Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Fløya

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Fløya

13:00 13:0014.11.21 Alta Fløya
13:00 13:0006.11.21 Fløya Florø
16:00 16:0031.10.21 Eidsvold Fløya
17:00 17:0023.10.21 Fløya Kongsvinger
16:00 16:0016.10.21 Fløya Bærum
19:00 19:0006.10.21 Tromsdalen Fløya
12:30 12:3003.10.21 Fløya Brattvåg
16:00 16:0026.09.21 Kvik Halden Fløya
17:00 17:0023.09.21 Fløya Vålerenga II
13:00 13:00Aujourd'hui Fløya Hødd
16:30 16:3015.09.21 Asker3 - 2Fløya
16:00 16:0011.09.21 Senja1 - 1Fløya
14:00 14:0008.09.21 Brattvåg3 - 1Fløya
16:00 16:0005.09.21 Moss6 - 0Fløya
16:00 16:0022.08.21 Bærum1 - 2Fløya
19:00 19:0018.08.21 Fløya2 - 4Alta
19:30 19:3014.08.21 Hødd1 - 0Fløya
19:00 19:0004.08.21 Fløya1 - 1Senja
16:00 16:0028.07.21 Vålerenga II1 - 1Fløya
16:30 16:3021.07.21 Fløya1 - 1Kvik Halden
19:30 19:3017.07.21 Florø1 - 1Fløya
16:30 16:3007.07.21 Fløya1 - 4Asker
13:00 13:0003.07.21 Fløya2 - 5Moss
19:00 19:0030.06.21 Fløya1 - 1Tromsdalen
15:30 15:3026.06.21 Fløya0 - 3Eidsvold
16:00 16:0020.06.21 Kongsvinger4 - 1Fløya
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 41 16 13 2 1 47 20 27
2 Hødd Hødd 37 17 11 4 2 37 11 26
3 Brattvåg Brattvåg 30 18 9 3 6 39 30 9
4 Eidsvold Eidsvold 30 18 9 3 6 35 30 5
5 Asker Asker 29 14 9 2 3 34 18 16
6 Alta Alta 29 18 8 5 5 31 29 2
7 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 24 14 7 3 4 27 19 8
8 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 24 16 7 3 6 27 26 1
9 Vålerenga II Vålerenga II 18 15 5 3 7 30 32 -2
10 Bærum Bærum 17 18 5 2 11 27 35 -8
11 Moss Moss 17 17 4 5 8 27 39 -12
12 Florø Florø 11 18 3 2 13 17 44 -27
13 Fløya Fløya 9 16 1 6 9 17 40 -23
14 Senja Senja 8 17 1 5 11 18 40 -22
20:00 20:0009.06.21 Fløya Tromsdalen
11:00 11:0005.06.21 Alta3 - 2Fløya
17:00 17:0028.05.21 Tromsdalen2 - 1Fløya
12:00 12:0013.03.21 Alta Fløya
20:00 20:0005.02.21 Alta Fløya
16:00 16:0031.07.21 Fløya1 - 5KFUM
14:00 14:0024.07.21 Fløya*3 - 3Tromsdalen

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0021.01.18 Fløya1 - 1Tromsdalen
14:00 14:0029.01.17 Fløya0 - 3Tromsdalen
15:00 15:0003.10.20 Moss4 - 3Fløya
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Fløya0 - 1Hødd
13:00 13:0019.09.20 Senja1 - 1Fløya
13:00 13:0013.09.20 Fløya1 - 4Brattvåg
16:30 16:3006.09.20 Fredrikstad6 - 0Fløya
13:00 13:0029.08.20 Tromsdalen6 - 0Fløya
18:30 18:3023.08.20 Fløya1 - 4Alta
15:00 15:0016.08.20 Kjelsås4 - 1Fløya
14:00 14:0008.08.20 Fløya0 - 6Kvik Halden
17:00 17:0031.07.20 Fløya2 - 5Florø
16:00 16:0026.07.20 Eidsvold6 - 1Fløya
16:30 16:3019.07.20 Fløya0 - 6Skeid
16:00 16:0013.07.20 Vålerenga II1 - 0Fløya
12:00 12:0026.10.19 Tromsø II0 - 1Fløya
13:00 13:0019.10.19 Fløya4 - 1Harstad
15:00 15:0013.10.19 Leknes1 - 5Fløya
14:45 14:4506.10.19 Fløya1 - 3Gjelleråsen
18:00 18:0027.09.19 Ullensaker / Kisa II0 - 2Fløya
15:30 15:3022.09.19 Fløya6 - 1Junkeren
17:00 17:0013.09.19 Bodø / Glimt II1 - 2Fløya
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Fløya3 - 1Lillestrøm II
17:00 17:0001.09.19 Hønefoss3 - 1Fløya
19:15 19:1523.08.19 Fløya4 - 1Skjervøy
17:00 17:0018.08.19 Skjetten0 - 1Fløya
13:00 13:0010.08.19 Fløya3 - 0Melbo IL
14:00 14:0003.08.19 Finnsnes5 - 1Fløya
13:00 13:0028.07.19 Fløya7 - 1Bodø / Glimt II
17:00 17:0021.07.19 Lillestrøm II3 - 1Fløya
16:00 16:0023.06.19 Fløya2 - 2Hønefoss
19:30 19:3014.06.19 Skjervøy0 - 4Fløya
12:30 12:3008.06.19 Fløya8 - 1Leknes
15:00 15:0002.06.19 Fløya1 - 0Skjetten
13:00 13:0025.05.19 Melbo IL3 - 0Fløya
16:00 16:0018.05.19 Fløya2 - 3Finnsnes
16:30 16:3012.05.19 Junkeren3 - 4Fløya
17:00 17:0005.05.19 Gjelleråsen2 - 2Fløya
19:15 19:1529.04.19 Fløya4 - 2Tromsø II
16:00 16:0022.04.19 Harstad0 - 2Fløya
13:30 13:3013.04.19 Fløya4 - 3Ullensaker / Kisa II
12:00 12:0027.10.18 SF Grei1 - 5Fløya
13:00 13:0020.10.18 Fløya3 - 3Junkeren
15:30 15:3014.10.18 Fløya7 - 1Stålkameratene
15:00 15:0006.10.18 Melbo IL2 - 1Fløya
15:30 15:3029.09.18 Fløya3 - 0Harstad
15:00 15:0022.09.18 Skjervøy3 - 1Fløya
15:00 15:0015.09.18 Fløya3 - 1Skarp
15:45 15:4509.09.18 Frigg2 - 1Fløya
18:00 18:0031.08.18 Fløya1 - 2Senja
18:15 18:1524.08.18 Finnsnes0 - 0Fløya
13:00 13:0018.08.18 Fløya4 - 1Korsvoll
12:00 12:0011.08.18 Lyn5 - 1Fløya
16:00 16:0004.08.18 Fløya2 - 2Sortland
15:00 15:0029.07.18 Fløya1 - 0SF Grei
16:00 16:0021.07.18 Junkeren0 - 1Fløya
16:45 16:4522.06.18 Stålkameratene3 - 4Fløya
17:30 17:3017.06.18 Fløya4 - 0Melbo IL
16:00 16:0009.06.18 Harstad1 - 3Fløya
19:15 19:1501.06.18 Fløya2 - 2Skjervøy
19:15 19:1525.05.18 Skarp1 - 0Fløya
13:00 13:0019.05.18 Fløya1 - 0Frigg
14:00 14:0012.05.18 Senja2 - 1Fløya
19:15 19:1504.05.18 Fløya0 - 0Finnsnes
15:45 15:4529.04.18 Korsvoll0 - 1Fløya
15:00 15:0022.04.18 Fløya3 - 1Lyn
18:00 18:0015.04.18 Sortland2 - 3Fløya
13:00 13:0021.10.17 Senja0 - 1Fløya
13:00 13:0014.10.17 Fløya3 - 3Skedsmo
14:00 14:0007.10.17 Mjølner1 - 0Fløya
20:00 20:0029.09.17 Fløya4 - 2Salangen
15:00 15:0023.09.17 Sortland1 - 3Fløya
17:00 17:0017.09.17 Alta II0 - 1Fløya
13:15 13:1509.09.17 Fløya1 - 1Lørenskog
19:15 19:1504.09.17 Tromsø II4 - 3Fløya
16:00 16:0026.08.17 Fløya1 - 2Harstad
17:00 17:0020.08.17 Skjetten1 - 3Fløya
17:00 17:0011.08.17 Fløya2 - 2Funnefoss / Vormsund
17:00 17:0006.08.17 Lillestrøm II4 - 0Fløya
19:00 19:0012.07.17 Fløya1 - 1Skjervøy
16:00 16:0008.07.17 Fløya1 - 2Senja
17:00 17:0002.07.17 Skedsmo1 - 1Fløya
15:00 15:0024.06.17 Fløya2 - 3Mjølner
20:00 20:0016.06.17 Salangen0 - 1Fløya
15:00 15:0010.06.17 Fløya0 - 1Sortland
15:00 15:0005.06.17 Fløya1 - 4Alta II
17:00 17:0028.05.17 Lørenskog1 - 2Fløya
14:00 14:0020.05.17 Fløya5 - 0Tromsø II
16:00 16:0013.05.17 Harstad3 - 2Fløya
15:00 15:0007.05.17 Fløya2 - 2Skjetten
17:00 17:0030.04.17 Funnefoss / Vormsund0 - 2Fløya
13:00 13:0023.04.17 Fløya0 - 0Lillestrøm II
15:00 15:0017.04.17 Skjervøy0 - 0Fløya
14:00 14:0008.10.16 Fløya9 - 0Bossekop
12:00 12:0001.10.16 Alta II3 - 1Fløya
18:30 18:3028.09.16 Fløya9 - 0Tverrelvdalen
17:30 17:3018.09.16 Bjørnevatn0 - 1Fløya
17:30 17:3011.09.16 Fløya8 - 0Kirkenes
19:00 19:0002.09.16 Skarp1 - 2Fløya
19:00 19:0026.08.16 Ishavsbyen1 - 8Fløya
19:00 19:0019.08.16 Fløya3 - 2Tromsø III
19:00 19:0012.08.16 Salangen1 - 1Fløya
19:00 19:0005.08.16 Fløya4 - 0Hammerfest
19:00 19:0029.07.16 Skjervøy2 - 2Fløya
20:00 20:0029.06.16 Bossekop1 - 2Fløya
18:30 18:3027.06.16 Fløya4 - 3Alta II
15:00 15:0018.06.16 Tverrelvdalen0 - 6Fløya
17:00 17:0012.06.16 Fløya4 - 1Bjørnevatn
17:30 17:3005.06.16 Kirkenes1 - 3Fløya
19:00 19:0027.05.16 Fløya4 - 3Skarp
19:00 19:0020.05.16 Fløya2 - 1Ishavsbyen
17:00 17:0013.05.16 Tromsø III0 - 2Fløya
20:00 20:0006.05.16 Fløya2 - 0Salangen
19:00 19:0029.04.16 Hammerfest3 - 1Fløya
19:00 19:0022.04.16 Fløya4 - 0Skjervøy
14:00 14:0010.10.15 Fløya5 - 2Hammerfest
12:00 12:0003.10.15 Skjervøy2 - 1Fløya
17:30 17:3026.09.15 Fløya2 - 1Kirkenes
19:45 19:4518.09.15 Porsanger0 - 2Fløya
17:00 17:0012.09.15 Salangen2 - 4Fløya
19:15 19:1504.09.15 Fløya3 - 2Skarp
19:15 19:1528.08.15 Ishavsbyen2 - 2Fløya
17:30 17:3021.08.15 Fløya4 - 0Bjørnevatn
14:00 14:0015.08.15 Alta II1 - 6Fløya
17:00 17:0009.08.15 Fløya5 - 0Bossekop
19:15 19:1503.08.15 Tromsø II4 - 0Fløya
19:00 19:0026.06.15 Hammerfest0 - 3Fløya
20:00 20:0018.06.15 Fløya2 - 0Skjervøy
17:30 17:3014.06.15 Kirkenes1 - 0Fløya
19:30 19:3005.06.15 Fløya8 - 0Porsanger
20:00 20:0029.05.15 Fløya3 - 0Salangen
18:30 18:3026.05.15 Fløya2 - 1Alta II
19:15 19:1522.05.15 Skarp3 - 1Fløya
19:15 19:1513.05.15 Fløya2 - 3Ishavsbyen
17:30 17:3010.05.15 Bjørnevatn2 - 1Fløya
14:00 14:0025.04.15 Bossekop1 - 2Fløya
17:00 17:0017.04.15 Fløya1 - 5Tromsø II
13:30 13:3011.10.14 Skarp2 - 6Fløya
12:00 12:0004.10.14 Fløya0 - 0Bossekop
16:00 16:0028.09.14 Kirkenes5 - 0Fløya
18:15 18:1519.09.14 Fløya3 - 0Ishavsbyen
15:00 15:0013.09.14 Senja1 - 1Fløya
17:00 17:0007.09.14 Fløya12 - 0Bjørnevatn
18:15 18:1529.08.14 Fløya2 - 3Skjervøy
14:00 14:0023.08.14 Sørøy0 - 6Fløya
18:00 18:0021.08.14 Hammerfest0 - 2Fløya
18:15 18:1511.08.14 Fløya3 - 0Tromsø II
18:30 18:3006.08.14 Porsanger3 - 5Fløya
15:00 15:0003.08.14 Fløya1 - 1Hammerfest
13:00 13:0028.06.14 Bossekop1 - 5Fløya
16:00 16:0021.06.14 Fløya2 - 1Kirkenes
18:00 18:0018.06.14 Fløya3 - 1Skarp
18:15 18:1513.06.14 Ishavsbyen0 - 3Fløya
19:15 19:1506.06.14 Fløya1 - 0Senja
16:00 16:0001.06.14 Bjørnevatn1 - 2Fløya
14:00 14:0024.05.14 Skjervøy2 - 2Fløya
17:00 17:0016.05.14 Fløya1 - 0Sørøy
18:15 18:1512.05.14 Tromsø II2 - 0Fløya
17:00 17:0003.05.14 Fløya3 - 0Porsanger
13:00 13:0005.10.13 Finnsnes3 - 1Fløya
14:30 14:3028.09.13 Fløya2 - 0Kirkenes
20:15 20:1523.09.13 Ishavsbyen2 - 5Fløya
16:00 16:0015.09.13 Fløya2 - 1Hammerfest
16:30 16:3008.09.13 Norild1 - 0Fløya
18:00 18:0030.08.13 Fløya3 - 0Lyngen / Karnes
18:00 18:0023.08.13 Porsanger0 - 1Fløya
11:00 11:0017.08.13 Fløya11 - 1Tverrelvdalen
19:00 19:0012.08.13 Senja II5 - 0Fløya
15:00 15:0001.08.13 Fløya7 - 0Bjørnevatn
18:45 18:4529.07.13 Skarp0 - 5Fløya
18:45 18:4526.06.13 Fløya0 - 2Finnsnes
16:30 16:3023.06.13 Kirkenes0 - 3Fløya
18:00 18:0014.06.13 Fløya2 - 1Ishavsbyen
15:30 15:3009.06.13 Hammerfest3 - 4Fløya
18:00 18:0031.05.13 Fløya6 - 1Norild
18:00 18:0024.05.13 Lyngen / Karnes3 - 2Fløya
14:00 14:0020.05.13 Fløya1 - 0Porsanger
16:00 16:0012.05.13 Tverrelvdalen1 - 1Fløya
18:45 18:4506.05.13 Fløya5 - 3Senja II
16:30 16:3028.04.13 Bjørnevatn1 - 5Fløya
18:45 18:4522.04.13 Fløya2 - 2Skarp
13:00 13:0006.10.12 Fløya3 - 0Porsanger
13:00 13:0029.09.12 Nordreisa0 - 9Fløya
18:00 18:0021.09.12 Fløya1 - 2Lyngen / Karnes
18:00 18:0014.09.12 Skarp3 - 2Fløya
18:15 18:1507.09.12 Fløya4 - 1Ishavsbyen
14:00 14:0001.09.12 Salangen1 - 5Fløya
15:00 15:0025.08.12 Fløya1 - 1Bossekop
16:30 16:3019.08.12 Norild0 - 5Fløya
15:15 15:1512.08.12 Kirkenes1 - 2Fløya
15:00 15:0005.08.12 Hammerfest3 - 2Fløya
15:30 15:3029.07.12 Tverrelvdalen1 - 4Fløya
18:30 18:3029.06.12 Porsanger2 - 4Fløya
15:00 15:0023.06.12 Fløya14 - 0Nordreisa
18:30 18:3015.06.12 Lyngen / Karnes2 - 2Fløya
18:15 18:1508.06.12 Fløya4 - 3Skarp
19:00 19:0004.06.12 Ishavsbyen0 - 5Fløya
11:00 11:0026.05.12 Fløya7 - 1Salangen
15:30 15:3020.05.12 Bossekop2 - 1Fløya
18:00 18:0011.05.12 Fløya3 - 1Norild
14:30 14:3006.05.12 Fløya9 - 1Kirkenes
17:00 17:0029.04.12 Fløya3 - 2Hammerfest
18:00 18:0020.04.12 Fløya13 - 1Tverrelvdalen
18:00 18:0022.05.19 Fløya0 - 3Alta
18:00 18:0002.05.19 Fløya5 - 0Senja
18:00 18:0018.04.18 Fløya1 - 3Tromsdalen
18:30 18:3031.05.17 Fløya1 - 3Tromsø
18:00 18:0024.05.17 Fløya5 - 3Tromsdalen
19:30 19:3026.04.17 Fløya4 - 3Salangen
17:00 17:0013.04.16 Fløya0 - 6Bodø / Glimt
18:00 18:0006.05.15 Fløya0 - 6Rosenborg
18:00 18:0022.04.15 Fløya1 - 0Alta
17:00 17:0024.04.14 Fløya0 - 3Ranheim
17:00 17:0001.05.13 Fløya2 - 3Tromsø
19:00 19:0017.04.13 Fløya1 - 0Senja
17:00 17:0001.05.11 Fløya0 - 1Skarp
17:00 17:0019.05.10 Tromsdalen5 - 1Fløya

Partagez