Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

FVC

Calendrier des matchs en direct de FVC

14:00 14:0016.05.21 FVC GOMOS
14:00 14:0009.05.21 Hoogezand FVC
14:00 14:0025.04.21 FVC VKW
14:00 14:0018.04.21 Jubbega FVC
14:00 14:0011.04.21 FVC Roden
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Noordster FVC
14:00 14:0021.03.21 FVC Stadspark
14:00 14:0014.03.21 SWZ FVC
14:00 14:0007.03.21 FVC VV Heerenveen
14:30 14:3028.02.21 CVV Germanicus FVC
14:00 14:0007.02.21 FVC SVBO
14:00 14:0031.01.21 GRC Groningen FVC
14:00 14:0024.01.21 FVC WVV
14:00 14:0017.01.21 GOMOS FVC
14:00 14:0013.12.20 VKW FVC
14:00 14:0006.12.20 FVC Jubbega
14:00 14:0029.11.20 VV Heerenveen FVC
14:00 14:0022.11.20 FVC SWZ
14:00 14:0008.11.20 FVC CVV Germanicus
14:00 14:0001.11.20 Roden FVC
20:00 20:0029.10.20 Stadspark FVC
14:00 14:0025.10.20 FVC Hoogezand
14:00 14:0018.10.20 WVV FVC
20:00 20:0015.10.20 FVC Noordster
14:00 14:0011.10.20 FVC2 - 3GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0020.09.20 SVBO5 - 1FVC
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Hoogezand Hoogezand 12 4 4 0 0 10 4 6
2 Jubbega Jubbega 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
3 GRC Groningen GRC Groningen 9 4 3 0 1 15 11 4
4 VV Heerenveen VV Heerenveen 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 3
5 GOMOS GOMOS 8 4 2 2 0 9 3 6
6 SWZ SWZ 7 4 2 1 1 12 3 9
7 WVV WVV 6 4 2 0 2 11 15 -4
8 CVV Germanicus CVV Germanicus 4 4 1 1 2 5 3 2
9 SVBO SVBO 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
10 VKW VKW 3 4 1 0 3 8 14 -6
11 Roden Roden 1 4 0 1 3 8 14 -6
12 FVC FVC 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5
13 Noordster Noordster 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5
14 Stadspark Stadspark 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:00 14:0010.05.15 FVC0 - 4Quick '20
14:00 14:0003.05.15 Achilles 18943 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0026.04.15 RKHVV5 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0019.04.15 FVC0 - 9SWZ
13:30 13:3012.04.15 Germania6 - 2FVC
13:00 13:0029.03.15 FVC2 - 3Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0022.03.15 De Bataven4 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0015.03.15 MSC3 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0008.03.15 FVC0 - 2Alcides
14:00 14:0001.03.15 ROHDA Raalte0 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0022.02.15 FVC2 - 2AFC Arhem
14:00 14:0008.02.15 FVC0 - 0Juliana '31
14:00 14:0025.01.15 FVC1 - 1SC NEC
14:00 14:0014.12.14 SWZ0 - 4FVC
14:00 14:0007.12.14 FVC3 - 2Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0030.11.14 Quick '205 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0023.11.14 FVC1 - 3Germania
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Be Quick 18875 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0002.11.14 FVC3 - 2De Bataven
14:00 14:0026.10.14 Alcides2 - 0FVC
13:00 13:0012.10.14 FVC1 - 3ROHDA Raalte
13:30 13:3005.10.14 AFC Arhem3 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0028.09.14 Juliana '312 - 0FVC
13:00 13:0021.09.14 FVC0 - 2MSC
13:00 13:0014.09.14 SC NEC3 - 1FVC
13:30 13:3007.09.14 FVC0 - 1RKHVV
13:30 13:3011.05.14 FVC3 - 0SWZ
13:30 13:3004.05.14 Alverna0 - 3FVC
16:00 16:0019.04.14 FVC2 - 2ROHDA Raalte
13:30 13:3013.04.14 De Bataven3 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0006.04.14 FVC4 - 1Hoogeveen
14:30 14:3023.03.14 MSC6 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0016.03.14 FVC0 - 2Quick '20
14:00 14:0009.03.14 Joure5 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0023.02.14 FVC2 - 3SC NEC
14:00 14:0016.02.14 LONGA '302 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0002.02.14 FVC5 - 2RKHVV
14:00 14:0026.01.14 FVC1 - 5USV Hercules
14:00 14:0019.01.14 Alcides3 - 0FVC
20:00 20:0014.12.13 SWZ2 - 1FVC
14:30 14:3008.12.13 FVC1 - 3Alverna
14:00 14:0001.12.13 ROHDA Raalte3 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0017.11.13 FVC1 - 0De Bataven
14:30 14:3010.11.13 Hoogeveen2 - 2FVC
20:00 20:0002.11.13 FVC1 - 1MSC
14:00 14:0027.10.13 Quick '207 - 0FVC
13:00 13:0013.10.13 FVC3 - 1Joure
13:00 13:0006.10.13 SC NEC2 - 3FVC
18:00 18:0028.09.13 FVC3 - 2LONGA '30
13:00 13:0022.09.13 RKHVV2 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0015.09.13 USV Hercules6 - 4FVC
13:30 13:3008.09.13 FVC2 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0015.05.11 Hoogeveen6 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0008.05.11 FVC1 - 3SWZ
13:00 13:0001.05.11 FVC1 - 3Babberich
13:00 13:0017.04.11 Rheden0 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0010.04.11 FVC2 - 4RKHVV
13:00 13:0027.03.11 SC NEC3 - 1FVC
19:30 19:3019.03.11 FVC2 - 3Be Quick 1887
14:00 14:0013.03.11 ROHDA Raalte4 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0006.03.11 FVC2 - 4Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:0020.02.11 FVC1 - 2MSC
14:00 14:0013.02.11 Alcides4 - 0FVC
14:30 14:3030.01.11 HSC '215 - 1FVC
19:00 19:0022.01.11 FVC2 - 3WKE
14:00 14:0016.01.11 SWZ2 - 4FVC
14:00 14:0012.12.10 FVC0 - 0Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0021.11.10 Babberich3 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0014.11.10 FVC2 - 1Rheden
14:00 14:0007.11.10 RKHVV3 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0031.10.10 FVC3 - 0SC NEC
19:00 19:0016.10.10 Be Quick 18872 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0010.10.10 FVC2 - 2ROHDA Raalte
13:00 13:0003.10.10 MSC2 - 3FVC
13:00 13:0026.09.10 FVC1 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:0019.09.10 Rigtersbleek4 - 0FVC
13:00 13:0012.09.10 FVC0 - 2HSC '21
13:00 13:0005.09.10 WKE1 - 0FVC
14:30 14:3024.05.20 SV Dalfsen FVC
14:30 14:3017.05.20 FVC SVBO
14:30 14:3010.05.20 Noordster FVC
14:30 14:3026.04.20 FVC GOMOS
14:30 14:3019.04.20 Hoogezand FVC
14:00 14:0013.04.20 FVC VV Heerenveen
14:30 14:3005.04.20 FVC Stadspark
14:30 14:3029.03.20 FVC GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0022.03.20 Roden FVC
20:00 20:0014.03.20 FVC GAVC
14:00 14:0008.03.20 VKW2 - 1FVC
19:30 19:3008.02.20 SWZ3 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0002.02.20 FVC3 - 1WVV
14:00 14:0026.01.20 GRC Groningen0 - 2FVC
14:30 14:3015.12.19 Stadspark6 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0008.12.19 FVC1 - 0Hoogezand
14:00 14:0001.12.19 GOMOS3 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0024.11.19 FVC0 - 4SV Dalfsen
14:00 14:0017.11.19 FVC1 - 3Roden
14:30 14:3010.11.19 GAVC3 - 3FVC
19:30 19:3002.11.19 FVC0 - 1SWZ
14:00 14:0027.10.19 VV Heerenveen3 - 0FVC
19:30 19:3019.10.19 FVC2 - 1Noordster
14:00 14:0013.10.19 SVBO2 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0006.10.19 FVC0 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0022.09.19 WVV2 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0026.05.19 WVV5 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0019.05.19 FVC4 - 1VKW
14:00 14:0005.05.19 VV Emmen1 - 0FVC
20:00 20:0020.04.19 FVC0 - 5SWZ
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Bergum2 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0007.04.19 FVC1 - 2GRC Groningen
14:30 14:3031.03.19 GOMOS1 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0024.03.19 Noordster3 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0017.03.19 FVC1 - 1GAVC
14:00 14:0010.03.19 Nieuw Buinen3 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0024.02.19 GRC Groningen1 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0017.02.19 FVC2 - 2Stadspark
14:00 14:0010.02.19 VV Heerenveen4 - 1FVC
19:30 19:3002.02.19 FVC3 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0020.01.19 FVC6 - 1Noordster
14:00 14:0009.12.18 FVC1 - 2Bergum
20:00 20:0001.12.18 SWZ2 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0025.11.18 FVC1 - 4VV Emmen
19:30 19:3017.11.18 SVBO1 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0004.11.18 FVC0 - 2GOMOS
14:30 14:3028.10.18 GAVC2 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0021.10.18 FVC3 - 1Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0014.10.18 FVC4 - 2WVV
14:00 14:0007.10.18 VKW3 - 0FVC
14:30 14:3030.09.18 Stadspark2 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0023.09.18 FVC2 - 1VV Heerenveen
14:00 14:0027.05.18 FVC2 - 2LAC Frisia 1883
14:00 14:0020.05.18 WVV4 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0013.05.18 FVC1 - 6Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0029.04.18 Noordster0 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Assen1 - 5FVC
14:00 14:0015.04.18 FVC3 - 1VV Emmen
14:00 14:0008.04.18 Rolder Boys0 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0001.04.18 Bergum1 - 0FVC
20:00 20:0024.03.18 FVC1 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0018.03.18 Alcides6 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0011.03.18 FVC1 - 0GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0025.02.18 LAC Frisia 18834 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0018.02.18 FVC0 - 1GAVC
14:00 14:0004.02.18 FVC1 - 0Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0028.01.18 VV Emmen6 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0017.12.17 FVC3 - 1WVV
19:30 19:3002.12.17 FVC3 - 0Assen
14:30 14:3026.11.17 Hoogeveen3 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0019.11.17 FVC4 - 0Bergum
14:00 14:0005.11.17 GRC Groningen2 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0029.10.17 FVC0 - 6Alcides
19:30 19:3021.10.17 SVBO0 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0015.10.17 FVC4 - 1Noordster
14:30 14:3008.10.17 GAVC1 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0001.10.17 FVC6 - 1Rolder Boys
14:00 14:0024.09.17 Nieuw Buinen2 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0014.05.17 Bergum1 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0007.05.17 FVC0 - 1Wolvega
19:00 19:0029.04.17 LAC Frisia 18831 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0023.04.17 FVC0 - 2Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0016.04.17 WVV1 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0009.04.17 SVBO0 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0002.04.17 FVC1 - 0Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0026.03.17 SC Erica2 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0019.03.17 FVC1 - 1VKW
20:00 20:0011.03.17 LSC 18902 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0019.02.17 FVC3 - 1GRC Groningen
14:00 14:0005.02.17 FVC2 - 3VV Emmen
14:30 14:3029.01.17 Hoogeveen1 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0011.12.16 FVC0 - 4Bergum
14:00 14:0004.12.16 Wolvega5 - 1FVC
19:00 19:0026.11.16 FVC1 - 1LAC Frisia 1883
14:00 14:0013.11.16 Achilles 18943 - 1FVC
19:00 19:0005.11.16 FVC4 - 0LSC 1890
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Nieuw Buinen1 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0016.10.16 FVC3 - 1SVBO
14:00 14:0009.10.16 VKW5 - 5FVC
14:00 14:0002.10.16 FVC2 - 2SC Erica
14:00 14:0025.09.16 GRC Groningen1 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0018.09.16 FVC8 - 2WVV
15:00 15:0011.09.16 VV Emmen2 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0004.09.16 FVC1 - 3Hoogeveen
14:00 14:0015.05.16 FVC9 - 2TEVV
14:00 14:0008.05.16 Joure2 - 3FVC
19:30 19:3030.04.16 VV Heerenveen4 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0024.04.16 FVC0 - 3Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0010.04.16 VV Emmen3 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0003.04.16 FVC1 - 0Rolder Boys
14:00 14:0028.03.16 SVBO0 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0020.03.16 FVC2 - 4WVV
14:30 14:3013.03.16 Hoogeveen3 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0006.03.16 FVC3 - 1CVV Germanicus
19:00 19:0013.02.16 FVC4 - 0Bergum
14:00 14:0007.02.16 TEVV0 - 0FVC
14:00 14:0031.01.16 Hoogezand1 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0024.01.16 FVC2 - 1SC Erica
14:00 14:0020.12.15 FVC2 - 1VV Emmen
14:00 14:0013.12.15 Nieuw Buinen1 - 4FVC
14:00 14:0006.12.15 FVC4 - 2Joure
14:00 14:0008.11.15 Rolder Boys2 - 4FVC
14:00 14:0001.11.15 WVV3 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0018.10.15 FVC2 - 3Hoogeveen
14:30 14:3011.10.15 CVV Germanicus2 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0004.10.15 FVC3 - 5SVBO
14:00 14:0027.09.15 Bergum4 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0020.09.15 FVC4 - 1Hoogezand
14:00 14:0013.09.15 SC Erica0 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0006.09.15 FVC0 - 4VV Heerenveen
13:00 13:0012.05.13 Velocitas 18972 - 8FVC
13:00 13:0005.05.13 FVC5 - 2GVAV-Rapiditas
13:00 13:0028.04.13 FVC4 - 0Steenwijk
13:30 13:3021.04.13 Voorwaarts T1 - 1FVC
18:00 18:0018.04.13 Annen2 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0014.04.13 FVC0 - 0Joure
19:00 19:0011.04.13 FVC0 - 0Achilles 1894
13:00 13:0007.04.13 Bergum0 - 2FVC
13:00 13:0001.04.13 Wolvega0 - 2FVC
17:00 17:0030.03.13 VV Emmen0 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0017.03.13 FVC1 - 2SC Erica
14:00 14:0003.03.13 FVC4 - 1ONB
14:00 14:0017.02.13 FVC8 - 1Velocitas 1897
14:30 14:3003.02.13 LAC Frisia 18832 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0002.12.12 GVAV-Rapiditas1 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0018.11.12 FVC2 - 1Voorwaarts T
14:00 14:0011.11.12 Joure6 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0004.11.12 FVC1 - 1Bergum
14:00 14:0028.10.12 FVC2 - 0VV Emmen
13:00 13:0014.10.12 SC Erica0 - 2FVC
13:00 13:0007.10.12 FVC1 - 0Wolvega
13:00 13:0030.09.12 ONB1 - 2FVC
13:00 13:0023.09.12 FVC2 - 0Annen
13:00 13:0016.09.12 Steenwijk0 - 2FVC
13:00 13:0009.09.12 FVC4 - 0LAC Frisia 1883
13:30 13:3002.09.12 Achilles 18941 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0013.05.12 VV Emmen1 - 2FVC
13:00 13:0006.05.12 FVC5 - 0DIO Oosterwolde
13:00 13:0029.04.12 FVC3 - 2Stevo
13:00 13:0022.04.12 Velocitas 18971 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0015.04.12 FVC2 - 0GVAV-Rapiditas
13:00 13:0008.04.12 SC Erica1 - 2FVC
13:00 13:0001.04.12 Joure2 - 2FVC
13:00 13:0025.03.12 FVC2 - 2Nieuw Buinen
14:00 14:0018.03.12 Bergum3 - 3FVC
20:00 20:0015.03.12 DIO Oosterwolde0 - 5FVC
14:00 14:0011.03.12 FVC3 - 1Achilles 1894
14:00 14:0004.03.12 Wolvega3 - 4FVC
14:00 14:0026.02.12 Gronitas0 - 3FVC
14:00 14:0029.01.12 FVC2 - 1Dalen
14:00 14:0011.12.11 FVC2 - 2VV Emmen
14:00 14:0020.11.11 FVC1 - 3Velocitas 1897
14:00 14:0013.11.11 GVAV-Rapiditas1 - 1FVC
14:00 14:0006.11.11 FVC1 - 2SC Erica
14:00 14:0030.10.11 Nieuw Buinen1 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0016.10.11 FVC4 - 3Bergum
13:00 13:0009.10.11 Achilles 18941 - 2FVC
13:30 13:3002.10.11 FVC5 - 2Wolvega
13:00 13:0025.09.11 Stevo0 - 3FVC
18:30 18:3017.09.11 FVC0 - 3Joure
13:30 13:3011.09.11 FVC4 - 0Gronitas
17:00 17:0003.09.11 Dalen1 - 2FVC
13:00 13:0009.05.10 FVC1 - 0Hoogeveen
13:00 13:0002.05.10 GVAV-Rapiditas1 - 1FVC
19:00 19:0029.04.10 Hoogeveen1 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0025.04.10 FVC2 - 1Tubantia
18:30 18:3022.04.10 Titan0 - 5FVC
13:30 13:3018.04.10 Appingedam2 - 2FVC
19:00 19:0015.04.10 MSC1 - 1FVC
13:00 13:0005.04.10 Stevo2 - 3FVC
19:00 19:0003.04.10 FVC3 - 0Gronitas
14:00 14:0021.03.10 FVC8 - 0SVBO
14:00 14:0014.03.10 FVC3 - 0CVV Germanicus
14:00 14:0013.12.09 FVC5 - 2SC Erica
14:00 14:0015.11.09 FVC4 - 1GVAV-Rapiditas
14:00 14:0008.11.09 Tubantia3 - 2FVC
14:00 14:0001.11.09 Gronitas4 - 3FVC
13:00 13:0018.10.09 FVC6 - 1Titan
13:30 13:3011.10.09 CVV Germanicus2 - 5FVC
13:00 13:0004.10.09 FVC1 - 3MSC
13:00 13:0027.09.09 SVBO2 - 5FVC
13:00 13:0020.09.09 FVC3 - 1Appingedam
13:00 13:0013.09.09 SC Erica1 - 3FVC
13:30 13:3006.09.09 FVC5 - 0Stevo
13:00 13:0003.05.09 CVV Germanicus1 - 2FVC
13:00 13:0026.04.09 FVC3 - 1SV Vaassen
13:00 13:0019.04.09 SVBO2 - 2FVC
13:30 13:3012.04.09 SC Erica1 - 1FVC
01:00 01:0005.04.09 Bergum1 - 1FVC
13:30 13:3002.04.09 FVC1 - 2Nieuw Buinen
01:00 01:0029.03.09 FVC3 - 2Hoogeveen
14:30 14:3022.03.09 FVC3 - 2Appingedam
01:00 01:0015.03.09 Achilles 18940 - 1FVC
01:00 01:0008.03.09 FVC0 - 0MSC
01:00 01:0001.03.09 GRC Groningen1 - 1FVC
15:00 15:0022.02.09 MSC3 - 1FVC
14:30 14:3030.11.08 FVC1 - 3CVV Germanicus
01:00 01:0016.11.08 SV Vaassen4 - 2FVC
01:00 01:0009.11.08 FVC0 - 3SC Erica
01:00 01:0002.11.08 FVC2 - 3Bergum
01:00 01:0026.10.08 Hoogeveen2 - 1FVC
01:00 01:0012.10.08 FVC1 - 1Achilles 1894
01:00 01:0028.09.08 FVC2 - 1GRC Groningen
01:00 01:0021.09.08 Appingedam1 - 4FVC
01:00 01:0014.09.08 FVC1 - 1SVBO
01:00 01:0007.09.08 Nieuw Buinen0 - 4FVC
19:30 19:3002.06.16 FVC2 - 3SVBO
14:00 14:0029.05.16 SVBO2 - 1FVC
19:30 19:3026.05.16 FVC1 - 2Achilles 1894
14:30 14:3022.05.16 Achilles 18941 - 5FVC
13:30 13:3003.06.12 FVC0 - 3Hoogeveen
13:30 13:3028.05.12 Hoogeveen1 - 1FVC
13:30 13:3020.05.12 FVC3 - 1Rheden
13:30 13:3017.05.12 Rheden4 - 3FVC

Partagez