Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Pardubice II

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Pardubice II

10:15 10:1523.10.21 Jablonec II Pardubice II
10:15 10:1517.10.21 Pardubice II Bohemians 1905 II
10:30 10:3010.10.21 Slovan Liberec II Pardubice II
10:15 10:1503.10.21 Pardubice II Slovan Velvary
11:00 11:0028.09.21 Teplice II Pardubice II
15:30 15:3025.09.21 Ústí nad Orlicí Pardubice II
10:15 10:1519.09.21 Pardubice II Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10:15 10:1512.09.21 Hradec Králové II Pardubice II
10:15 10:1504.09.21 Pardubice II Přepeře
10:15 10:1529.08.21 Pardubice II Zbuzany
17:00 17:0021.08.21 Sokol Zápy Pardubice II
10:15 10:1515.08.21 Pardubice II Sokol Živanice
10:15 10:1508.08.21 Dukla Praha II Pardubice II
10:15 10:1501.08.21 Pardubice II Sokol Brozany
ČFL B
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dukla Praha II Dukla Praha II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jablonec II Jablonec II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pardubice II Pardubice II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Přepeře Přepeře 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Teplice II Teplice II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Zbuzany Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí nad Orlicí 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0019.06.21 Mladá Boleslav II Pardubice II
17:00 17:0012.06.21 Pardubice II Jablonec II
10:15 10:1506.06.21 Bohemians 1905 II Pardubice II
17:00 17:0002.06.21 Pardubice II Teplice II
17:00 17:0029.05.21 Pardubice II Slovan Liberec II
17:00 17:0022.05.21 Slovan Velvary Pardubice II
17:00 17:0015.05.21 Pardubice II Ústí nad Orlicí
10:15 10:1509.05.21 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Pardubice II
11:00 11:0009.05.21 Teplice II Pardubice II
10:15 10:1502.05.21 Pardubice II Mladá Boleslav II
17:00 17:0001.05.21 Pardubice II Hradec Králové II
13:00 13:0024.04.21 Jablonec II Pardubice II
17:00 17:0024.04.21 Sokol Brozany Pardubice II
10:15 10:1518.04.21 Pardubice II Bohemians 1905 II
17:00 17:0017.04.21 Zbuzany Pardubice II
10:15 10:1511.04.21 Slovan Liberec II Pardubice II
16:30 16:3010.04.21 Pardubice II Sokol Zápy
10:15 10:1504.04.21 Pardubice II Slovan Velvary
16:30 16:3003.04.21 Sokol Živanice Pardubice II
13:30 13:3027.03.21 Ústí nad Orlicí Pardubice II
15:00 15:0027.03.21 Pardubice II Dukla Praha II
15:00 15:0020.03.21 Přepeře Pardubice II
10:15 10:1510.10.20 Pardubice II0 - 1Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10:15 10:1504.10.20 Hradec Králové II2 - 2Pardubice II*
10:15 10:1527.09.20 Pardubice II0 - 1Sokol Brozany
10:15 10:1520.09.20 Pardubice II3 - 2Zbuzany
16:30 16:3013.09.20 Sokol Zápy2 - 1Pardubice II
10:15 10:1505.09.20 Pardubice II1 - 0Sokol Živanice
17:00 17:0002.09.20 Pardubice II1 - 3Přepeře
10:15 10:1530.08.20 Dukla Praha II4 - 1Pardubice II
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Pardubice II Bohemians 1905 II
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Mladá Boleslav II Pardubice II
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Pardubice II Jablonec II
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Teplice II Pardubice II
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Pardubice II Slovan Liberec II
17:00 17:0010.05.20 Slovan Velvary Pardubice II
17:00 17:0003.05.20 Pardubice II Ústí nad Orlicí
17:00 17:0026.04.20 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Pardubice II
17:00 17:0019.04.20 Pardubice II Hradec Králové II
16:30 16:3012.04.20 Sokol Brozany Pardubice II
10:15 10:1504.04.20 Zbuzany Pardubice II
10:15 10:1528.03.20 Pardubice II Sokol Zápy
15:00 15:0021.03.20 Sokol Živanice Pardubice II
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Pardubice II Dukla Praha II
10:30 10:3007.03.20 Přepeře1 - 0Pardubice II
10:15 10:1517.11.19 Bohemians 1905 II1 - 0Pardubice II
10:15 10:1510.11.19 Pardubice II3 - 6Mladá Boleslav II
10:15 10:1502.11.19 Jablonec II2 - 0Pardubice II
14:30 14:3026.10.19 Pardubice II1 - 2Teplice II
10:15 10:1520.10.19 Slovan Liberec II1 - 2Pardubice II
10:15 10:1512.10.19 Pardubice II3 - 1Slovan Velvary
16:00 16:0005.10.19 Ústí nad Orlicí1 - 0Pardubice II
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Pardubice II1 - 3Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10:15 10:1522.09.19 Hradec Králové II0 - 0Pardubice II*
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Pardubice II3 - 1Sokol Brozany
10:15 10:1507.09.19 Pardubice II*2 - 2Zbuzany
17:00 17:0001.09.19 Sokol Zápy4 - 3Pardubice II
10:15 10:1525.08.19 Pardubice II1 - 3Sokol Živanice
10:15 10:1518.08.19 Dukla Praha II5 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0011.08.19 Pardubice II4 - 2Přepeře
17:30 17:3012.06.19 Turnov2 - 3Pardubice II
10:15 10:1508.06.19 Pardubice II1 - 2Spartak Slatiňany
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Horky nad Jizerou3 - 0Pardubice II
15:30 15:3026.05.19 Pardubice II2 - 3Dvůr Králové
17:00 17:0019.05.19 Čáslav2 - 0Pardubice II
10:15 10:1511.05.19 Pardubice II2 - 0Benátky nad Jizerou
10:30 10:3004.05.19 Přepeře1 - 2Pardubice II
15:00 15:0027.04.19 Pardubice II2 - 1Kolín
15:30 15:3020.04.19 Pardubice II6 - 0Trutnov
10:15 10:1513.04.19 Vysoké Mýto1 - 3Pardubice II
10:15 10:1506.04.19 Pardubice II0 - 2Jiskra Mšeno
16:30 16:3031.03.19 Olympia HK - Kratonohy Pardubice II
10:15 10:1523.03.19 Pardubice II4 - 3Náchod
15:00 15:0016.03.19 Český Brod0 - 0Pardubice II*
14:30 14:3009.03.19 Pardubice II5 - 1Velké Hamry
10:15 10:1517.11.18 Pardubice II4 - 0Turnov
14:00 14:0010.11.18 Spartak Slatiňany2 - 0Pardubice II
10:15 10:1504.11.18 Pardubice II1 - 1Horky nad Jizerou*
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Dvůr Králové1 - 0Pardubice II
15:00 15:0020.10.18 Pardubice II*1 - 1Čáslav
15:30 15:3014.10.18 Benátky nad Jizerou0 - 2Pardubice II
15:30 15:3006.10.18 Pardubice II4 - 1Přepeře
16:00 16:0030.09.18 Kolín*1 - 1Pardubice II
16:30 16:3022.09.18 Trutnov0 - 2Pardubice II
10:15 10:1515.09.18 Pardubice II*0 - 0Vysoké Mýto
10:15 10:1508.09.18 Jiskra Mšeno0 - 1Pardubice II
17:00 17:0001.09.18 Pardubice II4 - 1Olympia HK - Kratonohy
17:00 17:0025.08.18 Náchod1 - 0Pardubice II
15:00 15:0019.08.18 Pardubice II1 - 0Český Brod
10:30 10:3011.08.18 Velké Hamry4 - 1Pardubice II
10:15 10:1516.06.18 Brandýs nad Labem3 - 2Pardubice II
10:15 10:1509.06.18 Pardubice II2 - 3Trutnov
10:15 10:1502.06.18 Jiskra Mšeno*2 - 2Pardubice II
10:15 10:1526.05.18 Pardubice II*1 - 1Turnov
17:00 17:0019.05.18 Spartak Chrastava1 - 4Pardubice II
10:15 10:1512.05.18 Pardubice II*1 - 1Admira Praha
17:00 17:0006.05.18 Dvůr Králové1 - 1Pardubice II*
10:15 10:1528.04.18 Pardubice II0 - 1Zbuzany
10:15 10:1521.04.18 Letohrad3 - 1Pardubice II
10:15 10:1515.04.18 Pardubice II2 - 2Vysoké Mýto*
10:15 10:1507.04.18 Čechie Vykáň1 - 3Pardubice II
14:00 14:0030.03.18 Pardubice II0 - 1Sokol Živanice
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Olympia HK - Kratonohy1 - 1Pardubice II
15:00 15:0017.03.18 Pardubice II2 - 0Kolín
10:15 10:1511.03.18 Pardubice II3 - 0Čáslav
10:15 10:1518.11.17 Pardubice II2 - 2Brandýs nad Labem
14:00 14:0011.11.17 Trutnov1 - 1Pardubice II
14:00 14:0008.11.17 Turnov3 - 3Pardubice II
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Pardubice II1 - 0Jiskra Mšeno
15:30 15:3022.10.17 Pardubice II1 - 0Spartak Chrastava
10:15 10:1515.10.17 Admira Praha0 - 0Pardubice II
10:15 10:1507.10.17 Pardubice II1 - 2Dvůr Králové
10:15 10:1530.09.17 Zbuzany5 - 0Pardubice II
16:00 16:0023.09.17 Pardubice II5 - 0Letohrad
16:30 16:3016.09.17 Vysoké Mýto1 - 2Pardubice II
16:00 16:0010.09.17 Pardubice II3 - 1Čechie Vykáň
17:00 17:0001.09.17 Sokol Živanice3 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0026.08.17 Pardubice II1 - 4Olympia HK - Kratonohy
17:00 17:0020.08.17 Kolín0 - 0Pardubice II
17:00 17:0013.08.17 Čáslav2 - 1Pardubice II
17:00 17:0017.06.17 Ústí nad Orlicí3 - 1Pardubice II
10:15 10:1510.06.17 Pardubice II3 - 0Sparta Kutná Hora
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Náchod2 - 4Pardubice II
10:15 10:1527.05.17 Pardubice II5 - 2Turnov
17:00 17:0020.05.17 Spartak Chrastava4 - 4Pardubice II
16:00 16:0013.05.17 Pardubice II1 - 1Dvůr Králové
17:00 17:0006.05.17 Ostrá3 - 0Pardubice II
16:00 16:0029.04.17 Pardubice II1 - 2Letohrad
17:00 17:0022.04.17 Vysoké Mýto4 - 0Pardubice II
11:00 11:0014.04.17 Pardubice II3 - 1Přední Kopanina
16:30 16:3009.04.17 Trutnov0 - 4Pardubice II
15:00 15:0002.04.17 Pardubice II2 - 3Sokol Živanice
10:15 10:1525.03.17 Olympia HK - Kratonohy1 - 2Pardubice II
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Pardubice II1 - 1Kolín
10:15 10:1512.03.17 Pardubice II2 - 2Čáslav
10:30 10:3017.11.16 Pardubice II1 - 0Ústí nad Orlicí
10:15 10:1512.11.16 Sparta Kutná Hora2 - 0Pardubice II
10:15 10:1506.11.16 Pardubice II6 - 1Náchod
14:30 14:3030.10.16 Turnov1 - 2Pardubice II
10:15 10:1522.10.16 Pardubice II1 - 1Spartak Chrastava
16:00 16:0016.10.16 Dvůr Králové2 - 0Pardubice II
16:00 16:0008.10.16 Pardubice II2 - 1Ostrá
16:30 16:3001.10.16 Letohrad5 - 0Pardubice II
16:30 16:3024.09.16 Pardubice II1 - 3Vysoké Mýto
17:00 17:0017.09.16 Přední Kopanina3 - 2Pardubice II
17:00 17:0010.09.16 Pardubice II3 - 0Trutnov
17:00 17:0003.09.16 Sokol Živanice2 - 2Pardubice II
17:00 17:0027.08.16 Pardubice II0 - 3Olympia HK - Kratonohy
17:00 17:0021.08.16 Kolín1 - 1Pardubice II
17:00 17:0014.08.16 Čáslav1 - 0Pardubice II
17:00 17:0013.06.15 Letohrad2 - 0Pardubice II
10:15 10:1506.06.15 Pardubice II3 - 1Náchod
17:00 17:0031.05.15 Sparta Kutná Hora3 - 0Pardubice II
17:00 17:0024.05.15 Pardubice II1 - 1Trutnov
17:00 17:0016.05.15 Dobrovice0 - 0Pardubice II
17:00 17:0010.05.15 Pardubice II2 - 2Turnov
17:00 17:0002.05.15 Jablonec nad Jizerou1 - 2Pardubice II
17:30 17:3028.04.15 Týnište nad Orlicí1 - 4Pardubice II
10:15 10:1525.04.15 Pardubice II0 - 0Benátky nad Jizerou
17:00 17:0018.04.15 Sokol Živanice1 - 1Pardubice II
15:30 15:3012.04.15 Pardubice II2 - 0Česká Třebová
14:00 14:0029.03.15 Pardubice II1 - 3Vysoké Mýto
15:00 15:0021.03.15 Český Brod2 - 1Pardubice II
10:15 10:1515.03.15 Pardubice II1 - 2Dvůr Králové
10:15 10:1508.03.15 Pardubice II0 - 0Ústí nad Orlicí
10:15 10:1515.11.14 Pardubice II1 - 0Letohrad
14:00 14:0008.11.14 Náchod5 - 1Pardubice II
14:00 14:0002.11.14 Pardubice II1 - 3Sparta Kutná Hora
14:30 14:3026.10.14 Trutnov3 - 0Pardubice II
09:30 09:3018.10.14 Pardubice II0 - 3Dobrovice
15:00 15:0012.10.14 Turnov3 - 1Pardubice II
09:15 09:1504.10.14 Pardubice II1 - 4Jablonec nad Jizerou
15:30 15:3028.09.14 Benátky nad Jizerou3 - 0Pardubice II
15:30 15:3020.09.14 Pardubice II2 - 3Sokol Živanice
16:00 16:0013.09.14 Česká Třebová2 - 1Pardubice II
14:00 14:0006.09.14 Pardubice II3 - 1Týnište nad Orlicí
16:00 16:0030.08.14 Vysoké Mýto4 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0023.08.14 Pardubice II5 - 1Český Brod
16:00 16:0017.08.14 Dvůr Králové1 - 2Pardubice II
16:00 16:0009.08.14 Ústí nad Orlicí4 - 0Pardubice II
17:00 17:0011.06.14 Sparta Kutná Hora1 - 2Pardubice II
16:00 16:0008.06.14 Pardubice II1 - 1Náchod
16:00 16:0001.06.14 Svitavy1 - 3Pardubice II
16:00 16:0024.05.14 Pardubice II3 - 8Letohrad
16:00 16:0017.05.14 Ústí nad Orlicí4 - 0Pardubice II
16:00 16:0010.05.14 Pardubice II5 - 2Turnov
16:00 16:0003.05.14 Jablonec nad Jizerou5 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0026.04.14 Pardubice II6 - 1Železný Brod
16:00 16:0019.04.14 Sokol Živanice2 - 1Pardubice II
15:00 15:0012.04.14 Pardubice II2 - 2Dvůr Králové
15:30 15:3006.04.14 Nová Paka5 - 1Pardubice II
09:15 09:1530.03.14 Pardubice II3 - 0Rapid Liberec
15:00 15:0023.03.14 Trutnov3 - 0Pardubice II
10:15 10:1516.03.14 Pardubice II0 - 1Vysoké Mýto
10:15 10:1509.03.14 Pardubice II1 - 0Dobrovice
10:15 10:1516.11.13 Pardubice II1 - 1Sparta Kutná Hora
14:00 14:0009.11.13 Náchod4 - 0Pardubice II
10:15 10:1502.11.13 Pardubice II1 - 5Svitavy
13:30 13:3026.10.13 Letohrad2 - 2Pardubice II
09:15 09:1520.10.13 Pardubice II2 - 1Ústí nad Orlicí
15:00 15:0013.10.13 Turnov2 - 0Pardubice II
09:15 09:1505.10.13 Pardubice II2 - 0Jablonec nad Jizerou
09:30 09:3028.09.13 Železný Brod2 - 2Pardubice II
15:30 15:3021.09.13 Pardubice II0 - 0Sokol Živanice
16:00 16:0015.09.13 Dvůr Králové0 - 4Pardubice II
16:00 16:0007.09.13 Pardubice II0 - 3Nová Paka
16:00 16:0031.08.13 Rapid Liberec1 - 0Pardubice II
09:15 09:1524.08.13 Pardubice II4 - 0Trutnov
16:00 16:0017.08.13 Vysoké Mýto0 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0010.08.13 Dobrovice2 - 0Pardubice II
16:30 16:3013.06.13 Dvůr Králové3 - 1Pardubice II
09:15 09:1508.06.13 Pardubice II2 - 1Náchod
16:00 16:0002.06.13 Sparta Kutná Hora1 - 4Pardubice II
16:00 16:0026.05.13 Pardubice II2 - 0Union Nový Bydžov
09:15 09:1518.05.13 Jiskra Mšeno0 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0011.05.13 Pardubice II2 - 0Turnov
16:00 16:0004.05.13 Nová Paka2 - 0Pardubice II
16:00 16:0028.04.13 Pardubice II1 - 2Viktorie Jirny
16:00 16:0020.04.13 Letohrad5 - 0Pardubice II
15:30 15:3014.04.13 Pardubice II5 - 0SK Holice
15:30 15:3010.04.13 Dobrovice1 - 2Pardubice II
13:30 13:3006.04.13 Sokol Lhota pod Libčany1 - 0Pardubice II
14:00 14:0031.03.13 Pardubice II5 - 1Semily
14:30 14:3017.03.13 Pardubice II3 - 0Ústí nad Orlicí
10:15 10:1509.03.13 Pardubice II0 - 1Svitavy
10:15 10:1517.11.12 Pardubice II1 - 1Dvůr Králové
14:00 14:0014.11.12 Union Nový Bydžov0 - 1Pardubice II
14:00 14:0010.11.12 Náchod1 - 2Pardubice II
10:15 10:1504.11.12 Pardubice II3 - 0Sparta Kutná Hora
14:30 14:3021.10.12 Pardubice II0 - 0Jiskra Mšeno
15:00 15:0014.10.12 Turnov0 - 1Pardubice II
15:00 15:0007.10.12 Pardubice II2 - 2Nová Paka
13:00 13:0029.09.12 Viktorie Jirny2 - 0Pardubice II
15:30 15:3023.09.12 Pardubice II0 - 2Letohrad
15:30 15:3015.09.12 SK Holice0 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0008.09.12 Pardubice II7 - 0Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
16:00 16:0001.09.12 Semily3 - 3Pardubice II
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Pardubice II0 - 2Dobrovice
16:00 16:0018.08.12 Ústí nad Orlicí5 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0012.08.12 Svitavy1 - 1Pardubice II
16:30 16:3015.06.12 Chlumec nad Cidlinou2 - 0Pardubice II
16:00 16:0010.06.12 Pardubice II3 - 0Jiskra Mšeno
16:00 16:0003.06.12 Turnov2 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0027.05.12 Pardubice II6 - 2Nová Paka
16:00 16:0020.05.12 Velim5 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0013.05.12 Pardubice II2 - 0Polepy
16:00 16:0006.05.12 Union Nový Bydžov1 - 3Pardubice II
16:00 16:0028.04.12 Pardubice II0 - 0Hradec Králové II
09:30 09:3021.04.12 Pardubice II0 - 1Jablonec II
09:15 09:1515.04.12 Admira Praha1 - 1Pardubice II
15:30 15:3008.04.12 Pardubice II2 - 0Trutnov
15:30 15:3031.03.12 Ústí nad Orlicí1 - 2Pardubice II
13:00 13:0025.03.12 Pardubice II2 - 2Kolín
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Náchod1 - 1Pardubice II
14:30 14:3010.03.12 Pardubice II1 - 1Dvůr Králové
13:30 13:3020.11.11 Pardubice II5 - 3Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10:15 10:1512.11.11 Jiskra Mšeno3 - 2Pardubice II
14:00 14:0006.11.11 Pardubice II3 - 0Turnov
13:30 13:3029.10.11 Nová Paka2 - 1Pardubice II
14:30 14:3023.10.11 Pardubice II0 - 1Velim
14:30 14:3015.10.11 Polepy3 - 1Pardubice II
15:00 15:0008.10.11 Pardubice II5 - 0Union Nový Bydžov
09:15 09:1502.10.11 Hradec Králové II3 - 1Pardubice II
09:15 09:1524.09.11 Jablonec II2 - 0Pardubice II
15:30 15:3018.09.11 Pardubice II0 - 1Admira Praha
16:00 16:0011.09.11 Trutnov1 - 2Pardubice II
16:00 16:0004.09.11 Pardubice II2 - 2Ústí nad Orlicí
16:00 16:0028.08.11 Kolín2 - 1Pardubice II
16:00 16:0021.08.11 Pardubice II2 - 1Náchod
16:00 16:0014.08.11 Dvůr Králové5 - 1Pardubice II

Partagez