Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Gama

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Gama

-- : -- -- : --02.05.21 Colindres Gama
-- : -- -- : --25.04.21 Gama Ampuero
-- : -- -- : --18.04.21 Noja Gama
-- : -- -- : --28.03.21 Gama Valle Lebaniego
-- : -- -- : --21.03.21 Nueva Montaña Gama
-- : -- -- : --14.03.21 Gama Ramales
-- : -- -- : --07.03.21 Rayo Santa Cruz Gama
-- : -- -- : --28.02.21 Gama Villaescusa
-- : -- -- : --21.02.21 Gama Colindres
-- : -- -- : --14.02.21 Ampuero Gama
-- : -- -- : --07.02.21 Gama Noja
16:00 16:00Demain Valle Lebaniego Gama
17:00 17:0017.01.21 Gama Nueva Montaña
17:00 17:0010.01.21 Ramales3 - 0Gama
16:30 16:3025.10.20 Gama0 - 1Rayo Santa Cruz
18:00 18:0017.10.20 Villaescusa0 - 1Gama
Cantabria - Gr 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Noja Noja 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5
2 Nueva Montaña Nueva Montaña 6 2 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 Rayo Santa Cruz Rayo Santa Cruz 6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1
4 Valle Lebaniego Valle Lebaniego 3 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1
5 Colindres Colindres 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
6 Ramales Ramales 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
7 Gama Gama 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3
8 Ampuero Ampuero 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
9 Villaescusa Villaescusa 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

18:00 18:0008.05.16 Gama2 - 3Cayón
17:00 17:0030.04.16 Guarnizo4 - 1Gama
18:00 18:0024.04.16 Gama0 - 1Siete Villas
17:00 17:0017.04.16 Laredo3 - 1Gama
20:30 20:3009.04.16 Rayo Cantabria1 - 1Gama
17:00 17:0002.04.16 Gama0 - 1Naval
17:00 17:0024.03.16 Textil Escudo6 - 1Gama
17:00 17:0020.03.16 Gama0 - 1Escobedo
17:00 17:0012.03.16 Castro0 - 0Gama
16:30 16:3005.03.16 Gama0 - 1Gimnastic
17:00 17:0028.02.16 Atlético Albericia0 - 1Gama
16:30 16:3021.02.16 Gama0 - 3Racing Santander II
17:30 17:3014.02.16 Colindres4 - 1Gama
16:15 16:1506.02.16 Gama3 - 1Selaya
17:00 17:0030.01.16 Bezana0 - 1Gama
16:00 16:0024.01.16 Gama1 - 1Vimenor
17:00 17:0016.01.16 Revilla4 - 0Gama
15:45 15:4510.01.16 Gama3 - 1Sámano
15:30 15:3003.01.16 Gama0 - 2Tropezón
15:30 15:3020.12.15 Cayón1 - 2Gama
15:30 15:3013.12.15 Gama3 - 1Guarnizo
17:00 17:0008.12.15 Siete Villas1 - 2Gama
15:30 15:3028.11.15 Gama1 - 2Laredo
15:30 15:3022.11.15 Gama0 - 0Rayo Cantabria
16:30 16:3014.11.15 Naval1 - 1Gama
16:00 16:0008.11.15 Gama0 - 4Textil Escudo
16:00 16:0031.10.15 Escobedo2 - 1Gama
16:00 16:0025.10.15 Gama1 - 1Castro
17:00 17:0018.10.15 Gimnastic6 - 0Gama
17:00 17:0011.10.15 Gama0 - 2Atlético Albericia
16:00 16:0003.10.15 Racing Santander II9 - 0Gama
17:00 17:0027.09.15 Gama1 - 0Colindres
17:00 17:0020.09.15 Selaya1 - 1Gama
17:00 17:0013.09.15 Gama1 - 2Bezana
18:00 18:0006.09.15 Vimenor2 - 0Gama
17:00 17:0030.08.15 Gama0 - 3Revilla
17:00 17:0022.08.15 Sámano1 - 4Gama
15:30 15:3016.05.15 Arenas de Frajanas2 - 0Gama
17:30 17:3010.05.15 Gama0 - 2Textil Escudo
17:00 17:0003.05.15 Gama0 - 3Colindres
19:00 19:0029.04.15 Cayón3 - 1Gama
17:00 17:0026.04.15 Gama1 - 0Gimnastic
17:00 17:0019.04.15 Castro2 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0012.04.15 Gama1 - 1Bezana
11:00 11:0005.04.15 Escobedo1 - 1Gama
16:00 16:0002.04.15 Gama3 - 1Santoña
10:45 10:4529.03.15 Siete Villas0 - 2Gama
17:00 17:0022.03.15 Gama1 - 0Selaya
17:00 17:0014.03.15 Vimenor2 - 0Gama
16:45 16:4508.03.15 Gama0 - 1Racing Santander II
16:30 16:3028.02.15 Barreda0 - 1Gama
17:30 17:3022.02.15 Atlético Albericia2 - 0Gama
16:15 16:1508.02.15 Gama1 - 4Rayo Cantabria
16:00 16:0025.01.15 Gama1 - 3Revilla
17:00 17:0018.01.15 Laredo4 - 0Gama
15:45 15:4511.01.15 Gama1 - 1Buelna
15:45 15:4503.01.15 Gama1 - 0Arenas de Frajanas
17:00 17:0021.12.14 Textil Escudo3 - 1Gama
15:30 15:3014.12.14 Colindres1 - 2Gama
15:30 15:3006.12.14 Gama1 - 0Cayón
17:00 17:0030.11.14 Gimnastic1 - 0Gama
15:00 15:0023.11.14 Gama0 - 1Castro
19:30 19:3015.11.14 Bezana0 - 2Gama
15:45 15:4509.11.14 Gama0 - 2Escobedo
15:45 15:4502.11.14 Santoña2 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0026.10.14 Gama1 - 1Siete Villas
16:00 16:0019.10.14 Selaya1 - 3Gama
16:00 16:0011.10.14 Gama1 - 1Vimenor
10:30 10:3005.10.14 Racing Santander II2 - 1Gama
16:00 16:0028.09.14 Gama1 - 0Barreda
16:30 16:3020.09.14 Rayo Cantabria2 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0014.09.14 Gama0 - 0Atlético Albericia
17:00 17:0006.09.14 Revilla3 - 0Gama
16:30 16:3031.08.14 Gama1 - 1Laredo
17:30 17:3024.08.14 Buelna0 - 0Gama
17:00 17:0010.05.14 Ribamontán al Mar0 - 3Gama
17:00 17:0004.05.14 Gama1 - 1Escobedo
16:30 16:3027.04.14 Gama2 - 1Castro
11:00 11:0020.04.14 Pontejos0 - 1Gama
16:00 16:0017.04.14 Gama0 - 1Vimenor
17:00 17:0012.04.14 Laredo3 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0006.04.14 Gama3 - 0Atlético Albericia
16:00 16:0030.03.14 Gimnastic1 - 0Gama
17:00 17:0022.03.14 Gama2 - 1Siete Villas
17:00 17:0016.03.14 Selaya1 - 2Gama
16:45 16:4509.03.14 Gama0 - 0Buelna
16:45 16:4502.03.14 Cayón0 - 2Gama
16:30 16:3023.02.14 Gama2 - 0Bezana
16:30 16:3015.02.14 Colindres0 - 0Gama
16:15 16:1509.02.14 Gama2 - 0Santoña
17:00 17:0002.02.14 Rayo Cantabria2 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0026.01.14 Gama1 - 0Racing Santander II
16:00 16:0018.01.14 Barreda1 - 1Gama
15:45 15:4512.01.14 Gama4 - 1Guarnizo
15:45 15:4508.01.14 Gama2 - 0Ribamontán al Mar
15:45 15:4504.01.14 Escobedo3 - 1Gama
17:30 17:3021.12.13 Castro1 - 0Gama
15:30 15:3015.12.13 Gama1 - 1Pontejos
17:00 17:0030.11.13 Vimenor1 - 1Gama
15:30 15:3024.11.13 Gama1 - 0Laredo
17:00 17:0016.11.13 Atlético Albericia2 - 0Gama
15:45 15:4510.11.13 Gama1 - 3Gimnastic
16:30 16:3001.11.13 Siete Villas1 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0027.10.13 Gama2 - 0Selaya
16:00 16:0020.10.13 Buelna0 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0013.10.13 Gama0 - 2Cayón
17:30 17:3005.10.13 Bezana3 - 3Gama
16:00 16:0029.09.13 Gama0 - 1Colindres
16:00 16:0022.09.13 Santoña0 - 1Gama
16:00 16:0014.09.13 Gama0 - 1Rayo Cantabria
11:00 11:0008.09.13 Racing Santander II0 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0001.09.13 Gama3 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0024.08.13 Guarnizo2 - 2Gama
16:00 16:0019.05.13 Gama3 - 0San Martín Arena
16:00 16:0012.05.13 Ribamontán al Mar1 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0005.05.13 Gama1 - 2Textil Escudo
16:00 16:0028.04.13 Gama1 - 2Castro
16:30 16:3021.04.13 Santoña1 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0014.04.13 Gama0 - 2Vimenor
10:45 10:4507.04.13 Siete Villas1 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0031.03.13 Gama0 - 1Pontejos
17:00 17:0028.03.13 Gama0 - 2Tropezón
16:45 16:4523.03.13 Santillana1 - 0Gama
17:00 17:0017.03.13 Gama1 - 0Bezana
19:00 19:0010.03.13 Atlético Albericia1 - 2Gama
17:00 17:0003.03.13 Gama1 - 0Escobedo
16:00 16:0024.02.13 Meruelo0 - 2Gama
16:30 16:3016.02.13 Gama2 - 1Cayón
16:00 16:0009.02.13 Guarnizo0 - 1Gama
16:15 16:1502.02.13 Gama0 - 0Laredo
17:00 17:0027.01.13 Rayo Cantabria2 - 1Gama
11:45 11:4513.01.13 Barreda0 - 2Gama
15:45 15:4505.01.13 San Martín Arena2 - 2Gama
11:45 11:4523.12.12 Gama2 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
15:30 15:3016.12.12 Textil Escudo0 - 1Gama
17:00 17:0008.12.12 Castro4 - 2Gama
11:45 11:4502.12.12 Gama1 - 0Santoña
17:00 17:0025.11.12 Vimenor1 - 1Gama
15:30 15:3018.11.12 Gama1 - 2Siete Villas
17:00 17:0011.11.12 Pontejos3 - 0Gama
15:45 15:4504.11.12 Gama3 - 1Santillana
17:00 17:0028.10.12 Bezana1 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0021.10.12 Gama2 - 0Atlético Albericia
16:00 16:0012.10.12 Escobedo0 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0007.10.12 Gama1 - 0Meruelo
16:00 16:0030.09.12 Cayón0 - 1Gama
16:00 16:0023.09.12 Gama0 - 3Guarnizo
17:00 17:0016.09.12 Laredo3 - 1Gama
16:00 16:0009.09.12 Gama0 - 1Rayo Cantabria
16:00 16:0002.09.12 Tropezón3 - 0Gama
10:45 10:4526.08.12 Gama0 - 0Barreda
17:00 17:0017.05.08 Gama4 - 1Buelna
16:00 16:0011.05.08 Atlético Albericia4 - 3Gama
16:00 16:0001.05.08 Gama0 - 1Velarde
16:00 16:0026.04.08 Santoña2 - 3Gama
16:00 16:0020.04.08 Gama0 - 2Escobedo
16:00 16:0013.04.08 Gimnastic4 - 1Gama
16:00 16:0006.04.08 Gama2 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
10:45 10:4530.03.08 Siete Villas2 - 1Gama
17:00 17:0020.03.08 Gama1 - 0Laredo
17:00 17:0015.03.08 Racing Santander II4 - 1Gama
16:45 16:4509.03.08 Gama1 - 1Bezana
16:45 16:4501.03.08 Guarnizo0 - 0Gama
16:30 16:3024.02.08 Gama2 - 0Castro
16:00 16:0017.02.08 Reocín1 - 1Gama
16:30 16:3010.02.08 Gama1 - 0Tropezón
16:15 16:1502.02.08 Barreda1 - 0Gama
16:00 16:0026.01.08 Gama0 - 3Noja
16:00 16:0019.01.08 Trasmiera2 - 1Gama
15:45 15:4513.01.08 Gama2 - 0Atlético Deva
15:30 15:3006.01.08 Buelna1 - 1Gama
-- : -- -- : --17.05.20 Revilla Gama
-- : -- -- : --10.05.20 Gama Santillana
-- : -- -- : --03.05.20 Meruelo Gama
-- : -- -- : --26.04.20 Gama Villaescusa
-- : -- -- : --19.04.20 Atlético Deva Gama
-- : -- -- : --05.04.20 Gama Miengo
-- : -- -- : --29.03.20 Colindres Gama
-- : -- -- : --22.03.20 Castro Gama
17:00 17:0014.03.20 Gama Naval
16:00 16:0007.03.20 Velarde0 - 0Gama
16:30 16:3029.02.20 Gama0 - 0Noja
18:00 18:0015.02.20 Atlético Mineros2 - 3Gama
16:00 16:0008.02.20 Gama3 - 2Valle Lebaniego
19:00 19:0001.02.20 Rinconeda Polanco0 - 0Gama
17:30 17:3026.01.20 Gama1 - 2Ramales
17:00 17:0018.01.20 Nueva Montaña2 - 0Gama
16:30 16:3012.01.20 Gama2 - 2Los Ríos
15:45 15:4521.12.19 Gama0 - 0Revilla
18:00 18:0014.12.19 Santillana2 - 0Gama
16:30 16:3006.12.19 Gama1 - 1Meruelo
18:00 18:0001.12.19 Villaescusa1 - 1Gama
17:00 17:0024.11.19 Gama3 - 1Atlético Deva
16:30 16:3016.11.19 Miengo3 - 1Gama
16:30 16:3010.11.19 Gama2 - 2Colindres
16:30 16:3003.11.19 Gama1 - 1Castro
17:00 17:0027.10.19 Naval2 - 1Gama
17:00 17:0019.10.19 Gama2 - 0Velarde
17:00 17:0013.10.19 Noja0 - 0Gama
-- : -- -- : --06.10.19 Gama1 - 1Atlético Mineros
-- : -- -- : --29.09.19 Valle Lebaniego Gama
-- : -- -- : --22.09.19 Gama Rinconeda Polanco
-- : -- -- : --15.09.19 Ramales Gama
-- : -- -- : --08.09.19 Gama Nueva Montaña
-- : -- -- : --01.09.19 Los Ríos0 - 1Gama
18:00 18:0019.05.19 Meruelo Gama
17:30 17:3012.05.19 Gama5 - 2Barquereño