Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Florø

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Florø

-- : -- -- : --13.11.21 Florø Eidsvold
-- : -- -- : --06.11.21 Fløya Florø
-- : -- -- : --30.10.21 Florø Tromsdalen
-- : -- -- : --23.10.21 Moss Florø
-- : -- -- : --16.10.21 Florø Brattvåg
-- : -- -- : --09.10.21 Kvik Halden Florø
-- : -- -- : --02.10.21 Florø Kongsvinger
-- : -- -- : --25.09.21 Vålerenga II Florø
-- : -- -- : --18.09.21 Florø Alta
15:00 15:0011.09.21 Bærum Florø
18:00 18:0004.09.21 Florø Senja
18:00 18:0001.09.21 Hødd Florø
19:00 19:0028.08.21 Florø Asker
14:00 14:0022.08.21 Alta Florø
17:00 17:0018.08.21 Florø Bærum
14:00 14:0015.08.21 Senja Florø
18:00 18:0004.08.21 Florø Vålerenga II
18:00 18:0028.07.21 Asker Florø
18:00 18:0021.07.21 Florø Hødd
14:00 14:0018.07.21 Florø Fløya
15:00 15:0011.07.21 Kongsvinger Florø
16:30 16:3007.07.21 Florø Moss
14:00 14:0004.07.21 Tromsdalen Florø
18:00 18:0030.06.21 Brattvåg Florø
14:00 14:0026.06.21 Florø Kvik Halden
15:00 15:00Aujourd'hui Eidsvold Florø
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Alta Alta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Asker Asker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brattvåg Brattvåg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bærum Bærum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Eidsvold Eidsvold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Florø Florø 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fløya Fløya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hødd Hødd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Moss Moss 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Senja Senja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Vålerenga II Vålerenga II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15:30 15:3012.06.21 Øygarden5 - 0Florø
15:00 15:0006.06.21 Florø0 - 0Sotra
14:00 14:0029.05.21 Brattvåg3 - 1Florø
-- : -- -- : --03.04.21 Florø Brattvåg
14:00 14:0027.03.21 Sotra Florø
18:00 18:0022.05.19 Florø0 - 1Aalesund
20:00 20:0030.04.19 Fjøra2 - 2Florø*

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0004.07.20 Florø3 - 2Sotra
18:00 18:0026.06.20 Åsane3 - 4Florø
-- : -- -- : --04.04.20 Florø Brattvåg
15:00 15:0009.02.19 Aalesund3 - 0Florø
14:00 14:0026.01.19 Sogndal4 - 1Florø
16:30 16:3023.03.18 HamKam2 - 0Florø
14:30 14:3017.03.18 Florø3 - 2Hødd
15:00 15:0010.03.18 Aalesund2 - 0Florø
16:00 16:0001.03.18 Skovshoved1 - 3Florø
16:00 16:0024.02.18 Sogndal1 - 1Florø
18:00 18:0017.02.18 Åsane0 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0007.02.18 Førde3 - 4Florø
16:00 16:0004.02.18 Nest-Sotra1 - 1Florø
14:00 14:0027.01.18 Florø1 - 3Strømmen
14:00 14:0020.01.18 Sogndal1 - 1Florø
14:00 14:0013.01.18 Lillestrøm1 - 1Florø
15:00 15:0025.03.17 Florø1 - 1Raufoss
18:00 18:0022.03.17 Florø5 - 0Førde
15:30 15:3014.03.17 Florø4 - 1Tromsdalen
16:00 16:0011.03.17 Ullensaker / Kisa1 - 0Florø
19:00 19:0017.02.17 Florø1 - 3Åsane
14:00 14:0012.03.16 Hødd2 - 0Florø
14:00 14:0007.02.16 Sogndal0 - 2Florø
13:00 13:0006.02.16 Florø2 - 1Fyllingsdalen
18:30 18:3030.01.15 Aalesund4 - 0Florø
19:00 19:0023.01.15 Sogndal1 - 0Florø
19:00 19:0013.02.14 Sogndal3 - 0Florø
13:00 13:0011.11.18 Florø0 - 2Mjøndalen
12:00 12:0004.11.18 Notodden2 - 1Florø
14:00 14:0028.10.18 Florø1 - 2Åsane
18:00 18:0021.10.18 Levanger0 - 1Florø
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Strømmen2 - 0Florø
15:00 15:0030.09.18 Florø3 - 2Viking
16:00 16:0023.09.18 Nest-Sotra0 - 1Florø
16:00 16:0016.09.18 Florø1 - 3Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:0002.09.18 Jerv1 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0026.08.18 Florø0 - 1HamKam
15:00 15:0019.08.18 Sogndal2 - 3Florø
18:00 18:0012.08.18 Florø1 - 4Aalesund
18:00 18:0005.08.18 Ullensaker / Kisa1 - 1Florø
18:00 18:0029.07.18 Florø1 - 0Tromsdalen
18:00 18:0021.07.18 Kongsvinger5 - 1Florø
18:00 18:0001.07.18 Florø1 - 2Sogndal
18:00 18:0024.06.18 Tromsdalen1 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0020.06.18 Viking2 - 1Florø
18:00 18:0017.06.18 Florø3 - 2Jerv
18:00 18:0010.06.18 Florø2 - 1Strømmen
18:00 18:0027.05.18 Florø0 - 2Levanger
18:00 18:0021.05.18 HamKam3 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0016.05.18 Florø0 - 2Nest-Sotra
18:00 18:0013.05.18 Sandnes Ulf4 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0006.05.18 Florø1 - 1Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00 18:0029.04.18 Åsane3 - 1Florø
18:00 18:0022.04.18 Florø1 - 4Notodden
15:00 15:0015.04.18 Aalesund4 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0008.04.18 Florø1 - 0Kongsvinger
18:00 18:0002.04.18 Mjøndalen1 - 1Florø
13:00 13:0005.11.17 Jerv0 - 2Florø
12:00 12:0029.10.17 Florø1 - 5Strømmen
18:00 18:0022.10.17 Levanger1 - 1Florø
15:00 15:0015.10.17 Florø1 - 1Åsane
18:00 18:0001.10.17 Bodø / Glimt4 - 1Florø
15:00 15:0024.09.17 Florø1 - 1Ranheim
18:00 18:0017.09.17 Ullensaker / Kisa3 - 0Florø
15:00 15:0010.09.17 Florø0 - 1Arendal
15:00 15:0003.09.17 Florø1 - 1Tromsdalen
18:00 18:0020.08.17 Sandnes Ulf3 - 0Florø
19:00 19:0016.08.17 Florø5 - 0Mjøndalen
18:00 18:0013.08.17 Start2 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0006.08.17 Florø1 - 0Kongsvinger
18:00 18:0030.07.17 Elverum3 - 4Florø
18:00 18:0023.07.17 Florø4 - 1Fredrikstad
18:00 18:0002.07.17 Ranheim0 - 2Florø
15:00 15:0025.06.17 Mjøndalen2 - 4Florø
18:00 18:0018.06.17 Florø3 - 1Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00 18:0011.06.17 Tromsdalen1 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0004.06.17 Florø3 - 1Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:0028.05.17 Kongsvinger2 - 1Florø
18:00 18:0021.05.17 Florø1 - 2Bodø / Glimt
18:00 18:0016.05.17 Åsane1 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0013.05.17 Florø1 - 4Start
18:00 18:0007.05.17 Fredrikstad1 - 2Florø
18:00 18:0030.04.17 Florø1 - 1Elverum
15:00 15:0023.04.17 Arendal2 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0017.04.17 Florø0 - 0Levanger
17:00 17:0009.04.17 Strømmen1 - 1Florø
17:00 17:0002.04.17 Florø1 - 1Jerv
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Hødd3 - 1Florø
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Florø2 - 2Kjelsås
13:00 13:0019.09.20 Brattvåg0 - 0Florø
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Florø3 - 0Senja
13:00 13:0006.09.20 Vålerenga II3 - 1Florø
13:00 13:0029.08.20 Skeid2 - 1Florø
14:00 14:0023.08.20 Florø6 - 1Eidsvold
13:00 13:0015.08.20 Moss0 - 1Florø
15:00 15:0008.08.20 Florø1 - 2Alta
17:00 17:0031.07.20 Fløya2 - 5Florø
15:00 15:0026.07.20 Florø1 - 4Tromsdalen
13:00 13:0018.07.20 Kvik Halden2 - 1Florø
15:00 15:0012.07.20 Florø3 - 4Fredrikstad
13:00 13:0026.10.19 Florø4 - 3Oppsal
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Asker2 - 0Florø
16:00 16:0012.10.19 Florø1 - 0Åsane
14:00 14:0005.10.19 Fram1 - 1Florø
16:00 16:0028.09.19 Florø1 - 0Alta
13:00 13:0023.09.19 Odd II2 - 2Florø
16:00 16:0014.09.19 Florø3 - 3Bærum
13:00 13:0008.09.19 Senja2 - 3Florø
15:00 15:0031.08.19 Elverum3 - 2Florø
16:00 16:0024.08.19 Florø2 - 2Mjølner
16:00 16:0017.08.19 Grorud5 - 1Florø
16:00 16:0010.08.19 Florø1 - 2Kjelsås
16:00 16:0003.08.19 Sotra1 - 0Florø
16:00 16:0027.07.19 Florø2 - 0Fram
16:00 16:0020.07.19 Alta3 - 0Florø
16:00 16:0022.06.19 Florø1 - 2Grorud
16:30 16:3017.06.19 Florø3 - 1Odd II
15:00 15:0008.06.19 Mjølner0 - 1Florø
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Florø1 - 1Senja
15:00 15:0026.05.19 Kjelsås3 - 1Florø
18:00 18:0016.05.19 Florø2 - 0Elverum
16:00 16:0011.05.19 Åsane0 - 0Florø
16:00 16:0004.05.19 Florø1 - 0Asker
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Bærum0 - 0Florø
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Florø1 - 3Sotra
14:00 14:0013.04.19 Oppsal2 - 2Florø
13:00 13:0022.10.16 Lørenskog2 - 2Florø
13:00 13:0015.10.16 Florø2 - 0Nest-Sotra
13:00 13:0008.10.16 Vidar0 - 4Florø
15:00 15:0003.10.16 Florø3 - 0Vålerenga II
14:00 14:0024.09.16 Sola0 - 2Florø
15:00 15:0017.09.16 Florø4 - 0Fana
14:00 14:0010.09.16 Lysekloster1 - 3Florø
15:00 15:0027.08.16 Florø7 - 0Førde
15:30 15:3021.08.16 Frigg0 - 3Florø
14:00 14:0013.08.16 Florø4 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0006.08.16 Egersund0 - 4Florø
14:00 14:0030.07.16 Florø4 - 0Stord
16:00 16:0023.07.16 Fyllingsdalen1 - 2Florø
16:00 16:0016.07.16 Florø1 - 0Lørenskog
16:00 16:0025.06.16 Nest-Sotra1 - 1Florø
16:00 16:0018.06.16 Florø5 - 1Vidar
15:30 15:3012.06.16 Vålerenga II0 - 1Florø
16:00 16:0005.06.16 Florø2 - 1Sola
14:00 14:0028.05.16 Fana1 - 3Florø
16:00 16:0021.05.16 Florø1 - 3Lysekloster
16:00 16:0016.05.16 Førde0 - 4Florø
18:00 18:0007.05.16 Florø5 - 2Frigg
14:00 14:0030.04.16 Vard2 - 3Florø
15:00 15:0023.04.16 Florø1 - 1Egersund
14:00 14:0016.04.16 Stord3 - 6Florø
15:00 15:0009.04.16 Florø1 - 1Fyllingsdalen
13:00 13:0024.10.15 Florø2 - 1Strindheim
13:00 13:0017.10.15 Molde II1 - 0Florø
13:00 13:0011.10.15 Florø4 - 0Brumunddal
14:00 14:0003.10.15 Elverum0 - 0Florø
13:00 13:0026.09.15 Florø2 - 2Stjørdals-Blink
14:00 14:0019.09.15 Florø1 - 2Byåsen
14:00 14:0012.09.15 Rødde1 - 0Florø
16:00 16:0005.09.15 Florø2 - 1Træff
16:00 16:0029.08.15 Førde1 - 3Florø
16:00 16:0022.08.15 Florø2 - 2Kongsvinger
15:00 15:0015.08.15 HamKam3 - 2Florø
18:00 18:0010.08.15 Florø1 - 0Aalesund II
14:00 14:0001.08.15 Nardo3 - 0Florø
16:00 16:0011.07.15 Strindheim2 - 0Florø
16:00 16:0004.07.15 Florø2 - 0Molde II
14:00 14:0027.06.15 Brumunddal1 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0021.06.15 Florø3 - 2Elverum
14:00 14:0013.06.15 Stjørdals-Blink1 - 3Florø
14:00 14:0006.06.15 Byåsen0 - 0Florø
14:00 14:0030.05.15 Florø4 - 0Rødde
16:00 16:0025.05.15 Træff0 - 2Florø
16:00 16:0016.05.15 Florø1 - 1Førde
16:00 16:0009.05.15 Kongsvinger2 - 1Florø
14:00 14:0002.05.15 Florø1 - 1HamKam
19:00 19:0027.04.15 Aalesund II3 - 1Florø
13:00 13:0019.04.15 Florø4 - 1Nardo
12:00 12:0025.10.14 Lyn2 - 2Florø
12:00 12:0018.10.14 Florø3 - 1Vidar
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Brann II1 - 1Florø
14:00 14:0006.10.14 Florø0 - 4Stabæk II
14:00 14:0027.09.14 Fyllingsdalen3 - 2Florø
15:00 15:0021.09.14 Grorud3 - 3Florø
14:00 14:0013.09.14 Florø6 - 3Stord
13:00 13:0006.09.14 Ålgård4 - 3Florø
17:00 17:0029.08.14 Florø2 - 2Førde
14:00 14:0023.08.14 Åsane3 - 0Florø
14:00 14:0016.08.14 Florø3 - 3Fana
15:00 15:0009.08.14 Vard1 - 1Florø
15:00 15:0002.08.14 Florø1 - 2Egersund
15:00 15:0013.07.14 Florø2 - 2Lyn
15:00 15:0005.07.14 Vidar1 - 1Florø
14:00 14:0028.06.14 Florø2 - 0Brann II
16:30 16:3018.06.14 Stabæk II1 - 2Florø
15:00 15:0014.06.14 Florø0 - 2Fyllingsdalen
14:00 14:0008.06.14 Florø3 - 1Grorud
15:00 15:0031.05.14 Stord2 - 3Florø
12:00 12:0024.05.14 Florø4 - 1Ålgård
17:00 17:0016.05.14 Førde0 - 1Florø
15:00 15:0010.05.14 Florø1 - 1Åsane
14:00 14:0001.05.14 Fana3 - 2Florø
12:00 12:0027.04.14 Florø4 - 2Vard
14:00 14:0021.04.14 Egersund1 - 1Florø
14:00 14:0019.10.13 Florø2 - 0Varegg
14:00 14:0012.10.13 Bjarg0 - 2Florø
14:00 14:0005.10.13 Florø2 - 2Sotra
14:00 14:0028.09.13 Vik1 - 8Florø
14:00 14:0021.09.13 Florø8 - 1Tertnes
14:00 14:0014.09.13 Lyngbø2 - 1Florø
17:45 17:4504.09.13 Florø4 - 0Tornado Måløy
14:00 14:0031.08.13 Stryn0 - 6Florø
14:00 14:0024.08.13 Florø7 - 1Vadmyra
14:00 14:0010.08.13 Florø2 - 1Voss
18:00 18:0005.08.13 Sogndal II1 - 3Florø
14:00 14:0027.07.13 Florø4 - 3Årdal
13:00 13:0029.06.13 Varegg1 - 1Florø
14:00 14:0022.06.13 Florø6 - 2Bjarg
17:00 17:0013.06.13 Sotra1 - 3Florø
13:00 13:0009.06.13 Florø6 - 0Vik
15:00 15:0001.06.13 Tertnes1 - 3Florø
14:00 14:0025.05.13 Florø4 - 1Lyngbø
17:00 17:0016.05.13 Tornado Måløy0 - 5Florø
14:00 14:0011.05.13 Florø1 - 0Stryn
13:00 13:0009.05.13 Vadmyra4 - 4Florø
13:00 13:0027.04.13 Voss0 - 2Florø
18:00 18:0022.04.13 Florø1 - 0Sogndal II
13:00 13:0013.04.13 Årdal4 - 4Florø
14:00 14:0020.10.12 Florø7 - 1Voss
14:00 14:0013.10.12 Saga1 - 3Florø
15:00 15:0006.10.12 Årdal1 - 0Florø
14:00 14:0029.09.12 Florø8 - 0Bergen Nord
14:00 14:0022.09.12 Radøy / Manger0 - 3Florø
14:00 14:0015.09.12 Florø3 - 1Vik
17:00 17:0007.09.12 Førde3 - 1Florø
14:00 14:0001.09.12 Florø0 - 3Øystese
15:00 15:0025.08.12 Stryn1 - 2Florø
13:00 13:0018.08.12 Florø3 - 0Sotra
15:00 15:0011.08.12 Tornado Måløy1 - 2Florø
14:00 14:0005.08.12 Florø2 - 2Fyllingsdalen II
15:00 15:0028.07.12 Eid1 - 3Florø
14:00 14:0030.06.12 Voss2 - 3Florø
15:00 15:0023.06.12 Florø4 - 1Saga
17:00 17:0012.06.12 Florø1 - 0Årdal
14:00 14:0009.06.12 Bergen Nord1 - 1Florø
17:30 17:3002.06.12 Florø2 - 0Radøy / Manger
14:00 14:0026.05.12 Vik0 - 4Florø
13:00 13:0019.05.12 Øystese5 - 2Florø
17:00 17:0016.05.12 Florø0 - 1Førde
14:00 14:0012.05.12 Florø4 - 0Stryn
17:00 17:0004.05.12 Sotra2 - 4Florø
14:00 14:0028.04.12 Florø6 - 2Tornado Måløy
15:00 15:0021.04.12 Fyllingsdalen II4 - 4Florø
14:00 14:0014.04.12 Florø1 - 2Eid
18:00 18:0002.05.18 Hødd1 - 0Florø
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Fjøra2 - 3Florø
18:30 18:3009.08.17 Kristiansund1 - 0Florø
18:30 18:3031.05.17 Florø2 - 1Sogndal
18:00 18:0024.05.17 Florø5 - 1Fana
18:00 18:0027.04.17 Førde0 - 2Florø
18:00 18:0013.04.16 Brattvåg2 - 1Florø
18:00 18:0022.04.15 Varegg4 - 2Florø
17:00 17:0004.06.14 Florø1 - 2Molde
17:00 17:0007.05.14 Hødd1 - 5Florø
17:00 17:0024.04.14 Florø2 - 0Førde
17:00 17:0001.05.13 Florø0 - 5Aalesund
17:00 17:0017.04.13 Førde1 - 2Florø
17:00 17:0010.05.12 Florø1 - 6Brann
17:00 17:0001.05.12 Florø3 - 0Sogndal

Partagez