Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   

Geraklion

Calendrier des matchs en direct de Geraklion

-- : -- -- : --27.10.21 Geraklion5 - 1Avrora Moskva
-- : -- -- : --22.10.21 Trudovye rezervy0 - 9Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --19.10.21 Geraklion0 - 1Sportakademklub
-- : -- -- : --13.10.21 Sakhalinets0 - 1Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --08.10.21 Geraklion6 - 1YuM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --05.10.21 Rodina Moskva II1 - 4Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --01.10.21 Luch Moskva2 - 0Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --28.09.21 Geraklion3 - 1DYuSSh-75
-- : -- -- : --22.09.21 Zelenograd1 - 1Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --15.09.21 Geraklion3 - 0Lokomotiv Moskva III
-- : -- -- : --10.09.21 Geraklion6 - 1Luch Moskva
-- : -- -- : --07.09.21 FShM Torpedo4 - 3Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --03.09.21 Geraklion5 - 2Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --31.08.21 Smena Moskva1 - 4Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --25.08.21 Geraklion4 - 1Stolitsa Moskva
-- : -- -- : --17.08.21 Rosich Moskovskiy2 - 0Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --06.07.21 Avrora Moskva4 - 1Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --30.06.21 Geraklion5 - 1Trudovye rezervy
-- : -- -- : --23.06.21 Sportakademklub3 - 1Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --18.06.21 Geraklion1 - 1Sakhalinets
-- : -- -- : --15.06.21 YuM Torpedo3 - 2Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --09.06.21 Geraklion2 - 1Rodina Moskva II
-- : -- -- : --01.06.21 DYuSSh-753 - 1Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --26.05.21 Geraklion0 - 0Zelenograd
-- : -- -- : --18.05.21 Lokomotiv Moskva III1 - 0Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --12.05.21 Geraklion2 - 1FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --07.05.21 Letniy Dozhdik0 - 4Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --29.04.21 Geraklion4 - 0Smena Moskva
-- : -- -- : --22.04.21 Stolitsa Moskva0 - 2Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --14.04.21 Geraklion1 - 6Rosich Moskovskiy
Moskva
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Rosich Moskovskiy Rosich Moskovskiy 81 30 27 0 3 119 19 100
2 Zelenograd Zelenograd 70 30 22 4 4 106 29 77
3 Sakhalinets Sakhalinets 64 30 20 4 6 96 21 75
4 FShM Torpedo FShM Torpedo 61 30 19 4 7 88 46 42
5 Sportakademklub Sportakademklub 60 30 19 3 8 76 50 26
6 Geraklion Geraklion 53 30 17 2 11 79 43 36
7 Avrora Moskva Avrora Moskva 52 30 17 1 12 69 65 4
8 DYuSSh-75 DYuSSh-75 51 30 16 3 11 64 56 8
9 Rodina Moskva II Rodina Moskva II 49 30 15 4 11 92 62 30
10 Letniy Dozhdik Letniy Dozhdik 39 30 11 6 13 51 72 -21
11 Lokomotiv Moskva III Lokomotiv Moskva III 38 30 11 5 14 45 58 -13
12 Luch Moskva Luch Moskva 32 30 10 2 18 60 84 -24
13 YuM Torpedo YuM Torpedo 25 30 7 4 19 33 83 -50
14 Trudovye rezervy Trudovye rezervy 11 30 3 2 25 28 130 -102
15 Smena Moskva Smena Moskva 8 30 2 2 26 28 127 -99
16 Stolitsa Moskva Stolitsa Moskva 2 30 0 2 28 30 119 -89

    Voir tous les matchs des saisons précédentes    

-- : -- -- : --07.10.20 Geraklion4 - 2Lokomotiv Moskva III
-- : -- -- : --30.09.20 DYuSSh-753 - 1Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --23.09.20 Geraklion1 - 5Zelenograd
-- : -- -- : --16.09.20 Gefest2 - 6Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --09.09.20 Geraklion3 - 0Setun'-Kuntsevo
-- : -- -- : --02.09.20 Smena Moskva1 - 4Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --26.08.20 Sakhalinets1 - 0Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --19.08.20 Geraklion5 - 0Trudovye rezervy
-- : -- -- : --12.08.20 Rodina Moskva II0 - 3Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --07.08.20 Geraklion0 - 5FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --04.08.20 Burevestnik Moskva0 - 2Geraklion
-- : -- -- : --29.07.20 Geraklion0 - 1Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --23.07.20 Geraklion1 - 1Letniy Dozhdik