Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Galanta

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Galanta

17:00 17:0019.06.22 Malženice Galanta
17:00 17:0012.06.22 Galanta Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
17:00 17:0005.06.22 Kalná nad Hronom Galanta
17:00 17:0029.05.22 Galanta Imeľ
17:00 17:0025.05.22 Veľké Ludince Galanta
17:00 17:0022.05.22 Galanta Slovan Levice
16:30 16:3015.05.22 Nové Mesto nad Váhom Galanta
16:30 16:3008.05.22 Galanta Častkovce
16:30 16:3001.05.22 FC Nitra Galanta
16:00 16:0024.04.22 Galanta Spartak Myjava
16:00 16:0017.04.22 Slovan Duslo Šaľa Galanta
15:30 15:3010.04.22 Galanta Považská Bystrica
15:30 15:3003.04.22 Beluša Galanta
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Galanta TEMPO Partizánske
15:00 15:0020.03.22 Marcelová Galanta
14:30 14:3013.03.22 Galanta Nové Zámky
14:00 14:0006.03.22 Galanta Lednické Rovne
13:30 13:3014.11.21 Galanta Malženice
13:30 13:3007.11.21 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II Galanta
14:00 14:0031.10.21 Galanta Kalná nad Hronom
14:00 14:0024.10.21 Imeľ Galanta
14:00 14:0017.10.21 Slovan Levice Galanta
14:30 14:3010.10.21 Galanta Nové Mesto nad Váhom
14:30 14:3002.10.21 Častkovce Galanta
15:00 15:0026.09.21 Galanta FC Nitra
19:00 19:00Hier Spartak Myjava1 - 0Galanta
16:00 16:0015.09.21 Galanta3 - 3Veľké Ludince
16:00 16:0012.09.21 Galanta2 - 2Slovan Duslo Šaľa
16:00 16:0004.09.21 Považská Bystrica4 - 0Galanta
16:00 16:0001.09.21 Lednické Rovne0 - 2Galanta
17:00 17:0029.08.21 Galanta1 - 2Beluša
17:00 17:0021.08.21 TEMPO Partizánske1 - 4Galanta
17:00 17:0015.08.21 Galanta2 - 1Marcelová
17:00 17:0007.08.21 Nové Zámky2 - 0Galanta
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Považská Bystrica Považská Bystrica 23 9 7 2 0 21 4 17
2 Beluša Beluša 19 8 6 1 1 16 6 10
3 Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 18 9 5 3 1 15 6 9
4 Malženice Malženice 16 8 4 4 0 13 5 8
5 Veľké Ludince Veľké Ludince 14 8 4 2 2 18 12 6
6 Kalná nad Hronom Kalná nad Hronom 13 9 3 4 2 14 13 1
7 Nové Zámky Nové Zámky 13 9 4 1 4 15 13 2
8 Marcelová Marcelová 12 8 3 3 2 11 8 3
9 FC Nitra FC Nitra 12 9 4 0 5 11 15 -4
10 Galanta Galanta 11 9 3 2 4 14 16 -2
11 Imeľ Imeľ 10 9 2 4 3 9 12 -3
12 Lednické Rovne Lednické Rovne 10 9 3 1 5 6 11 -5
13 Častkovce Častkovce 9 8 3 0 5 13 11 2
14 Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Šaľa 9 9 2 3 4 15 13 2
15 Nové Mesto nad Váhom Nové Mesto nad Váhom 9 8 3 0 5 12 11 1
16 TEMPO Partizánske TEMPO Partizánske 8 9 2 2 5 11 21 -10
17 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II 5 9 1 2 6 9 24 -15
18 Slovan Levice Slovan Levice 5 9 1 2 6 6 28 -22

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

17:00 17:0026.06.21 Nové Zámky0 - 0Galanta
17:00 17:0020.06.21 Galanta1 - 1Považská Bystrica
17:00 17:0020.06.21 Galanta Nové Zámky
17:00 17:0013.06.21 Považská Bystrica Galanta
17:00 17:0012.06.21 Kalná nad Hronom1 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0006.06.21 Galanta0 - 3Častkovce
17:00 17:0006.06.21 Galanta Kalná nad Hronom
16:30 16:3030.05.21 Častkovce Galanta
17:00 17:0030.05.21 Galanta0 - 3Nové Mesto nad Váhom
16:30 16:3023.05.21 Nové Mesto nad Váhom Galanta
16:30 16:3016.05.21 Galanta Marcelová
16:30 16:3009.05.21 Lednické Rovne Galanta
16:30 16:3002.05.21 Galanta Veľké Ludince
16:00 16:0025.04.21 Beluša Galanta
16:00 16:0018.04.21 Galanta Spartak Myjava
15:30 15:3011.04.21 Imeľ Galanta
15:30 15:3004.04.21 Galanta Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Nitra II Galanta
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Galanta Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14:30 14:3014.03.21 Malženice Galanta
14:30 14:3010.10.20 Marcelová2 - 0Galanta
14:30 14:3004.10.20 Galanta1 - 2Lednické Rovne
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Veľké Ludince2 - 0Galanta
15:00 15:0020.09.20 Galanta1 - 2Beluša
19:30 19:3012.09.20 Spartak Myjava1 - 0Galanta
16:00 16:0006.09.20 Galanta1 - 0Imeľ
15:30 15:3030.08.20 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II3 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0023.08.20 Galanta5 - 1Nitra II
17:00 17:0015.08.20 Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 - 0Galanta
17:00 17:0009.08.20 Galanta1 - 1Malženice
17:00 17:0014.06.20 Spartak Myjava Galanta
17:00 17:0007.06.20 Galanta Kalná nad Hronom
17:00 17:0031.05.20 Marcelová Galanta
17:00 17:0024.05.20 Galanta Lednické Rovne
17:00 17:0017.05.20 Veľké Ludince Galanta
16:30 16:3010.05.20 Galanta Nové Zámky
16:30 16:3003.05.20 Malženice Galanta
16:00 16:0026.04.20 Galanta Nitra II
16:00 16:0019.04.20 Spartak Trnava II Galanta
15:30 15:3012.04.20 Galanta Považská Bystrica
15:30 15:3005.04.20 Nové Mesto nad Váhom Galanta
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Galanta Beluša
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II Galanta
14:30 14:3015.03.20 Galanta Gabčíkovo
14:30 14:3008.03.20 Galanta2 - 2Slovan Duslo Šaľa
13:30 13:3010.11.19 Galanta2 - 1Spartak Myjava
13:30 13:3002.11.19 Kalná nad Hronom1 - 0Galanta
14:00 14:0027.10.19 Galanta2 - 4Marcelová
14:00 14:0020.10.19 Lednické Rovne2 - 2Galanta
14:30 14:3013.10.19 Galanta3 - 0Veľké Ludince
14:30 14:3006.10.19 Nové Zámky1 - 1Galanta
15:30 15:3029.09.19 Galanta0 - 1Malženice
10:30 10:3022.09.19 Nitra II0 - 2Galanta
16:00 16:0015.09.19 Galanta2 - 0Spartak Trnava II
16:00 16:0007.09.19 Považská Bystrica1 - 0Galanta
17:00 17:0004.09.19 Galanta1 - 1Nové Mesto nad Váhom
17:00 17:0025.08.19 Beluša2 - 2Galanta
17:00 17:0018.08.19 Galanta1 - 2Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
17:00 17:0011.08.19 Gabčíkovo3 - 0Galanta
17:00 17:0003.08.19 Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 - 0Galanta
17:00 17:0008.06.19 Beluša3 - 0Galanta
17:00 17:0002.06.19 Galanta1 - 1Lednické Rovne
17:00 17:0026.05.19 Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0019.05.19 Galanta1 - 0Púchov
17:30 17:3015.05.19 Galanta1 - 1Nové Mesto nad Váhom
16:30 16:3011.05.19 Kalná nad Hronom2 - 4Galanta
17:30 17:3008.05.19 Galanta1 - 3Nitra II
16:00 16:0027.04.19 Nové Zámky1 - 0Galanta
16:00 16:0021.04.19 Galanta0 - 0Spartak Trnava II
15:30 15:3014.04.19 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II2 - 0Galanta
15:30 15:3007.04.19 Galanta2 - 2Gabčíkovo
15:00 15:0030.03.19 Veľké Ludince0 - 0Galanta
15:00 15:0023.03.19 Považská Bystrica2 - 1Galanta
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Galanta2 - 1Malženice
14:30 14:3010.03.19 Slovan Trenčianske T.0 - 3Galanta
13:30 13:3013.11.18 Nitra II4 - 0Galanta
13:30 13:3004.11.18 Galanta1 - 2Beluša
14:00 14:0028.10.18 Lednické Rovne2 - 0Galanta
14:00 14:0021.10.18 Galanta0 - 1Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14:30 14:3013.10.18 Púchov1 - 0Galanta
14:30 14:3007.10.18 Galanta0 - 1Kalná nad Hronom
15:30 15:3029.09.18 Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 - 0Galanta
15:30 15:3023.09.18 Galanta5 - 2Nové Zámky
10:30 10:3016.09.18 Spartak Trnava II5 - 0Galanta
16:00 16:0009.09.18 Galanta1 - 1Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
16:00 16:0002.09.18 Gabčíkovo4 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0026.08.18 Galanta4 - 0Veľké Ludince
17:00 17:0019.08.18 Galanta1 - 1Považská Bystrica
17:00 17:0012.08.18 Malženice1 - 2Galanta
17:00 17:0005.08.18 Galanta2 - 0Slovan Trenčianske T.
19:00 19:0015.06.18 Gabčíkovo4 - 0Galanta
17:00 17:0009.06.18 Galanta5 - 0Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
10:30 10:3003.06.18 Spartak Trnava II0 - 4Galanta
17:00 17:0026.05.18 Galanta1 - 0Nové Zámky
17:00 17:0019.05.18 MŠK Púchov3 - 3Galanta
16:30 16:3012.05.18 Galanta0 - 1Veľké Ludince
16:30 16:3008.05.18 Beluša3 - 1Galanta
16:30 16:3005.05.18 Galanta0 - 0MFK Dubnica
16:30 16:3001.05.18 Slovan Nemšová1 - 1Galanta
16:00 16:0028.04.18 Galanta4 - 1Baník Prievidza
16:00 16:0021.04.18 Borčice0 - 1Galanta
15:30 15:3015.04.18 Galanta1 - 0DAC II
16:30 16:3011.04.18 Topoľčany1 - 3Galanta
10:30 10:3008.04.18 Nitra II2 - 1Galanta
15:30 15:3030.03.18 Galanta3 - 1Spartak Bánovce nad B.
15:00 15:0024.03.18 Galanta4 - 2Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14:30 14:3010.03.18 Galanta0 - 2Lednické Rovne
13:00 13:0018.11.17 Galanta2 - 2Spartak Trnava II
13:30 13:3011.11.17 Nové Zámky2 - 1Galanta
14:00 14:0008.11.17 Veľké Ludince1 - 2Galanta
13:30 13:3004.11.17 Galanta1 - 0MŠK Púchov
14:00 14:0021.10.17 Galanta6 - 0Beluša
14:30 14:3014.10.17 MFK Dubnica2 - 0Galanta
14:30 14:3007.10.17 Galanta2 - 3Slovan Nemšová
14:30 14:3030.09.17 Baník Prievidza1 - 1Galanta
15:30 15:3023.09.17 Galanta0 - 1Borčice
17:00 17:0020.09.17 Galanta1 - 1Gabčíkovo
15:30 15:3016.09.17 DAC II1 - 0Galanta
16:30 16:3002.09.17 Spartak Bánovce nad B.2 - 3Galanta
17:00 17:0029.08.17 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II2 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0026.08.17 Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0019.08.17 Galanta2 - 0Topoľčany
17:00 17:0013.08.17 Lednické Rovne0 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0030.07.17 Galanta2 - 2Nitra II
17:00 17:0017.06.17 Beluša2 - 3Galanta
17:00 17:0010.06.17 Galanta1 - 2Púchov
17:00 17:0007.06.17 DAC II2 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0003.06.17 Gabčíkovo2 - 4Galanta
17:00 17:0028.05.17 Galanta0 - 0Lednické Rovne
17:00 17:0024.05.17 Galanta1 - 3Neded
17:00 17:0021.05.17 Slovan Nemšová1 - 1Galanta
16:30 16:3014.05.17 Galanta0 - 2MFK Dubnica
16:30 16:3010.05.17 Topoľčany0 - 1Galanta
16:30 16:3006.05.17 Baník Prievidza3 - 1Galanta
16:00 16:0030.04.17 Galanta4 - 1Komárno
16:00 16:0023.04.17 Galanta0 - 0Nové Zámky
16:00 16:0015.04.17 Veľký Meder1 - 3Galanta
15:30 15:3009.04.17 Galanta0 - 1Horses Šúrovce
15:30 15:3002.04.17 Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II2 - 0Galanta
15:00 15:0019.03.17 Šurany2 - 2Galanta
14:30 14:3012.03.17 Galanta2 - 0Slovan Duslo Šaľa
14:30 14:3005.03.17 Galanta3 - 1Veľké Ludince
13:00 13:0027.11.16 Galanta0 - 2Beluša
13:30 13:3005.11.16 Púchov4 - 1Galanta
14:00 14:0030.10.16 Galanta1 - 0Gabčíkovo
14:00 14:0023.10.16 Lednické Rovne3 - 2Galanta
14:00 14:0016.10.16 Galanta2 - 1Slovan Nemšová
14:30 14:3008.10.16 MFK Dubnica2 - 0Galanta
14:30 14:3002.10.16 Galanta6 - 1Baník Prievidza
15:30 15:3028.09.16 Galanta1 - 2DAC II
15:30 15:3024.09.16 Komárno2 - 0Galanta
15:30 15:3018.09.16 Nové Zámky1 - 5Galanta
16:00 16:0015.09.16 Neded1 - 5Galanta
16:00 16:0011.09.16 Galanta1 - 0Veľký Meder
10:30 10:3004.09.16 Horses Šúrovce1 - 2Galanta
16:00 16:0001.09.16 Galanta2 - 0Topoľčany
17:00 17:0028.08.16 Galanta1 - 1Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II
17:00 17:0014.08.16 Galanta1 - 2Šurany
17:00 17:0006.08.16 Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 - 0Galanta
17:00 17:0031.07.16 Veľké Ludince1 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0012.06.16 Galanta Gabčíkovo
17:00 17:0008.06.16 Palárikovo1 - 2Galanta
17:00 17:0005.06.16 Galanta2 - 2Veľký Meder
17:00 17:0028.05.16 MFK Dubnica2 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0022.05.16 Spartak Vráble4 - 0Galanta
16:30 16:3015.05.16 Galanta2 - 4Veľké Ludince
16:30 16:3011.05.16 Nové Zámky3 - 2Galanta
16:30 16:3008.05.16 Galanta2 - 1Neded
16:30 16:3030.04.16 Komárno1 - 0Galanta
16:00 16:0024.04.16 Galanta2 - 0Lednické Rovne
16:00 16:0016.04.16 Šamorín5 - 0Galanta
15:30 15:3013.04.16 Spartak Trnava III2 - 0Galanta
15:30 15:3010.04.16 Galanta3 - 0Púchov
15:30 15:3003.04.16 Slovan Nemšová1 - 0Galanta
15:00 15:0027.03.16 Galanta0 - 5Baník Prievidza
10:30 10:3020.03.16 DAC II2 - 3Galanta
14:30 14:3013.03.16 Galanta1 - 2Topoľčany
13:00 13:0017.11.15 Veľký Meder1 - 0Galanta
13:30 13:3007.11.15 Galanta2 - 0MFK Dubnica
13:30 13:3031.10.15 Galanta2 - 0Spartak Vráble
14:00 14:0025.10.15 Veľké Ludince0 - 3Galanta
14:00 14:0017.10.15 Galanta3 - 1Nové Zámky
14:30 14:3011.10.15 Neded3 - 3Galanta
14:30 14:3003.10.15 Galanta5 - 4Komárno
15:30 15:3027.09.15 Lednické Rovne3 - 2Galanta
15:30 15:3019.09.15 Galanta2 - 3Šamorín
16:00 16:0015.09.15 Galanta1 - 1Palárikovo
16:00 16:0012.09.15 Púchov3 - 0Galanta
16:00 16:0005.09.15 Galanta4 - 3Slovan Nemšová
17:00 17:0029.08.15 Baník Prievidza0 - 0Galanta
17:00 17:0023.08.15 Galanta0 - 0DAC II
10:30 10:3016.08.15 Topoľčany1 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0008.08.15 Galanta3 - 2Spartak Trnava III
17:00 17:0002.08.15 Gabčíkovo2 - 3Galanta
14:30 14:3021.10.20 Galanta Slávia TU Košice
16:00 16:0016.09.20 Melčice-Lieskové0 - 3Galanta
17:00 17:0018.08.20 Blava 19280 - 2Galanta
17:00 17:0002.08.20 Družstevník Trstice1 - 2Galanta
17:00 17:0014.08.19 Horná Krupá2 - 1Galanta
17:00 17:0028.07.19 Jelka0 - 3Galanta
16:30 16:3005.09.18 Galanta0 - 2Sereď
18:00 18:0008.08.18 Veľký Kýr1 - 5Galanta
17:00 17:0029.07.18 Družstevník Iv.pri Nitre0 - 4Galanta
17:00 17:0023.07.17 Pata*2 - 2Galanta
16:30 16:3001.09.15 Galanta1 - 2FK Senica
17:00 17:0012.08.15 Galanta6 - 2Neded
17:30 17:3029.07.15 Veľké Zálužie0 - 5Galanta
16:30 16:3026.07.14 Galanta0 - 2Gabčíkovo

Partagez