Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

García Ágreda

Calendrier des matchs en direct de García Ágreda

20:00 20:0022.11.20 Real Tomayapo1 - 1García Ágreda
20:00 20:0019.11.20 García Ágreda3 - 2CA Bermejo
20:30 20:3016.11.20 Quebracho Villa Montes1 - 0García Ágreda
00:30 00:3014.11.20 García Ágreda0 - 0Real Tomayapo
20:30 20:3010.11.20 CA Bermejo1 - 3García Ágreda
20:30 20:3007.11.20 García Ágreda1 - 1Quebracho Villa Montes
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 11 6 3 2 1 9 3 6
2 Quebracho Villa Montes Quebracho Villa Montes 10 6 3 1 2 9 5 4
3 García Ágreda García Ágreda 9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2
4 CA Bermejo CA Bermejo 3 6 1 0 5 7 19 -12

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

22:00 22:0027.03.16 Universitario Beni2 - 1García Ágreda
19:00 19:0020.03.16 García Ágreda1 - 2Guabirá
21:00 21:0013.03.16 García Ágreda0 - 0Club Aurora
21:00 21:0006.03.16 García Ágreda2 - 2Universitario Beni
21:00 21:0028.02.16 Guabirá4 - 0García Ágreda
21:00 21:0014.02.16 Club Aurora1 - 0García Ágreda
20:30 20:3019.12.15 García Ágreda2 - 0Fancesa
20:30 20:3013.12.15 García Ágreda5 - 3Wilstermann Cooperativa
20:00 20:0029.11.15 Quebracho Villa Montes2 - 1García Ágreda
20:30 20:3022.11.15 Universitario Tarija2 - 1García Ágreda
20:30 20:3015.11.15 Fancesa2 - 2García Ágreda
20:30 20:3008.11.15 Wilstermann Cooperativa0 - 2García Ágreda
21:30 21:3024.10.15 García Ágreda1 - 0Quebracho Villa Montes
21:30 21:3018.10.15 García Ágreda1 - 1Universitario Tarija
20:00 20:0003.05.14 García Ágreda0 - 2Petrolero Yacuiba
20:30 20:3026.04.14 Calleja1 - 0García Ágreda
20:30 20:3020.04.14 García Ágreda1 - 2EM Huanuni
20:30 20:3012.04.14 Tiquipaya0 - 2García Ágreda
20:30 20:3006.04.14 Universitario Pando4 - 2García Ágreda
20:30 20:3030.03.14 Petrolero Yacuiba3 - 0García Ágreda
20:30 20:3023.03.14 García Ágreda2 - 1Calleja
20:30 20:3015.03.14 EM Huanuni2 - 4García Ágreda
20:30 20:3009.03.14 García Ágreda1 - 0Tiquipaya
20:30 20:3023.02.14 García Ágreda1 - 1Universitario Pando
20:30 20:3022.12.13 García Ágreda3 - 0Emilio Alave
20:30 20:3014.12.13 Fancesa0 - 1García Ágreda
20:30 20:3001.12.13 García Ágreda0 - 2Petrolero Yacuiba
20:30 20:3023.11.13 Ciclón0 - 2García Ágreda
20:30 20:3017.11.13 Emilio Alave2 - 3García Ágreda
20:30 20:3010.11.13 García Ágreda4 - 2Fancesa
20:30 20:3027.10.13 Petrolero Yacuiba0 - 1García Ágreda
20:30 20:3020.10.13 García Ágreda1 - 0Ciclón
20:30 20:3016.12.12 García Ágreda6 - 2Wilstermann Cooperativa
20:30 20:3008.12.12 Flamengo de Sucre3 - 3García Ágreda
20:30 20:3025.11.12 García Ágreda2 - 3Municipalidad Yacuiba
18:30 18:3018.11.12 Ciclón2 - 2García Ágreda
20:30 20:3010.11.12 Wilstermann Cooperativa0 - 0García Ágreda
20:30 20:3004.11.12 García Ágreda0 - 1Flamengo de Sucre
20:30 20:3021.10.12 Municipalidad Yacuiba1 - 1García Ágreda
20:30 20:3014.10.12 García Ágreda0 - 0Ciclón

Partagez