Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Gaj

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Gaj

-- : -- -- : --11.09.21 Gaj Lučko
-- : -- -- : --08.09.21 Karlovac 1919 Gaj
-- : -- -- : --04.09.21 Gaj NK Lukavec
-- : -- -- : --28.08.21 Kurilovec Gaj
Centre
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Bistra Bistra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dugo Selo Dugo Selo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gaj Gaj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HAŠK HAŠK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Karlovac 1919 Karlovac 1919 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kurilovec Kurilovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lučko Lučko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 NK Lukavec NK Lukavec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ponikve Ponikve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Tekstilac Ravnice Tekstilac Ravnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Trešnjevka Trešnjevka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Trnje Trnje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Vrapče Zagreb Vrapče Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Vrbovec Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Zagorec Zagorec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:30 17:3012.06.21 Gaj1 - 1HAŠK
17:30 17:3005.06.21 Segesta Sisak0 - 0Gaj
11:00 11:0030.05.21 Gaj2 - 1Mladost Petrinja
17:30 17:3026.05.21 Trešnjevka3 - 2Gaj
11:00 11:0023.05.21 Gaj1 - 1Jarun
17:30 17:3015.05.21 Ponikve3 - 2Gaj
11:00 11:0009.05.21 Gaj4 - 1Vrapče Zagreb
17:00 17:0005.05.21 Bistra4 - 0Gaj
11:00 11:0001.05.21 Gaj0 - 2Trnje
17:00 17:0024.04.21 Špansko Zagreb6 - 0Gaj
17:00 17:0021.04.21 Gaj2 - 2Karlovac 1919
16:30 16:3017.04.21 Zagorec1 - 2Gaj
11:00 11:0011.04.21 Gaj2 - 2Kurilovec
16:30 16:3007.04.21 Vrbovec3 - 2Gaj
17:00 17:0002.04.21 Gaj0 - 1Dugo Selo
15:30 15:3027.03.21 Maksimir Zagreb1 - 2Gaj
11:00 11:0021.03.21 Gaj2 - 0Lučko
15:30 15:3013.03.21 HAŠK0 - 1Gaj
11:00 11:0022.11.20 Gaj3 - 1Segesta Sisak
14:00 14:0014.11.20 Mladost Petrinja1 - 0Gaj
11:00 11:0008.11.20 Gaj3 - 3Trešnjevka
14:30 14:3031.10.20 Jarun2 - 2Gaj
14:45 14:4528.10.20 Trnje4 - 1Gaj
11:00 11:0025.10.20 Gaj5 - 0Ponikve
15:15 15:1517.10.20 Vrapče Zagreb1 - 1Gaj
15:30 15:3014.10.20 Gaj2 - 2Vrbovec
11:00 11:0011.10.20 Gaj4 - 0Bistra
11:00 11:0004.10.20 Gaj1 - 1Špansko Zagreb
16:00 16:0026.09.20 Karlovac 19191 - 0Gaj
11:00 11:0020.09.20 Gaj5 - 1Zagorec
16:30 16:3012.09.20 Kurilovec1 - 1Gaj
17:00 17:0005.09.20 Dugo Selo3 - 3Gaj
11:00 11:0030.08.20 Gaj2 - 1Maksimir Zagreb
17:30 17:3022.08.20 Lučko1 - 1Gaj
17:30 17:3023.05.20 Dugo Selo Gaj
17:30 17:3016.05.20 Gaj Mladost Petrinja
11:00 11:0010.05.20 Gaj Ponikve
17:00 17:0006.05.20 HAŠK Gaj
11:00 11:0003.05.20 Gaj Špansko Zagreb
17:00 17:0026.04.20 Bistra Gaj
11:00 11:0019.04.20 Gaj Trnje
16:30 16:3015.04.20 Jarun Gaj
16:30 16:3011.04.20 Gaj Maksimir Zagreb
16:30 16:3004.04.20 Zagorec Gaj
11:00 11:0029.03.20 Gaj Vrapče Zagreb
15:30 15:3022.03.20 Vinogradar Gaj
11:00 11:0015.03.20 Gaj Vrbovec
15:30 15:3007.03.20 Kurilovec2 - 1Gaj
11:00 11:0001.03.20 Gaj1 - 1Lučko
11:00 11:0001.12.19 Gaj3 - 0Dugo Selo
13:30 13:3023.11.19 Mladost Petrinja2 - 2Gaj
13:30 13:3017.11.19 Ponikve3 - 2Gaj
11:00 11:0010.11.19 Gaj6 - 1HAŠK
14:00 14:0002.11.19 Špansko Zagreb2 - 1Gaj
11:00 11:0027.10.19 Gaj1 - 0Bistra
11:00 11:0020.10.19 Trnje0 - 1Gaj
11:00 11:0013.10.19 Gaj1 - 2Jarun
15:30 15:3005.10.19 Maksimir Zagreb3 - 0Gaj
11:00 11:0029.09.19 Gaj1 - 2Zagorec
16:30 16:3021.09.19 Vrapče Zagreb1 - 2Gaj
11:00 11:0015.09.19 Gaj1 - 2Vinogradar
17:00 17:0007.09.19 Vrbovec0 - 1Gaj
11:00 11:0001.09.19 Gaj1 - 1Kurilovec
17:30 17:3024.08.19 Lučko2 - 2Gaj
14:30 14:3001.06.13 Segesta Sisak7 - 0Gaj
14:30 14:3025.05.13 Gaj0 - 2Vrapče Zagreb
14:30 14:3018.05.13 Samobor2 - 0Gaj
15:30 15:3012.05.13 Gaj2 - 1Kurilovec
14:30 14:3005.05.13 Gaj2 - 0Trešnjevka
15:30 15:3001.05.13 Bistra1 - 2Gaj
15:00 15:0027.04.13 Gaj0 - 2Maksimir Zagreb
15:30 15:3020.04.13 Lekenik1 - 0Gaj
16:00 16:0017.04.13 Gaj2 - 2Dubrava Zagreb
15:00 15:0014.04.13 Gaj0 - 1Stupnik
15:00 15:0007.04.13 Strmec2 - 2Gaj
15:00 15:0001.04.13 Gaj0 - 2Dugo Selo
15:00 15:0023.03.13 Tekstilac Ravnice0 - 0Gaj
15:00 15:0017.03.13 Gaj0 - 2Trnje
15:00 15:0009.03.13 Vrbovec3 - 2Gaj
13:30 13:3025.11.12 Gaj1 - 2Segesta Sisak
13:30 13:3017.11.12 Vrapče Zagreb0 - 1Gaj
14:00 14:0011.11.12 Gaj1 - 2Samobor
14:00 14:0003.11.12 Kurilovec3 - 1Gaj
14:30 14:3027.10.12 Trešnjevka2 - 0Gaj
14:30 14:3021.10.12 Gaj0 - 0Bistra
15:00 15:0013.10.12 Maksimir Zagreb4 - 0Gaj
15:00 15:0007.10.12 Gaj1 - 2Lekenik
15:00 15:0029.09.12 Stupnik4 - 1Gaj
15:30 15:3023.09.12 Gaj3 - 1Strmec
15:30 15:3015.09.12 Dugo Selo6 - 0Gaj
16:00 16:0012.09.12 Gaj0 - 3Tekstilac Ravnice
09:00 09:0009.09.12 Trnje5 - 1Gaj
16:00 16:0001.09.12 Gaj0 - 3Vrbovec
16:00 16:0025.08.12 Dubrava Zagreb2 - 0Gaj
15:30 15:3025.08.10 Moslavina3 - 0Gaj
14:30 14:3008.10.08 Gaj1 - 5Dinamo Zagreb

Partagez