0022.05.11 Ryūkyū3 - 2Arte Takasaki
05:00 05:0015.05.11 Kamatamare Sanuki2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0008.05.11 Ryūkyū2 - 1Sagawa Shiga
06:00 06:0003.05.11 Machida Zelvia5 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0029.04.11 Ryūkyū1 - 0Honda
05:00 05:0023.04.11 V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 3Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0028.11.10 Gainare Tottori3 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0021.11.10 Ryūkyū2 - 2Honda
05:00 05:0014.11.10 Zweigen Kanazawa3 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0007.11.10 Ryūkyū2 - 2Tochigi Uva
05:00 05:0031.10.10 Ryūkyū1 - 0Blaublitz Akita
05:00 05:0023.10.10 Sagawa Printing2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0016.10.10 Ryūkyū2 - 1Sony Sendai
05:00 05:0003.10.10 Tokyo Musashino United0 - 1Ryūkyū
04:00 04:0025.09.10 Ryūkyū1 - 1Sagawa Shiga
05:00 05:0019.09.10 V-Varen Nagasaki4 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0011.09.10 Biwako Shiga2 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0013.08.10 Ryūkyū1 - 2Honda Lock
07:00 07:0008.08.10 JEF United II2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0001.08.10 Honda Lock0 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0025.07.10 Arte Takasaki1 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0018.07.10 Ryūkyū0 - 2Ryutsu Keizai University
07:00 07:0011.07.10 Ryūkyū3 - 1Machida Zelvia
10:30 10:3003.07.10 Matsumoto Yamaga0 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0027.06.10 Ryūkyū3 - 3Sagawa Printing
04:00 04:0020.06.10 Blaublitz Akita2 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0013.06.10 Ryūkyū2 - 1V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00 07:0006.06.10 Ryūkyū4 - 1Biwako Shiga
07:00 07:0030.05.10 Ryūkyū2 - 2JEF United II
07:00 07:0016.05.10 Ryūkyū1 - 2Arte Takasaki
05:00 05:0009.05.10 Ryutsu Keizai University0 - 3Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0002.05.10 Machida Zelvia1 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0029.04.10 Ryūkyū0 - 2Matsumoto Yamaga
05:00 05:0025.04.10 Tochigi Uva2 - 5Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0018.04.10 Ryūkyū3 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa
05:00 05:0010.04.10 Sagawa Shiga3 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0004.04.10 Ryūkyū0 - 1Tokyo Musashino United
05:00 05:0028.03.10 Sony Sendai1 - 0Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0021.03.10 Ryūkyū1 - 1Gainare Tottori
05:00 05:0014.03.10 Honda0 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0029.11.09 Kariya2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0022.11.09 Ryūkyū2 - 1Sagawa Printing
05:00 05:0015.11.09 Giravanz Kitakyushu4 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0008.11.09 Ryūkyū2 - 1Tokyo Musashino United
05:00 05:0025.10.09 Ryutsu Keizai University0 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0018.10.09 Ryūkyū1 - 4Gainare Tottori
05:00 05:0004.10.09 Sagawa Shiga2 - 3Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0026.09.09 Ryūkyū2 - 3Blaublitz Akita
05:00 05:0013.09.09 Machida Zelvia1 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0006.09.09 Ryūkyū1 - 1JEF United II
07:00 07:0016.08.09 Ryūkyū2 - 2Honda Lock
05:00 05:0009.08.09 Arte Takasaki1 - 5Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0002.08.09 Ryūkyū0 - 2Mizushima
05:00 05:0026.07.09 V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0019.07.09 Ryūkyū1 - 0Biwako Shiga
10:00 10:0011.07.09 Honda3 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0005.07.09 Ryūkyū2 - 1Sony Sendai
07:00 07:0028.06.09 Ryūkyū0 - 2Giravanz Kitakyushu
05:00 05:0021.06.09 Sagawa Printing1 - 2Ryūkyū
06:00 06:0014.06.09 Ryūkyū0 - 5Sagawa Shiga
05:00 05:0007.06.09 Blaublitz Akita0 - 4Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0031.05.09 Ryūkyū1 - 1Machida Zelvia
05:00 05:0024.05.09 JEF United II0 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0017.05.09 Honda Lock0 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0009.05.09 Ryūkyū1 - 2Arte Takasaki
06:00 06:0003.05.09 Mizushima2 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0029.04.09 Ryūkyū0 - 1V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00 05:0025.04.09 Biwako Shiga1 - 2Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0019.04.09 Ryūkyū0 - 1Honda
05:00 05:0012.04.09 Gainare Tottori2 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0005.04.09 Ryūkyū1 - 3Ryutsu Keizai University
06:00 06:0028.03.09 Tokyo Musashino United4 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0022.03.09 Ryūkyū0 - 1Kariya
05:00 05:0015.03.09 Sony Sendai2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0030.11.08 Tokyo Musashino United1 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0023.11.08 Ryūkyū1 - 2Ryutsu Keizai University
05:00 05:0016.11.08 JEF United II0 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0009.11.08 Ryūkyū0 - 0Honda
05:00 05:0002.11.08 Kataller Toyama1 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0026.10.08 Ryūkyū0 - 2Sagawa Shiga
05:00 05:0018.10.08 Sony Sendai0 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0005.10.08 Ryūkyū1 - 2Sagawa Printing
05:00 05:0007.09.08 Blaublitz Akita1 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0017.08.08 Ryūkyū0 - 4Gainare Tottori
05:00 05:0010.08.08 Mizushima1 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0003.08.08 Ryūkyū1 - 4Kariya
07:00 07:0027.07.08 Ryūkyū1 - 1Biwako Shiga
05:00 05:0020.07.08 Arte Takasaki1 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0013.07.08 Ryūkyū1 - 2Fagiano Okayama
05:00 05:0006.07.08 Giravanz Kitakyushu0 - 1Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0029.06.08 Ryūkyū0 - 1Tochigi
07:00 07:0021.06.08 Ryūkyū4 - 0JEF United II
06:00 06:0015.06.08 Ryutsu Keizai University1 - 3Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0008.06.08 Ryūkyū0 - 2Sony Sendai
05:00 05:0001.06.08 Sagawa Printing2 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0025.05.08 Ryūkyū0 - 1Blaublitz Akita
05:00 05:0018.05.08 Gainare Tottori5 - 1Ryūkyū
01:00 01:0011.05.08 Ryūkyū4 - 1Mizushima
01:00 01:0006.05.08 Kariya4 - 1Ryūkyū
01:00 01:0003.05.08 Biwako Shiga1 - 0Ryūkyū
01:00 01:0027.04.08 Ryūkyū1 - 0Arte Takasaki
01:00 01:0020.04.08 Fagiano Okayama2 - 2Ryūkyū
01:00 01:0012.04.08 Ryūkyū1 - 1Giravanz Kitakyushu
01:00 01:0006.04.08 Sagawa Shiga3 - 0Ryūkyū
01:00 01:0030.03.08 Ryūkyū2 - 1Kataller Toyama
01:00 01:0023.03.08 Honda1 - 0Ryūkyū
01:00 01:0020.03.08 Ryūkyū1 - 2Tokyo Musashino United
01:00 01:0016.03.08 Tochigi3 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0003.07.19 Renofa Yamaguchi2 - 1Ryūkyū
12:00 12:0026.05.18 Ryūkyū1 - 1Imabari*
12:00 12:0003.09.16 Sagan Tosu3 - 1Ryūkyū
12:30 12:3027.08.16 Ryūkyū1 - 0Honda Lock
12:00 12:0009.09.15 Kashima Antlers3 - 1Ryūkyū
10:00 10:0030.08.15 Toyama Shinjo0 - 5Ryūkyū
08:00 08:0013.07.14 Shonan Bellmare2 - 1Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0006.07.14 Kumamoto Teachers0 - 2Ryūkyū
05:00 05:0008.09.13 Shonan Bellmare4 - 0Ryūkyū
07:00 07:0031.08.13 Ryūkyū2 - 1Dezzolla Shimane
07:00 07:0008.10.11 Ehime2 - 0Ryūkyū
11:00 11:0005.09.10 JEF United3 - 0Ryūkyū

Partagez