Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Fürstenfeld

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Fürstenfeld

19:00 19:0029.10.21 Ilz Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0022.10.21 Fürstenfeld Wildon
15:00 15:0016.10.21 Lebring Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0008.10.21 Fürstenfeld TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:0001.10.21 Voitsberg Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0024.09.21 Fürstenfeld Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0017.09.21 Union Gamlitz Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0014.09.21 Fürstenfeld Frauental
19:00 19:0010.09.21 Gnas Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0003.09.21 Fürstenfeld Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0027.08.21 Mettersdorf Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0020.08.21 Fürstenfeld Leoben
19:00 19:0013.08.21 Bruck Fürstenfeld
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Fürstenfeld Liezen
19:00 19:0030.07.21 Rottenmann1 - 3Fürstenfeld
Steiermark
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Voitsberg Voitsberg 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6
2 Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Frauental Frauental 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 Lebring Lebring 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Mettersdorf Mettersdorf 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
6 Wildon Wildon 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Gnas Gnas 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Ilz Ilz 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Lafnitz II Lafnitz II 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 Liezen Liezen 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
11 Bruck Bruck 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
12 Rottenmann Rottenmann 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
13 Leoben Leoben 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
14 TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
15 Union Gamlitz Union Gamlitz 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
16 Hitthaller St. Michael Hitthaller St. Michael 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
14:00 14:0026.10.21 Fehring Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0023.07.21 Naintsch2 - 7Fürstenfeld

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:30 18:3018.06.21 Voitsberg Fürstenfeld
18:30 18:3011.06.21 Fürstenfeld Mettersdorf
18:30 18:3004.06.21 Frauental Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0028.05.21 Fürstenfeld Wildon
17:00 17:0024.05.21 Fürstenfeld Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0021.05.21 TuS Heiligenkreuz Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0018.05.21 Fürstenfeld Bruck
19:00 19:0014.05.21 Leoben Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0007.05.21 Ilz Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0030.04.21 Fürstenfeld Gnas
19:00 19:0023.04.21 Liezen Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0016.04.21 Fürstenfeld Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:0010.04.21 Rottenmann Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0005.04.21 Hitthaller St. Michael Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0002.04.21 Fürstenfeld Lebring
19:00 19:0026.03.21 Mettersdorf Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0019.03.21 Fürstenfeld Frauental
19:00 19:0012.03.21 Wildon Fürstenfeld
14:00 14:0031.10.20 Fürstenfeld5 - 2TuS Heiligenkreuz
16:00 16:0026.10.20 Bruck0 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0023.10.20 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Leoben
15:00 15:0017.10.20 Fürstenfeld4 - 1Ilz
19:00 19:0009.10.20 Gnas0 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0002.10.20 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Liezen
19:00 19:0025.09.20 Union Gamlitz0 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0018.09.20 Fürstenfeld3 - 4Rottenmann
19:00 19:0015.09.20 Lebring1 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0011.09.20 Fürstenfeld3 - 2Voitsberg
19:00 19:0004.09.20 Lafnitz II2 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0028.08.20 Fürstenfeld2 - 0Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0012.06.20 Fürstenfeld Ilz
18:30 18:3005.06.20 Wildon Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0029.05.20 Fürstenfeld Lebring
19:00 19:0023.05.20 Frauental Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0015.05.20 Fürstenfeld Liezen
19:00 19:0012.05.20 Gnas Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0008.05.20 Fürstenfeld Mettersdorf
19:00 19:0001.05.20 Union Gamlitz Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0024.04.20 Fürstenfeld Leoben
19:00 19:0017.04.20 Hitthaller St. Michael Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0010.04.20 Fürstenfeld Voitsberg
19:00 19:0003.04.20 Bruck Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0027.03.20 Fürstenfeld TuS Heiligenkreuz
18:30 18:3021.03.20 Lafnitz II Fürstenfeld
14:30 14:3014.03.20 Fürstenfeld Rottenmann
14:00 14:0009.11.19 Ilz0 - 5Fürstenfeld
14:30 14:3002.11.19 Fürstenfeld3 - 3Wildon
15:00 15:0026.10.19 Lebring0 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0018.10.19 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Frauental
19:00 19:0011.10.19 Liezen1 - 4Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0004.10.19 Fürstenfeld0 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:0027.09.19 Mettersdorf1 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0020.09.19 Fürstenfeld4 - 0Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:0017.09.19 Leoben1 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0013.09.19 Fürstenfeld5 - 1Hitthaller St. Michael
18:45 18:4506.09.19 Voitsberg3 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0030.08.19 Fürstenfeld3 - 3Bruck
19:00 19:0023.08.19 TuS Heiligenkreuz2 - 4Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0016.08.19 Fürstenfeld2 - 2Lafnitz II
18:00 18:0010.08.19 Rottenmann0 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0014.06.19 Fürstenfeld2 - 3TuS Heiligenkreuz
18:30 18:3007.06.19 Wildon3 - 1Fürstenfeld
17:00 17:0001.06.19 Fürstenfeld5 - 3Lebring
16:00 16:0025.05.19 Frauental2 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0017.05.19 Fürstenfeld0 - 2Leoben
19:00 19:0014.05.19 St. Anna4 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0010.05.19 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Bad Radkersburg
17:00 17:0004.05.19 Hitthaller St. Michael1 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0026.04.19 Fürstenfeld2 - 3Gnas
19:00 19:0019.04.19 Bruck2 - 4Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0012.04.19 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Mettersdorf
19:00 19:0005.04.19 Pöllau2 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0029.03.19 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Voitsberg
18:00 18:0023.03.19 Lafnitz II0 - 2Fürstenfeld
14:00 14:0016.03.19 Fürstenfeld5 - 0Liezen
19:00 19:0009.11.18 TuS Heiligenkreuz3 - 2Fürstenfeld
14:00 14:0003.11.18 Fürstenfeld2 - 2Wildon
15:00 15:0026.10.18 Lebring3 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:30 19:3019.10.18 Fürstenfeld2 - 0Frauental
18:45 18:4512.10.18 Leoben3 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0005.10.18 Fürstenfeld2 - 1St. Anna
18:30 18:3029.09.18 Bad Radkersburg1 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0025.09.18 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:0021.09.18 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Hitthaller St. Michael
19:00 19:0018.09.18 Gnas4 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0007.09.18 Mettersdorf1 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0031.08.18 Fürstenfeld4 - 1Pöllau
19:00 19:0024.08.18 Voitsberg0 - 2Fürstenfeld
16:30 16:3018.08.18 Fürstenfeld3 - 2Lafnitz II
19:00 19:0010.08.18 Liezen0 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0008.06.18 Gnas1 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0001.06.18 Fürstenfeld4 - 1St. Anna
15:30 15:3026.05.18 Voitsberg5 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0018.05.18 Fürstenfeld3 - 0Liezen
19:00 19:0015.05.18 Wildon1 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0011.05.18 Fürstenfeld3 - 2Trofaiach
19:00 19:0004.05.18 Leoben5 - 0Fürstenfeld
17:00 17:0028.04.18 Fürstenfeld0 - 4Grazer AK
19:00 19:0020.04.18 Fürstenfeld2 - 2TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:0013.04.18 Pöllau2 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0006.04.18 Fürstenfeld6 - 0Kapfenberger SV II
19:00 19:0030.03.18 Bad Radkersburg2 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:45 18:4523.03.18 Fürstenfeld2 - 3Lebring
19:00 19:0016.03.18 Mettersdorf1 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0009.03.18 Fürstenfeld1 - 3Bruck
15:00 15:0011.11.17 Fürstenfeld1 - 0Voitsberg
15:00 15:0004.11.17 Fürstenfeld1 - 3Gnas
19:00 19:0028.10.17 St. Anna2 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0013.10.17 Liezen1 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:45 18:4506.10.17 Fürstenfeld5 - 3Wildon
16:00 16:0030.09.17 Trofaiach1 - 6Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0022.09.17 Fürstenfeld4 - 0Leoben
18:30 18:3016.09.17 Grazer AK0 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0008.09.17 TuS Heiligenkreuz1 - 4Fürstenfeld
19:30 19:3001.09.17 Fürstenfeld0 - 0Pöllau
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Kapfenberger SV II1 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0018.08.17 Fürstenfeld4 - 0Bad Radkersburg
19:00 19:0011.08.17 Lebring0 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0004.08.17 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Mettersdorf
15:30 15:3029.07.17 Bruck3 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0009.06.17 Fürstenfeld8 - 2Pöllau
18:30 18:3002.06.17 Bruck5 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0026.05.17 Fürstenfeld4 - 0Kapfenberger SV II
19:00 19:0019.05.17 TuS Heiligenkreuz3 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0016.05.17 Fürstenfeld2 - 3Leoben
19:00 19:0012.05.17 Lebring2 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0005.05.17 Frohnleiten1 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0028.04.17 Fürstenfeld0 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:0021.04.17 Mettersdorf4 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0014.04.17 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Voitsberg
19:00 19:0008.04.17 St. Anna2 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0031.03.17 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Zeltweg
18:45 18:4524.03.17 Wildon0 - 2Fürstenfeld
15:00 15:0018.03.17 Fürstenfeld1 - 3Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:0014.03.17 Liezen1 - 3Fürstenfeld
17:00 17:0005.11.16 Pöllau3 - 2Fürstenfeld
15:30 15:3029.10.16 Fürstenfeld0 - 3Bruck
14:00 14:0023.10.16 Kapfenberger SV II2 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0014.10.16 Fürstenfeld3 - 1TuS Heiligenkreuz
17:30 17:3008.10.16 Leoben1 - 4Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0030.09.16 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Lebring
19:00 19:0023.09.16 Fürstenfeld3 - 0Frohnleiten
19:00 19:0016.09.16 Gnas0 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0009.09.16 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Mettersdorf
19:00 19:0002.09.16 Voitsberg3 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0026.08.16 Fürstenfeld2 - 2St. Anna
19:00 19:0020.08.16 Zeltweg1 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0012.08.16 Fürstenfeld0 - 2Wildon
19:00 19:0005.08.16 Bad Gleichenberg3 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0029.07.16 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Liezen
19:00 19:0010.06.16 Frohnleiten2 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0003.06.16 Fürstenfeld0 - 0Gnas
19:00 19:0027.05.16 Kindberg-Mürzhofen1 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0024.05.16 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Lebring
19:00 19:0020.05.16 Gleisdorf4 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0013.05.16 Fürstenfeld2 - 2Liezen
19:00 19:0006.05.16 Voitsberg1 - 0Fürstenfeld
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Fürstenfeld5 - 1St. Anna
19:00 19:0022.04.16 Bad Gleichenberg0 - 1Fürstenfeld
17:00 17:0016.04.16 Fürstenfeld1 - 1TuS Heiligenkreuz
18:30 18:3008.04.16 Leoben5 - 1Fürstenfeld
17:00 17:0002.04.16 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Zeltweg
19:00 19:0025.03.16 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Kapfenberger SV II
19:00 19:0018.03.16 Anger1 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0011.03.16 Fürstenfeld Lankowitz
19:00 19:0030.10.15 Fürstenfeld4 - 2Frohnleiten
19:00 19:0023.10.15 Gnas1 - 0Fürstenfeld
16:30 16:3017.10.15 Fürstenfeld1 - 0Kindberg-Mürzhofen
18:30 18:3009.10.15 Lebring1 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0002.10.15 Fürstenfeld0 - 0Gleisdorf
19:00 19:0025.09.15 Liezen1 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0018.09.15 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Voitsberg
19:00 19:0012.09.15 St. Anna1 - 0Fürstenfeld
10:30 10:3006.09.15 Fürstenfeld0 - 2Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:0028.08.15 TuS Heiligenkreuz3 - 2Fürstenfeld
10:30 10:3023.08.15 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Leoben
19:00 19:0018.08.15 Zeltweg2 - 2Fürstenfeld
17:00 17:0015.08.15 Kapfenberger SV II4 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0007.08.15 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Anger
19:00 19:0031.07.15 Lankowitz4 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:30 18:3012.06.15 Frohnleiten3 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:30 18:3005.06.15 Fürstenfeld5 - 0Lebring
19:00 19:0029.05.15 Gnas3 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0022.05.15 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Liezen
19:00 19:0019.05.15 Anger3 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0015.05.15 Fürstenfeld0 - 0Gleisdorf
17:00 17:0009.05.15 Kapfenberger SV II3 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:30 19:3030.04.15 Fürstenfeld2 - 0St. Anna
18:00 18:0025.04.15 TuS Heiligenkreuz4 - 2Fürstenfeld
10:30 10:3019.04.15 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Deutschlandsberger SC
18:00 18:0010.04.15 Gratkorn1 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0003.04.15 Fürstenfeld1 - 3Voitsberg
18:30 18:3027.03.15 Fürstenfeld2 - 0Leoben
14:30 14:3021.03.15 Gleinstätten0 - 0Fürstenfeld
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Fürstenfeld0 - 2Zeltweg
19:00 19:0031.10.14 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Frohnleiten
15:00 15:0025.10.14 Lebring2 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0017.10.14 Fürstenfeld2 - 5Gnas
14:00 14:0011.10.14 Liezen0 - 5Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0003.10.14 Fürstenfeld0 - 4Anger
18:00 18:0026.09.14 Gleisdorf5 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0019.09.14 Fürstenfeld2 - 2Kapfenberger SV II
18:00 18:0013.09.14 St. Anna1 - 0Fürstenfeld
09:30 09:3007.09.14 Fürstenfeld4 - 1TuS Heiligenkreuz
18:00 18:0029.08.14 Deutschlandsberger SC5 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0022.08.14 Fürstenfeld4 - 0Gratkorn
18:00 18:0019.08.14 Voitsberg1 - 0Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0016.08.14 Leoben3 - 1Fürstenfeld
09:30 09:3010.08.14 Fürstenfeld1 - 0Gleinstätten
18:00 18:0001.08.14 Zeltweg2 - 3Fürstenfeld
17:30 17:3006.06.14 Voitsberg0 - 2Fürstenfeld
17:30 17:3030.05.14 Fürstenfeld1 - 3Wildon
18:00 18:0023.05.14 Weiz2 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0020.05.14 Fürstenfeld0 - 1Gnas
18:00 18:0016.05.14 Frohnleiten2 - 3Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0013.05.14 Fürstenfeld2 - 2Gleisdorf
18:00 18:0009.05.14 Liezen2 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0002.05.14 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Gratkorn
18:00 18:0025.04.14 Anger1 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0018.04.14 Fürstenfeld2 - 0Leoben
18:00 18:0011.04.14 Grossklein1 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0004.04.14 Fürstenfeld4 - 0TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:0028.03.14 Deutschlandsberger SC5 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0021.03.14 Fürstenfeld2 - 2Irdning
14:00 14:0016.03.14 Gleinstätten1 - 0Fürstenfeld
17:00 17:0002.11.13 Fürstenfeld2 - 4Voitsberg
14:30 14:3026.10.13 Wildon1 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0018.10.13 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Weiz
17:30 17:3011.10.13 Gnas0 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0004.10.13 Fürstenfeld4 - 1Frohnleiten
18:00 18:0027.09.13 Gleisdorf2 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0020.09.13 Fürstenfeld0 - 1Liezen
18:00 18:0013.09.13 Gratkorn1 - 1Fürstenfeld
17:30 17:3006.09.13 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Anger
18:00 18:0030.08.13 Leoben3 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0023.08.13 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Grossklein
16:00 16:0020.08.13 TuS Heiligenkreuz3 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0016.08.13 Fürstenfeld1 - 0Deutschlandsberger SC
16:00 16:0011.08.13 Irdning2 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0002.08.13 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Gleinstätten
17:30 17:3007.06.13 Voitsberg2 - 0Fürstenfeld
17:30 17:3031.05.13 Fürstenfeld1 - 5Weiz
17:30 17:3029.05.13 Deutschlandsberger SC2 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0024.05.13 Fürstenfeld1 - 0Zeltweg
18:00 18:0017.05.13 Wildon3 - 2Fürstenfeld
17:30 17:3014.05.13 TuS Heiligenkreuz1 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0010.05.13 Fürstenfeld1 - 0Kindberg
18:00 18:0003.05.13 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Liezen
18:00 18:0030.04.13 Gleinstätten2 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0026.04.13 Anger3 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0019.04.13 Fürstenfeld1 - 0Gratkorn II
15:00 15:0013.04.13 Frohnleiten1 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0009.04.13 Fürstenfeld2 - 0Gleisdorf
18:30 18:3022.03.13 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Pachern
18:00 18:0016.03.13 Lafnitz3 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0002.11.12 Fürstenfeld4 - 0Voitsberg
18:30 18:3025.10.12 Weiz0 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0019.10.12 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:0012.10.12 Zeltweg0 - 3Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0005.10.12 Fürstenfeld4 - 1Wildon
18:00 18:0028.09.12 Kindberg4 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0021.09.12 Fürstenfeld2 - 2TuS Heiligenkreuz
16:00 16:0015.09.12 Liezen3 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0007.09.12 Fürstenfeld3 - 0Anger
09:30 09:3002.09.12 Gratkorn II3 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0024.08.12 Fürstenfeld0 - 0Frohnleiten
18:00 18:0021.08.12 Gleisdorf2 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0017.08.12 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Gleinstätten
18:00 18:0010.08.12 Pachern0 - 3Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0003.08.12 Fürstenfeld3 - 2Lafnitz
17:30 17:3008.06.12 Voitsberg0 - 1Fürstenfeld
17:30 17:3001.06.12 Fürstenfeld1 - 3Frohnleiten
18:00 18:0025.05.12 Weiz6 - 0Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0019.05.12 Fürstenfeld2 - 3Grossklein
18:00 18:0016.05.12 Wildon4 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0011.05.12 Fürstenfeld0 - 1Mürzhofen / Allerheiligen
18:00 18:0004.05.12 Irdning1 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0030.04.12 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Kalsdorf
18:00 18:0027.04.12 Kindberg0 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0020.04.12 Fürstenfeld4 - 1Anger
17:00 17:0014.04.12 Lafnitz4 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0006.04.12 Fürstenfeld0 - 4Gleisdorf
09:30 09:3001.04.12 Gratkorn II2 - 2Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0023.03.12 Fürstenfeld0 - 1Liezen
15:00 15:0017.03.12 Pachern5 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0004.11.11 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Voitsberg
14:00 14:0029.10.11 Frohnleiten1 - 1Fürstenfeld
15:00 15:0022.10.11 Fürstenfeld0 - 2Weiz
16:00 16:0015.10.11 Grossklein1 - 4Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0008.10.11 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Wildon
15:00 15:0001.10.11 Mürzhofen / Allerheiligen0 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0023.09.11 Fürstenfeld6 - 1Irdning
18:00 18:0016.09.11 Kalsdorf4 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0009.09.11 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Kindberg
17:30 17:3002.09.11 Anger0 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0026.08.11 Fürstenfeld3 - 3Lafnitz
18:00 18:0023.08.11 Gleisdorf1 - 4Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0019.08.11 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Gratkorn II
18:00 18:0012.08.11 Liezen1 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0005.08.11 Fürstenfeld4 - 0Pachern
17:30 17:3017.06.11 Fürstenfeld2 - 2Wildon
17:30 17:3010.06.11 Gratkorn II1 - 2Fürstenfeld
17:30 17:3003.06.11 Fürstenfeld2 - 0Frohnleiten
18:00 18:0027.05.11 Pöllau1 - 5Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0020.05.11 Kindberg1 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0017.05.11 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Flavia Solva
18:00 18:0013.05.11 Anger2 - 3Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0006.05.11 Fürstenfeld5 - 1Irdning
18:00 18:0029.04.11 Kalsdorf1 - 3Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0022.04.11 Fürstenfeld1 - 0Liezen
18:00 18:0015.04.11 Fehring2 - 1Fürstenfeld
09:30 09:3010.04.11 Kapfenberger SV II4 - 1Fürstenfeld
15:00 15:0002.04.11 Köflach0 - 0Fürstenfeld
15:00 15:0026.03.11 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Gleisdorf
15:00 15:0019.03.11 Pachern2 - 2Fürstenfeld
15:00 15:0006.11.10 Wildon3 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0029.10.10 Fürstenfeld2 - 0Gratkorn II
14:00 14:0023.10.10 Frohnleiten1 - 1Fürstenfeld
15:00 15:0016.10.10 Fürstenfeld2 - 0Pöllau
18:00 18:0008.10.10 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Kindberg
18:00 18:0001.10.10 Flavia Solva2 - 2Fürstenfeld
15:00 15:0025.09.10 Fürstenfeld6 - 0Anger
18:00 18:0017.09.10 Irdning2 - 0Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0011.09.10 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Kalsdorf
17:00 17:0004.09.10 Liezen6 - 0Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0028.08.10 Fürstenfeld2 - 0Fehring
18:00 18:0024.08.10 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Köflach
18:00 18:0020.08.10 Fürstenfeld0 - 0Kapfenberger SV II
17:00 17:0010.08.10 Gleisdorf1 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0003.08.10 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Pachern
17:30 17:3011.06.10 Liezen2 - 2Fürstenfeld
17:30 17:3004.06.10 Fürstenfeld2 - 3Pachern
18:00 18:0001.06.10 Grossklein0 - 3Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0029.05.10 Fürstenfeld0 - 0Bruck
16:00 16:0022.05.10 Kapfenberger SV II2 - 0Fürstenfeld
15:00 15:0015.05.10 Fürstenfeld4 - 1Grazer AK II
18:00 18:0012.05.10 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Gleisdorf
17:30 17:3007.05.10 Irdning1 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0030.04.10 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Kalsdorf
15:00 15:0024.04.10 Wildon4 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0016.04.10 Fürstenfeld1 - 3Gratkorn II
18:00 18:0009.04.10 Fehring2 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0002.04.10 Fürstenfeld1 - 4Gleinstätten
19:00 19:0026.03.10 Anger0 - 1Fürstenfeld
15:00 15:0020.03.10 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Köflach
19:00 19:0006.11.09 Fürstenfeld2 - 0Liezen
19:00 19:0030.10.09 Pachern1 - 3Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0024.10.09 Fürstenfeld4 - 1Grossklein
18:00 18:0016.10.09 Bruck2 - 3Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0009.10.09 Fürstenfeld4 - 0Kapfenberger SV II
14:30 14:3003.10.09 Grazer AK II0 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0025.09.09 Gleisdorf1 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0018.09.09 Fürstenfeld1 - 1Irdning
18:00 18:0011.09.09 Kalsdorf3 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0008.09.09 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Wildon
18:00 18:0001.09.09 Fürstenfeld1 - 3Anger
17:30 17:3029.08.09 Gratkorn II2 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0025.08.09 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Fehring
18:00 18:0021.08.09 Gleinstätten1 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0011.08.09 Köflach5 - 1Fürstenfeld
17:30 17:3012.06.09 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Grossklein
17:30 17:3005.06.09 Kapfenberger SV II0 - 3Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0029.05.09 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Gleisdorf
01:00 01:0023.05.09 Gratkorn II0 - 2Fürstenfeld
01:00 01:0020.05.09 Fürstenfeld0 - 3Köflach
01:00 01:0016.05.09 Bruck2 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0008.05.09 Fürstenfeld4 - 1Hartberg II
16:00 16:0002.05.09 Wildon3 - 2Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0025.04.09 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Flavia Solva
15:00 15:0019.04.09 Gleinstätten4 - 0Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0010.04.09 Fehring2 - 1Fürstenfeld
01:00 01:0004.04.09 Fürstenfeld3 - 2Irdning
01:00 01:0027.03.09 Kalsdorf1 - 1Fürstenfeld
01:00 01:0020.03.09 Fürstenfeld4 - 2Grazer AK II
01:00 01:0013.03.09 Deutschlandsberger SC1 - 1Fürstenfeld
01:00 01:0008.11.08 Grossklein2 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0031.10.08 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Kapfenberger SV II
18:00 18:0024.10.08 Gleisdorf0 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0017.10.08 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Gratkorn II
18:00 18:0010.10.08 Köflach3 - 1Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0004.10.08 Fürstenfeld3 - 1Bruck
15:00 15:0027.09.08 Hartberg II1 - 3Fürstenfeld
16:00 16:0020.09.08 Fürstenfeld1 - 2Wildon
16:00 16:0013.09.08 Flavia Solva4 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0005.09.08 Fürstenfeld0 - 3Gleinstätten
17:00 17:0030.08.08 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Fehring
17:00 17:0026.08.08 Irdning0 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0022.08.08 Fürstenfeld3 - 2Kalsdorf
01:00 01:0017.08.08 Grazer AK II1 - 1Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:0005.08.08 Fürstenfeld4 - 2Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:0027.08.19 Fürstenfeld1 - 3St. Anna
19:00 19:0013.08.19 Union Passail2 - 6Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0004.06.19 Fürstenfeld0 - 1Deutschlandsberger SC
18:30 18:3001.05.19 Feldbach2 - 3Fürstenfeld
14:00 14:0022.04.19 Pircha1 - 6Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0023.10.18 Fürstenfeld2 - 1Pöllau
19:00 19:0028.08.18 Hartberg / Umgebung2 - 5Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:0014.08.18 Greinbach3 - 5Fürstenfeld
19:30 19:3030.04.18 Fürstenfeld1 - 3Mettersdorf

Partagez