Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Genappe

À propos de Genappe

15:00 15:0016.04.23 Genappe Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0002.04.23 Stade Everois Genappe
15:00 15:0026.03.23 Genappe AFC Evere
15:00 15:0012.03.23 Union Lasne-Ohain Genappe
15:00 15:0005.03.23 Genappe Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0026.02.23 Genappe Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0012.02.23 Stockel Genappe
15:00 15:0005.02.23 Genappe Ixelles
14:30 14:3029.01.23 BX Brussels Genappe
15:00 15:0022.01.23 Genappe NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3015.01.23 Tubize II Genappe
15:00 15:0008.01.23 Genappe Perwez
14:30 14:3018.12.22 Saint-Josse Genappe
15:00 15:0011.12.22 Genappe Saint-Michel
15:00 15:0004.12.22 Etterbeek Genappe
15:00 15:0027.11.22 Sporting Bruxelles Genappe
15:00 15:0020.11.22 Genappe Stade Everois
15:00 15:0013.11.22 AFC Evere Genappe
15:00 15:0006.11.22 Genappe Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0030.10.22 Kosova Schaerbeek Genappe
15:00 15:0023.10.22 Grez-Doiceau Genappe
15:00 15:0016.10.22 Genappe Stockel
20:30 20:3008.10.22 Ixelles Genappe
15:00 15:0002.10.22 Genappe BX Brussels
15:00 15:0025.09.22 NSeth Berchem Genappe
15:00 15:0018.09.22 Genappe Tubize II
20:00 20:0010.09.22 Perwez Genappe
15:00 15:0004.09.22 Genappe Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0028.08.22 Saint-Michel Genappe
15:00 15:0021.08.22 Genappe Etterbeek
Brabant - ACFF
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 AFC Evere AFC Evere 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Etterbeek Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Genappe Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ixelles Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 NSeth Berchem NSeth Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Perwez Perwez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Saint-Michel Saint-Michel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tubize II Tubize II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

15:00 15:0010.04.22 Genappe4 - 1Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0003.04.22 FC Schaerbeek1 - 4Genappe
20:00 20:0030.03.22 Tubize II1 - 2Genappe
15:00 15:0027.03.22 Genappe0 - 0Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0020.03.22 Genappe4 - 2Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0013.03.22 Etterbeek1 - 2Genappe
15:00 15:0006.03.22 Genappe1 - 0Ixelles
15:00 15:0027.02.22 Genappe1 - 1Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0020.02.22 NSeth Berchem3 - 2Genappe
15:00 15:0013.02.22 Genappe3 - 0Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0006.02.22 Sportive Brainoise1 - 4Genappe
14:30 14:3030.01.22 Nivellois1 - 9Genappe
14:30 14:3019.12.21 Uccle3 - 2Genappe
15:00 15:0012.12.21 Genappe1 - 0Stade Everois
15:00 15:0005.12.21 BX Brussels1 - 3Genappe
15:00 15:0028.11.21 Sporting Bruxelles2 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0021.11.21 Genappe3 - 0FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0014.11.21 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 1Genappe
14:30 14:3011.11.21 Saint-Josse2 - 2Genappe
15:00 15:0007.11.21 Genappe3 - 1Etterbeek
20:30 20:3030.10.21 Ixelles3 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0024.10.21 Genappe1 - 5NSeth Berchem
15:00 15:0017.10.21 Kosova Schaerbeek3 - 0Genappe
15:00 15:0010.10.21 Genappe2 - 0Sportive Brainoise
14:30 14:3003.10.21 Genappe6 - 2Nivellois
15:00 15:0026.09.21 Genappe1 - 3Tubize II
14:30 14:3012.09.21 Grez-Doiceau1 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0005.09.21 Genappe1 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:0029.08.21 Stade Everois4 - 0Genappe
15:00 15:0022.08.21 Genappe2 - 0BX Brussels
15:00 15:0009.05.21 Ixelles Genappe
15:00 15:0002.05.21 Genappe Union Lasne-Ohain
15:00 15:0025.04.21 Etterbeek Genappe
15:00 15:0018.04.21 Genappe Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0011.04.21 Uccle Genappe
15:00 15:0028.03.21 Genappe Stade Everois
15:00 15:0021.03.21 Sportive Brainoise Genappe
15:00 15:0007.03.21 Genappe Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0028.02.21 Nivellois Genappe
15:00 15:0014.02.21 NSeth Berchem Genappe
15:00 15:0007.02.21 Genappe Grez-Doiceau
15:00 15:0031.01.21 Walhain Genappe
15:00 15:0024.01.21 Genappe FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0017.01.21 Kosova Schaerbeek Genappe
15:00 15:0010.01.21 Genappe BX Brussels
15:00 15:0013.12.20 Genappe Ixelles
14:30 14:3006.12.20 Union Lasne-Ohain Genappe
15:00 15:0029.11.20 Genappe Etterbeek
14:30 14:3022.11.20 Saint-Josse Genappe
15:00 15:0015.11.20 Genappe Uccle
15:00 15:0011.11.20 BX Brussels Genappe
14:30 14:3008.11.20 Stade Everois Genappe
15:00 15:0001.11.20 Genappe Sportive Brainoise
15:00 15:0025.10.20 Sporting Bruxelles Genappe
15:00 15:0018.10.20 Genappe Nivellois
20:00 20:0015.10.20 FC Schaerbeek Genappe
15:00 15:0011.10.20 Genappe1 - 4NSeth Berchem
14:30 14:3004.10.20 Grez-Doiceau1 - 3Genappe
15:00 15:0027.09.20 Genappe8 - 0Walhain
15:00 15:0013.09.20 Genappe0 - 2Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0003.05.20 Genappe Ixelles
15:00 15:0026.04.20 Boitsfort Genappe
15:00 15:0019.04.20 Genappe Schaerbeek
20:00 20:0016.04.20 Genappe FC Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0005.04.20 Nivellois Genappe
15:00 15:0029.03.20 Genappe US d'Ophain
15:00 15:0022.03.20 Genappe Stockel
15:00 15:0015.03.20 Etterbeek Genappe
15:00 15:0008.03.20 Saint-Josse0 - 0Genappe
15:00 15:0001.03.20 Genappe2 - 1BX Brussels
15:00 15:0002.02.20 Villers-La-Ville1 - 4Genappe
15:00 15:0026.01.20 Genappe0 - 4Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3019.01.20 Waterloo0 - 3Genappe
15:00 15:0012.01.20 Genappe0 - 1Stade Everois
14:30 14:3005.01.20 Sporting Bruxelles2 - 1Genappe
20:30 20:3021.12.19 Ixelles2 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0015.12.19 Genappe1 - 1Boitsfort
14:30 14:3008.12.19 Schaerbeek1 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0001.12.19 Genappe1 - 2Nivellois
15:00 15:0024.11.19 US d'Ophain0 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0017.11.19 Stockel3 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0010.11.19 Genappe0 - 3Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0027.10.19 BX Brussels1 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0020.10.19 Genappe0 - 2Etterbeek
15:00 15:0013.10.19 FC Schaerbeek2 - 3Genappe
15:00 15:0006.10.19 Genappe1 - 3Villers-La-Ville
15:00 15:0029.09.19 Union Lasne-Ohain1 - 2Genappe
15:00 15:0015.09.19 Genappe3 - 0Waterloo
15:00 15:0008.09.19 Stade Everois4 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0001.09.19 Genappe2 - 1Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0005.05.19 Etterbeek4 - 0Genappe
15:00 15:0028.04.19 Genappe0 - 0BX Brussels
15:00 15:0014.04.19 Kosova Schaerbeek1 - 1Genappe
15:00 15:0007.04.19 Union Lasne-Ohain0 - 2Genappe
15:00 15:0031.03.19 Saint-Josse4 - 0Genappe
14:30 14:3024.03.19 Genappe1 - 2Stade Everois
15:00 15:0017.03.19 Sporting Bruxelles3 - 0Genappe
15:00 15:0010.03.19 Genappe0 - 2Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0024.02.19 Renaissance Forestoise1 - 0Genappe
14:30 14:3017.02.19 Genappe1 - 0Boitsfort
20:30 20:3009.02.19 Ixelles3 - 0Genappe
15:30 15:3003.02.19 Genappe Villers-La-Ville
15:00 15:0027.01.19 Waterloo1 - 1Genappe
14:30 14:3020.01.19 Genappe2 - 3Kosova Schaerbeek
15:00 15:0013.01.19 Saint-Michel0 - 0Genappe
14:30 14:3006.01.19 Genappe1 - 3Jodoigne
14:30 14:3016.12.18 Genappe2 - 3Etterbeek
15:00 15:0009.12.18 BX Brussels2 - 2Genappe
14:30 14:3002.12.18 Genappe1 - 4Union Lasne-Ohain
14:30 14:3025.11.18 Genappe1 - 1Saint-Josse
15:00 15:0018.11.18 Stade Everois0 - 0Genappe
14:30 14:3011.11.18 Genappe3 - 0Sporting Bruxelles
15:00 15:0004.11.18 Schaerbeek2 - 0Genappe
14:30 14:3028.10.18 Genappe3 - 1Renaissance Forestoise
15:00 15:0021.10.18 Boitsfort1 - 1Genappe
14:30 14:3014.10.18 Genappe0 - 2Ixelles
15:00 15:0007.10.18 Villers-La-Ville1 - 0Genappe
14:30 14:3030.09.18 Genappe2 - 6Waterloo
14:30 14:3009.09.18 Genappe3 - 0Saint-Michel
19:30 19:3001.09.18 Jodoigne3 - 2Genappe
16:00 16:0008.08.21 Lauwe3 - 2Genappe
16:00 16:0001.08.21 Genappe3 - 0Ixelles
16:00 16:0030.08.20 Jeunesse Tamines2 - 1Genappe