Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Gemert

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Gemert

14:00 14:0024.05.21 Gemert Dongen
14:30 14:3016.05.21 DEM Gemert
14:00 14:0009.05.21 Gemert OSS '20
14:30 14:3002.05.21 Blauw Geel '38 Gemert
14:00 14:0025.04.21 Gemert OFC
14:00 14:0018.04.21 Hollandia Gemert
14:00 14:0011.04.21 Gemert JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:3003.04.21 GVV Unitas Gemert
14:00 14:0028.03.21 Gemert EVV
14:30 14:3021.03.21 HSC '21 Gemert
14:00 14:0014.03.21 Gemert Hoogland
14:00 14:0007.03.21 ADO '20 Gemert
14:00 14:0028.02.21 Gemert USV Hercules
14:00 14:0021.02.21 Quick Gemert
14:00 14:0007.02.21 Gemert UNA
14:00 14:0031.01.21 Westlandia Gemert
14:00 14:0024.01.21 Gemert Groene Ster
14:30 14:3017.01.21 OFC Gemert
14:00 14:0010.01.21 Hoogland Gemert
14:00 14:0013.12.20 Gemert HSC '21
14:30 14:3006.12.20 OSS '20 Gemert
14:00 14:0029.11.20 Gemert Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0022.11.20 Gemert DEM
14:00 14:0015.11.20 JOS Watergraafsmeer Gemert
14:00 14:0008.11.20 Gemert Hollandia
14:30 14:3001.11.20 EVV Gemert
14:00 14:0025.10.20 Gemert ADO '20
14:30 14:3018.10.20 UNA Gemert
14:00 14:0011.10.20 Gemert3 - 2GVV Unitas
14:00 14:0004.10.20 Dongen0 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0027.09.20 Gemert1 - 2Westlandia
14:30 14:3020.09.20 Groene Ster3 - 0Gemert
14:00 14:0013.09.20 Gemert1 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0006.09.20 USV Hercules2 - 0Gemert
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 USV Hercules USV Hercules 13 5 4 1 0 12 2 10
2 Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 13 6 4 1 1 17 8 9
3 OFC OFC 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
4 Groene Ster Groene Ster 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 3
5 OSS '20 OSS '20 10 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1
6 UNA UNA 8 6 2 2 2 15 9 6
7 GVV Unitas GVV Unitas 8 6 2 2 2 13 8 5
8 Hollandia Hollandia 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
9 Westlandia Westlandia 7 6 2 1 3 10 11 -1
10 Gemert Gemert 7 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4
11 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 6 2 1 3 4 9 -5
12 Quick Quick 6 5 1 3 1 9 7 2
13 EVV EVV 6 5 1 3 1 2 6 -4
14 ADO '20 ADO '20 6 6 1 3 2 9 8 1
15 Dongen Dongen 6 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4
16 Hoogland Hoogland 5 5 1 2 2 8 11 -3
17 DEM DEM 5 5 1 2 2 6 13 -7
18 HSC '21 HSC '21 2 6 0 2 4 5 14 -9
15:00 15:0015.06.19 Staphorst1 - 2Gemert
20:00 20:0012.06.19 Gemert2 - 1Staphorst
14:00 14:0008.06.19 Gemert4 - 0SDO
19:30 19:3005.06.19 SDO0 - 5Gemert
20:00 20:0007.10.20 Achilles Veen2 - 0Gemert
17:00 17:0029.08.20 ACV0 - 2Gemert

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

14:30 14:3021.07.18 Gemert1 - 6Helmond Sport
18:00 18:0023.07.13 Gemert0 - 2Helmond Sport
18:00 18:0017.05.13 Gemert0 - 3PSV
16:00 16:0021.07.12 Gemert1 - 5Helmond Sport
18:00 18:0019.07.11 Gemert1 - 3Helmond Sport
14:00 14:0024.05.20 Westlandia Gemert
14:30 14:3017.05.20 Gemert DEM
14:00 14:0010.05.20 Gemert Lienden
14:00 14:0019.04.20 Gemert ADO '20
14:00 14:0013.04.20 Dongen Gemert
14:00 14:0011.04.20 USV Hercules Gemert
14:00 14:0005.04.20 Gemert ADO Den Haag II
19:30 19:3028.03.20 EVV Gemert
18:00 18:0021.03.20 Gemert UNA
19:30 19:3014.03.20 Blauw Geel '38 Gemert
14:00 14:0008.03.20 Gemert4 - 1HSC '21
14:00 14:0001.03.20 Quick4 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0016.02.20 Gemert1 - 1Hoogland
14:00 14:0002.02.20 Gemert3 - 0OFC
14:30 14:3026.01.20 Groene Ster2 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3019.01.20 OSS '204 - 2Gemert
14:00 14:0012.01.20 Gemert2 - 0Westlandia
14:00 14:0015.12.19 DEM1 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3001.12.19 UNA5 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0024.11.19 Gemert2 - 0EVV
14:00 14:0017.11.19 Hoogland3 - 3Gemert
14:00 14:0010.11.19 Gemert3 - 1Groene Ster
14:30 14:3003.11.19 ADO Den Haag II4 - 2Gemert
14:00 14:0027.10.19 Gemert3 - 2Dongen
14:00 14:0013.10.19 Gemert2 - 1USV Hercules
14:30 14:3006.10.19 HSC '213 - 0Gemert
14:00 14:0029.09.19 Gemert3 - 2Quick
14:00 14:0022.09.19 ADO '202 - 2Gemert
19:00 19:0014.09.19 Gemert1 - 1Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3008.09.19 Lienden1 - 3Gemert
14:30 14:3001.09.19 OFC0 - 0Gemert
18:00 18:0024.08.19 Gemert2 - 4OSS '20
13:30 13:3012.05.13 De Treffers6 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3005.05.13 Gemert2 - 3VVSB
13:30 13:3028.04.13 AFC2 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3021.04.13 Chabab2 - 1Gemert
18:30 18:3013.04.13 Gemert1 - 1SWZ
13:30 13:3007.04.13 HSC '212 - 3Gemert
13:30 13:3001.04.13 JVC Cuijk2 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3030.03.13 Gemert2 - 3HBS
19:30 19:3023.03.13 Gemert2 - 1Haaglandia
14:30 14:3017.03.13 Lienden0 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3010.03.13 Gemert1 - 3Achilles '29
14:00 14:0003.03.13 ADO '203 - 2Gemert
19:00 19:0016.02.13 Gemert0 - 2Hollandia
14:00 14:0003.02.13 WKE3 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3016.12.12 Gemert0 - 0EVV
19:00 19:0024.11.12 Gemert0 - 3De Treffers
14:00 14:0018.11.12 VVSB1 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3011.11.12 Gemert1 - 2Chabab
14:00 14:0004.11.12 SWZ3 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3028.10.12 Gemert4 - 2HSC '21
13:30 13:3014.10.12 Gemert1 - 0Lienden
13:30 13:3007.10.12 Haaglandia4 - 2Gemert
13:30 13:3030.09.12 Gemert2 - 3ADO '20
18:30 18:3022.09.12 Achilles '291 - 0Gemert
18:00 18:0015.09.12 Gemert1 - 1WKE
13:00 13:0009.09.12 Hollandia1 - 2Gemert
13:00 13:0002.09.12 HBS3 - 0Gemert
19:00 19:0029.08.12 Gemert0 - 3JVC Cuijk
18:00 18:0025.08.12 EVV2 - 2Gemert
13:30 13:3019.08.12 Gemert1 - 0AFC
11:00 11:0015.05.11 Quick '203 - 0Gemert
13:00 13:0001.05.11 Haaglandia6 - 2Gemert
13:30 13:3017.04.11 Gemert2 - 2Baronie
13:30 13:3010.04.11 JVC Cuijk1 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3003.04.11 Gemert0 - 1AFC
13:00 13:0027.03.11 Hollandia1 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3020.03.11 Gemert2 - 0VVSB
14:30 14:3013.03.11 De Treffers1 - 1Gemert
20:00 20:0003.03.11 TOP Oss3 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3020.02.11 Lienden0 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3013.02.11 Gemert0 - 4EVV
14:30 14:3023.01.11 Gemert0 - 1Achilles '29
14:30 14:3016.01.11 Gemert2 - 2Hilversum
14:00 14:0012.12.10 Argon2 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3028.11.10 Gemert1 - 1Quick '20
14:30 14:3014.11.10 Gemert2 - 0Haaglandia
14:30 14:3007.11.10 Baronie0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3031.10.10 Gemert1 - 2JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3017.10.10 AFC3 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3010.10.10 Gemert1 - 1Hollandia
13:00 13:0003.10.10 VVSB2 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3026.09.10 Gemert0 - 1De Treffers
13:30 13:3019.09.10 Gemert1 - 2Lienden
18:30 18:3011.09.10 EVV2 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3005.09.10 Gemert0 - 1TOP Oss
19:00 19:0001.09.10 Achilles '291 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3029.08.10 Gemert1 - 0Argon
13:00 13:0022.08.10 Hilversum0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3026.05.19 Baronie0 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0019.05.19 Gemert5 - 2Minor
14:00 14:0012.05.19 Gemert1 - 2Halsteren
14:00 14:0005.05.19 IFC1 - 3Gemert
18:00 18:0020.04.19 RKAVV2 - 3Gemert
14:00 14:0014.04.19 Gemert6 - 1Leonidas
14:30 14:3007.04.19 GVV Unitas3 - 2Gemert
14:00 14:0024.03.19 Gemert5 - 0Vlissingen
14:30 14:3017.03.19 Meerssen1 - 3Gemert
14:00 14:0010.03.19 Gemert0 - 0UDI '19
14:00 14:0024.02.19 Gemert1 - 2Baronie
14:00 14:0017.02.19 Alphense Boys2 - 3Gemert
-- : -- -- : --10.02.19 Gemert Papendorp
14:30 14:3003.02.19 Groene Ster0 - 3Gemert
14:00 14:0027.01.19 Gemert2 - 4RKSV Nuenen
14:00 14:0020.01.19 De Meern0 - 6Gemert
13:00 13:0009.12.18 Leonidas1 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0002.12.18 Gemert2 - 0RKAVV
14:00 14:0025.11.18 Vlissingen0 - 2Gemert
14:00 14:0018.11.18 Gemert4 - 1GVV Unitas
14:00 14:0004.11.18 UDI '192 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0028.10.18 Gemert3 - 2Meerssen
14:30 14:3021.10.18 Papendorp0 - 13Gemert
14:00 14:0014.10.18 Gemert3 - 5Alphense Boys
14:30 14:3007.10.18 RKSV Nuenen0 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0030.09.18 Gemert1 - 0Groene Ster
14:30 14:3023.09.18 Minor0 - 3Gemert
14:00 14:0016.09.18 Gemert7 - 1De Meern
14:00 14:0009.09.18 Gemert5 - 2IFC
14:30 14:3002.09.18 Halsteren2 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3027.05.18 EHC Hoensbroek3 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3020.05.18 Gemert3 - 5IFC
20:00 20:0017.05.18 Halsteren1 - 0Gemert
14:00 14:0013.05.18 BVC '120 - 3Gemert
14:00 14:0022.04.18 Gemert8 - 1RKSV Nuenen
14:00 14:0015.04.18 Gemert1 - 1Den Bosch II
14:30 14:3008.04.18 Baronie3 - 1Gemert
18:00 18:0031.03.18 Gemert3 - 2Vlissingen
14:30 14:3025.03.18 Groene Ster1 - 2Gemert
14:00 14:0011.03.18 Gemert3 - 0Juliana '31
14:30 14:3004.03.18 Den Bosch II4 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3025.02.18 OSS '201 - 0Gemert
14:00 14:0018.02.18 Gemert0 - 5GOES
14:30 14:3004.02.18 Meerssen2 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0028.01.18 Gemert1 - 3UDI '19
14:30 14:3021.01.18 Woezik2 - 0Gemert
14:00 14:0017.12.17 Gemert3 - 1Groene Ster
14:00 14:0003.12.17 Gemert2 - 1Baronie
19:00 19:0025.11.17 Gemert1 - 2BVC '12
19:30 19:3018.11.17 RKSV Nuenen2 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0005.11.17 Gemert1 - 1EHC Hoensbroek
14:00 14:0029.10.17 IFC2 - 4Gemert
14:00 14:0022.10.17 Gemert4 - 1Woezik
14:00 14:0015.10.17 Vlissingen1 - 2Gemert
14:00 14:0008.10.17 Gemert4 - 1Meerssen
14:30 14:3001.10.17 UDI '190 - 3Gemert
14:00 14:0024.09.17 Juliana '310 - 3Gemert
14:00 14:0017.09.17 Gemert4 - 1Halsteren
14:30 14:3010.09.17 GOES2 - 1Gemert
14:00 14:0003.09.17 Gemert0 - 0OSS '20
14:30 14:3014.05.17 Gemert9 - 1Gestel
14:30 14:3007.05.17 Chevremont2 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3030.04.17 Gemert1 - 1Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3023.04.17 RKAVV0 - 3Gemert
19:30 19:3008.04.17 Gemert1 - 3RKSV Nuenen
14:00 14:0002.04.17 Quick1 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3026.03.17 Gemert1 - 0IFC
14:30 14:3019.03.17 Groene Ster3 - 3Gemert
14:30 14:3012.03.17 Gemert0 - 4Vlissingen
14:30 14:3005.03.17 Halsteren0 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3019.02.17 OSS '201 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3012.02.17 Gemert1 - 1DOSKO
20:00 20:0008.02.17 Gestel0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3005.02.17 Gemert2 - 3DHC Delft
14:30 14:3029.01.17 DESO2 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3022.01.17 Gemert0 - 1EHC Hoensbroek
14:30 14:3018.12.16 Gemert3 - 1Chevremont
14:30 14:3027.11.16 Blauw Geel '384 - 3Gemert
14:30 14:3013.11.16 Gemert3 - 1RKAVV
14:00 14:0006.11.16 Vlissingen2 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3030.10.16 Gemert2 - 1Quick
14:00 14:0016.10.16 IFC3 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3009.10.16 Gemert3 - 2Groene Ster
19:30 19:3001.10.16 RKSV Nuenen2 - 3Gemert
19:30 19:3024.09.16 Gemert2 - 2OSS '20
14:30 14:3018.09.16 DOSKO0 - 5Gemert
14:00 14:0011.09.16 DHC Delft1 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3004.09.16 Gemert1 - 1DESO
14:30 14:3028.08.16 EHC Hoensbroek0 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3021.08.16 Gemert1 - 1Halsteren
14:30 14:3016.05.16 EHC Hoensbroek1 - 3Gemert
14:30 14:3008.05.16 Gemert2 - 2DOSKO
14:30 14:3001.05.16 Gemert5 - 1Vlissingen
14:30 14:3024.04.16 Gestel1 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3010.04.16 Gemert2 - 1DESO
14:30 14:3003.04.16 Gemert1 - 1TOP Oss Amateurs
14:30 14:3020.03.16 Baronie1 - 1Gemert
19:30 19:3012.03.16 Gemert0 - 1UDI '19
14:30 14:3006.03.16 OSS '202 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3021.02.16 Gemert3 - 2Groene Ster
14:30 14:3014.02.16 Halsteren1 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3031.01.16 Gemert1 - 2Dongen
19:00 19:0023.01.16 Blauw Geel '382 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3013.12.15 Gemert1 - 4Gestel
14:30 14:3006.12.15 DOSKO3 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3029.11.15 Gemert1 - 0EHC Hoensbroek
14:30 14:3015.11.15 DESO0 - 3Gemert
14:30 14:3008.11.15 TOP Oss Amateurs3 - 1Gemert
19:30 19:3031.10.15 Gemert4 - 0Baronie
19:30 19:3017.10.15 UDI '190 - 0Gemert
20:00 20:0010.10.15 Gemert1 - 2OSS '20
14:30 14:3004.10.15 Groene Ster0 - 2Gemert
19:30 19:3026.09.15 Gemert5 - 1Halsteren
14:30 14:3020.09.15 Dongen2 - 0Gemert
19:30 19:3012.09.15 Gemert6 - 4Blauw Geel '38
14:00 14:0006.09.15 Vlissingen3 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3010.05.15 De Valk0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3003.05.15 Gemert7 - 2AWC
19:30 19:3025.04.15 Deurne2 - 3Gemert
19:30 19:3018.04.15 Gemert1 - 2UDI '19
18:30 18:3011.04.15 Gemert0 - 3OSS '20
13:30 13:3029.03.15 DOSKO2 - 2Gemert
19:30 19:3021.03.15 Gemert2 - 1Schijndel
14:30 14:3015.03.15 Gemert3 - 0Dongen
19:30 19:3007.03.15 Baronie2 - 2Gemert
19:30 19:3028.02.15 Gemert2 - 0Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3022.02.15 TOP Oss Amateurs2 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3008.02.15 Gemert2 - 2TEC
14:30 14:3001.02.15 Groene Ster2 - 4Gemert
14:00 14:0021.12.14 TEC1 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3014.12.14 UDI '190 - 0Gemert
14:00 14:0007.12.14 AWC1 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3030.11.14 Gemert3 - 1De Valk
14:30 14:3023.11.14 OSS '201 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3009.11.14 Gemert3 - 0DOSKO
19:30 19:3001.11.14 Schijndel3 - 3Gemert
19:00 19:0025.10.14 Gemert2 - 1Baronie
18:30 18:3011.10.14 Blauw Geel '382 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3005.10.14 Gemert4 - 1TOP Oss Amateurs
13:30 13:3021.09.14 Gemert5 - 2Groene Ster
13:30 13:3014.09.14 Dongen2 - 2Gemert
13:30 13:3007.09.14 Gemert2 - 0Deurne
13:30 13:3011.05.14 Deurne4 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3004.05.14 Gemert1 - 0RKSV Nuenen
18:00 18:0019.04.14 UDI '192 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3013.04.14 Gemert1 - 1EHC Hoensbroek
18:30 18:3005.04.14 Blauw Geel '382 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3023.03.14 Baronie1 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3016.03.14 RKSV Bekkerveld0 - 3Gemert
14:30 14:3009.03.14 De Valk2 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3023.02.14 Gemert0 - 2OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3016.02.14 Schijndel2 - 5Gemert
14:30 14:3002.02.14 Gemert6 - 1Groene Ster
14:30 14:3026.01.14 Venray0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3019.01.14 Gemert1 - 1Dongen
19:30 19:3014.12.13 Gemert3 - 1Deurne
14:30 14:3008.12.13 RKSV Nuenen0 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3001.12.13 Gemert1 - 0UDI '19
14:30 14:3017.11.13 EHC Hoensbroek3 - 0Gemert
19:30 19:3009.11.13 Gemert1 - 0Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:3003.11.13 Gemert3 - 1Baronie
14:30 14:3027.10.13 RKSV Bekkerveld1 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3013.10.13 Gemert1 - 1De Valk
18:30 18:3005.10.13 OJC Rosmalen0 - 2Gemert
18:30 18:3028.09.13 Gemert3 - 1Schijndel
13:30 13:3022.09.13 Groene Ster0 - 4Gemert
13:30 13:3015.09.13 Gemert3 - 0Venray
13:30 13:3008.09.13 Dongen1 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3013.05.12 Gemert4 - 2EHC Hoensbroek
13:30 13:3006.05.12 Baronie3 - 0Gemert
18:00 18:0021.04.12 Gemert2 - 2RKSV Nuenen
13:30 13:3015.04.12 Meerssen4 - 4Gemert
13:30 13:3009.04.12 Venray3 - 3Gemert
18:00 18:0031.03.12 Gemert1 - 0Blauw Geel '38
19:00 19:0024.03.12 Deurne1 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3018.03.12 Gemert1 - 0Dongen
14:30 14:3011.03.12 Groene Ster2 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3004.03.12 Gemert3 - 1De Valk
14:30 14:3026.02.12 Gemert2 - 0Dijkse Boys
14:30 14:3029.01.12 Gemert0 - 3OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3022.01.12 DESK2 - 5Gemert
14:30 14:3011.12.11 EHC Hoensbroek1 - 3Gemert
14:30 14:3004.12.11 Gemert1 - 0Baronie
14:30 14:3019.11.11 RKSV Nuenen2 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3013.11.11 Gemert2 - 1Meerssen
19:30 19:3005.11.11 Blauw Geel '381 - 1Gemert
18:00 18:0029.10.11 Gemert1 - 0Deurne
13:30 13:3016.10.11 Dongen1 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3009.10.11 Gemert3 - 0Groene Ster
13:30 13:3002.10.11 De Valk0 - 4Gemert
13:30 13:3025.09.11 Dijkse Boys0 - 1Gemert
18:30 18:3017.09.11 Gemert4 - 0Venray
13:30 13:3011.09.11 OJC Rosmalen0 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3004.09.11 Gemert5 - 2DESK
17:00 17:0019.06.10 IJsselmeervogels4 - 0Gemert
16:00 16:0012.06.10 Gemert0 - 1IJsselmeervogels
13:30 13:3007.06.10 De Treffers2 - 2Gemert
13:30 13:3030.05.10 Gemert1 - 0AFC
13:30 13:3024.05.10 Gemert3 - 1De Treffers
13:30 13:3016.05.10 AFC0 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3009.05.10 Dijkse Boys0 - 2Gemert
13:30 13:3002.05.10 Gemert0 - 0JVC Cuijk
13:30 13:3025.04.10 OSS '200 - 1Gemert
18:30 18:3017.04.10 Gemert5 - 1UDI '19
13:30 13:3011.04.10 OJC Rosmalen0 - 2Gemert
13:30 13:3028.03.10 EVV1 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3021.03.10 Baronie0 - 5Gemert
14:30 14:3014.03.10 Gemert2 - 0DESK
14:30 14:3007.03.10 UNA3 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3028.02.10 Gemert3 - 2Venray
14:30 14:3021.02.10 Meerssen0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3007.02.10 Gemert1 - 0Papendrecht
14:30 14:3024.01.10 Gemert2 - 2Schijndel
14:30 14:3013.12.09 Gemert0 - 2Dijkse Boys
14:30 14:3006.12.09 JVC Cuijk6 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3029.11.09 Gemert3 - 1OSS '20
14:30 14:3015.11.09 UDI '190 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3008.11.09 Gemert1 - 0OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3001.11.09 Gemert2 - 0EVV
13:30 13:3018.10.09 DESK0 - 4Gemert
13:30 13:3011.10.09 Gemert1 - 2UNA
18:30 18:3003.10.09 Venray2 - 3Gemert
13:30 13:3027.09.09 Gemert5 - 2Meerssen
13:30 13:3020.09.09 Papendrecht2 - 3Gemert
13:30 13:3013.09.09 Gemert0 - 0Baronie
13:30 13:3006.09.09 Schijndel1 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3010.05.09 Gemert4 - 3Venray
13:30 13:3003.05.09 Dijkse Boys1 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3026.04.09 Gemert1 - 1Baronie
13:30 13:3019.04.09 Deurne1 - 2Gemert
13:30 13:3013.04.09 Gemert3 - 0Papendrecht
19:00 19:0010.04.09 Schijndel0 - 3Gemert
13:30 13:3005.04.09 Gemert3 - 0UNA
13:30 13:3029.03.09 EVV0 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3022.03.09 Gemert5 - 0DESK
14:30 14:3015.03.09 Gemert2 - 0OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:3008.03.09 Gemert1 - 1JVC Cuijk
14:30 14:3001.03.09 LONGA0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3025.01.09 Meerssen0 - 5Gemert
14:30 14:3014.12.08 Venray0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3007.12.08 Gemert1 - 0Dijkse Boys
14:30 14:3030.11.08 Baronie1 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3016.11.08 Gemert2 - 0Deurne
14:30 14:3009.11.08 UNA3 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3002.11.08 Gemert2 - 2EVV
14:30 14:3026.10.08 OJC Rosmalen0 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3012.10.08 JVC Cuijk1 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3005.10.08 Gemert4 - 2LONGA
13:30 13:3028.09.08 DESK1 - 2Gemert
16:30 16:3021.09.08 Gemert1 - 1Schijndel
13:30 13:3014.09.08 Papendrecht2 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3007.09.08 Gemert3 - 0Meerssen
13:30 13:3012.05.08 Gemert0 - 1EVV
13:30 13:3004.05.08 JVC Cuijk0 - 0Gemert
13:30 13:3027.04.08 Gemert2 - 0Schijndel
13:30 13:3020.04.08 Gemert1 - 0UNA
13:30 13:3006.04.08 Baronie2 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3030.03.08 Gemert5 - 0Papendrecht
14:30 14:3024.03.08 Gemert1 - 2JVC Cuijk
17:00 17:0022.03.08 Gemert2 - 0Deurne
14:30 14:3016.03.08 Meerssen0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3009.03.08 Gemert1 - 1Geldrop
14:30 14:3002.03.08 Dijkse Boys2 - 2Gemert
14:30 14:3017.02.08 Gemert4 - 0UDI '19
14:30 14:3010.02.08 DESK2 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:3025.05.15 Gemert1 - 1OSS '20
14:30 14:3017.05.15 DOSKO1 - 1Gemert
19:00 19:0022.05.14 Gemert0 - 0Dongen
18:30 18:3017.05.14 Blauw Geel '381 - 0Gemert
14:30 14:3017.08.19 ODIN '593 - 1Gemert
20:45 20:4527.09.18 Gemert0 - 4Feyenoord
20:00 20:0022.08.18 Gemert*1 - 1HSV Hoek
14:30 14:3019.08.17 VVOG2 - 0Gemert
19:00 19:0026.09.12 Gemert0 - 3Vitesse
19:00 19:0022.08.12 Gemert2 - 1VVSB
19:00 19:0022.09.10 Gemert0 - 4AGOVV Apeldoorn
18:30 18:3025.08.10 Apeldoorn0 - 1Gemert
20:00 20:0028.10.09 Gemert2 - 2WHC*
19:00 19:0024.09.09 Achilles '290 - 1Gemert
13:30 13:3029.08.09 HSV Hoek0 - 1Gemert
17:00 17:0030.08.08 Spakenburg*2 - 2Gemert

Partagez